23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
1.5
30.4
26.4
20.3
27.4
Tävlande: 295 (164+131)   Starter: 309 (175+134)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Emmanuel Matadi
Emmanuel Matadi 91, LBR
10.07
91LBR
10.07
  
2Alonso Edward
Alonso Edward 89, PAN
10.09
89PAN
10.09
SB
  
3Usheoritse Itsekiri
Usheoritse Itsekiri 98, NGR
10.16
98NGR
10.16
SB
  
4Thando Dlodlo
Thando Dlodlo 99, RSA
10.30
99RSA
10.30
  
5Andrew Robertson
Andrew Robertson 90, GBR
10.31
90GBR
10.31
  
6Zdeněk Stromšík
Zdeněk Stromšík 94, CZE
10.32
94CZE
10.32
  
7Dominik Kopeć
Dominik Kopeć 95, POL
10.34
95POL
10.34
  
8Dominik Záleský
Dominik Záleský 95, CZE
10.62
95CZE
10.62
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Emmanuel Matadi
Emmanuel Matadi 91, LBR
10.12
91LBR
10.12
  
2Zdeněk Stromšík
Zdeněk Stromšík 94, CZE
10.27
94CZE
10.27
SB
  
3Dominik Kopeć
Dominik Kopeć 95, POL
10.29
95POL
10.29
SB
  
4Andrew Robertson
Andrew Robertson 90, GBR
10.31
90GBR
10.31
  
5Thando Dlodlo
Thando Dlodlo 99, RSA
10.31
99RSA
10.31
  
6Mateusz Siuda
Mateusz Siuda 98, POL
10.49
98POL
10.49
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Alonso Edward
Alonso Edward 89, PAN
10.16
89PAN
10.16
SB
  
2Usheoritse Itsekiri
Usheoritse Itsekiri 98, NGR
10.30
98NGR
10.30
  
3Dominik Záleský
Dominik Záleský 95, CZE
10.32
95CZE
10.32
  
4Seye Ogunlewe
Seye Ogunlewe 91, NGR
10.33
91NGR
10.33
SB
  
5Przemysław Słowikowski
Przemysław Słowikowski 93, POL
10.37
93POL
10.37
  
6Štěpán Hampl
Štěpán Hampl 99, CZE
10.39
99CZE
10.39
  
7Adrian Brzeziński
Adrian Brzeziński 98, POL
10.47
98POL
10.47
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.3
1Jiří Polák
Jiří Polák 98, CZE
20.71w
98CZE
20.71w
  
2Eduard Kubelík
Eduard Kubelík 02, CZE
20.81w
02CZE
20.81w
  
3Jiří Kubeš
Jiří Kubeš 95, CZE
21.15w
95CZE
21.15w
  
4Michal Tlustý
Michal Tlustý 94, CZE
21.46w
94CZE
21.46w
  
5Daniel Vejražka
Daniel Vejražka 00, CZE
21.56w
00CZE
21.56w
  
6Vojtěch Svoboda
Vojtěch Svoboda 95, CZE
21.70w
95CZE
21.70w
  
Tomáš Nevole
Tomáš Nevole 00, CZE
DNF
00CZE
DNF
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Rabah Yousif
Rabah Yousif 86, GBR
46.40
86GBR
46.40
  
2Patrik Šorm
Patrik Šorm 93, CZE
46.69
93CZE
46.69
  
3Jan Tesař
Jan Tesař 90, CZE
46.84
90CZE
46.84
SB
  
4Michal Desenský
Michal Desenský 93, CZE
46.85
93CZE
46.85
  
5Pavel Maslák
Pavel Maslák 91, CZE
46.91
91CZE
46.91
  
6Batuhan Altıntaş
Batuhan Altıntaş 96, TUR
47.71
96TUR
47.71
  
7Barend Koekemoer
Barend Koekemoer 95, RSA
48.14
95RSA
48.14
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Boaz Kiprugut
Boaz Kiprugut 98, KEN
3:35.26
98KEN
3:35.26
PB
  
2Brahim Kaazouzi
Brahim Kaazouzi 90, MAR
3:36.01
90MAR
3:36.01
  
3Jakub Holuša
Jakub Holuša 88, CZE
3:36.19
88CZE
3:36.19
SB
  
4George Mills
George Mills 99, GBR
3:36.42
99GBR
3:36.42
PB
  
5Charles Philibert-Thiboutot
Charles Philibert-Thiboutot 90, CAN
3:36.54
90CAN
3:36.54
  
