0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 800m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kenan Kuru Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge FI 2:12.59 | 04 | Tullinge FI | 2:12.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anders Klockar Anders Klockar 75, Huddinge 2:15.61 | 75 | Huddinge AIS | 2:15.61 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rasmus Berglund Rasmus Berglund 08, Huddinge 2:30.19 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 2:30.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emilia Szajda Emilia Szajda 06, Huddinge 2:49.88 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 2:49.88 | =PB | K 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 M High Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olle Hammarberg Olle Hammarberg 01, Huddinge 1.85 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 1.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludvig Granberg Ludvig Granberg 04, Huddinge 1.71 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 1.71 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Patrik Lande Patrik Lande 03, Huddinge 1.68 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 1.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oliver Lindblom Oliver Lindblom 06, Huddinge 1.44 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 1.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 100m Wind: +1.2 Final A Final | Wind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joakim Hellbratt Joakim Hellbratt 03, Huddinge 11.56 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 11.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felix Johansson Felix Johansson 04, Huddinge 11.77 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 11.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tim Forsberg Tim Forsberg 05, Huddinge 11.89 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 11.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oscar Heaton Oscar Heaton 05, Huddinge 12.05 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 12.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 80m Wind: +1.0 Final A Final | Wind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Klockar Emil Klockar 06, Huddinge 10.10 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 10.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Svanberg David Svanberg 06, Tullinge FI 10.58 | 06 | Tullinge FI | 10.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 80m Hurdles (84cm) Wind: +0.6 Final A Final | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Klockar Emil Klockar 06, Huddinge 12.00 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 12.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Discus Throw (1kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Sandberg Oliver Sandberg 06, Huddinge 32.82 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 32.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Hammer Throw (4kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Sandberg Oliver Sandberg 06, Huddinge 48.08 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 48.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W 100m Hurdles Wind: +0.6 Final A Final | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kajsa Engblom Kajsa Engblom 01, Huddinge 14.88 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 14.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Madeleine Söderqvist Madeleine Söderqvist 03, Huddinge 15.04 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 15.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W High Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kajsa Engblom Kajsa Engblom 01, Huddinge 1.71 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 1.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lina Bjerkestam Lina Bjerkestam 05, Huddinge 1.62 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 1.62 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilma Alexandersson Wilma Alexandersson 06, Huddinge 1.62 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 1.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lisa Mårtensson Lisa Mårtensson 05, Huddinge 1.53 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 1.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Irma Dahlborn Irma Dahlborn 06, Huddinge 1.53 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 1.53 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elin Hjertzell Elin Hjertzell 06, Huddinge 1.47 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 1.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Discus Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Magnusson Elvira Magnusson 03, Tumba 25.88 | 03 | IFK Tumba | 25.88 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Nilsson Ella Nilsson 03, Hanviken 21.63 | 03 | Hanvikens SK | 21.63 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Hammer Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Nilsson Ella Nilsson 03, Hanviken 40.94 | 03 | Hanvikens SK | 40.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elvira Magnusson Elvira Magnusson 03, Tumba 22.19 | 03 | IFK Tumba | 22.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 100m Wind: +2.7 Final A Final | Wind: +2.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Minna Silvell Minna Silvell 04, Huddinge 13.28w | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 13.28w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Wind: +0.6 Final A Final | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Mårtensson Lisa Mårtensson 05, Huddinge 14.95 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 14.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Björk Maja Björk 04, Huddinge 15.82 nwi | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 15.82 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lina Bjerkestam Lina Bjerkestam 05, Huddinge 16.74 nwi | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 16.74 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Discus Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jennie Gregestam Jennie Gregestam 04, Huddinge 31.24 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 31.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jennie Gregestam Jennie Gregestam 04, Huddinge 45.05 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 45.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simone Adolfsson Simone Adolfsson 04, Huddinge 44.26 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 44.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johanna Schlyter Johanna Schlyter 05, Huddinge 36.01 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 36.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 80m Wind: +2.7 Final A Final | Wind: +2.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clara Unnerud Wallhagen Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06, Huddinge 11.13w | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 11.13w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Astrid Wallman Astrid Wallman 06, Huddinge 11.28w | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 11.28w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Hansson Julia Hansson 06, Huddinge 11.67w | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 11.67w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vera Duhlin Vera Duhlin 07, Tullinge FI 11.74w | 07 | Tullinge FI | 11.74w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emilia Szajda Emilia Szajda 06, Huddinge 12.53w | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 12.53w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) Wind: +0.6 Final A Final | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Hjertzell Elin Hjertzell 06, Huddinge 13.24 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 13.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Clara Unnerud Wallhagen Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06, Huddinge 14.30 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 14.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Hansson Julia Hansson 06, Huddinge 15.75 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 15.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.75kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Irma Dahlborn Irma Dahlborn 06, Huddinge 29.65 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 29.65 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|