19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
Arena: Södertälje IP   Arrangör: Södertälje IF
Tävlande: 138 (56+82)   Starter: 194 (76+118)
Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Dennis Otieno
10.72
Hammarby IF
10.72
  
2Jonatan Borg
10.98
Hammarby IF
10.98
  
3Lion Martinez
11.07
Upsala IF
11.07
SB
  
4Marcus Berggren
11.10
Spårvägens FK
11.10
SB
  
5Grigorios Kyriakoudis
11.19
Spårvägens FK
11.19
  
6Malik N´Kunu
Malik N´Kunu 99, Spårvägen
11.59
Spårvägens FK
11.59
PB
  
7Rodi Kay
11.67
Täby IS
11.67
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
1Oliver Ellström
11.07
IF Göta Karlstad
11.07
SB
  
2Kidus Yohannes GetahunMalmö AI
11.51
SB
  
3Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
11.80
PB
  
4Jens Falk
Jens Falk 72, Lidingö
12.67
IFK Lidingö
12.67
SB
  
M 100 m extra     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Dennis Otieno
10.65
Hammarby IF
10.65
SB
  
2Oliver Ellström
10.79
IF Göta Karlstad
10.79
PB
  
3Marcus Berggren
11.09
Spårvägens FK
11.09
SB
  
4Lion Martinez
11.10
Upsala IF
11.10
SB
  
5Jonatan Borg
11.12
Hammarby IF
11.12
  
6Grigorios Kyriakoudis
11.17
Spårvägens FK
11.17
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Kidus Yohannes GetahunMalmö AI
11.56
SB
  
2Rodi Kay
11.83
Täby IS
11.83
SB
  
2Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
11.83
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
47.38
SB
  
2Marcus Berggren
51.18
Spårvägens FK
51.18
PB
  
3Mattias Sunneborn
51.59
Spårvägens FK
51.59
  
4Björn Flemsäter
57.21
IFK Lidingö
57.21
PB
  
Thomas Kvarnehag
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Erik Thorstensson
4.41
Spårvägens FK
4.41
SB
  
4.214.414.51
Thorstenssonxxoxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Otterling
7.42w
IFK Lidingö
7.42w
+2.1
  
2David Thid
David Thid 03, Hammarby
6.97
Hammarby IF
6.97
+1.8 PB
  
3Joakim Hellbratt
6.87
Huddinge AIS
6.87
+1.1
  
4Josh Routh
Josh Routh 02, Huddinge
4.61w
Huddinge AIS
4.61w
+3.3
  
Otterling7.36
+1.7
7.28w
+2.3
7.42w
+2.1
x
+2.1
x
+2.0
5.55w
+2.3
Thidx
+1.6
x
+1.4

0.0

0.0
6.97
+1.8

0.0
Hellbrattx
+1.1
6.87
+1.1
x
+1.5
5.17w
+3.2
x
+3.4
x
0.0
Routhx
+0.6
x
+1.6
4.47
+1.5
4.61w
+3.3
x
+2.3
x
0.0
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Arbinge
Jesper Arbinge 97, Spårvägen
18.77
Spårvägens FK
18.77
  
2Gabriel Heen
16.38
Hässelby SK
16.38
SB
  
3Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
13.58
  
Arbingex18.5718.6418.2918.4318.77
Heenxxx16.1916.3816.12
Elfgaard13.07x13.2213.58x13.51
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Lawrence Okoye
Lawrence Okoye 91, GBR
64.02
91GBR
64.02
  
2Jussi Kiviniemi
Jussi Kiviniemi 93, Södertälje IF
53.06
Södertälje IF
53.06
SB
  
3Lukas Hamrin
52.76
Timrå AIF
52.76
  
4Victor Visén
49.80
Upsala IF
49.80
PB
  
5Fredrik Samuelsson
46.00
Hässelby SK
46.00
  
6Gabriel Heen
44.72
Hässelby SK
44.72
SB
  
Okoyexxx64.02xx
Kiviniemix52.8052.7151.5953.0652.94
Hamrin50.4951.47x52.7252.76x
Visén48.3148.4648.8149.5449.80x
Samuelsson45.29x45.0346.0043.09x
Heenx42.6543.77xx44.72
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Sörby
61.63
Upsala IF
61.63
  
