19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
Arena: Sannerudsvallen   Arrangör: Kils AIK
Tävlande: 132 (35+97)   Starter: 376 (91+285)
Män
M 100 m     
5 jun
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: +0.3
1Moa Nilsson
Moa Nilsson 02, Norrbacka
29.87
Norrbacka HIF
29.87
  
K 1
2Marika Vaihinger
Marika Vaihinger 88, Trollhättan FIK
31.25
Trollhättan FIK
31.25
  
K 2
Pierre Nordkvist
Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF
DNS
Linköpings GIF
DNS
  
M 400 m     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Marika Vaihinger
Marika Vaihinger 88, Trollhättan FIK
2:09.87
Trollhättan FIK
2:09.87
  
K 1
2Moa Nilsson
Moa Nilsson 02, Norrbacka
2:19.85
Norrbacka HIF
2:19.85
  
K 2
M Höjd     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Emil Uhlin
2.12
Falu IK
2.12
=PB
  
2Arvid Ryberg
2.08
IF Göta Karlstad
2.08
SB
  
3Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
2.08
SB
  
4Simon Wiklund
2.04
Mölndals AIK
2.04
  
5Markus Asplund
1.84
IF Göta Karlstad
1.84
SB
  
1.751.801.841.881.921.962.002.042.082.122.16
Uhlin-----ooxooxoxxx
Ryberg-o-oo-oooxxx
Lycke Holm----o-ooxoxxx
Wiklund----ooooxxx
Asplundooxoxxx
M Längd     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Oskar Erixon
6.98
IF Göta Karlstad
6.98
+2.0
  
2Victor PetterssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.85
+0.3
  
Erixon6.63
0.0
x
0.0
6.98
+2.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
6.74
-0.7
Petterssonx
0.0
6.58
-1.1
6.53
+0.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
6.85
+0.3
M Kula     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
11.48
PB
  
Throgen-Hedin10.6410.95x11.48x11.00
M Diskus     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
37.89
PB
  
Throgen-Hedin37.1937.0137.89
M Spjut     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Martin AndreassonEds SK
37.93
SB
  
Andreasson37.4437.93
P17 100 m     
5 jun
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: +1.8
1Alfred BäckrydKils AIK
12.84
SB
  
P17 1500 m     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Jacob Åhman
4:21.82
IF Göta Karlstad
4:21.82
PB
  
2Isak Holmgård
4:47.86
IF Göta Karlstad
4:47.86
PB
  
3Tobias Holmgård
4:48.99
IF Göta Karlstad
4:48.99
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Gustav JonssonSK Bore
34.36
PB
  
Jonsson34.3633.30
P15 80 m     
5 jun
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: +0.9
1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
9.39
Mariestads AIF
9.39
PB
  
2Leo Blomberg
9.65
IF Göta Karlstad
9.65
PB
  
3Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
9.85
Leksands FIK
9.85
PB
  
4Daniel AsplundKils AIK
10.68
PB
  
5Albin WestlundKils AIK
10.69
PB
  
Jacob Åhman
DNS
IF Göta Karlstad
DNS
  
P15 Höjd     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
1.85
Mariestads AIF
1.85
PB
  
2Albin WestlundKils AIK
1.62
SB
  
3Leo Blomberg
1.59
IF Göta Karlstad
1.59
SB
  
1.441.471.501.531.561.591.621.651.801.851.90
Popa--------ooxxx
Westlund--oooooxxx
Blombergooooxooxxx
P15 Längd     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
6.27
Mariestads AIF
6.27
+1.8 PB
  
2Albin WestlundKils AIK
4.82
0.0 PB
  
3Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
4.63
Leksands FIK
4.63
+1.1 SB
  
Popa4.85
+1.0
6.27
+1.8
x
0.0
5.98
+1.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
Westlund4.764.82
0.0
4.73
0.0
4.43w
+3.0
4.63
0.0
4.26
0.0
Lundström4.41w
+2.3
4.63
+1.1
4.35
0.0
4.44
+0.8
4.19
0.0
4.48
+0.1
P15 Tresteg     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Leo Blomberg
11.05w
IF Göta Karlstad
11.05w
+3.8
  
2Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
10.11
Leksands FIK
10.11
–0.5 PB
  
3Daniel AsplundKils AIK
9.72
+0.9 PB
  
4Albin WestlundKils AIK
9.37w
+2.2
  
Blomberg9.66
+0.9
8.47w
+2.7
8.87
+0.4
9.03
+0.1
9.60
+1.8
11.05w
+3.8
Lundström9.52
+1.8
9.73
0.0
x
0.0
10.07
0.0
10.11
-0.5
9.70
+1.7
Asplund9.10
+1.8
8.90
+1.4
8.30
+0.7
x
0.0
8.98
0.0
9.72
+0.9
Westlund9.11
0.0
9.37w
+2.2
9.12w
+3.3
9.34
-0.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
11.54
PB
  
2Daniel AsplundKils AIK
10.37
PB
  
3Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
9.26
Leksands FIK
9.26
PB
  
Fredrik JanssonIF Göta Karlstad
NM
  
Westlund11.3611.5411.2910.99x10.75
Asplund10.0310.0310.0110.019.2310.37
Lundström8.31x9.26xx8.41
Jansson
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
37.15
PB
  
2Leo Blomberg
26.62
IF Göta Karlstad
26.62
PB
  
3Daniel AsplundKils AIK
18.87
PB
  
Westlund37.1532.59
Blomberg26.6225.63
Asplund18.8718.26
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Daniel AsplundKils AIK
30.25
PB
  
