19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
Arena: Källbrinks IP och Jerikovallen   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 33 (14+19)   Starter: 46 (16+30)
Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge
2:12.59
Tullinge FI
2:12.59
PB
  
2Anders Klockar
2:15.61
Huddinge AIS
2:15.61
SB
  
3Rasmus Berglund
2:30.19
Huddinge AIS
2:30.19
PB
  
4Emilia Szajda
2:49.88
Huddinge AIS
2:49.88
  
K 1
M22 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Olle Hammarberg
1.85
Huddinge AIS
1.85
  
2Ludvig Granberg
1.71
Huddinge AIS
1.71
SB
  
3Patrik Lande
1.68
Huddinge AIS
1.68
PB
  
4Oliver Lindblom
1.44
Huddinge AIS
1.44
  
1.41
1.85
1.44
1.90
1.47
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.68
1.71
1.74
1.80
Hammarberg-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Granberg-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Lande-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Lindblomo
xo
xxx








P19 100 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Joakim Hellbratt
11.56
Huddinge AIS
11.56
PB
  
2Felix Johansson
11.77
Huddinge AIS
11.77
PB
  
3Tim Forsberg
11.89
Huddinge AIS
11.89
PB
  
4Oscar Heaton
12.05
Huddinge AIS
12.05
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Emil Klockar
10.10
Huddinge AIS
10.10
PB
  
2David Svanberg
10.58
Tullinge FI
10.58
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Emil Klockar
12.00
Huddinge AIS
12.00
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Sandberg
32.82
Huddinge AIS
32.82
PB
  
Sandbergxxx32.82
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Sandberg
48.08
Huddinge AIS
48.08
  
Sandberg45.8644.3248.08x46.4945.33
Kvinnor
K22 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Kajsa Engblom
14.88
Huddinge AIS
14.88
PB
  
2Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
15.04
PB
  
K22 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Engblom
1.71
Huddinge AIS
1.71
PB
  
2Lina Bjerkestam
1.62
Huddinge AIS
1.62
SB
  
3Wilma AlexanderssonHuddinge AIS
1.62
PB
  
4Lisa Mårtensson
1.53
Huddinge AIS
1.53
  
5Irma Dahlborn
1.53
Huddinge AIS
1.53
=SB
  
6Elin Hjertzell
1.47
Huddinge AIS
1.47
  
1.41
1.74
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.68
1.71
Engblom-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxo
Bjerkestam-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Alexandersson-
-
o
xo
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Mårtensson-
-
-
o
o
xxx





Dahlborn-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx





Hjertzello
xo
xo
xxx







F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Elvira MagnussonIFK Tumba
25.88
SB
  
2Ella Nilsson
21.63
Hanvikens SK
21.63
SB
  
Magnusson22.5319.5920.7021.7325.8825.60
Nilsson21.54x21.2621.63xx
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Ella Nilsson
40.94
Hanvikens SK
40.94
PB
  
2Elvira MagnussonIFK Tumba
22.19
PB
  
Nilsson38.9440.94xx38.85x
Magnussonx22.1922.03
F17 100 m     

Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.7
1Minna Silvell
13.28w
Huddinge AIS
13.28w
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Lisa Mårtensson
14.95
Huddinge AIS
14.95
PB
  
2Maja Björk
15.82 nwi
Huddinge AIS
15.82 nwi
  
3Lina Bjerkestam
16.74 nwi
Huddinge AIS
16.74 nwi
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Jennie Gregestam
31.24
Huddinge AIS
31.24
PB
  
Gregestam28.9031.2428.6629.7130.1128.30
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jennie Gregestam
45.05
Huddinge AIS
45.05
PB
  
2Simone Adolfsson
44.26
Huddinge AIS
44.26
PB
  
3Johanna Schlyter
36.01
Huddinge AIS
36.01
  
Gregestamx43.5145.05x44.0744.23
Adolfsson40.53x43.9343.4344.2644.09
Schlyter36.01xxxxx
F15 80 m     

Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.7
1Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
11.13w
  
2Astrid Wallman
11.28w
Huddinge AIS
11.28w
  
3Julia Hansson
11.67w
Huddinge AIS
11.67w
  
4Vera Duhlin
11.74w
Tullinge FI
11.74w
  
5Emilia Szajda
12.53w
Huddinge AIS
12.53w
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Elin Hjertzell
13.24
Huddinge AIS
13.24
  
2Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
14.30
  
3Julia Hansson
15.75
Huddinge AIS
15.75
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Irma Dahlborn
29.65
Huddinge AIS
29.65
SB
  
Dahlbornx23.80x29.6528.0821.68