2August BergstrandUllevi FK
57.22
  
3Johannes Nilsson
52.28
Västerås FK
52.28
  
Sörbyxx61.63xx61.12
Bergstrand57.22xxxxx
Nilssonx52.2851.1751.3451.5750.56
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Kim Amb
Kim Amb 90, Bålsta
75.39
F Bålsta IK
75.39
  
2Jakob Samuelsson
71.47
Hässelby SK
71.47
  
3Jiannis Smalios
70.51
Eskilstuna FI
70.51
SB
  
4Esa Hiltunen
69.83
Ullevi FK
69.83
  
5Jonathan HarleyUllevi FK
69.47
SB
  
6Jakob Eriksson
67.91
IF Göta Karlstad
67.91
SB
  
7Olle Hübert
65.64
IK Heros
65.64
PB
  
8Sebastian Ruthström
64.59
Spårvägens FK
64.59
SB
  
9Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
63.30
Sävedalens AIK
63.30
  
10Joni Kaartinen
62.92
Örgryte IS
62.92
  
11Theodor Thor
Theodor Thor 93, Eskilstuna
60.07
Eskilstuna FI
60.07
  
12Tim Holmberg
57.02
Upsala IF
57.02
SB
  
Amb75.3971.48
Samuelssonx70.42xx71.47x
Smalios67.37x69.79x70.5169.97
Hiltunen69.8366.0568.4564.5668.18x
Harley69.4767.10x66.8063.9068.45
Eriksson67.9165.3566.0867.2967.1767.52
Hübert58.4965.6465.34x
Ruthström61.8762.9664.5963.1557.9561.16
Rahmx63.3061.24
Kaartinen61.45x62.92
Thor58.6557.8560.07
Holmberg57.0256.81x
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Janén
Leo Janén 02, Kalmar SK
55.51
Kalmar SK
55.51
PB
  
2Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
52.06
Mölndals AIK
52.06
PB
  
Janén50.94x49.5954.8355.5152.74
Roos46.8051.96xx52.06x
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Karl Ludvik
67.88
Turebergs FK
67.88
  
2Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
66.52
Västerås FK
66.52
  
3Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås
62.77
Västerås FK
62.77
  
Ludvikx62.8967.8865.26x65.53
Haalsx60.8466.52xxx
Bystedtx61.56xx61.7662.77
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
5.41w
+2.7
  
Sundbom Kopparberg5.40
+1.8
5.07
+1.6
x
+1.4
x
+0.8
3.39
+1.7
5.41w
+2.7
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Adrian Kylington
9.98
Sundbybergs IK
9.98
PB
  
2Simon Hanna
Simon Hanna 07, Sundbyberg
10.48
Sundbybergs IK
10.48
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Adrian Kylington
12.36
Sundbybergs IK
12.36
  
2Oliver Hagekull
Oliver Hagekull 07, Mälarhöjden
7.61
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.61
PB
  
Kylington11.6912.2011.1112.3612.3112.11
Hagekull7.617.027.437.427.207.49
P13 60 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Giovanni Ijeogu
Giovanni Ijeogu 09, Södertälje IF
9.72
Södertälje IF
9.72
PB
  
2Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
9.77
Södertälje IF
9.77
PB
  
3Alf Bäckström
9.94
Tullinge FI
9.94
PB
  
4Vincenzo Källstig Tacchi
11.64
Södertälje IF
11.64
PB
  
5Hektor Pettersson
11.71
Enhörna IF
11.71
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Giovanni Ijeogu
Giovanni Ijeogu 09, Södertälje IF
3.82 nwi
Södertälje IF
3.82 nwi
  
2Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
3.82 nwi
Södertälje IF
3.82 nwi
  
3Hektor Pettersson
2.35 nwi
Enhörna IF
2.35 nwi
  
Ijeogu3.50
0.0
3.79
0.0
3.76
0.0
3.82
0.0
Liwell3.68
0.0
3.82
0.0
3.67
0.0
3.65
0.0
Pettersson2.35
0.0
2.11
0.0
2.11
0.0
2.30
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Giovanni Ijeogu
Giovanni Ijeogu 09, Södertälje IF
7.27
Södertälje IF
7.27
PB
  
2Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
6.84
Södertälje IF
6.84
PB
  
3Alf Bäckström
6.26
Tullinge FI
6.26
PB
  
4Vincenzo Källstig Tacchi
5.45
Södertälje IF
5.45
PB
  
Ijeogu7.276.246.246.40
Liwell6.746.846.786.76
Bäckström5.436.255.816.26
Källstig Tacchi4.584.224.725.45
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
Final A
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
11.76
Spårvägens FK
11.76
  
2Greta Deltin
12.38
Hässelby SK
12.38
  
3Maia Eppelin
Maia Eppelin 96, Spårvägen
12.64
Spårvägens FK
12.64
SB
  
4Klara Rådbo
12.75
Hässelby SK
12.75
PB
  
5Saga Berneryd
Saga Berneryd 99, Spårvägen
12.80
Spårvägens FK
12.80
SB
  
6Helen Hermundstad
13.03
Spårvägens FK
13.03
SB
  
6Freja Avebäck
13.03
Malmö AI
13.03
PB
  
8Gesine Schreck
Gesine Schreck 04, SUI
13.96
04SUI
13.96
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Alicia Karell
Alicia Karell 01, Spårvägen
13.30
Spårvägens FK
13.30
PB
  
2Jenny Åkervall
13.67
Spårvägens FK
13.67
SB
  
3Nina Leger
Nina Leger 05, Spårvägen
13.83
Spårvägens FK
13.83
PB
  
4Charlotta Häggström
14.18
Spårvägens FK
14.18
PB
  
5Pernilla Maltesdotter
15.41
Spårvägens FK
15.41
PB
  
6Yvonne Wiberg
Yvonne Wiberg 62, Spårvägen
15.47
Spårvägens FK
15.47
PB
  
7Kerstin Grape
15.65
IFK Lidingö
15.65
PB
  
K 100 m extra     

Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.9
1Greta Deltin
12.60
Hässelby SK
12.60
  
2Klara Rådbo
13.01
Hässelby SK
13.01
  
3Freja Avebäck
13.31
Malmö AI
13.31
  
4Alicia Karell
Alicia Karell 01, Spårvägen
13.73
Spårvägens FK
13.73
  
5Jenny Åkervall
14.11
Spårvägens FK
14.11
  
6Nina Leger
Nina Leger 05, Spårvägen
14.49
Spårvägens FK
14.49
  
K 400 m     
Final A
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
53.10
Spårvägens FK
53.10
SB
  
2Lova Perman
54.95
IF Göta Karlstad
54.95
  
3Linnéa Frobe
55.88
Täby IS
55.88
SB
  
4Emma Jansson
Emma Jansson 97, KFUM Örebro
56.88
KFUM Örebro
56.88
SB
  
5Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås
57.56
Västerås FK
57.56
PB
  