2Albin WestlundKils AIK
29.06
PB
  
3Leo Blomberg
23.34
IF Göta Karlstad
23.34
PB
  
Asplund25.7530.25
Westlund27.5029.06
Blomberg22.3923.34
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Noah JohanssonKils AIK
42.58
PB
  
2Albin WestlundKils AIK
38.95
PB
  
3Leo Blomberg
29.96
IF Göta Karlstad
29.96
PB
  
4Daniel AsplundKils AIK
29.57
PB
  
5Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
28.80
Leksands FIK
28.80
PB
  
Johansson42.5840.86
Westlund38.2938.95
Blomberg27.35x29.96
Asplund20.9229.57
Lundströmx22.7028.80
P13 800 m     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Malte Granefelt
2:42.69
Grava SK
2:42.69
PB
  
Lucas BjörfeltIF Göta Karlstad
DNS
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Gustav Höök
4.56
Säffle FIK
4.56
+0.4 PB
  
2Olle Höök
4.04
Säffle FIK
4.04
0.0 SB
  
Höök3.88
0.0
4.56
+0.4
3.27
+0.2
4.23
+0.9
3.48
0.0
x
0.0
Höök3.90
+0.2
3.86
+0.5
4.04
0.0
3.90
+1.0
x
0.0

0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Gustav Höök
9.81
Säffle FIK
9.81
PB
  
2Olle Höök
8.01
Säffle FIK
8.01
PB
  
3Elton JärpegårdSäffle FIK
6.81
PB
  
Höök9.329.419.789.749.819.75
Höök7.147.407.438.017.407.33
Järpegård6.566.426.766.766.816.53
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Elton JärpegårdSäffle FIK
15.54
SB
  
Järpegård15.54
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Gustav Höök
30.83
Säffle FIK
30.83
PB
  
2Olle Höök
23.23
Säffle FIK
23.23
PB
  
3Elton JärpegårdSäffle FIK
17.25
SB
  
Höök30.83
Höökxxx23.23
Järpegårdx17.25
P12 60 m     
5 jun
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: 0.0
1Ivar Olsson
8.21
Bromma IF
8.21
PB
  
2Wilmer Åkerlund
8.72
Västerås FK
8.72
PB
  
3Theo Jern
Theo Jern 09, IF Göta
8.78
IF Göta Karlstad
8.78
PB
  
4Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
9.19
Leksands FIK
9.19
PB
  
5Isak MathiassonKils AIK
10.47
PB
  
P12 800 m     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Gabriel Laine
2:39.62
Karlskoga FI
2:39.62
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Ivar Olsson
1.42
Bromma IF
1.42
  
2Gabriel Laine
1.39
Karlskoga FI
1.39
PB
  
3Wilmer Åkerlund
1.39
Västerås FK
1.39
PB
  
4Alfred Bäckman
1.36
IF Göta Karlstad
1.36
PB
  
5Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
1.30
Leksands FIK
1.30
PB
  
6Theo Jern
Theo Jern 09, IF Göta
1.27
IF Göta Karlstad
1.27
PB
  
7Isak MathiassonKils AIK
1.13
SB
  
0.98
1.42
1.03
1.46
1.08
1.13
1.18
1.23
1.27
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
Olsson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Laine-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Åkerlund-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
Bäckmano
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xo
xo
xxx
Kvarnback-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
xxp
x

Jerno
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Mathiassono
o
o
o
xxx






P12 Längd (zon)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Ivar Olsson
5.25
Bromma IF
5.25
0.0 PB
  
2Wilmer Åkerlund
4.52
Västerås FK
4.52
+0.2 SB
  
3Gabriel Laine
4.30
Karlskoga FI
4.30
0.0 PB
  
4Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
4.27
Leksands FIK
4.27
+0.1 PB
  
5Theo Jern
Theo Jern 09, IF Göta
4.21
IF Göta Karlstad
4.21
0.0 PB
  
6Alfred Bäckman
4.04
IF Göta Karlstad
4.04
0.0 PB
  
7Isak MathiassonKils AIK
3.47
0.0 PB
  
Olsson5.25
0.0
5.12
0.0
x
0.0
4.86
+0.8
4.61
0.0
4.60
0.0
Åkerlundx
0.0
x
0.0
4.52
+0.2
4.46
+0.6
x
0.0
4.48
0.0
Laine4.29
+0.4
3.94
0.0
4.26
0.0
4.16
+0.5
3.85
+0.2
4.30
0.0
Kvarnbackx
0.0
4.27
+0.1
2.44
+0.4

0.0
3.78
0.0

0.0
Jern4.21
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Bäckman3.76
0.0
2.24
0.0
3.95
+0.1
3.81
+0.3
3.79
0.0
4.04
0.0
Mathiasson3.39
0.0
3.47
0.0
3.45
+0.2
3.32
+0.4
3.27
0.0
3.38
+0.6
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
8.30
Leksands FIK
8.30
  
2Isak MathiassonKils AIK
7.37
PB
  
3Alfred Bäckman
7.22
IF Göta Karlstad
7.22
PB
  
Kvarnback8.10x8.30x8.07x
Mathiasson7.28x6.887.017.377.17
Bäckman7.207.227.086.73x6.50
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Isak MathiassonKils AIK
19.86
PB
  
