27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Sunnerbovallen   Arrangör: Ljungby FIK
Tävlande: 29 (4+25)   Starter: 54 (11+43)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Villiam Olsson
11.08
Ljungby FIK
11.08
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Villiam Olsson
22.87
Ljungby FIK
22.87
PB
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Vincent Sheehan
32.47
Ljungby FIK
32.47
PB
  
2Gustav Tagesson
35.12
Ljungby FIK
35.12
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Krejci
1.14
Ljungby FIK
1.14
PB
  
2Gustav TagessonLjungby FIK
1.02
PB
  
0.900.940.981.021.061.101.141.18
Krejciooooooxoxxx
Tagessonooooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Tagesson
3.55w
Ljungby FIK
3.55w
+2.6
  
Tagesson3.47w
+2.6
3.44
+2.0
3.40
+0.4
3.55w
+2.6
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Vincent SheehanLjungby FIK
9.00
PB
  
2Gustav TagessonLjungby FIK
5.13
PB
  
Sheehan8.598.479.008.32
Tagesson4.875.134.694.72
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Vincent Sheehan
28.24
Ljungby FIK
28.24
PB
  
2Gustav Tagesson
11.94
Ljungby FIK
11.94
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Stenbäck
2:35.04
Ljungby FIK
2:35.04
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
1.66
SB
  
1.561.631.661.69
Karlssonoooxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Frida BergvallHögby IF
4.84
0.0
  
2Moa Ullgren
3.88
Högby IF
3.88
–1.1
  
Bergvallx
0.0
4.52
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
3.42
0.0
4.84
0.0
Ullgren3.22
-2.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
3.88
-1.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Frida Bergvall
12.08
Högby IF
12.08
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
11.17
  
Bergvallxx11.62x12.08x
Karlsson10.9311.17x11.0710.99x
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Elina KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
29.75
SB
  
Kilpeläinen29.75xxxxx
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
35.37
SB
  
2Frida Bergvall
34.61
Högby IF
34.61
SB
  
Karlsson31.9231.5533.4632.3833.1235.37
Bergvall30.8930.86x34.6134.5533.30
F19 100 m     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Elice Gunnarsson
13.70
Ljungby FIK
13.70
PB
  
F19 200 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Kyra Gunnarsson
28.82
Ljungby FIK
28.82
PB
  
F19 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Nellie Prytz
2:36.75
Ljungby FIK
2:36.75
PB
  
2Kyra Gunnarsson
2:36.92
Ljungby FIK
2:36.92
PB
  
3Elice Gunnarsson
2:42.81
Ljungby FIK
2:42.81
PB
  
F19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Kerstin Siwertsson
4.79
IFK Växjö
4.79
0.0 PB
  
2Amanda Thunholm
4.65
IFK Växjö
4.65
0.0 SB
  
Siwertsson4.34
-1.8
4.74
-0.5
4.52
-2.0
x
0.0
4.78
0.0
4.79
0.0
Thunholm4.61
-0.2
4.53
-1.8
4.45
-1.2
x
0.0
4.63
0.0
4.65
0.0
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Pettersson
12.35
IFK Växjö
12.35
PB
  
Pettersson11.7512.3512.0112.1712.1212.06
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Cronholm
2:14.99
Ljungby FIK
2:14.99
SB
  
2Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
2:22.69
IFK Växjö
2:22.69
SB
  
3Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
2:23.33
IFK Växjö
2:23.33
SB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Ebba Cronholm
15.88
Ljungby FIK
15.88
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Cronholm
1.60
Ljungby FIK
1.60
SB
  
2Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
1.56
PB
  
1.441.481.521.561.601.63
Cronholm-ooxoxoxxx
Karströmooooxxx
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
5.10
0.0 SB
  
2Ebba Cronholm
4.36
Ljungby FIK
4.36
0.0 SB
  
3Vendela Mörstam
3.98
IFK Växjö
3.98
–1.3
  
Lundgrenx
0.0
x
0.0
5.00
0.0
x
0.0
3.70
0.0
5.10
0.0
Cronholm4.31
-1.1
x
0.0
4.36
0.0
Mörstam2.36
-0.1
x
0.0
3.98
-1.3
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
14.27
SB
  
2Linn Johansson
10.13
Ljungby FIK
10.13
SB
  
3Nora Larsson
9.68
Ljungby FIK
9.68
SB
  
4Vendela Mörstam
9.20
IFK Växjö
9.20
SB
  
Lundgrenxxxxx14.27
Johansson8.919.389.679.839.8010.13
Larsson8.878.559.519.26x9.68
Mörstam8.589.078.819.208.958.78
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Linn Johansson
27.26
Ljungby FIK
27.26
PB
  
Johansson23.4626.1826.6426.2325.1527.26
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Annie Rosén AnderssonLjungby FIK
40.79
PB
  
Rosén Andersson38.0540.7937.8438.9238.5240.21
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
37.99
PB
  
2Nora Larsson
32.19
Ljungby FIK
32.19
PB
  
3Agnes Bylander
31.75
Ljungby FIK
31.75
PB
  
4Ebba Cronholm
27.79
Ljungby FIK
27.79
PB
  
5Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
25.62
PB
  
Lundgren35.4332.4937.9935.87x35.97
Larsson25.7928.9128.3227.6532.1927.93
Bylanderx28.6531.6531.7531.7030.40
Cronholm27.7926.7624.9225.6926.3125.61
Karströmx25.1125.6223.02xx
F15 200 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Moa Johannesson
28.29
Ljungby FIK
28.29
=PB
  
2Ida Henricsson
29.45
Ljungby FIK
29.45
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anna Askencrantz
12.11
IFK Växjö
12.11
PB
  
Askencrantzx11.5812.11x11.8011.99
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anna Askencrantz
37.92
IFK Växjö
37.92
PB
  
2Elvira Hall
25.27
Ljungby FIK
25.27
SB
  
Askencrantzx37.1537.6137.9237.40x
Hall25.2722.2224.3224.0223.99x
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elvira Hall
30.08
Ljungby FIK
30.08
SB
  
Hall23.7026.14x28.6230.0827.32