6Baptiste Mischler
Baptiste Mischler 97, FRA
3:36.69
97FRA
3:36.69
  
7Hamish Carson
Hamish Carson 88, NZL
3:36.95
88NZL
3:36.95
SB
  
8Johan RogestedtSWE
3:37.57
SB
  
9Adam Dvořáček
Adam Dvořáček 96, CZE
3:39.16
96CZE
3:39.16
PB
  
10Jan Friš
Jan Friš 95, CZE
3:39.18
95CZE
3:39.18
  
11Jakub Davidik
Jakub Davidik 02, CZE
3:42.24
02CZE
3:42.24
SB
  
12Szymon Żywko
Szymon Żywko 99, POL
3:43.95
99POL
3:43.95
  
13Daniel Kotyza
Daniel Kotyza 00, CZE
3:47.30
00CZE
3:47.30
SB
  
Adam Czerwiński
Adam Czerwiński 88, POL
DNF
88POL
DNF
  
Jan Sýkora
Jan Sýkora 92, CZE
DNF
92CZE
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Shane Brathwaite
Shane Brathwaite 90, BAR
13.44
90BAR
13.44
SB
  
2Mikdat Sevler
Mikdat Sevler 98, TUR
13.48
98TUR
13.48
NR
  
3Petr Svoboda
Petr Svoboda 84, CZE
13.53
84CZE
13.53
SB
  
4Erik Balnuweit
Erik Balnuweit 88, GER
13.69
88GER
13.69
  
5Balázs Baji
Balázs Baji 89, HUN
13.69
89HUN
13.69
SB
  
6Artur Noga
Artur Noga 88, POL
13.73
88POL
13.73
SB
  
7Martin Vogel
Martin Vogel 92, GER
13.74
92GER
13.74
  
8Tiaan Kleynhans
Tiaan Kleynhans 96, RSA
13.74
96RSA
13.74
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Quincy Downing
Quincy Downing 93, USA
49.54
93USA
49.54
  
2Vít Müller
Vít Müller 96, CZE
49.77
96CZE
49.77
SB
  
3Mehdi Pirjahan
Mehdi Pirjahan 99, IRI
49.81
99IRI
49.81
SB
  
4Máté Koroknai
Máté Koroknai 93, HUN
50.26
93HUN
50.26
  
5Martin Tuček
Martin Tuček 95, CZE
50.44
95CZE
50.44
SB
  
6Omar Cisneros
Omar Cisneros 89, CUB
50.72
89CUB
50.72
  
7Wilfried Happio
Wilfried Happio 98, FRA
50.75
98FRA
50.75
  
8Matej Baluch
Matej Baluch 00, SVK
51.99
00SVK
51.99
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Jan Kudlička
Jan Kudlička 88, CZE
5.41
88CZE
5.41
  
2Dan Bárta
Dan Bárta 98, CZE
5.41
98CZE
5.41
SB
  
3Matěj Ščerba
Matěj Ščerba 98, CZE
5.25
98CZE
5.25
SB
  
4Benedikt Šachta
Benedikt Šachta 01, CZE
5.00
01CZE
5.00
PB
  
5Jan Švec
Jan Švec 99, CZE
4.80
99CZE
4.80
SB
  
6Jakub Vítek
Jakub Vítek 01, CZE
4.80
01CZE
4.80
SB
  
7Filip Bartoněk
Filip Bartoněk 00, CZE
4.60
00CZE
4.60
SB
  
7David Holý
David Holý 98, CZE
4.60
98CZE
4.60
  
4.604.805.005.155.255.415.515.61
Kudlička----oo-xxx
Bárta--xo-oxxoxxx
Ščerba--o-xxoxxx
Šachtaoxooxxx
Švecooxxx
Vítekoxoxxx
Bartoněkxxoxxx
Holýxxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Radek Juška
Radek Juška 93, CZE
8.11
93CZE
8.11
+0.6 SB
  
2Serhii Nykyforov
Serhii Nykyforov 94, UKR
7.78
94UKR
7.78
+1.1 SB
  
3Trumaine Jefferson
Trumaine Jefferson 95, USA
7.73
95USA
7.73
+1.1
  
4Mateusz Jopek
Mateusz Jopek 96, POL
7.67
96POL
7.67
+1.1 SB
  
5Andrzej Kuch
Andrzej Kuch 91, POL
7.59
91POL
7.59
+2.0
  
6Jakub Rusek
Jakub Rusek 96, CZE
7.44
96CZE
7.44
+1.3 PB
  
7Jiří Vondráček
Jiří Vondráček 88, CZE
7.34
88CZE
7.34
+1.5 SB
  
Juška8.06
+1.7
x
0.0
8.00
+1.1
7.97
+0.4
8.08
+0.9
8.11
+0.6
Nykyforovx
0.0
x
0.0
7.64
+1.1
x
0.0
7.53
+1.2
7.78
+1.1
Jefferson6.83
+1.2
7.53w
+2.2
7.71
+1.2
7.73
+1.1
Jopekx
0.0
x
0.0
7.67
+1.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
7.56
+0.8
Kuch7.59
+2.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
7.53
+0.8
x
0.0
7.50
+0.5
Rusekx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
7.44
+1.3
5.98
+0.7
Vondráček7.09
+1.6
5.80
+0.7
7.07
+0.1
7.34
+1.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Jiří Vondráček
Jiří Vondráček 88, CZE
16.34w
88CZE
16.34w
+2.3
  