2Alfred Bäckman
18.88
IF Göta Karlstad
18.88
PB
  
3Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
17.28
Leksands FIK
17.28
PB
  
4Isak Grenegård
16.56
IF Göta Karlstad
16.56
PB
  
Mathiasson15.7619.86
Bäckman18.1018.88
Kvarnback17.28
Grenegård16.5616.55
P12 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
15.66
Leksands FIK
15.66
PB
  
2Isak MathiassonKils AIK
14.06
PB
  
Kvarnback15.66
Mathiasson14.06
P12 Spjut (400 g)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Isak Grenegård
25.72
IF Göta Karlstad
25.72
PB
  
2Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
24.28
Leksands FIK
24.28
  
3Isak MathiassonKils AIK
22.93
SB
  
4Alfred Bäckman
17.85
IF Göta Karlstad
17.85
SB
  
Grenegård25.72
Kvarnback24.28
Mathiasson22.93
Bäckman17.85
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
5 jun
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: +0.5
1Emilia Kjellberg
12.13
IF Göta Karlstad
12.13
SB
  
2Ida Hansen
Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta
12.56
IF Göta Karlstad
12.56
SB
  
3Tuva Lindqvist
13.01
Finspångs AIK
13.01
SB
  
4Anna Back Nilsson
13.22
IF Göta Karlstad
13.22
SB
  
K 1500 m     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Wilma Karlsson
4:43.74
IF Göta Karlstad
4:43.74
PB
  
K Längd     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Emilia Kjellberg
6.04
IF Göta Karlstad
6.04
0.0 SB
  
2Tuva Lindqvist
5.31
Finspångs AIK
5.31
–1.8
  
3Emmy Nyström JanssonIF Göta Karlstad
5.10
+1.1 SB
  
4Emma Eriksson
4.95
Karlskoga FI
4.95
0.0 PB
  
5Maja Karlsson
4.75
IF Göta Karlstad
4.75
0.0 SB
  
Kjellbergx
0.0
6.04
0.0
5.98
-1.2
x
0.0
6.01
0.0
x
0.0
Lindqvist5.20
-1.5
x
0.0
5.26
+0.7
5.31
-1.8
x
0.0
5.29
0.0
Nyström Jansson5.01
0.0
4.94
0.0
4.99
0.0
4.79
-0.9
4.92
0.0
5.10
+1.1
Eriksson4.81
0.0
4.95
0.0
4.78
+1.4
4.54
0.0
x
0.0
4.75
+1.2
Karlssonx
0.0
4.70
0.0
4.62
0.0
4.59
+0.7
4.75
0.0
4.62
+1.0
K Tresteg     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Maja Karlsson
10.34
IF Göta Karlstad
10.34
+0.8 PB
  
Karlsson10.34
+0.8
10.20
+1.7
x
0.0
9.51
-1.0
9.92
0.0
10.12
-0.2
K Kula     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
Emilia MalmehedIF Göta Karlstad
NM
  
Malmehedxxxxxx
K Diskus     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Ida StenbäckSK Bore
38.01
SB
  
2Amanda Fridberg
36.51
IF Göta Karlstad
36.51
  
3Camilla MattsonKils AIK
33.52
SB
  
Stenbäck37.1238.01
Fridberg36.5135.69
Mattson33.1033.4833.52
K Slägga     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Sara Forssell
61.92
Motala AIF
61.92
  
2Amanda Fridberg
50.23
IF Göta Karlstad
50.23
  
3Ida StenbäckSK Bore
49.05
SB
  
4Petra BäckströmSäffle FIK
44.97
SB
  
5Camilla MattsonKils AIK
42.51
SB
  
Forssell53.5261.92
Fridberg48.7450.23
Stenbäck48.4449.0548.95
Bäckström44.9744.2044.37
Mattson42.51
K Spjut     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Cornelia KennerstadKils AIK
27.81
SB
  
Kennerstad27.5027.81
F17 100 m     
5 jun
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: 0.0
1Nova FogelqvistMotala AIF
12.74
PB
  
2Stella Andersson
12.90
Nyköpings BIS
12.90
SB
  
3Lina Ånstad
12.95
Motala AIF
12.95
SB
  
4Irma Jonhed
12.96
IF Göta Karlstad
12.96
PB
  
5Lathifa Afrah
13.08
IF Göta Karlstad
13.08
PB
  
6Vendela StridsbergIF Göta Karlstad
13.59
PB
  
7Emma Hjelm
13.85
Motala AIF
13.85
PB
  
8Edvina Norberg
14.09
Ransäters AIS
14.09
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Meija Peterson
4:43.31
Säffle FIK
4:43.31
PB
  
2Anna Ferletta
4:52.40
Karlskoga FI
4:52.40
PB
  
3Ella Holmqvist
4:54.42
IF Göta Karlstad
4:54.42
PB
  
4Tilde Adolfsson
5:24.19
Motala AIF
5:24.19
SB
  
F17 300 m häck     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Lathifa Afrah
44.98
IF Göta Karlstad
44.98
SB
  
2Svea Eklundh
50.45
Motala AIF
50.45
SB
  
F17 Höjd     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Ida Kindbom
1.60
Motala AIF
1.60
PB
  
2Svea Eklundh
1.54
Motala AIF
1.54
PB
  
3Emma Hjelm
1.33
Motala AIF
1.33
  
1.281.331.381.421.451.481.511.541.571.601.62
Kindbom---ooxooooxoxxx
Eklundh-ooooxxooxoxxx
Hjelmoxo
F17 Längd     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Stella Andersson
5.19
Nyköpings BIS
5.19
0.0 PB
  
