19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
Arena: Sparbanken Arena   Arrangör: Istrums SK och Örgryte IS
Tävlande: 32 (20+12)   Starter: 32 (20+12)
Män
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
5.00
KFUM Örebro
5.00
SB
  
2Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
4.80
98DEN
4.80
=PB
  
3Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
4.60
PB
  
4William Asker
4.60
Örgryte IS
4.60
SB
  
5Jonathan KarlssonTäby IS
4.60
PB
  
6Dennis Fransson BergetoftKFUM Örebro
4.45
SB
  
7Teodor Borgius
4.45
Hammarby IF
4.45
SB
  
8William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
4.30
Linköpings GIF
4.30
=PB
  
9Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
4.30
PB
  
10Jonathan HowserTäby IS
4.10
  
11Johan JuranderMotala AIF
4.10
SB
  
Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
NH
KFUM Örebro
NH
  
Linus Jönsson
NH
IF Tjalve
NH
  
Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
NH
  
4.104.304.454.604.704.804.905.005.10
Carlsson----xooxooxxx
Gravesoxooxooxxoxxs
Håkanssonxoxoxooxxx
Asker-xo-xxoxxx
Karlsson--xxoxxoxxx
Fransson Bergetoftooxoxxx
Borgius-oxxoxxx
Nestorxoxoxxx
Torgerssonxoxxoxxx
Howseroxxx
Juranderxoxxx
Johansson--xxx
Jönsson--xxx
Svenssonxxx
Final B
1Carl af Forselles
5.05
Hässelby SK
5.05
PB
  
2Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
4.90
=SB
  
3Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.80
PB
  
4Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
4.60
02DEN
4.60
  
Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
NH
Hässelby SK
NH
  
Emil CarlssonIFK Växjö
NH
  
4.454.604.704.804.905.055.20
af Forselles--o-ooxxx
Jacobsson--o-oxxx
Söderström Eskonniemi-xooxxoxxsx
Grønbech-o-xxx
Thorxxx
Carlsson--xxx
Kvinnor
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Michaela Meijer
4.60
Örgryte IS
4.60
SB
  
2Linnea Jönsson
4.17
IFK Helsingborg
4.17
PB
  
3Caroline Bonde Holm
Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN
4.00
90DEN
4.00
SB
  
4Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
4.00
02DEN
4.00
PB
  
5Malin Dahlström
3.85
Örgryte IS
3.85
SB
  
6Gabriella Jönsson
3.75
IFK Helsingborg
3.75
  
7Johanna DuplantisUpsala IF
3.60
  
8Ebba Blomstrand
Ebba Blomstrand 00, KFUM Örebro
3.45
KFUM Örebro
3.45
SB
  
8Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
3.45
SB
  
10Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
3.45
IFK Göteborg
3.45
PB
  
11Johanna Hellman
3.45
IFK Lidingö
3.45
  
Sara WinbergTäby IS
NH
  
3.30
4.42
3.45
4.60
3.60
4.70
3.75
3.85
3.93
4.00
4.07
4.17
4.22
4.27
Meijer-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
-
Jönsson-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
o
xxo
o
-
xxx
Holm-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
-
xxx

Loessl-
-
o
xxo
o
xo
xxo
xs



Dahlström-
-
-
o
o
xxx





Jönsson-
-
-
xxo
xxx






Duplantiso
o
o
xxx







Blomstrando
o
xxx








Hellstadiuso
o
xxx








Rothxo
xo
xxx








Hellmano
xxo
xxx








Winberg-
-
xxx