2Ondřej Vodák
Ondřej Vodák 98, CZE
16.18
98CZE
16.18
+0.7 SB
  
3Filip Dittrich
Filip Dittrich 93, CZE
15.34
93CZE
15.34
+0.1 SB
  
4Siddartha Sivila
Siddartha Sivila 00, CZE
14.25
00CZE
14.25
+2.0 SB
  
5Denis Hlaváč
Denis Hlaváč 00, SVK
14.18w
00SVK
14.18w
+3.2
  
6Michal Sebera
Michal Sebera 96, CZE
14.11
96CZE
14.11
+0.3 SB
  
7Pavel Halátek
Pavel Halátek 04, CZE
13.99
04CZE
13.99
+1.1
  
8Vojtěch Novák
Vojtěch Novák 99, CZE
13.78
99CZE
13.78
–0.7 SB
  
Vondráček15.63w
+3.2
16.34w
+2.3
16.03
+1.7
15.84
-0.6
15.76
+0.1
16.15
+0.3
Vodákx
0.0
15.91
-0.9
15.97
+1.0
15.96
+0.6
15.65
-2.2
16.18
+0.7
Dittrich15.34
+0.1
14.77
+1.4
x
0.0
15.01
-0.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
Sivila14.02
+1.9
14.25
+2.0
13.92
+0.7
14.08
+1.1
14.20
0.0
13.95
+1.6
Hlaváčx
0.0
14.18w
+3.2
14.04
+0.9
14.04
+1.8
13.80
-0.3
x
0.0
Sebera14.11
+0.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Halátekx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
13.99
+1.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
Novák13.78
-0.7
x
0.0
13.69
+0.4
x
0.0
13.65
+0.2
x
0.0
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Wictor PeterssonSWE
20.58
  
2Bob Bertemes
Bob Bertemes 93, LUX
20.56
93LUX
20.56
  
3Kyle Blignaut
Kyle Blignaut 99, RSA
20.54
99RSA
20.54
  
4Jakub Szyszkowski
Jakub Szyszkowski 91, POL
20.33
91POL
20.33
  
5Andrei Toader
Andrei Toader 97, ROU
20.25
97ROU
20.25
  
6Tomáš Staněk
Tomáš Staněk 91, CZE
20.21
91CZE
20.21
SB
  
7Dennis Lewke
Dennis Lewke 93, GER
18.60
93GER
18.60
  
8Tadeáš Procházka
Tadeáš Procházka 99, CZE
17.73
99CZE
17.73
PB
  
David Tupý
David Tupý 00, CZE
NM
00CZE
NM
  
Peterssonx19.5119.6320.5820.4620.23
Bertemes20.02xxx20.56x
Blignautx20.0220.32x20.54x
Szyszkowski19.3620.33xxxx
Toader20.12x20.2519.9819.8819.92
Staněk19.7219.96xx20.2120.11
Lewke18.3218.60x
Procházka17.73xx16.7317.30x
Tupý
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Pavel Mialeshka
Pavel Mialeshka 92, BLR
85.06
92BLR
85.06
PB
  
2Aliaksei Katkavets
Aliaksei Katkavets 98, BLR
82.91
98BLR
82.91
  
3Vítězslav Veselý
Vítězslav Veselý 83, CZE
82.63
83CZE
82.63
SB
  
4Gatis Čakšs
Gatis Čakšs 95, LAT
80.62
95LAT
80.62
  
5Rolands Štrobinders
Rolands Štrobinders 92, LAT
79.70
92LAT
79.70
  
6Cyprian Mrzygłód
Cyprian Mrzygłód 98, POL
77.07
98POL
77.07
  
7Johannes Grobler
Johannes Grobler 97, RSA
76.63
97RSA
76.63
  
8Martin Konečný
Martin Konečný 97, CZE
74.64
97CZE
74.64
PB
  
9Martin Florian
Martin Florian 01, CZE
72.98
01CZE
72.98
  
10Petr Frydrych
Petr Frydrych 88, CZE
70.66
88CZE
70.66
  
11Kryštof Kozač
Kryštof Kozač 99, CZE
65.62
99CZE
65.62
  
Mialeshka81.2979.8980.3385.0683.53x
Katkavets82.91xxx77.20x
Veselý82.63xxxx80.76
Čakšs74.6480.5078.57x80.6280.21
Štrobinders76.4375.9177.4376.66x79.70
Mrzygłód74.75xx72.5575.0777.07
Grobler76.63x75.9871.44x67.10
Konečný74.64xx
Florian70.9772.9872.51
Frydrychx70.66x
Kozač65.4165.6264.71
M 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
38.67
CZE
38.67
  
  Zdeněk Stromšík, Jiří Polák, Jan Jirka, Štěpán Hampl
2Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
40.91
CZE
40.91
  