2Sophie SäweKils AIK
5.06
0.0 SB
  
3Vendela StridsbergIF Göta Karlstad
5.00
0.0 PB
  
4Nova FogelqvistMotala AIF
4.97
+0.5
  
5Ida Kindbom
4.74
Motala AIF
4.74
0.0
  
6Emma Hjelm
4.66
Motala AIF
4.66
0.0
  
7Malva Axén
4.39
Motala AIF
4.39
–1.4
  
Andersson4.98
-0.5
4.90
0.0
5.19
0.0
x
0.0
4.80
0.0
4.96
-2.3
Säwe4.75
-0.2
5.06
0.0
x
0.0
5.03
0.0
x
0.0
5.02
-1.7
Stridsberg4.74
0.0
4.89
0.0
5.00
0.0
4.52
-1.6
4.96
-0.1
4.82
0.0
Fogelqvist4.75
-0.8
4.82
0.0
4.97
+0.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Kindbom3.68
-1.4
x
0.0
4.74
0.0
4.41
-0.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
Hjelm4.18
-1.0
4.42
0.0
4.42
0.0
4.49
-1.5
4.66
0.0
4.56
-1.4
Axénx
0.0
4.38
-0.9
4.38
0.0
4.39
-1.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
F17 Tresteg     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Sophie SäweKils AIK
11.32
+0.3
  
Säwex
0.0
x
0.0
11.21
0.0
x
0.0
11.08
0.0
11.32
+0.3
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
14.02
KFUM Örebro
14.02
SB
  
2Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
12.61
SB
  
3Edvina Norberg
11.78
Ransäters AIS
11.78
  
4Malva Axén
11.54
Motala AIF
11.54
SB
  
5Ida Kindbom
10.50
Motala AIF
10.50
SB
  
6Elvira HögmanKils AIK
10.38
  
7Annie Engelbrektsson JonssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.55
PB
  
Bernhultxx13.88x14.0213.46
Vold Johannesson12.61xxxxx
Norberg11.2611.3110.9911.7811.7111.74
Axén10.6610.5910.5311.5410.9310.54
Kindbom10.509.48x9.9810.289.70
Högman9.74x9.7110.129.9610.38
Engelbrektsson Jonsson8.558.048.128.398.368.35
F17 Diskus     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Edvina Norberg
42.23
Ransäters AIS
42.23
PB
  
2Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
38.95
KFUM Örebro
38.95
PB
  
3Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
32.63
PB
  
4Elvira HögmanKils AIK
30.72
  
5Emma LarssonKils AIK
29.11
  
6Svea Eklundh
25.48
Motala AIF
25.48
  
7Malva Axén
24.63
Motala AIF
24.63
  
8Lina Ånstad
23.16
Motala AIF
23.16
PB
  
Norberg42.1842.23
Bernhult36.6038.95
Vold Johannesson32.6331.76
Högman30.1230.72
Larsson25.6629.11
Eklundh23.1225.48
Axén24.63
Ånstad23.16
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Emma Krantz
54.12
Ullevi FK
54.12
  
2Edvina Norberg
43.27
Ransäters AIS
43.27
SB
  
3Emma LarssonKils AIK
42.77
  
4Elvira HögmanKils AIK
40.90
  
Krantz54.1154.12
Norberg43.2738.99
Larsson42.77
Högman40.90
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Emelie Olsson
46.81
Säffle FIK
46.81
SB
  
2Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
44.82
KFUM Örebro
44.82
SB
  
3Edvina Norberg
37.56
Ransäters AIS
37.56
SB
  
4Malva Axén
31.02
Motala AIF
31.02
SB
  
5Ida Kindbom
30.71
Motala AIF
30.71
SB
  
6Nova FogelqvistMotala AIF
25.93
SB
  
7Vendela StridsbergIF Göta Karlstad
22.80
  
Olsson46.8144.00
Bernhult43.3944.82
Norberg35.6237.56
Axén31.0229.16
Kindbom30.7126.71
Fogelqvist25.9324.85
Stridsberg22.80xxx
F15 80 m     
5 jun
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: 0.0
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
10.36
SB
  
2Maja Simonsson
10.60
Hammarby IF
10.60
PB
  
3Amanda Minstedt
10.99
Karlskoga FI
10.99
PB
  
4Hannah Hedström
11.01
IF Göta Karlstad
11.01
SB
  
5Ida Kristiansson
11.05
IF Göta Karlstad
11.05
PB
  
6Johanna Fernberg
11.07
IK Westmannia
11.07
SB
  
7Moa Cassersten
11.66
Karlskoga FI
11.66
PB
  
F15 800 m     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Ella Laine
Ella Laine 06, Karlskoga
2:35.25
Karlskoga FI
2:35.25
PB
  
2Ida HäggqvistKils AIK
2:43.93
PB
  
3Fanny Hagberg
2:59.37
Kils AIK
2:59.37
SB
  
F15 300 m häck     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Maja Simonsson
46.47
Hammarby IF
46.47
PB
  
2Tilde Andersson
47.57
IF Göta Karlstad
47.57
PB
  
3Hannah Hedström
49.33
IF Göta Karlstad
49.33
PB
  
4Ida Kristiansson
53.07
IF Göta Karlstad
53.07
PB
  
5Moa Cassersten
55.43
Karlskoga FI
55.43
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Amanda Minstedt
1.45
Karlskoga FI
1.45
PB
  
