19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
Arena: Skogsvallen   Arrangör: IK Sisu
Tävlande: 15 (5+10)   Starter: 30 (10+20)
Män
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan BruksåsIK Sisu
33.58
SB
  
Bruksås33.58xx31.59xx
P14 80 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Erik SethssonIK Sisu
11.66
PB
  
2Hugo SandstedtIK Sisu
11.85
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Erik SethssonIK Sisu
4.60w
+2.3
  
2Hugo SandstedtIK Sisu
4.40w
+3.2
  
Sethsson4.60w
+2.3
4.50w
+3.4
3.56
+2.0
x
+3.4
4.30w
+2.1
4.51
+1.1
Sandstedt4.40w
+3.2
4.02
+1.1
4.11
+1.1
4.04
+0.3
4.05w
+3.2
4.11
+1.2
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo SandstedtIK Sisu
25.50
PB
  
Sandstedtx24.71x23.67x25.50
P13 60 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Viktor FabischIK Sisu
9.86
PB
  
2Elias KilebrandIK Sisu
10.24
PB
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Elias KilebrandIK Sisu
21.12
PB
  
2Viktor FabischIK Sisu
19.13
SB
  
Kilebrand17.2816.2219.2118.9221.1220.13
Fabisch17.9217.2519.1318.7316.1918.46
Kvinnor
F19 100 m     

Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.8
1Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
14.31
PB
  
2Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
14.93
PB
  
F19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
4.52
+1.4 PB
  
Fältmars3.96w
+2.4
4.44w
+2.4
4.21
+0.7
4.52
+1.4
4.27
+1.6
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Malin Lundgren
Malin Lundgren 03, Eksjö Södra
34.65
Eksjö Södra IK
34.65
  
2Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
22.71
PB
  
Lundgren34.6532.6734.0633.15x32.88
Fältmars22.7119.71x19.48x22.44
F16 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
4.65
+1.3 PB
  
Erikssonx
+2.0
4.62
+1.0
4.60w
+2.5
4.65
+1.3
x
+2.0
4.62w
+2.4
F16 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
21.98
=PB
  
Eriksson20.5121.1221.98xxx
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
24.14
SB
  
Adolfsson22.5422.8423.1322.2721.3124.14
F13 60 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Alva PhilipsonIK Sisu
9.49
SB
  
2Stella WendahlIK Sisu
9.65
PB
  
3Bianca SkogIK Sisu
9.77
PB
  
4Matilda FägerskjöldIK Sisu
9.88
PB
  
5Elin JohanssonIK Sisu
10.03
PB
  
6Ida HernbergIK Sisu
10.20
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Matilda FägerskjöldIK Sisu
24.54
PB
  
2Stella WendahlIK Sisu
17.15
PB
  
3Ida HernbergIK Sisu
15.76
PB
  
4Bianca Skog
15.50
IK Sisu
15.50
PB
  
5Alva PhilipsonIK Sisu
13.59
PB
  
6Elin JohanssonIK Sisu
13.17
PB
  
Fägerskjöld20.3322.5120.7523.1322.9024.54
Wendahl11.1715.9114.5917.0915.8517.15
Hernberg15.7415.5115.54x14.8615.76
Skog11.4513.8514.8615.5012.7812.60
Philipson10.5211.8711.0413.5910.8610.61
Johansson11.4711.7610.0113.1710.3611.42