27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Sparbanken Arena   Arrangör: Istrums SK och Örgryte IS
Tävlande: 26 (15+11)   Starter: 26 (15+11)

Män
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
5.00
KFUM Örebro
5.00
SB
  
2Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
4.80
98DEN
4.80
=PB
  
3Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
4.60
PB
  
4William Asker
4.60
Örgryte IS
4.60
SB
  
5Jonathan KarlssonTäby IS
4.60
PB
  
6Dennis Fransson BergetoftKFUM Örebro
4.45
SB
  
7Teodor Borgius
4.45
Hammarby IF
4.45
SB
  
8William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
4.30
Linköpings GIF
4.30
=PB
  
9Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
4.30
PB
  
10Jonathan HowserTäby IS
4.10
  
11Johan JuranderMotala AIF
4.10
SB
  
4.104.304.454.604.704.804.905.005.10
Carlsson----xooxooxxx
Gravesoxooxooxxoxxs
Håkanssonxoxoxooxxx
Asker-xo-xxoxxx
Karlsson--xxoxxoxxx
Fransson Bergetoftooxoxxx
Borgius-oxxoxxx
Nestorxoxoxxx
Torgerssonxoxxoxxx
Howseroxxx
Juranderxoxxx
Final B
1Carl af Forselles
5.05
Hässelby SK
5.05
PB
  
2Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
4.90
=SB
  
3Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.80
PB
  
4Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
4.60
02DEN
4.60
  
4.604.704.804.905.055.20
af Forselles-o-ooxxx
Jacobsson-o-oxxx
Söderström Eskonniemixooxxoxxsx
Grønbecho-xxx
Kvinnor
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Michaela Meijer
4.60
Örgryte IS
4.60
SB
  
2Linnea Jönsson
4.17
IFK Helsingborg
4.17
PB
  
3Caroline Bonde Holm
Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN
4.00
90DEN
4.00
SB
  
4Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
4.00
02DEN
4.00
PB
  
5Malin Dahlström
3.85
Örgryte IS
3.85
SB
  
6Gabriella Jönsson
3.75
IFK Helsingborg
3.75
  
7Johanna Duplantis
3.60
Upsala IF
3.60
  
8Ebba Blomstrand
Ebba Blomstrand 00, KFUM Örebro
3.45
KFUM Örebro
3.45
SB
  
8Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
3.45
SB
  
10Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
3.45
IFK Göteborg
3.45
PB
  
11Johanna Hellman
3.45
IFK Lidingö
3.45
  
3.30
4.42
3.45
4.60
3.60
4.70
3.75
3.85
3.93
4.00
4.07
4.17
4.22
4.27
Meijer-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
-
Jönsson-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
o
xxo
o
-
xxx
Holm-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
-
xxx

Loessl-
-
o
xxo
o
xo
xxo
xs



Dahlström-
-
-
o
o
xxx





Jönsson-
-
-
xxo
xxx






Duplantiso
o
o
xxx







Blomstrando
o
xxx








Hellstadiuso
o
xxx








Rothxo
xo
xxx








Hellmano
xxo
xxx