19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
Arena: Österåkers Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Åkersberga SK
Tävlande: 31 (9+22)   Starter: 93 (23+70)
Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Staffan Gudin
Staffan Gudin 76, Åkersberga
13.30
Åkersberga SK
13.30
PB
  
2Sara Johansson
Sara Johansson 05, Åkersberga
13.84
Åkersberga SK
13.84
  
K
3Martin Eriksson
14.18
Åkersberga SK
14.18
PB
  
4Charlotte Cederberg
15.43
Åkersberga SK
15.43
  
K
5Jessica Bené
Jessica Bené 76, Åkersberga
15.97
Åkersberga SK
15.97
  
K
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Aronsson
Hugo Aronsson 06, Åkersberga
4.88
Åkersberga SK
4.88
+1.8 SB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Aronsson
Hugo Aronsson 06, Åkersberga
28.71
Åkersberga SK
28.71
SB
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Evert Östlind
Evert Östlind 08, Åkersberga
8.20
Åkersberga SK
8.20
PB
  
2Allan Schager
Allan Schager 08, Åkersberga
9.11
Åkersberga SK
9.11
SB
  
3Emil Larshagen
Emil Larshagen 09, Åkersberga
9.27
Åkersberga SK
9.27
PB
  
4Ludvig Stenlund
9.56
Åkersberga SK
9.56
PB
  
P13 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Stenlund
4.23
Åkersberga SK
4.23
+1.8 PB
  
2Emil Larshagen
Emil Larshagen 09, Åkersberga
4.05
Åkersberga SK
4.05
+0.3 PB
  
3Allan Schager
Allan Schager 08, Åkersberga
3.91
Åkersberga SK
3.91
+1.4 PB
  
4Vide Sjöman
Vide Sjöman 09, Åkersberga
3.66
Åkersberga SK
3.66
+1.9 PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Stenlund
4.23
Åkersberga SK
4.23
+1.8 PB
  
2Emil Larshagen
Emil Larshagen 09, Åkersberga
4.05
Åkersberga SK
4.05
+0.3 PB
  
3Allan Schager
Allan Schager 08, Åkersberga
3.91
Åkersberga SK
3.91
+1.4 SB
  
4Vide Sjöman
Vide Sjöman 09, Åkersberga
3.66
Åkersberga SK
3.66
+1.9 PB
  
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Allan Schager
Allan Schager 08, Åkersberga
26.32
Åkersberga SK
26.32
PB
  
2Evert Östlind
Evert Östlind 08, Åkersberga
22.16
Åkersberga SK
22.16
SB
  
3Ludvig Stenlund
17.64
Åkersberga SK
17.64
PB
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Evert Östlind
Evert Östlind 08, Åkersberga
23.99
Åkersberga SK
23.99
SB
  
2Oscar Eriksson StockmanÅkersberga SK
18.07
PB
  
3Allan Schager
Allan Schager 08, Åkersberga
16.56
Åkersberga SK
16.56
PB
  
4Emil Larshagen
Emil Larshagen 09, Åkersberga
16.39
Åkersberga SK
16.39
PB
  
Kvinnor
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sara Johansson
Sara Johansson 05, Åkersberga
4.92
Åkersberga SK
4.92
+1.6 PB
  
2Hannah Sjöling
3.95
Åkersberga SK
3.95
+1.7 PB
  
3Lina Nyberg
Lina Nyberg 05, Åkersberga
3.82w
Åkersberga SK
3.82w
+2.6
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Lina Nyberg
Lina Nyberg 05, Åkersberga
24.19
Åkersberga SK
24.19
PB
  
2Sara Johansson
Sara Johansson 05, Åkersberga
20.97
Åkersberga SK
20.97
PB
  
3Hannah Sjöling
18.02
Åkersberga SK
18.02
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Sara Johansson
Sara Johansson 05, Åkersberga
20.64
Åkersberga SK
20.64
PB
  
2Lina Nyberg
Lina Nyberg 05, Åkersberga
18.13
Åkersberga SK
18.13
PB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Amanda Cederberg
11.12
Åkersberga SK
11.12
PB
  
2Emma Jälefors
Emma Jälefors 06, Åkersberga
11.58
Åkersberga SK
11.58
PB
  
3Lovisa Zander
Lovisa Zander 07, Åkersberga
12.07
Åkersberga SK
12.07
PB
  
4Tova Erlandsson
12.31
Åkersberga SK
12.31
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Emma Jälefors
Emma Jälefors 06, Åkersberga
4.28w
Åkersberga SK
4.28w
+2.4
  
2Tova Erlandsson
4.07w
Åkersberga SK
4.07w
+2.3
  
3Ellise Fogelqvist
3.99
Åkersberga SK
3.99
+1.4 PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tova Erlandsson
19.37
Åkersberga SK
19.37
PB
  