1.281.331.381.421.451.48
Minstedtoooooxxx
F15 Längd     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
5.17
0.0 SB
  
2Johanna Fernberg
5.06
IK Westmannia
5.06
–0.8 SB
  
3Amanda Minstedt
4.75
Karlskoga FI
4.75
0.0 PB
  
4Moa Cassersten
3.92
Karlskoga FI
3.92
0.0 PB
  
Vold Johannesson5.07
-0.2
5.11
0.0
5.05
-1.9
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.17
0.0
Fernberg5.00
0.0
x
0.0
4.88
0.0
x
0.0
4.90
0.0
5.06
-0.8
Minstedt4.40
-1.4
4.64
0.0
4.75
0.0
4.68
+1.0
4.57
0.0
x
0.0
Cassersten3.50
0.0
2.79
-0.1
x
0.0
3.92
0.0
3.33
-2.1
3.82
-0.9
F15 Tresteg     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Johanna Fernberg
10.40
IK Westmannia
10.40
0.0 PB
  
Fernberg10.11
+1.1
10.40
0.0
10.30
+0.2
x
0.0
10.22w
+3.0
10.19
+1.4
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Maja Simonsson
11.41
Hammarby IF
11.41
PB
  
2Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
11.27
Bollnäs FIK
11.27
PB
  
3Amanda Minstedt
10.16
Karlskoga FI
10.16
PB
  
4Ellen MählerSK Bore
8.82
PB
  
Simonsson11.06x10.4411.0411.4111.07
Edling11.0411.2311.2711.1611.0110.79
Minstedt10.0210.0510.169.179.7610.07
Mähler8.06x8.568.828.478.38
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Ellen MählerSK Bore
39.27
PB
  
2Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
22.71
Bollnäs FIK
22.71
PB
  
Mähler38.5939.27
Edling21.5222.71
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
51.04
Trollhättan FIK
51.04
PB
  
2Ellen MählerSK Bore
46.16
PB
  
3Maja Simonsson
41.26
Hammarby IF
41.26
  
4Astrid Wall
35.63
Säffle FIK
35.63
PB
  
5Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
30.20
Bollnäs FIK
30.20
PB
  
6Molly FredrikssonSäffle FIK
25.46
PB
  
Fohlén Gladh51.0449.70
Mähler44.8646.16
Simonsson37.5841.26
Wall35.1535.63
Edling30.2030.15
Fredriksson24.1025.46
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Ellen MählerSK Bore
37.73
PB
  
2Amanda Minstedt
32.44
Karlskoga FI
32.44
PB
  
3Hannah Hedström
25.97
IF Göta Karlstad
25.97
PB
  
4Moa Kindbom
22.49
Motala AIF
22.49
PB
  
Mähler37.73x34.20
Minstedt32.4429.61
Hedström25.9025.97
Kindbom21.7322.49
F13 60 m     
5 jun
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: -0.1
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
8.47
  
2Linnéa KarlssonSäffle FIK
8.84
  
3Moa Karlsson
8.96
IF Göta Karlstad
8.96
  
4Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
8.99
  
5Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.99
  
6Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
9.21
Leksands FIK
9.21
  
7Maja Bäcklund
9.24
IF Göta Karlstad
9.24
  
8Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
9.32
  
Heat 1
5 jun Vind: +1.5
5 junVind: +1.5
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
8.33
PB
q
  
2Moa Karlsson
8.86
IF Göta Karlstad
8.86
PB
q
  
3Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
9.03
Leksands FIK
9.03
PB
q
  
4Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
9.12
PB
q
  
5Maja Bäcklund
9.14
IF Göta Karlstad
9.14
PB
q
  
6Tuvali Åhser
9.21
IF Göta Karlstad
9.21
PB
  
Heat 2
5 jun Vind: 0.0
5 junVind: 0.0
1Linnéa KarlssonSäffle FIK
8.72
PB
q
  
2Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
8.85
SB
q
  
3Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.95
PB
q
  
4Hilma Dahlin
Hilma Dahlin 08, Leksands FIK
9.30
Leksands FIK
9.30
PB
  
5Paris Magid
9.30
IF Göta Karlstad
9.30
PB
  
6Mi WestlundKils AIK
9.57
SB
  
7Evelina BönströmKils AIK
9.71
PB
  
F13 800 m     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Hilma Dahlin
Hilma Dahlin 08, Leksands FIK
2:36.35
Leksands FIK
2:36.35
PB
  
2Elsa Sjögren
2:47.34
Säffle FIK
2:47.34
PB
  
3Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
2:48.93
Leksands FIK
2:48.93
PB
  
4Hannah Eriksson
2:56.16
Säffle FIK
2:56.16
PB
  
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Evelina Olsson
31.71 nwi
IFK Sunne
31.71 nwi
  
2Moa Karlsson
32.55 nwi
IF Göta Karlstad
32.55 nwi
  
3Elsa Sjögren
33.09 nwi
Säffle FIK
33.09 nwi
  
4Hannah Eriksson
34.68 nwi
Säffle FIK
34.68 nwi
  
F13 Höjd     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
1.56
PB
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
1.44
PB
  
