19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
Arena: Ekängens Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Råby-Rekarne FIF
Tävlande: 14 (6+8)   Starter: 19 (8+11)
Män
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1William Brändeborn
1.57
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.57
  
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1William Brändeborn
11.50
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.50
0.0 SB
  
Brändebornx
+1.3

0.0
x
0.0

0.0

0.0
11.50
0.0
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne
14.90
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.90
  
2Philip Tennhed
Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne
9.34
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.34
PB
  
Lögdahl14.9014.70x14.35xx
Tennhed9.069.209.08x9.349.29
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1William Brändeborn
33.62
Råby-Rekarne FIF
33.62
PB
  
Brändebornxx33.5233.62x32.87
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Brändeborn
1.45
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.45
PB
  
2Yngve Findin
Yngve Findin 08, Råby-Rekarne
1.40
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.40
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
4.95
Råby-Rekarne FIF
4.95
+1.5
  
Tennhed4.95
+1.5
4.83
+1.4
x
+2.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Kvinnor
F19 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
13.10
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.10
+0.1 SB
  
Åskagx
+1.6
x
+0.5
13.10
+0.1
x
+0.7
x
+0.5
x
-2.7
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
39.82
Råby-Rekarne FIF
39.82
PB
  
Essmanx37.0037.8036.6736.9339.82
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emma Karlsson Svedestam
1.57
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.57
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne
5.71
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.71
+0.1 PB
  
Gustafssonx
+1.8
5.71
+0.1
x
+0.1
x
+0.4
x
+0.2
5.22
-1.8
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sofie Moroni
Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne
40.93
Råby-Rekarne FIF
40.93
SB
  
Moronix40.93xx36.0037.59
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
1.51
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.51
SB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
5.19
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.19
0.0
  
Runeborg4.95
+1.5
4.85
+1.4
5.09
+0.2
4.81
+0.2
5.19
0.0
5.01
+0.4
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
34.22
PB
  
2Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
23.67
Råby-Rekarne FIF
23.67
  
Gabrielli Gustafsson34.2233.64x32.70x31.12
Essmanx23.67xxxx
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
55.21
PB
  
2Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
45.48
Råby-Rekarne FIF
45.48
PB
  
Gabrielli Gustafsson51.1750.8154.62x54.9455.21
Essman41.6943.28xx45.4843.25