19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
Arena: Rosvalla IP   Arrangör: Nyköpings BIS
Tävlande: 14 (7+7)   Starter: 57 (30+27)
Män
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Henrik Boyer
2:31.04
Nyköpings BIS
2:31.04
PB
  
2Wilhelm Wetterblad
2:52.86
Nyköpings BIS
2:52.86
SB
  
3Gustaf Fiander
2:58.72
Nyköpings BIS
2:58.72
PB
  
4Calle Fiander
2:58.73
Nyköpings BIS
2:58.73
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Henrik Boyer
14.94
Nyköpings BIS
14.94
PB
  
2Robin Andersson
16.88
Nyköpings BIS
16.88
PB
  
3Gustaf Fiander
17.72
Nyköpings BIS
17.72
PB
  
4Calle Fiander
17.79
Nyköpings BIS
17.79
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Henrik Boyer
1.64
Nyköpings BIS
1.64
PB
  
2August Stierna
1.52
Nyköpings BIS
1.52
PB
  
3Robin Andersson
1.48
Nyköpings BIS
1.48
PB
  
4Gustaf Fiander
1.40
Nyköpings BIS
1.40
PB
  
5Calle Fiander
1.32
Nyköpings BIS
1.32
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Robin Andersson
5.04
Nyköpings BIS
5.04
0.0 PB
  
2Henrik Boyer
4.97
Nyköpings BIS
4.97
+0.3 =PB
  
3August Stierna
4.41
Nyköpings BIS
4.41
–1.5 PB
  
4Wilhelm WetterbladNyköpings BIS
4.38
+0.2 PB
  
5Gustaf Fiander
3.49
Nyköpings BIS
3.49
–1.0 PB
  
6Calle Fiander
3.12
Nyköpings BIS
3.12
–1.7 SB
  
Andersson4.71
-1.3
5.04
0.0
5.00
-0.8
Boyer4.75
-1.8
4.97
0.0
4.97
+0.3
Stierna4.41
-1.5
4.22
-0.6

0.0
Wetterbladx
0.0
x
0.0
4.38
+0.2
Fiander3.43
-1.3
2.85
+0.7
3.49
-1.0
Fiander3.12
-1.7
3.08
+0.9
3.04
-0.5
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Birgersson
13.17
Nyköpings BIS
13.17
PB
  
2Henrik Boyer
10.02
Nyköpings BIS
10.02
PB
  
3Gustaf Fiander
7.41
Nyköpings BIS
7.41
PB
  
4Wilhelm WetterbladNyköpings BIS
6.71
PB
  
5Calle Fiander
6.33
Nyköpings BIS
6.33
PB
  
Birgersson12.5012.5513.17
Boyer9.9210.02x
Fiander7.187.416.87
Wetterblad6.516.576.71
Fiander5.316.336.05
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Birgersson
50.28
Nyköpings BIS
50.28
PB
  
2Henrik Boyer
35.18
Nyköpings BIS
35.18
PB
  
3Wilhelm Wetterblad
24.19
Nyköpings BIS
24.19
PB
  
4Robin Andersson
22.51
Nyköpings BIS
22.51
PB
  
5Calle Fiander
15.37
Nyköpings BIS
15.37
PB
  
6Gustaf Fiander
15.28
Nyköpings BIS
15.28
SB
  
Birgersson50.2845.9748.12
Boyer35.1834.4233.16
Wetterblad18.69x24.19
Andersson22.5120.5420.78
Fiander15.3712.0214.62
Fiander12.3815.2813.75
Kvinnor
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Cajsa Alenius
2:25.37
Nyköpings BIS
2:25.37
PB
  
2Evelina Swärdborn
2:44.81
Nyköpings BIS
2:44.81
SB
  
3Tilda Karmaeus
3:08.14
Nyköpings BIS
3:08.14
PB
  
4Selma Aro
Selma Aro 07, Nyköping
3:09.63
Nyköpings BIS
3:09.63
PB
  
5Lovisa Gewertz
3:10.18
Nyköpings BIS
3:10.18
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Evelina Swärdborn
15.97
Nyköpings BIS
15.97
SB
  
2Tilda Karmaeus
16.18
Nyköpings BIS
16.18
PB
  
3Selma Aro
Selma Aro 07, Nyköping
16.35
Nyköpings BIS
16.35
PB
  
4Julia Bodin
Julia Bodin 06, Nyköping
16.73
Nyköpings BIS
16.73
PB
  
5Lovisa Gewertz
17.29
Nyköpings BIS
17.29
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Evelina SwärdbornNyköpings BIS
1.48
PB
  
2Julia Bodin
Julia Bodin 06, Nyköping
1.32
Nyköpings BIS
1.32
PB
  
3Selma Aro
Selma Aro 07, Nyköping
1.28
Nyköpings BIS
1.28
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Gewertz
4.06
Nyköpings BIS
4.06
+0.1 PB
  
2Selma Aro
Selma Aro 07, Nyköping
3.87
Nyköpings BIS
3.87
–2.7 PB
  
3Evelina SwärdbornNyköpings BIS
3.86
–0.9 PB
  
4Cajsa Alenius
3.77
Nyköpings BIS
3.77
–0.5 SB
  
5Tilda Karmaeus
3.71
Nyköpings BIS
3.71
–2.1 =PB
  
Gewertz3.94
-0.9
3.49
+0.5
4.06
+0.1
Aro3.78
-1.2
3.87
-2.7
x
-0.3
Swärdborn3.86
-0.9
3.39
-1.9
3.63
+0.9
Alenius3.46
-0.8
3.77
-0.5
3.45
-1.3
Karmaeus3.71
-0.5
3.71
-2.1
x
0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Evelina SwärdbornNyköpings BIS
8.25
PB
  
2Julia Bodin
Julia Bodin 06, Nyköping
5.64
Nyköpings BIS
5.64
PB
  
3Lenore Sjödelius
5.41
Nyköpings BIS
5.41
PB
  
4Selma Aro
Selma Aro 07, Nyköping
5.07
Nyköpings BIS
5.07
PB
  
5Lovisa Gewertz
4.74
Nyköpings BIS
4.74
PB
  
Swärdborn7.697.468.25
Bodin4.635.644.50
Sjödelius4.515.145.41
Aro4.594.595.07
Gewertz4.743.904.65
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Julia Bodin
Julia Bodin 06, Nyköping
15.46
Nyköpings BIS
15.46
PB
  
2Selma Aro
Selma Aro 07, Nyköping
14.05
Nyköpings BIS
14.05
PB
  
3Lenore Sjödelius
11.71
Nyköpings BIS
11.71
PB
  
4Lovisa Gewertz
8.42
Nyköpings BIS
8.42
PB
  
Bodin12.9310.4615.46
Aro12.3513.9414.05
Sjödelius10.7311.0411.71
Gewertzx8.42x