  Vojtěch Kolarčík, Daniel Vejražka, Vojtěch Svoboda, Jiří Kubeš
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Štěpán Schubert
Štěpán Schubert 03, CZE
13.79
03CZE
13.79
  
2Šimon Weiser
Šimon Weiser 03, CZE
14.12
03CZE
14.12
PB
  
3Lukáš Váňa
Lukáš Váňa 03, SVK
15.54
03SVK
15.54
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Matyáš Vaněk
Matyáš Vaněk 04, CZE
14.19
04CZE
14.19
PB
  
2Tomáš Koza
Tomáš Koza 04, CZE
14.38
04CZE
14.38
PB
  
Jakub Myslivec
Jakub Myslivec 04, CZE
DQ
04CZE
DQ
  
M Nationell 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Tomáš Němejc
Tomáš Němejc 00, CZE
10.53
00CZE
10.53
PB
  
2Matěj Krsek
Matěj Krsek 00, CZE
10.60
00CZE
10.60
SB
  
3Stanislav Jíra
Stanislav Jíra 00, CZE
10.66
00CZE
10.66
  
4Marek Řehák
Marek Řehák 01, CZE
10.72
01CZE
10.72
PB
  
5Matyáš Koška
Matyáš Koška 00, CZE
10.75
00CZE
10.75
  
6Vojtěch Kolarčík
Vojtěch Kolarčík 95, CZE
10.78
95CZE
10.78
  
7Matouš Budig
Matouš Budig 03, CZE
10.79
03CZE
10.79
  
Final B
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Jan Trafina
Jan Trafina 99, CZE
10.60
99CZE
10.60
PB
  
2Adam Grabmüller
Adam Grabmüller 94, CZE
10.64
94CZE
10.64
PB
  
3Armin Ntemo
Armin Ntemo 02, CZE
10.64
02CZE
10.64
PB
  
4Antonín Wijas
Antonín Wijas 01, CZE
10.77
01CZE
10.77
PB
  
5Lukáš Soukal
Lukáš Soukal 03, CZE
11.13
03CZE
11.13
  
6Matěj Zuna
Matěj Zuna 98, CZE
11.31
98CZE
11.31
SB
  
7David Kurfürst
David Kurfürst 04, CZE
11.37
04CZE
11.37
SB
  
M Nationell 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Matěj Červený
Matěj Červený 97, CZE
47.78
97CZE
47.78
PB
  
2Jonáš Váverka
Jonáš Váverka 01, CZE
48.53
01CZE
48.53
PB
  
3Vladislav Sadirov
Vladislav Sadirov 99, CZE
48.60
99CZE
48.60
SB
  
4Lukáš Šebík
Lukáš Šebík 00, CZE
49.18
00CZE
49.18
PB
  
5Mikuláš Střelec
Mikuláš Střelec 01, CZE
49.58
01CZE
49.58
PB
  
6Dominik Machotka
Dominik Machotka 00, CZE
49.87
00CZE
49.87
SB
  
7Adam Sudek
Adam Sudek 02, CZE
50.01
02CZE
50.01
SB
  
Final B
1Ladislav Töpfer
Ladislav Töpfer 00, CZE
48.03
00CZE
48.03
  
2Jakub Majerčák
Jakub Majerčák 00, CZE
48.63
00CZE
48.63
PB
  
3Ondřej Holub
Ondřej Holub 99, CZE
49.19
99CZE
49.19
  
4Daniel Kabyš
Daniel Kabyš 00, CZE
49.48
00CZE
49.48
  
M Nationell 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Kryštof Hübner
Kryštof Hübner 95, CZE
1:52.73
95CZE
1:52.73
  
2Kryštof Duchan
Kryštof Duchan 99, CZE
1:53.04
99CZE
1:53.04
  
3Patrik Sasínek
Patrik Sasínek 97, CZE
1:53.37
97CZE
1:53.37
PB
  
4Jan Kunčický
Jan Kunčický 99, CZE
1:54.23
99CZE
1:54.23
  
5Marek Kalous
Marek Kalous 00, CZE
1:54.34
00CZE
1:54.34
PB
  
6Nico Boketta
Nico Boketta 02, CZE
1:54.73
02CZE
1:54.73
SB
  
7Jakub Hofta
Jakub Hofta 97, CZE
1:54.81
97CZE
1:54.81
  
Final B
1Lukáš Mottl
Lukáš Mottl 97, CZE
1:52.69
97CZE
1:52.69
SB
  
2Jakub Dudycha
Jakub Dudycha 05, CZE
1:54.36
05CZE
1:54.36
PB
  
3Martin Pecha
Martin Pecha 01, CZE
1:54.75
01CZE
1:54.75
PB
  
4Jan Málek
Jan Málek 01, CZE
1:54.88
01CZE
1:54.88
PB
  
5Maximilian Matolín
Maximilian Matolín 03, CZE
1:55.36
03CZE
1:55.36
PB
  
6Vojtěch Plaček
Vojtěch Plaček 96, CZE
1:55.70
96CZE
1:55.70
PB
  
7Dominik Vebr
Dominik Vebr 03, CZE
1:56.01
03CZE
1:56.01
PB
  
8Matěj Šolc
Matěj Šolc 04, CZE
1:56.29
04CZE
1:56.29
PB
  
9Lukáš Podolák
Lukáš Podolák 02, CZE
1:58.18
02CZE
1:58.18
PB
  
10Jan Hock
Jan Hock 98, CZE
2:00.35
98CZE
2:00.35
SB
  
M Nationell 110 m häck     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Marek Páník
Marek Páník 01, CZE
14.44
01CZE
14.44
PB
  
