0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +1.8 Final A Final | Wind: +1.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Villiam Olsson Villiam Olsson 98, Ljungby 11.08 | 98 | Ljungby FIK | 11.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 200m Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Villiam Olsson Villiam Olsson 98, Ljungby 22.87 | 98 | Ljungby FIK | 22.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 200m Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vincent Sheehan Vincent Sheehan 09, Ljungby 32.47 | 09 | Ljungby FIK | 32.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Tagesson Gustav Tagesson 09, Ljungby 35.12 | 09 | Ljungby FIK | 35.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M High Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Krejci Daniel Krejci 09, Ljungby 1.14 | 09 | Ljungby FIK | 1.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Tagesson Gustav Tagesson 09, Ljungby 1.02 | 09 | Ljungby FIK | 1.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Tagesson Gustav Tagesson 09, Ljungby 3.55w | 09 | Ljungby FIK | 3.55w | +2.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vincent Sheehan Vincent Sheehan 09, Ljungby 9.00 | 09 | Ljungby FIK | 9.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Tagesson Gustav Tagesson 09, Ljungby 5.13 | 09 | Ljungby FIK | 5.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vincent Sheehan Vincent Sheehan 09, Ljungby 28.24 | 09 | Ljungby FIK | 28.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Tagesson Gustav Tagesson 09, Ljungby 11.94 | 09 | Ljungby FIK | 11.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 800m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Stenbäck Amanda Stenbäck 96, Ljungby 2:35.04 | 96 | Ljungby FIK | 2:35.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 1.66 | 00 | Högby IF | 1.66 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall 99, Högby 4.84 | 99 | Högby IF | 4.84 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moa Ullgren Moa Ullgren 96, Högby 3.88 | 96 | Högby IF | 3.88 | –1.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall 99, Högby 12.08 | 99 | Högby IF | 12.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 11.17 | 00 | Högby IF | 11.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elina Kilpeläinen Elina Kilpeläinen 01, Ljungby 29.75 | 01 | Ljungby FIK | 29.75 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 35.37 | 00 | Högby IF | 35.37 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall 99, Högby 34.61 | 99 | Högby IF | 34.61 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 100m Wind: +1.8 Final A Final | Wind: +1.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elice Gunnarsson Elice Gunnarsson 03, Ljungby 13.70 | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 13.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 200m Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kyra Gunnarsson Kyra Gunnarsson 03, Ljungby 28.82 | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 28.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 800m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nellie Prytz Nellie Prytz 03, Ljungby 2:36.75 | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 2:36.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kyra Gunnarsson Kyra Gunnarsson 03, Ljungby 2:36.92 | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 2:36.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elice Gunnarsson Elice Gunnarsson 03, Ljungby 2:42.81 | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 2:42.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kerstin Siwertsson Kerstin Siwertsson 03, IFK Växjö 4.79 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 4.79 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Thunholm Amanda Thunholm 03, IFK Växjö 4.65 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 4.65 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Shot Put Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Pettersson Amanda Pettersson 03, IFK Växjö 12.35 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 12.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 800m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Cronholm Ebba Cronholm 05, Ljungby 2:14.99 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 2:14.99 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Joabsson Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö 2:22.69 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 2:22.69 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Joabsson Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö 2:23.33 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 2:23.33 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Wind: +1.9 Final A Final | Wind: +1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Cronholm Ebba Cronholm 05, Ljungby 15.88 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 15.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W High Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Cronholm Ebba Cronholm 05, Ljungby 1.60 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 1.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 1.56 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 1.56 | =PBSB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonna Lundgren Jonna Lundgren 04, Skruv 5.10 | 04 | Skruvs IF | 5.10 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Cronholm Ebba Cronholm 05, Ljungby 4.36 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 4.36 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vendela Mörstam Vendela Mörstam 04, IFK Växjö 3.98 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 3.98 | –1.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonna Lundgren Jonna Lundgren 04, Skruv 14.27 | 04 | Skruvs IF | 14.27 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linn Johansson Linn Johansson 04, Ljungby 10.13 | 04 | Ljungby FIK | 10.13 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nora Larsson Nora Larsson 05, Ljungby 9.68 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 9.68 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vendela Mörstam Vendela Mörstam 04, IFK Växjö 9.20 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 9.20 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Discus Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Johansson Linn Johansson 04, Ljungby 27.26 | 04 | Ljungby FIK | 27.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annie Rosén Andersson Annie Rosén Andersson 04, Ljungby 40.79 | 04 | Ljungby FIK | 40.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonna Lundgren Jonna Lundgren 04, Skruv 37.99 | 04 | Skruvs IF | 37.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nora Larsson Nora Larsson 05, Ljungby 32.19 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 32.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Agnes Bylander Agnes Bylander 05, Ljungby 31.75 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 31.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ebba Cronholm Ebba Cronholm 05, Ljungby 27.79 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 27.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 25.62 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 25.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 200m Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Johannesson Moa Johannesson 07, Ljungby 28.29 | 07 | Ljungby FIK | 28.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Henricsson Ida Henricsson 07, Ljungby 29.45 | 07 | Ljungby FIK | 29.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Askencrantz Anna Askencrantz 06, IFK Växjö 12.11 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 12.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.75kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Askencrantz Anna Askencrantz 06, IFK Växjö 37.92 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 37.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elvira Hall Elvira Hall 06, Ljungby 25.27 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 25.27 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Hall Elvira Hall 06, Ljungby 30.08 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 30.08 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|