6Maia Eppelin
Maia Eppelin 96, Spårvägen
57.87
Spårvägens FK
57.87
PB
  
7Lovisa Ellström
58.05
IF Göta Karlstad
58.05
PB
  
8Saga Berneryd
Saga Berneryd 99, Spårvägen
59.89
Spårvägens FK
59.89
SB
  
Final B
1Jenny Åkervall
1:03.05
Spårvägens FK
1:03.05
SB
  
2Filippa Dedorsson
1:06.83
IF Göta Karlstad
1:06.83
  
3Charlotta Häggström
1:11.13
Spårvägens FK
1:11.13
PB
  
4Yvonne Wiberg
Yvonne Wiberg 62, Spårvägen
1:18.95
Spårvägens FK
1:18.95
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Annika Jönsson
3.71
Spårvägens FK
3.71
SB
  
2Emelie Forsberg
3.41
Huddinge AIS
3.41
  
3Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
2.21
Södertälje IF
2.21
PB
  
4Nina Leger
Nina Leger 05, Spårvägen
1.61
Spårvägens FK
1.61
PB
  
Gesine Schreck
Gesine Schreck 04, SUI
NH
04SUI
NH
  
1.61
3.71
1.91
3.81
2.21
2.41
3.01
3.11
3.21
3.31
3.41
3.51
3.61
Jönsson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Forsberg-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
o
xxx

Perssono
o
xo
xxx







Legero










Schreck-
-
-
xxx







K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Fanny Roos
18.82
Malmö AI
18.82
  
2Axelina Johansson
17.49
Hässelby SK
17.49
  
3Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Spårvägen
17.29
Spårvägens FK
17.29
  
4Frida Åkerström
16.30
Hässelby SK
16.30
  
5Maria Nilsson
15.15
IK Orient
15.15
SB
  
6Emilia Malmehed
13.84
IF Göta Karlstad
13.84
  
7Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
13.55
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.55
PB
  
8Amanda Lejros
13.09
Hässelby SK
13.09
  
9Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
11.32
Spårvägens FK
11.32
  
Roos18.82x18.45xxx
Johansson16.7017.4917.0117.0416.9116.88
Lennman17.1516.99x16.6617.2917.06
Åkerström15.9215.67x16.30x16.06
Nilssonx12.6514.96xx15.15
Malmehedxx13.84xxx
Gabrielli Gustafsson12.9013.1412.8313.1213.2613.55
Lejrosx13.09xx13.0912.31
Hilding11.32xx
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
57.11
Spårvägens FK
57.11
SB
  
2Kirsty Law
Kirsty Law 86, GBR
57.11
86GBR
57.11
  
3Vanessa Kamga
56.78
Upsala IF
56.78
SB
  
4Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
53.60
  
5Daniella Persson
52.17
Spårvägens FK
52.17
PB
  
6Ellen PetterssonUpsala IF
47.58
  
7Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
46.13
Spårvägens FK
46.13
PB
  
8Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
45.77
Råby-Rekarne FIF
45.77
PB
  
9Jennifer Rudberg
45.35
IFK Växjö
45.35
  
10Heidi Schmidt
Heidi Schmidt 93, Spårvägen
43.63
Spårvägens FK
43.63
  
11Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
43.38
Sävedalens AIK
43.38
  
12Amanda Fridberg
39.05
IF Göta Karlstad
39.05
  
Ljungbergx54.3657.0957.11x55.67
Law55.0151.3956.8557.1153.9354.53
Kamgaxx56.78xx55.53
Eriksson51.75x52.7051.6853.60x
Persson47.0649.8647.8548.6252.17x
Pettersson45.1747.58xx47.0347.32
Hilding46.1345.1344.0842.68x42.15
Gabrielli Gustafsson41.7343.0745.77xx39.63
Rudberg45.35xx
Schmidtx43.63x
Brobackx43.38x
Fridberg38.0239.0535.68
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Grete Ahlberg
67.31
Hammarby IF
67.31
  
2Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
65.90
  
3Eleni Larsson
Eleni Larsson 93, Spårvägen
64.34
Spårvägens FK
64.34
  
4Kajsa Wennberg
59.05
Upsala IF
59.05
  
5Rebecka Hallerth
59.02
Spårvägens FK
59.02
SB
  
6Sara Forssell
58.97
Motala AIF
58.97
  
7Linnéa JönssonUpsala IF
58.19
  
8Kristina Andersson
56.54
Råby-Rekarne FIF
56.54
SB
  
9Hillevi Carlsson
55.49
Hässelby SK
55.49
  
10Emma Holmgren LöfUpsala IF
51.02
  
11Amanda Fridberg
49.14
IF Göta Karlstad
49.14
  
Ahlberg65.6766.07x64.45x67.31
Anderssonx65.8665.3861.06x65.90
Larssonx60.6160.52xx64.34
Wennberg56.8759.0558.9256.86x58.28
Hallerthx56.8957.5357.1655.1559.02
Forssellx57.79x58.1558.1958.97
Jönssonx57.53xx55.7058.19
Andersson55.3856.54xx55.1153.98
Carlsson55.2252.9955.49
Holmgren Löfx51.02x
Fridbergxx49.14
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Elfgaard
53.54
IFK Växjö
53.54
PB
  
8 SWE AT
2Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, Spårvägen
49.43
Spårvägens FK
49.43
SB
  
3Carolin Näslund
49.15
IF Göta Karlstad
49.15
SB
  
4Amanda Olsson
48.62
Säffle FIK
48.62
PB
  
25 SWE AT
5Stina Jacobson
46.86
Örgryte IS
46.86
PB
  
41 SWE AT
6Gabriella Fataki
41.79
Kungsängen FK
41.79
  
7Amanda Rask
Amanda Rask 02, IFK Umeå
40.35
IFK Umeå
40.35
  
8Amanda Nilsson
40.05
Örgryte IS
40.05
PB
  
9Linnea WesterbergF Bålsta IK
35.31
  
Elfgaard51.7549.2953.2253.5448.1152.81
Thunbergxx44.9442.5743.0149.43
Näslund49.15x45.4445.69x46.99
Olsson46.1245.9048.6241.2648.1147.87
Jacobson42.4142.9846.8645.2941.7642.23
Fataki39.2740.5841.7939.4338.1438.93
Rask38.8836.9138.4540.35x36.49
Nilsson35.1336.8240.0536.4638.5138.12
Westerberg34.2032.9435.31
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alice Ivarsson
Alice Ivarsson 05, Spårvägen
4.66
Spårvägens FK
4.66
+0.8 PB
  
2Linnea Wing
Linnea Wing 04, Södertälje IF
4.21
Södertälje IF
4.21
+1.1 PB
  
3Gabriella Gumbricht
4.10
Spårvägens FK
4.10
+0.3 PB
  
Ivarssonx
+2.1
x
+1.4
4.59
+1.1
4.66
+0.8
4.33
+1.9
4.23
+1.8
Wing4.01
+1.4
4.21
+1.1
4.06
+0.7
4.06
+1.7
3.89
+1.3
3.95w
+2.2
Gumbricht4.10
+0.3
x
+1.9
3.99
+0.9
3.93
+1.4
3.95
+1.6
x
+2.9
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Frida Krantz
12.68
Hammarby IF
12.68
SB
  
2Emma Hallencreutz
11.08
Hammarby IF
11.08
PB
  
3Linnea Wing
Linnea Wing 04, Södertälje IF
7.91
Södertälje IF
7.91
PB
  
Krantz11.94x12.68xxx
Hallencreutz11.0810.2510.9110.2410.429.85
Wing7.467.597.917.387.377.13
F15 80 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Edith Holmberg
10.66
Hellas FK
10.66
PB
  
2Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
11.59
Södertälje IF
11.59
PB
  
3Tilde HammarwallIFK Tumba
11.65
PB
  
4Liv Hanell
11.68
IFK Tumba
11.68
PB
  
5Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
12.14
Södertälje IF
12.14
PB
  
6Calliandra Gomes LundstedtHellas FK
12.46
PB
  
F15 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Liv Hanell
1:42.06
IFK Tumba
1:42.06
PB
  
2Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
1:59.86
Södertälje IF
1:59.86
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Edith Holmberg
5.23w
Hellas FK
5.23w
+2.8
  
3Liv Hanell
4.59w
IFK Tumba
4.59w
+2.5
  
4Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
4.26
Södertälje IF
4.26
+1.4 PB
  
5Calliandra Gomes LundstedtHellas FK
4.22
+2.0 PB
  
Holmberg5.20
+0.8
5.06
+0.9
5.23w
+2.8
x
+2.7
5.10
+1.6
5.09w
+2.5
Hanell4.20
+0.6
4.35
+0.8
4.59w
+2.5
4.54
+2.0
4.17w
+3.4
x
0.0
Persson4.20
+0.9
3.79
+0.8
4.26
+1.4
x
+1.9
4.02
+0.7
x
0.0
Gomes Lundstedt3.53
+0.7
3.84
+1.0
3.79
+2.0
4.10
+0.5
4.22
+2.0
x
+2.1
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Runemar
13.06
Turebergs FK
13.06
PB
  
2Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
11.40
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.40
  
3Calliandra Gomes LundstedtHellas FK
7.72
PB
  
4Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
7.49
Södertälje IF
7.49
PB
  
Runemar12.5912.2912.7212.1313.0612.55
Essman11.3010.8811.3111.1111.4011.35
Gomes Lundstedt7.727.697.177.066.807.15
Noreland6.387.497.037.296.967.27
F13 60 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Malva Lönn
8.56
Hammarby IF
8.56
PB
  
2My Lindberg
8.63
Hellas FK
8.63
PB
  
3Tyra Sternlind
9.42
Hammarby IF
9.42
PB
  
4Maja Westberg
Maja Westberg 08, Södertälje IF
9.78
Södertälje IF
9.78
PB
  
5Nellie Månsson Spets
10.48
Södertälje IF
10.48
PB
  
5Evelina Nilsson
Evelina Nilsson 08, Södertälje IF
10.48
Södertälje IF
10.48
PB
  
7Tyra Lidemalm Vikman
Tyra Lidemalm Vikman 08, Södertälje IF
11.05
Södertälje IF
11.05
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Katja Smitt
Katja Smitt 08, Södertälje IF
2:09.70
Södertälje IF
2:09.70
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Malva Lönn
4.79
Hammarby IF
4.79
+1.7
  
2My Lindberg
4.76
Hellas FK
4.76
+0.5 PB
  
3Tyra Sternlind
4.32
Hammarby IF
4.32
0.0
  
4Katja Smitt
Katja Smitt 08, Södertälje IF
3.85
Södertälje IF
3.85
0.0 PB
  
5Evelina Nilsson
Evelina Nilsson 08, Södertälje IF
3.17w
Södertälje IF
3.17w
+3.3
  
Lönn4.79
+1.7
3.58
+1.4
4.61
0.0
4.77
0.0
Lindberg4.58
+1.8
4.76
+0.5

0.0

0.0
Sternlind4.23
+1.4
4.31
+0.8
4.32
0.0
4.21
+1.3
Smitt3.83
+1.0
3.85
0.0
3.84
0.0
3.75
-0.8
Nilsson3.12
+0.9
3.01
-0.4
3.17w
+3.3
3.15
+1.3
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tyra Sternlind
9.59
Hammarby IF
9.59
  
2Malva Lönn
9.37
Hammarby IF
9.37
PB
  
3Katja Smitt
Katja Smitt 08, Södertälje IF
6.15
Södertälje IF
6.15
PB
  
4Evelina Nilsson
Evelina Nilsson 08, Södertälje IF
5.82
Södertälje IF
5.82
PB
  
Sternlind8.788.879.598.73
Lönn9.379.049.139.16
Smitt5.165.545.326.15
Nilsson5.505.105.795.82