2Pavel Petřík
Pavel Petřík 99, CZE
14.88
99CZE
14.88
PB
  
3Martin Janský
Martin Janský 00, CZE
14.92
00CZE
14.92
SB
  
4Daniel Sekyra
Daniel Sekyra 96, CZE
15.12
96CZE
15.12
PB
  
5Kryštof Pospíšil
Kryštof Pospíšil 00, CZE
15.20
00CZE
15.20
PB
  
6Matěj Běhounek
Matěj Běhounek 99, CZE
16.29
99CZE
16.29
PB
  
Marek Kret
Marek Kret 01, CZE
DQ
01CZE
DQ
  
David Holý
David Holý 98, CZE
DNF
98CZE
DNF
  
M Nationell 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Matěj Mach
Matěj Mach 97, CZE
51.65
97CZE
51.65
SB
  
2Erik Jelínek
Erik Jelínek 98, CZE
52.42
98CZE
52.42
  
3Filip Ličman
Filip Ličman 00, CZE
52.70
00CZE
52.70
  
4Bořek Pešta
Bořek Pešta 00, CZE
53.13
00CZE
53.13
PB
  
5Antonín Janetka
Antonín Janetka 99, CZE
53.80
99CZE
53.80
  
6Adam Smolka
Adam Smolka 98, CZE
54.45
98CZE
54.45
  
7Lukáš Přibyl
Lukáš Přibyl 00, CZE
54.92
00CZE
54.92
  
8Jakub Novotný
Jakub Novotný 01, CZE
56.65
01CZE
56.65
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Christine Mboma
Christine Mboma 03, NAM
22.67
03NAM
22.67
PB
  
2Gina Bass
Gina Bass 95, GAM
22.76
95GAM
22.76
  
3Beatrice Masilingi
Beatrice Masilingi 03, NAM
22.82
03NAM
22.82
  
4Ashleigh Nelson
Ashleigh Nelson 91, GBR
23.19
91GBR
23.19
SB
  
5Desiree Henry
Desiree Henry 95, GBR
23.30
95GBR
23.30
SB
  
6Barbora Šplechtnová
Barbora Šplechtnová 02, CZE
23.71
02CZE
23.71
PB
  
7Jusztina Csóti
Jusztina Csóti 98, HUN
23.95
98HUN
23.95
  
8Marcela Pírková
Marcela Pírková 96, CZE
24.21
96CZE
24.21
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Bianka Bartha-Kéri
Bianka Bartha-Kéri 94, HUN
2:01.56
94HUN
2:01.56
  
2Katie Snowden
Katie Snowden 94, GBR
2:01.58
94GBR
2:01.58
PB
  
3Louise Shanahan
Louise Shanahan 97, IRL
2:01.99
97IRL
2:01.99
  
4Georgie Hartigan
Georgie Hartigan 96, IRL
2:02.13
96IRL
2:02.13
  
5Isabelle Boffey
Isabelle Boffey 00, GBR
2:02.55
00GBR
2:02.55
  
6Diana Mezuliáníková
Diana Mezuliáníková 92, CZE
2:03.79
92CZE
2:03.79
  
7Gabriela Gajanová
Gabriela Gajanová 99, SVK
2:04.20
99SVK
2:04.20
SB
  
8Vendula Hluchá
Vendula Hluchá 97, CZE
2:05.75
97CZE
2:05.75
  
9Gaël De ConinckSWE
2:06.48
SB
  
10Iveta Putalová
Iveta Putalová 88, SVK
2:07.01
88SVK
2:07.01
  
11Pavla Štoudková
Pavla Štoudková 03, CZE
2:09.50
03CZE
2:09.50
SB
  
Kateřina Hálová
Kateřina Hálová 81, CZE
DNF
81CZE
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Klaudia Siciarz
Klaudia Siciarz 98, POL
12.90
98POL
12.90
SB
  