2Emma Jälefors
Emma Jälefors 06, Åkersberga
17.13
Åkersberga SK
17.13
PB
  
3Elsa Hagman
Elsa Hagman 06, Åkersberga
16.95
Åkersberga SK
16.95
PB
  
4Felicia Svan
Felicia Svan 07, Åkersberga
13.06
Åkersberga SK
13.06
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Hagman
Elsa Hagman 06, Åkersberga
17.98
Åkersberga SK
17.98
SB
  
2Ellise Fogelqvist
17.65
Åkersberga SK
17.65
PB
  
3Amanda Cederberg
16.57
Åkersberga SK
16.57
PB
  
4Tova Erlandsson
16.25
Åkersberga SK
16.25
PB
  
5Felicia Svan
Felicia Svan 07, Åkersberga
13.97
Åkersberga SK
13.97
PB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.6
1Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
9.29w
Åkersberga SK
9.29w
  
2Elsa Silow
Elsa Silow 09, Åkersberga
9.44w
Åkersberga SK
9.44w
  
3Jaqueline Djärv
9.79w
Åkersberga SK
9.79w
  
4Allyson Agervald
10.21w
Åkersberga SK
10.21w
  
5Stephanie Thorén
10.30w
Åkersberga SK
10.30w
  
6Viola Lindow
Viola Lindow 09, Åkersberga
10.39w
Åkersberga SK
10.39w
  
7Johanna Stenqvist
10.57w
Åkersberga SK
10.57w
  
Katharina Smirnin
DQw
Åkersberga SK
DQw
  
F13 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
4.18w
Åkersberga SK
4.18w
+2.2
  
2Elsa Silow
Elsa Silow 09, Åkersberga
4.03w
Åkersberga SK
4.03w
+2.8
  
3Jaqueline Djärv
3.69
Åkersberga SK
3.69
+2.0 PB
  
4Stephanie Thorén
3.61w
Åkersberga SK
3.61w
+2.4
  
5Allyson Agervald
3.51
Åkersberga SK
3.51
+1.3 PB
  
6Viola Lindow
Viola Lindow 09, Åkersberga
3.31
Åkersberga SK
3.31
+0.1 PB
  
7Katharina Smirnin
3.24w
Åkersberga SK
3.24w
+2.4
  
8Johanna Stenqvist
3.23
Åkersberga SK
3.23
+1.4 PB
  
9Emilia Glans
Emilia Glans 08, Åkersberga
3.14
Åkersberga SK
3.14
+2.0 PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
4.18w
Åkersberga SK
4.18w
+2.2
  
2Elsa Silow
Elsa Silow 09, Åkersberga
4.03w
Åkersberga SK
4.03w
+2.8
  
3Jaqueline Djärv
3.69
Åkersberga SK
3.69
+2.0 PB
  
4Stephanie Thorén
3.61w
Åkersberga SK
3.61w
+2.4
  
5Allyson Agervald
3.51
Åkersberga SK
3.51
+1.3 PB
  
6Viola Lindow
Viola Lindow 09, Åkersberga
3.31
Åkersberga SK
3.31
+0.1 PB
  
7Katharina Smirnin
3.24w
Åkersberga SK
3.24w
+2.4
  
8Johanna Stenqvist
3.23
Åkersberga SK
3.23
+1.4 PB
  
9Emilia Glans
Emilia Glans 08, Åkersberga
3.14
Åkersberga SK
3.14
+2.0 PB
  
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Viola Lindow
Viola Lindow 09, Åkersberga
20.85
Åkersberga SK
20.85
PB
  
2Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
18.40
Åkersberga SK
18.40
PB
  
3Felicia Lindström RebackÅkersberga SK
17.04
PB
  
4Stephanie Thorén
16.94
Åkersberga SK
16.94
PB
  
5Allyson Agervald
16.22
Åkersberga SK
16.22
PB
  
6Elsa Silow
Elsa Silow 09, Åkersberga
15.64
Åkersberga SK
15.64
PB
  
7Johanna Stenqvist
11.49
Åkersberga SK
11.49
PB
  
8Jaqueline Djärv
11.11
Åkersberga SK
11.11
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
15.73
Åkersberga SK
15.73
PB
  
2Felicia Lindström RebackÅkersberga SK
14.50
PB
  
3Elsa Silow
Elsa Silow 09, Åkersberga
12.41
Åkersberga SK
12.41
PB
  
4Viola Lindow
Viola Lindow 09, Åkersberga
12.38
Åkersberga SK
12.38
PB
  
5Stephanie Thorén
12.13
Åkersberga SK
12.13
PB
  
6Johanna Stenqvist
11.45
Åkersberga SK
11.45
PB
  
7Allyson Agervald
10.87
Åkersberga SK
10.87
PB
  
8Jaqueline Djärv
9.49
Åkersberga SK
9.49
PB
  
9Katharina Smirnin
9.40
Åkersberga SK
9.40
PB