3Matilda Lindén
1.38
IF Göta Karlstad
1.38
PB
  
4Tuvali Åhser
1.32
IF Göta Karlstad
1.32
PB
  
5Hilma Dahlin
Hilma Dahlin 08, Leksands FIK
1.28
Leksands FIK
1.28
PB
  
6Maja Bäcklund
1.28
IF Göta Karlstad
1.28
PB
  
7Hannah ErikssonSäffle FIK
1.23
PB
  
8Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
1.18
Leksands FIK
1.18
PB
  
1.13
1.53
1.18
1.56
1.23
1.59
1.28
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
Wiman Ahlstedt-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xo
Olsson-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xxo
o
xxx

Lindén-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Åhsero
o
o
xo
o
xxx





Dahlino
o
o
xo
xxx






Bäcklundo
o
o
xxo
xxx






Erikssono
o
o
xxx







Andersson-
o
xxx








F13 Längd (zon)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Evelina Olsson
4.95 nwi
IFK Sunne
4.95 nwi
  
2Linnéa Karlsson
4.50 nwi
Säffle FIK
4.50 nwi
  
3Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
4.34 nwi
  
4Tuvali Åhser
4.29
IF Göta Karlstad
4.29
–0.3 PB
  
5Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
4.26 nwi
Leksands FIK
4.26 nwi
  
6Elsa Sjögren
4.15
Säffle FIK
4.15
–0.3 PB
  
7Paris Magid
4.12
IF Göta Karlstad
4.12
+1.4 PB
  
8Hilma Dahlin
Hilma Dahlin 08, Leksands FIK
4.06 nwi
Leksands FIK
4.06 nwi
  
9Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
3.79
+0.6 PB
  
10Hannah ErikssonSäffle FIK
3.73
+1.2 PB
  
Olsson4.884.67
+0.8
4.68
-1.3
4.61
Karlsson4.504.404.26
-1.8
4.23
+0.1
Wiman Ahlstedt4.14
-0.2
4.294.344.30
Åhser4.29
-0.3
4.15
+0.1
3.98
-1.4
4.26
-0.1
3.78
-1.2
Andersson4.264.224.19
-0.8
4.13
Sjögren4.11
-1.0
4.12w
+2.7
4.04
-0.6
4.15
-0.3
4.08
-1.5
Magid4.04
-1.4
4.12
+1.4
4.03
-0.4
3.90
-0.3
3.87
-1.2
Dahlin4.064.044.003.99
+0.8
Nordh-Porath3.79
+0.6
3.693.66
-1.0
Eriksson3.73
+1.2
3.483.51
-1.8
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Matilda Lindén
10.38
IF Göta Karlstad
10.38
PB
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
10.31
PB
  
3Linnéa KarlssonSäffle FIK
9.91
PB
  
4Elsa Sjögren
9.77
Säffle FIK
9.77
PB
  
5Evelina BönströmKils AIK
9.02
PB
  
6Mi WestlundKils AIK
8.76
PB
  
Lindén8.839.1810.389.889.919.67
Olsson9.159.699.669.559.8610.31
Karlsson9.91x9.719.898.759.13
Sjögren9.129.058.66x9.77x
Bönström7.67x8.468.667.879.02
Westlund7.598.278.188.478.028.76
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
26.96
PB
  
2Moa Karlsson
26.22
IF Göta Karlstad
26.22
PB
  
3Evelina BönströmKils AIK
24.57
PB
  
4Matilda Lindén
20.22
IF Göta Karlstad
20.22
PB
  
Olsson26.9625.38
Karlsson26.2222.99
Bönström24.5720.62
Lindén17.3020.22
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Mi WestlundKils AIK
32.99
PB
  
2Evelina BönströmKils AIK
30.84
PB
  
3Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
29.88
PB
  
4Matilda Lindén
27.64
IF Göta Karlstad
27.64
SB
  
5Elsa Sjögren
27.29
Säffle FIK
27.29
PB
  
6Hannah Eriksson
21.76
Säffle FIK
21.76
PB
  
Westlund32.9932.70
Bönström29.1930.84
Wiman Ahlstedt25.9529.88
Lindén27.6427.18
Sjögren26.0627.29
Eriksson20.9921.76
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
26.34
Leksands FIK
26.34
PB
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
25.38
SB
  
3Matilda Lindén
25.28
IF Göta Karlstad
25.28
PB
  
4Moa Karlsson
24.57
IF Göta Karlstad
24.57
PB
  
5Mi WestlundKils AIK
20.57
SB
  
6Evelina BönströmKils AIK
15.81
SB
  
7Tuvali Åhser
14.91
IF Göta Karlstad
14.91
PB
  
Andersson26.34
Olssonx25.38
Lindén25.28
Karlsson24.57
Westlund20.57
Bönström15.81
Åhser14.91
F12 60 m     
5 jun
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: +1.4
1Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås
8.33
Västerås FK
8.33
PB
  
2Ella Madland
8.54
IF Göta Karlstad
8.54
  
3Julia HillerströmKils AIK
8.75
PB
  
4Jeaanelle Hanna
Jeaanelle Hanna 09, Falköpings AIK
8.89
Falköpings AIK
8.89
PB
  
5Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
8.91
Leksands FIK
8.91
  
6Trulsa LechSK Bore
9.00
PB
  
7Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
9.05
  
8Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
9.11
  
Heat 1
5 jun Vind: 0.0
5 junVind: 0.0
1Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås
8.43
Västerås FK
8.43
PB
q
  
2Julia HillerströmKils AIK
8.78
PB
q
  
3Jeaanelle Hanna
Jeaanelle Hanna 09, Falköpings AIK
9.04
Falköpings AIK
9.04
PB
q
  