2Laeticia Bapte
Laeticia Bapte 99, FRA
13.10
99FRA
13.10
PB
  
3Gréta Kerekes
Gréta Kerekes 92, HUN
13.12
92HUN
13.12
SB
  
4Helena Jiranová
Helena Jiranová 95, CZE
13.19
95CZE
13.19
=PB
  
5Markéta Štolová
Markéta Štolová 00, CZE
13.29
00CZE
13.29
SB
  
6Lucie Čuda Koudelová
Lucie Čuda Koudelová 94, CZE
13.32
94CZE
13.32
=SB
  
7Fanny Quenot
Fanny Quenot 90, FRA
13.32
90FRA
13.32
=SB
  
8Phylicia George
Phylicia George 87, CAN
13.76
87CAN
13.76
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Viktoriya Tkachuk
Viktoriya Tkachuk 94, UKR
55.10
94UKR
55.10
SB
  
1Barbora Veselá
Barbora Veselá 00, CZE
59.14
00CZE
59.14
SB
  
2Vera Barbosa
Vera Barbosa 89, POR
57.32
89POR
57.32
SB
  
2Zuzana Cymbálová
Zuzana Cymbálová 01, CZE
59.45
01CZE
59.45
PB
  
3Mariya Mykolenko
Mariya Mykolenko 94, UKR
57.62
94UKR
57.62
SB
  
3Kristýna Korelová
Kristýna Korelová 01, CZE
59.95
01CZE
59.95
SB
  
4Line Kloster
Line Kloster 90, NOR
57.63
90NOR
57.63
  
4Tereza Jonášová
Tereza Jonášová 98, CZE
1:00.37
98CZE
1:00.37
  
5Nikoleta Jíchová
Nikoleta Jíchová 00, CZE
57.76
00CZE
57.76
  
5Lucie Pertlíková
Lucie Pertlíková 99, CZE
1:01.65
99CZE
1:01.65
SB
  
6Margo Van Puyvelde
Margo Van Puyvelde 95, BEL
58.10
95BEL
58.10
  
6Dominika Géciová
Dominika Géciová 02, SVK
1:03.70
02SVK
1:03.70
  
7Markéta Štolová
Markéta Štolová 00, CZE
59.34
00CZE
59.34
SB
  
7Jana Holubcová
Jana Holubcová 00, CZE
1:04.00
00CZE
1:04.00
  
8Michaela Bičianová
Michaela Bičianová 97, CZE
1:04.71
97CZE
1:04.71
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Yuliya Chumachenko
Yuliya Chumachenko 94, UKR
1.92
94UKR
1.92
SB
  
2Alessia Trost
Alessia Trost 93, ITA
1.88
93ITA
1.88
  
3Levern Spencer
Levern Spencer 84, LCA
1.88
84LCA
1.88
  
4Oksana Okuneva
Oksana Okuneva 90, UKR
1.88
90UKR
1.88
SB
  
5Michaela Hrubá
Michaela Hrubá 98, CZE
1.84
98CZE
1.84
  
6Nikki Manson
Nikki Manson 94, GBR
1.80
94GBR
1.80
  
7Denisa Pešová
Denisa Pešová 01, CZE
1.75
01CZE
1.75
  
1.751.801.841.881.921.94
Chumachenko-ooxoxxoxxx
Trost-oooxxx
Spencerxooooxxx
Okunevaoooxoxxx
Hrubáoxoxxoxxx
Mansonooxxx
Pešováxoxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Iryna Zhuk
Iryna Zhuk 93, BLR
4.65
93BLR
4.65
  
2Maryna Kylypko
Maryna Kylypko 95, UKR
4.45
95UKR
4.45
SB
  
3Amálie Švábíková
Amálie Švábíková 99, CZE
4.45
99CZE
4.45
SB
  
4Yana Hladiychuk
Yana Hladiychuk 93, UKR
4.35
93UKR
4.35
=SB
  
5Romana Maláčová
Romana Maláčová 87, CZE
4.35
87CZE
4.35
SB
  
6Zuzana Pražáková
Zuzana Pražáková 97, CZE
4.25
97CZE
4.25
=PB
  
7Nikola Pöschlová
Nikola Pöschlová 98, CZE
4.25
98CZE
4.25
SB
  
8Chloé Henry
Chloé Henry 87, BEL
4.15
87BEL
4.15
SB
  
9Tereza Schejbalová
Tereza Schejbalová 00, CZE
3.80
00CZE
3.80
  
9Veronika Šebáková
Veronika Šebáková 02, CZE
3.80
02CZE
3.80
  
11Karolína Podlahová
Karolína Podlahová 03, CZE
3.80
03CZE
3.80
SB
  
3.603.804.004.154.254.354.454.504.554.654.75
Zhuk------o-oxoxxx
Kylypko--ooxoooxxx
Švábíková---xooxxoxoxxx
Hladiychuk----ooxxx
Maláčová---oxoxoxxx
Pražáková-ooxoxoxxx
Pöschlová-oooxxoxxx
Henry--xoxoxxx
Schejbalová-oxxx
Šebákováooxxx
Podlahováoxoxxx
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Emma Maštalířová
Emma Maštalířová 00, CZE
13.32
00CZE
13.32
+1.0 PB
  
