0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 37.77 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 37.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexander Gottnersson Alexander Gottnersson 06, Tureberg 20.69 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 20.69 | =PB | ||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 37.96 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 37.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexander Gottnersson Alexander Gottnersson 06, Tureberg 21.48 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 21.48 | =PB | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 39.24 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 39.24 | = | ||||
2 | Alexander Gottnersson Alexander Gottnersson 06, Tureberg 23.83 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 23.83 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F16 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Olivia Ellgren Olivia Ellgren 05, Tureberg 25.89 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 25.89 | =SB | ||||
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Olivia Ellgren Olivia Ellgren 05, Tureberg 47.02 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 47.02 | =PB | ||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Runemar Elin Runemar 07, Tureberg 29.90 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 29.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Annie Sjölund Annie Sjölund 06, Tureberg 21.93 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 21.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnea Sandström Linnea Sandström 06, Tureberg 20.88 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 20.88 | =PB | ||||
4 | Selma Persson Selma Persson 06, Tureberg 18.83 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 18.83 | = | ||||
5 | Amisha Aubun Amisha Aubun 06, Tureberg 16.47 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 16.47 | =PB | ||||
6 | Aina Dunker Aina Dunker 06, Tureberg 13.14 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 13.14 | =PB | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Runemar Elin Runemar 07, Tureberg 43.14 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 43.14 | = | ||||
2 | Linnea Sandström Linnea Sandström 06, Tureberg 23.20 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 23.20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Amisha Aubun Amisha Aubun 06, Tureberg 18.59 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 18.59 | =PB | ||||
4 | Selma Persson Selma Persson 06, Tureberg 18.23 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 18.23 | =PB | ||||
5 | Annie Sjölund Annie Sjölund 06, Tureberg 17.67 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 17.67 | =PB | ||||
6 | Aina Dunker Aina Dunker 06, Tureberg 13.86 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 13.86 | =PB | ||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Runemar Elin Runemar 07, Tureberg 27.61 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 27.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Annie Sjölund Annie Sjölund 06, Tureberg 18.39 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 18.39 | = | ||||
3 | Amisha Aubun Amisha Aubun 06, Tureberg 17.60 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 17.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Aina Dunker Aina Dunker 06, Tureberg 15.99 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 15.99 | =PB | ||||
5 | Selma Persson Selma Persson 06, Tureberg 14.69 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 14.69 | = |