4Signe Sax DahlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
9.49
PB
  
5Noomi JohannessonSäffle FIK
9.55
PB
  
6Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
10.02
PB
  
Heat 2
5 jun Vind: -0.7
5 junVind: -0.7
1Ella Madland
8.50
IF Göta Karlstad
8.50
PB
q
  
2Trulsa LechSK Bore
9.02
PB
q
  
3Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
9.09
PB
q
  
4Ellen Rinnemo
9.49
IF Göta Karlstad
9.49
PB
  
5Louise HåfströmIF Göta Karlstad
9.60
PB
  
6Elin Abelin
10.23
Säffle FIK
10.23
PB
  
Heat 3
5 jun Vind: 0.0
5 junVind: 0.0
1Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
8.88
Leksands FIK
8.88
PB
q
  
2Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
9.01
PB
q
  
3Rebecka Albinsson
9.19
Karlskoga FI
9.19
PB
  
4Siri Roman
Siri Roman 09, IF Göta
9.24
IF Göta Karlstad
9.24
PB
  
5Elin Wittemyr
9.41
Säffle FIK
9.41
PB
  
6Rebecca Carlsson
10.21
Karlskoga FI
10.21
PB
  
F12 800 m     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
2:31.31
IF Göta Karlstad
2:31.31
PB
  
2Astrid Leandersson
2:38.41
IF Göta Karlstad
2:38.41
PB
  
3Nora Karlsson
2:43.81
IF Göta Karlstad
2:43.81
SB
  
4Jeaanelle Hanna
Jeaanelle Hanna 09, Falköpings AIK
2:46.94
Falköpings AIK
2:46.94
SB
  
5Noomi Johannesson
2:47.51
Säffle FIK
2:47.51
PB
  
6Elin Wittemyr
3:06.27
Säffle FIK
3:06.27
PB
  
Ellen Rinnemo
DNS
IF Göta Karlstad
DNS
  
F12 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
5 jun
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: 0.0
1Signe Sax DahlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
35.16
PB
  
2Maja Bernhult
Maja Bernhult 09, KFUM Örebro
35.35
KFUM Örebro
35.35
PB
  
3Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
37.12
Leksands FIK
37.12
PB
  
Elin Abelin
DNS
Säffle FIK
DNS
  
Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås
DNS
Västerås FK
DNS
  
Final B
5 jun Vind: +1.0
5 junVind: +1.0
1Ella Madland
32.05
IF Göta Karlstad
32.05
PB
  
2Nora Karlsson
33.01
IF Göta Karlstad
33.01
PB
  
3Noomi JohannessonSäffle FIK
34.46
PB
  
4Rebecka Albinsson
34.56
Karlskoga FI
34.56
PB
  
My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
DNS
IF Göta Karlstad
DNS
  
F12 Höjd     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
1.56
IF Göta Karlstad
1.56
PB
  
2Jeaanelle Hanna
Jeaanelle Hanna 09, Falköpings AIK
1.39
Falköpings AIK
1.39
PB
  
3Julia HillerströmKils AIK
1.33
PB
  
4Maja Bernhult
Maja Bernhult 09, KFUM Örebro
1.33
KFUM Örebro
1.33
PB
  
5Astrid LeanderssonIF Göta Karlstad
1.33
PB
  
6Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
1.30
PB
  
7Nora Karlsson
1.30
IF Göta Karlstad
1.30
PB
  
8Siri Frisk
Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta
1.27
IF Göta Karlstad
1.27
PB
  
9Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
1.13
SB
  
1.08
1.50
1.13
1.53
1.18
1.56
1.23
1.58
1.27
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
1.42
1.46
Olsson-
o
-
xo
o
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Hannao
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
o
xxx

Hillerströmo
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Bernhulto
o
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx



Leanderssono
o
o
o
xxo
xo
o
xxx



Högman Skager-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Karlssono
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx




Frisk-
-
o
o
o






Andersson Lernmano
o
xxx








F12 Längd (zon)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
5.27
IF Göta Karlstad
5.27
+0.1 PB
  
2Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås
5.04
Västerås FK
5.04
+1.6 PB
  
3Julia HillerströmKils AIK
4.73
+0.5 PB
  
4Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
4.60
+0.1 PB
  
5Nora Karlsson
4.57
IF Göta Karlstad
4.57
+1.0 =PB
  
6Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
4.56
Leksands FIK
4.56
0.0 PB
  
7Astrid LeanderssonIF Göta Karlstad
4.31
+1.0 PB
  
8Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
4.24
0.0 PB
  
9Jeaanelle Hanna
Jeaanelle Hanna 09, Falköpings AIK
4.14
Falköpings AIK
4.14
+0.6 PB
  
10Ella Madland
4.14
IF Göta Karlstad
4.14
0.0 PB
  
11Rebecka Albinsson
4.12
Karlskoga FI
4.12
–0.2 PB
  
12Siri Frisk
Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta
4.04
IF Göta Karlstad
4.04
+0.7 PB
  
13Louise HåfströmIF Göta Karlstad
4.03
+0.8 PB
  
14Ellen Rinnemo
3.96
IF Göta Karlstad
3.96
+0.4 PB
  
15Trulsa LechSK Bore
3.94
0.0 PB
  
16Maja Bernhult
Maja Bernhult 09, KFUM Örebro
3.89
KFUM Örebro
3.89
0.0 PB
  
17Elin Wittemyr
3.81
Säffle FIK
3.81
+1.1 PB
  
18Siri Roman
Siri Roman 09, IF Göta
3.71
IF Göta Karlstad
3.71
+1.0 PB
  
19Maja Sundmar
3.70 nwi
Kils AIK
3.70 nwi
  
20Noomi JohannessonSäffle FIK
3.61
–0.2 PB
  
21Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
3.47
–0.3 SB
  
22Rebecca Carlsson
3.31
Karlskoga FI
3.31
0.0 SB
  
Olsson5.08
0.0
5.27
+0.1
5.11
-0.2
5.26
+2.0

0.0
Forsberg4.66
0.0
4.76
+0.9
4.86
-1.1
5.04
+1.6
4.93
+0.3
4.99
+0.1
Hillerström4.60
0.0
4.43
-0.5
4.57
0.0
4.62
+1.3
4.59
+1.3
4.73
+0.5
Högman Skager4.514.60
+0.1
4.60
+1.0
4.49
+0.8
4.33
+0.7
4.41
+1.2
Karlsson4.18
0.0
4.49
0.0
4.57
+1.2
4.49
+0.6
4.57
+1.0
4.39
0.0
Hallman4.23
0.0
4.24
0.0
4.08
-0.2
4.52
0.0
4.56
0.0
4.51
0.0
Leandersson4.18
+0.8
4.01
+0.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.31
+1.0
3.91
+0.3
Gustafsson4.204.12
+1.3
4.24
0.0
4.06
+1.1
4.06
+0.9
4.20
0.0
Hanna3.95
+1.2
4.14
+0.6
4.07
-0.3
Madland3.88
+1.3
4.14
0.0
3.95
-0.6
Albinsson3.924.03
+0.7
4.12
-0.2
Frisk3.91
+0.2
4.04
+0.7
4.02
+0.1
Håfström3.753.70
+0.9
4.03
+0.8
Rinnemo3.96
+0.4
3.92
0.0
3.91
-0.3
Lech3.45
-0.1
3.92
+0.7
3.94
0.0
Bernhult3.88
0.0
3.89
0.0
3.77
0.0
Wittemyr3.703.81
+1.1
3.07
0.0
Roman3.663.71
+1.0
3.67
-0.8
Sundmar3.703.58
+0.2
3.56
0.0
Johannesson3.56
+1.4
3.61
-0.2
3.60
0.0
Andersson Lernman3.41
0.0
3.33
-0.2
3.47
-0.3
Carlsson3.26
+0.3
3.10
-0.5
3.31
0.0
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Siri Frisk
Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta
8.86
IF Göta Karlstad
8.86
PB
  
2Astrid LeanderssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.70
PB
  
3Julia HillerströmKils AIK
8.32
PB
  
4Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
8.12
Leksands FIK
8.12
  
5Elin Abelin
8.08
Säffle FIK
8.08
PB
  
6Elin Wittemyr
7.56
Säffle FIK
7.56
PB
  
7Ellen Rinnemo
7.17
IF Göta Karlstad
7.17
PB
  
8Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
6.37
SB
  
9Rebecca Carlsson
5.82
Karlskoga FI
5.82
PB
  
Frisk8.187.608.248.788.868.25
Leandersson8.628.538.708.428.578.27
Hillerström8.327.227.717.298.297.90
Hallman8.127.317.427.697.777.35
Abelin7.037.757.448.087.747.95
Wittemyr7.546.606.896.946.347.56
Rinnemo6.636.807.176.546.586.65
Andersson Lernman6.176.315.475.886.375.65
Carlsson5.225.135.82
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
27.24
IF Göta Karlstad
27.24
PB
  
2Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
20.86
PB
  
3Siri Frisk
Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta
18.05
IF Göta Karlstad
18.05
PB
  
4Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
17.78
PB
  
Olsson22.2527.24
Högman Skager18.6620.86
Frisk18.0516.26
Andersson Lernman16.8817.78
F12 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
27.43
IF Göta Karlstad
27.43
PB
  
2Siri Frisk
Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta
24.04
IF Göta Karlstad
24.04
PB
  
3Rebecka Albinsson
17.40
Karlskoga FI
17.40
PB
  
4Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
17.38
PB
  
5Rebecca Carlsson
16.77
Karlskoga FI
16.77
PB
  
Olsson26.8827.43
Frisk23.0022.8124.04
Albinsson17.3017.40
Andersson Lernman17.3815.44
Carlsson14.8816.77
F12 Spjut (400 g)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås
25.10
Västerås FK
25.10
PB
  
2Astrid LeanderssonIF Göta Karlstad
20.06
PB
  
3Trulsa Lech
19.01
SK Bore
19.01
PB
  
4Julia HillerströmKils AIK
18.74
PB
  
5Rebecka Albinsson
17.85
Karlskoga FI
17.85
PB
  
6Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
15.88
PB
  
7Siri Frisk
Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta
15.88
IF Göta Karlstad
15.88
PB
  
8Rebecca Carlsson
14.64
Karlskoga FI
14.64
PB
  
9Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
14.45
Leksands FIK
14.45
  
10Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
13.20
PB
  
Forsberg25.1021.82
Leandersson20.0619.36
Lech17.9519.01
Hillerström18.74x18.58
Albinssonx17.8516.43
Högman Skager15.88x15.67
Frisk15.4315.88
Carlssonx14.64x13.92
Hallman14.45
Andersson Lernman13.20