2Linda Suchá
Linda Suchá 01, CZE
12.82
01CZE
12.82
+2.0
  
3Linda Průšová
Linda Průšová 99, CZE
12.70
99CZE
12.70
+1.7 PB
  
4Petra Harasimová
Petra Harasimová 97, CZE
12.63
97CZE
12.63
+0.6
  
5Veronika Skalická
Veronika Skalická 02, CZE
12.49
02CZE
12.49
+1.0
  
6Denisa Chocholová
Denisa Chocholová 99, CZE
12.13
99CZE
12.13
+0.5
  
7Tereza Sklenářová
Tereza Sklenářová 03, CZE
11.92
03CZE
11.92
+0.7
  
8Adéla Nela Sínová
Adéla Nela Sínová 01, CZE
11.66
01CZE
11.66
+1.3
  
Aneta Baštářová
Aneta Baštářová 98, CZE
NM
98CZE
NM
  
Maštalířová13.14w
+2.1
12.93
+0.2
13.21
+1.3
13.22w
+3.2
13.32
+1.0
13.17w
+2.1
Sucháx
0.0
x
0.0
12.44
+1.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
12.82
+2.0
Průšová12.63
+1.1
12.47
-0.2
12.44
+1.3
12.40
+1.0
12.70
+1.7
x
0.0
Harasimováx
0.0
12.63
+0.6
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Skalická12.00
0.0
12.32
+0.4
12.17
+1.1
12.27
+0.9
12.49
+1.0
12.41w
+2.3
Chocholová11.97
+0.5
x
0.0
11.82
+1.2
12.13
+0.5
12.03
+0.9
x
0.0
Sklenářová11.87
+0.3
x
0.0
11.75
+1.3
11.67
-0.1
11.92
+0.7
x
0.0
Sínováx
0.0
x
0.0
11.66
+0.7
x
0.0
11.62
+0.8
x
0.0
Baštářová
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Kateřina Šafránková
Kateřina Šafránková 89, CZE
67.48
89CZE
67.48
  
2Veronika Bártová
Veronika Bártová 98, CZE
58.62
98CZE
58.62
SB
  
3Barbora Štejfová
Barbora Štejfová 03, CZE
57.60
03CZE
57.60
  
4Kateřina Chlupová
Kateřina Chlupová 86, CZE
51.81
86CZE
51.81
  
5Zuzana Kubicová
Zuzana Kubicová 89, CZE
51.74
89CZE
51.74
SB
  
6Pavlína Šedá
Pavlína Šedá 02, CZE
46.04
02CZE
46.04
SB
  
Lenka Valešová
Lenka Valešová 85, CZE
NM
85CZE
NM
  
Šafránková67.1266.3567.48x67.11x
Bártováx50.3756.9157.94x58.62
Štejfová50.6054.2657.60xxx
Chlupováx50.65xx51.8150.71
Kubicová48.9250.5949.2351.7451.4351.01
Šedá44.09x40.7341.9943.4546.04
Valešová
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Barbora Špotáková
Barbora Špotáková 81, CZE
60.21
81CZE
60.21
  
2Elína Tzénggo
Elína Tzénggo 02, GRE
57.92
02GRE
57.92
  
3Martina Píšová
Martina Píšová 94, CZE
57.76
94CZE
57.76
SB
  
4Réka Szilágyi
Réka Szilágyi 96, HUN
56.37
96HUN
56.37
  
5Eda Tuğsuz
Eda Tuğsuz 97, TUR
56.35
97TUR
56.35
  
6Jo-Ané Van Dyk
Jo-Ané Van Dyk 97, RSA
54.84
97RSA
54.84
  
7Nikol Tabačková
Nikol Tabačková 98, CZE
53.81
98CZE
53.81
  
8Zahra Bani
Zahra Bani 79, ITA
53.31
79ITA
53.31
  
Špotáková58.8160.21xx59.85
Tzénggox57.9256.3355.79x56.03
Píšová56.7157.5854.1454.5857.7653.69
Szilágyi56.3753.2855.58xx55.16
Tuğsuzxxx56.35x55.41
Van Dykx51.78x54.6854.84x
Tabačková53.69xxx53.81x
Bani51.3452.7453.31xx52.86
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
44.56
CZE
44.56
  
 Zdeňka Seidlová, Barbora Dvořáková, Jana Slaninová, Helena Jiranová
2Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  lag U23
45.05
lag U23CZE
45.05
  
 Natálie Kožuškaničová, Štěpánka Kolářová, Agáta Kolingerová, Johana Kaiserová
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Emma Zvěřinová
Emma Zvěřinová 05, CZE
14.26w
05CZE
14.26w
  
2Kateřina Holubcová
Kateřina Holubcová 04, CZE
14.55w
04CZE
14.55w
  
National Events K 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Johana Kaiserová
Johana Kaiserová 00, CZE
11.62
00CZE
11.62
  
2Klára Seidlová
Klára Seidlová 94, CZE
11.72
94CZE
11.72
  
3Natálie Kožuškaničová
Natálie Kožuškaničová 01, CZE
11.75
01CZE
11.75
PB
  
4Barbora Dvořáková
Barbora Dvořáková 97, CZE
11.95
97CZE
11.95
  
5Hana Blažková
Hana Blažková 04, CZE
12.09
04CZE
12.09
  
6Michaela Lopušková
Michaela Lopušková 04, CZE
12.49
04CZE
12.49
  
National Events K 200 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Jana Slaninová
Jana Slaninová 90, CZE
23.71
90CZE
23.71
SB
  
2Agáta Kolingerová
Agáta Kolingerová 99, CZE
24.08
99CZE
24.08
PB
  
3Štěpánka Kolářová
Štěpánka Kolářová 99, CZE
24.15
99CZE
24.15
PB
  
4Lucie Mičunková
Lucie Mičunková 02, CZE
24.25
02CZE
24.25
PB
  
5Tereza Marková
Tereza Marková 01, CZE
25.05
01CZE
25.05
  
6Tereza Čihařová
Tereza Čihařová 02, CZE
25.64
02CZE
25.64
PB
  
National Events K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Tereza Petržilková
Tereza Petržilková 93, CZE
54.07
93CZE
54.07
SB
  
2Zdeňka Seidlová
Zdeňka Seidlová 97, CZE
54.20
97CZE
54.20
SB
  
3Věra Holubářová
Věra Holubářová 00, CZE
54.77
00CZE
54.77
  
4Kateřina Šmilauerová
Kateřina Šmilauerová 01, CZE
54.93
01CZE
54.93
PB
  
5Martina Hofmanová
Martina Hofmanová 95, CZE
55.04
95CZE
55.04
SB
  
6Jana Slavíková
Jana Slavíková 97, CZE
55.73
97CZE
55.73
  
7Tereza Sekyrová
Tereza Sekyrová 00, CZE
58.04
00CZE
58.04
SB
  
Final B
1Anna Korbová
Anna Korbová 01, CZE
55.68
01CZE
55.68
PB
  
2Anežka Voříšková
Anežka Voříšková 02, CZE
56.30
02CZE
56.30
PB
  
3Anna Tousková
Anna Tousková 99, CZE
56.81
99CZE
56.81
SB
  
4Anna Freibergerova
Anna Freibergerova 96, CZE
56.94
96CZE
56.94
PB
  
5Petra Muzikantová
Petra Muzikantová 95, CZE
57.47
95CZE
57.47
SB
  
6Andrea Grabovská
Andrea Grabovská 05, CZE
57.52
05CZE
57.52
PB
  
7Andrea Cikánová
Andrea Cikánová 00, CZE
57.78
00CZE
57.78
PB
  
8Veronika Burešová
Veronika Burešová 01, CZE
58.41
01CZE
58.41
PB
  
National Events K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Anna Suráková
Anna Suráková 00, CZE
2:08.73
00CZE
2:08.73
SB
  
2Anna Šimková
Anna Šimková 98, CZE
2:09.07
98CZE
2:09.07
SB
  
3Denisa Folková
Denisa Folková 01, CZE
2:10.21
01CZE
2:10.21
  
4Adéla Steinsová
Adéla Steinsová 04, CZE
2:11.09
04CZE
2:11.09
  
5Natálie Millerová
Natálie Millerová 04, CZE
2:11.29
04CZE
2:11.29
  
6Veronika Petrásková
Veronika Petrásková 00, CZE
2:11.68
00CZE
2:11.68
  
7Lenka Cechová
Lenka Cechová 01, CZE
2:12.13
01CZE
2:12.13
SB
  
8Marie Bušinová
Marie Bušinová 98, CZE
2:13.25
98CZE
2:13.25
SB
  
9Edita Vaculíková
Edita Vaculíková 03, CZE
2:13.53
03CZE
2:13.53
PB
  
10Hana Borová
Hana Borová 04, CZE
2:16.95
04CZE
2:16.95
  
National Events K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Lucie Čuda Koudelová
Lucie Čuda Koudelová 94, CZE
13.32
94CZE
13.32
SB
  
2Nicoleta Turnerová
Nicoleta Turnerová 00, CZE
13.69
00CZE
13.69
PB
  
3Tereza Elena Šínová
Tereza Elena Šínová 01, CZE
13.73
01CZE
13.73
SB
  
4Kateřina Dvořáková
Kateřina Dvořáková 97, CZE
13.75
97CZE
13.75
SB
  
5Ester Bendová
Ester Bendová 03, CZE
13.94
03CZE
13.94
  
6Kateřina Kodrová
Kateřina Kodrová 93, CZE
13.99
93CZE
13.99
PB
  
7Tereza Babická
Tereza Babická 03, CZE
14.38
03CZE
14.38
PB
  
Linda Dufková
Linda Dufková 01, CZE
DNF
01CZE
DNF
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik