19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
Arena: Skälebräcke IP:s kastplan   Arrangör: Kongahälla AIK
Tävlande: 83 (39+44)   Starter: 148 (57+91)
Män
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Frid Göransson
16.44
Sävedalens AIK
16.44
  
2Leo Zikovic
15.57
Örgryte IS
15.57
  
Frid Göranssonxxx16.4016.44x
Zikovic13.92x15.5715.31xx
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Kajsjö
33.43
IK Lerum FI
33.43
PB
  
Kajsjö26.8432.3132.1633.4330.0528.99
P19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
60.49
Sävedalens AIK
60.49
  
2Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
49.88
PB
  
3Rizvan EktymaevIK Lerum FI
36.56
SB
  
Rahm56.8960.4957.4557.49xx
Hilmersson47.2046.8045.8949.8846.0049.86
Ektymaevx34.0435.7836.56xx
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linus Wahl
11.89
IK Lerum FI
11.89
PB
  
2Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
7.62
PB
  
Wahl10.8511.8910.4710.5810.119.78
Nielsenx7.537.626.537.267.25
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linus Wahl
27.76
IK Lerum FI
27.76
PB
  
2Viggo Nielsen
17.60
IK Lerum FI
17.60
PB
  
Wahlxxx20.9527.5627.76
Nielsen13.4516.0817.6016.9111.98
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Johansson
45.64
Varbergs GIF
45.64
PB
  
2Adam Rydén
40.85
Bohus IF
40.85
PB
  
3Sixten Persson
40.73
Sävedalens AIK
40.73
PB
  
4Albin Östman
36.60
IK Lerum FI
36.60
PB
  
Johansson42.3241.84x39.69x45.64
Rydénxx38.23x40.85x
Persson40.1638.06x33.7837.4440.73
Östmanxx30.1634.9336.60x
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Linus Wahl
42.29
IK Lerum FI
42.29
PB
  
2Carl Ekberg
Carl Ekberg 04, Sävedalen
35.36
Sävedalens AIK
35.36
PB
  
3Filip Schälin
Filip Schälin 04, Kongahälla
30.22
Kongahälla AIK
30.22
PB
  
4Edvin Friberg
Edvin Friberg 05, Sävedalen
28.88
Sävedalens AIK
28.88
PB
  
5Viggo Nielsen
20.61
IK Lerum FI
20.61
PB
  
Wahl42.2935.66x37.3337.8338.07
Ekberg35.3631.2233.8131.20xx
Schälin25.9929.8127.98x29.7530.22
Friberg28.8828.5928.1528.25xx
Nielsenx18.7620.61xxx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
11.82
Sävedalens AIK
11.82
PB
  
2Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
11.03
IFK Göteborg
11.03
PB
  
3Albin CedergrenIF Kville
9.72
PB
  
4Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
8.61
F Stenungsunds FI
8.61
PB
  
5Albin TheanderIF Kville
8.40
PB
  
6Klinton WehlanderIF Kville
7.24
PB
  
7Elias SamuelssonIF Kville
5.74
PB
  
Wik11.8211.0911.37x11.2811.77
Toll10.4210.529.6410.4810.7211.03
Cedergren8.839.519.269.729.319.40
Haak8.618.478.317.447.447.72
Theander8.228.407.647.338.178.30
Wehlander6.957.126.437.137.037.24
Samuelsson5.485.555.74x5.285.47
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
40.20
Sävedalens AIK
40.20
PB
  
2Joel Holgersson
38.74
Tyft Arena IF
38.74
  
3Rafael Dias
32.16
Bohus IF
32.16
SB
  
4Alfred Danerud
29.49
Sävedalens AIK
29.49
PB
  
5Albin CedergrenIF Kville
26.78
PB
  
6William Falkenström
26.70
Kongahälla AIK
26.70
PB
  
7Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
24.71
F Stenungsunds FI
24.71
PB
  
8Albin Theander
16.49
IF Kville
16.49
PB
  
Wik39.7634.6340.20xxx
Holgersson38.50xx38.7433.7537.35
Diasx30.4832.16x30.6131.75
Danerud26.1927.9226.0025.0627.9929.49
Cedergrenxxxxx26.78
Falkenström25.01x26.7024.5523.90x
Haakx24.71xxxx
Theander16.49xxxxx
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Joel Holgersson
39.45
Tyft Arena IF
39.45
  
2Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
21.44
F Stenungsunds FI
21.44
PB
  
3Elias Samuelsson SandgrenIF Kville
12.29
PB
  
Holgerssonx38.9236.8636.18x39.45
Haak21.4420.0121.2520.25x18.80
Samuelsson Sandgren11.7611.1411.5412.29x10.70
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Friberg
Albin Friberg 06, Sävedalen
47.95
Sävedalens AIK
47.95
PB
  
2Elliot MontellBohus IF
39.28
  
3Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
30.54
IFK Göteborg
30.54
SB
  
4Gustav Kristofferson
28.06
Sävedalens AIK
28.06
  
5Wiktor NordströmIK Lerum FI
20.52
PB
  
7Klinton WehlanderIF Kville
18.34
PB
  
Friberg47.9547.1046.8543.9846.3443.63
Montellx37.7139.2838.2136.0837.85
Toll30.5428.3526.6529.0127.5627.78
Kristoffersonxx28.0627.2426.50x
Nordström15.1910.7616.1320.5218.6019.15
Wehlander18.3415.75xxxx
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
9.16
IFK Göteborg
9.16
PB
  
2Kalle SörqvistBohus IF
8.41
SB
  
3Karl Fredberg
7.82
Örgryte IS
7.82
PB
  
4Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
7.66
IFK Göteborg
7.66
PB
  
5Olle Kärnebro
Olle Kärnebro 08, Kongahälla
5.93
Kongahälla AIK
5.93
PB
  
Edin7.837.267.637.618.309.16
Sörqvist7.507.848.417.438.008.41
Fredbergx7.82x7.197.597.82
Roth6.847.487.157.667.057.29
Kärnebro5.815.025.604.975.935.76
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
18.69
IFK Göteborg
18.69
  
Edinx18.4418.69x
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1William LidénBohus IF
36.30
  
2Bruno Gianneschi
32.58
Sävedalens AIK
32.58
  
3Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
30.66
IFK Göteborg
30.66
PB
  
4Kalle SörqvistBohus IF
28.31
  
5Karl Fredberg
26.95
Örgryte IS
26.95
PB
  
6Olle Kärnebro
Olle Kärnebro 08, Kongahälla
23.70
Kongahälla AIK
23.70
PB
  
7Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
21.30
IFK Göteborg
21.30
PB
  
8Noel LorenssonIK Lerum FI
18.12
PB
  
Lidén31.6036.3034.7936.0132.07
Gianneschi29.2330.81x32.5826.26
Edin30.6625.8421.4024.2828.23
Sörqvist27.7421.6425.1528.3127.85
Fredberg25.95x26.95x24.88
Kärnebro21.4222.3721.2923.7023.67
Roth19.6321.3017.6919.5819.45
Lorensson18.1116.0418.0911.0418.12
Kvinnor
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Maria Nilsson
14.01
IK Orient
14.01
SB
  
Nilsson13.7913.88x14.0113.6713.91
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
66.33
SB
  
Andersson64.0465.8764.1966.3364.8765.41
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Toorell
10.86
Ullevi FK
10.86
PB
  
2Calista Ezeh
9.87
IF Kville
9.87
  
3Linnea Persson
Linnea Persson 03, IFK Göteborg
9.70
IFK Göteborg
9.70
PB
  
Toorellx9.6010.8610.2010.709.88
Ezeh9.87x9.138.719.21x
Persson9.379.459.179.699.709.16
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Toorell
31.11
Ullevi FK
31.11
SB
  
Toorellx29.4131.11xxx
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Linnéa Claeson FranssonMölndals AIK
41.75
SB
  
Claeson Fransson41.21x39.8541.7540.13x
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
13.26
SB
  
2Edvina Norberg
12.23
Ransäters AIS
12.23
SB
  
3Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
11.07
PB
  
4Moa BengtssonIK Lerum FI
9.48
PB
  
5Emma HanssonBohus IF
9.40
SB
  
Wållgren12.7413.0613.2612.3412.52x
Norberg10.8312.0412.2311.3811.8611.12
Holmessonx10.48x10.5810.8111.07
Bengtsson7.918.67x9.488.798.53
Hansson9.089.408.768.378.087.71
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Edvina Norberg
40.38
Ransäters AIS
40.38
SB
  
2Amelie Götesson
29.41
Varbergs GIF
29.41
  
Norberg39.4340.3838.0638.2937.1439.97
Götesson25.6627.5127.42x29.41x
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emma Krantz
55.59
Ullevi FK
55.59
PB
  
2Amelie Götesson
42.25
Varbergs GIF
42.25
  
3Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
42.25
SB
  
4Edvina Norberg
40.50
Ransäters AIS
40.50
SB
  
Krantz54.5855.59x55.15x54.26
Götesson38.5138.58x41.5642.0842.25
Bengtsson38.4040.7739.9938.2439.7242.25
Norberg40.50x33.91x39.7231.93
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Edvina Norberg
36.02
Ransäters AIS
36.02
SB
  
2Annie Sturesson
33.98
Falkenbergs IK
33.98
  
3Julia SandeliusBohus IF
24.14
  
Norberg34.7030.4832.9931.3731.4536.02
Sturesson30.2233.9831.3430.8632.6833.70
Sandelius24.1420.96x20.9621.8523.31
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Klara Berntsson
13.72
Brattås CK
13.72
SB
  
2Alva Johansson
10.18
IF Kville
10.18
PB
  
3Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
9.96
PB
  
4Moa Larsson
9.82
Bohus IF
9.82
PB
  
5Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
9.02
SB
  
6Ellen MählerSK Bore
8.44
PB
  
7Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.31
IFK Göteborg
8.31
PB
  
8Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
7.70
Kongahälla AIK
7.70
PB
  
9Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
7.60
PB
  
10Agnes Palmung
7.45
IF Kville
7.45
PB
  
11Lovisa Nisslert
6.90
Örgryte IS
6.90
PB
  
12Elin Lennartsson
5.25
Kongahälla AIK
5.25
PB
  
Berntsson12.8913.5913.3113.7113.7213.42
Johansson9.789.758.929.9710.188.74
Klingener8.73xx8.929.419.96
Larsson9.829.248.988.539.258.92
Lindqvist8.988.508.689.028.778.65
Mähler8.248.048.358.248.448.30
Emilsson7.637.60x8.31xx
Klint6.207.166.507.177.617.70
Johansson7.607.587.537.527.326.96
Palmung6.52x6.836.777.457.27
Nisslert6.585.846.706.105.956.90
Lennartsson4.954.814.714.204.555.25
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Klara Berntsson
41.28
Brattås CK
41.28
PB
  
2Ellen MählerSK Bore
38.05
PB
  
3Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
29.71
Kongahälla AIK
29.71
PB
  
4Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
28.34
PB
  
5Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
26.65
PB
  
6Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
22.43
Kongahälla AIK
22.43
PB
  
7Alva Johansson
20.17
IF Kville
20.17
PB
  
8Elin Lennartsson
14.06
Kongahälla AIK
14.06
PB
  
Berntsson39.6141.2840.97x37.6337.15
Mähler35.37x38.0537.7437.7929.53
Persson26.7026.1027.40xx29.71
Andersson28.1326.7928.34x24.3728.34
Klingener26.65xx26.31x25.47
Klint19.8719.22x18.0422.4321.45
Johansson20.1720.0418.3318.2118.46x
Lennartsson11.0411.7312.1212.46x14.06
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
43.94
  
2Ellen MählerSK Bore
43.93
PB
  
3Alma Engström
31.95
Sävedalens AIK
31.95
PB
  
4Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
31.59
PB
  
5Wilma Backström
Wilma Backström 07, Trollhättan FIK
28.97
Trollhättan FIK
28.97
PB
  
6Moa Larsson
28.63
Bohus IF
28.63
PB
  
7Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
25.48
PB
  
8Alva Johansson
23.22
IF Kville
23.22
PB
  
9Agnes Palmung
20.49
IF Kville
20.49
PB
  
10Lovisa Nisslert
13.58
Örgryte IS
13.58
PB
  
Klingenerx40.5341.8142.2743.9443.25
Mählerx40.6041.3743.9343.37x
Engström25.6328.06xx29.9031.95
Andersson28.4529.1427.88x31.5929.78
Backström28.9728.3828.48xx28.51
Larsson15.8028.6327.1628.5124.61x
Johansson25.48x23.7723.9624.1425.22
Johansson23.2221.91xxxx
Palmungx19.23x19.4916.0620.49
Nisslertx11.71x10.2213.5811.43
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen MählerSK Bore
37.07
PB
  
2Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
33.91
  
3Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
29.66
PB
  
4Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
27.40
Kongahälla AIK
27.40
SB
  
5Moa Larsson
26.92
Bohus IF
26.92
PB
  
6Alva Johansson
25.12
IF Kville
25.12
PB
  
7Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
24.49
Kongahälla AIK
24.49
PB
  
8Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
14.34
IFK Göteborg
14.34
  
9Elin Lennartsson
10.43
Kongahälla AIK
10.43
PB
  
Mähler37.0735.1533.4235.85xx
Lindqvist33.9130.37x29.79xx
Andersson29.0527.28xx28.6629.66
Persson26.1127.3627.40x25.04x
Larsson23.6825.3025.74xx26.92
Johansson20.4822.25x21.7224.0825.12
Klint24.0323.52x24.4918.0220.62
Emilsson11.47xxx14.3411.69
Lennartsson10.43xxxx9.96
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
11.78
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
11.56
Eksjö Södra IK
11.56
  
3Stina JunestålIF Kville
10.50
PB
  
4Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
10.40
IFK Göteborg
10.40
PB
  
5Matilda Skoglund
Matilda Skoglund 08, IFK Göteborg
9.52
IFK Göteborg
9.52
PB
  
6Stella BengtssonIF Kville
8.94
PB
  
7Liv Björk
Liv Björk 08, Kongahälla
8.50
Kongahälla AIK
8.50
PB
  
8Matilda PerssonIF Kville
7.96
PB
  
9Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
7.75
Kongahälla AIK
7.75
PB
  
10Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
7.52
  
11Ylva AlgotsonIK Lerum FI
6.15
PB
  
12Meja Vegelius
Meja Vegelius 09, Kongahälla
5.61
Kongahälla AIK
5.61
SB
  
Petersson10.9311.3710.9011.3611.7811.46
Thorell9.9311.2411.1611.0411.1011.56
Junestål9.3310.0010.099.7410.5010.15
Emanuelsson10.4010.199.949.5510.0510.23
Skoglund8.968.499.058.939.149.52
Bengtsson8.588.418.918.948.638.48
Björk8.507.847.977.528.497.78
Persson7.137.917.337.427.967.84
Bjerkliden5.867.756.576.507.106.06
Johansson7.527.337.387.097.507.06
Algotson4.314.465.736.145.576.15
Vegelius5.615.415.11x5.525.14
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
30.44
Eksjö Södra IK
30.44
  
2Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
26.23
IFK Göteborg
26.23
PB
  
3Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
24.09
PB
  
4Matilda Skoglund
Matilda Skoglund 08, IFK Göteborg
23.80
IFK Göteborg
23.80
PB
  
5Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
19.84
Kongahälla AIK
19.84
SB
  
6Liv Björk
Liv Björk 08, Kongahälla
16.46
Kongahälla AIK
16.46
PB
  
7Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
15.23
SB
  
Thorell30.4427.9423.96x
Emanuelsson21.59x20.7926.23
Petersson22.8022.91x24.09
Skoglund19.3022.1223.8019.81
Bjerkliden19.45x18.5119.84
Björk16.4615.66xx
Johanssonx15.1113.6915.23
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
34.68
Eksjö Södra IK
34.68
PB
  
2Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
19.87
PB
  
Thorell17.7817.6134.68x
Johansson34.10x19.87x
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
29.67
IFK Göteborg
29.67
PB
  
2Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
24.69
PB
  
3Stina JunestålIF Kville
22.60
PB
  
4Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
21.51
Eksjö Södra IK
21.51
  
5Matilda Skoglund
Matilda Skoglund 08, IFK Göteborg
18.82
IFK Göteborg
18.82
PB
  
6Liv Björk
Liv Björk 08, Kongahälla
18.87
Kongahälla AIK
18.87
PB
  
7Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
18.21
PB
  
8Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
17.83
Kongahälla AIK
17.83
  
9Stella BengtssonIF Kville
17.08
PB
  
10Ylva Algotson
12.82
IK Lerum FI
12.82
PB
  
Emanuelsson29.0829.6727.3025.82
Petersson23.4422.7521.6924.69
Junestål19.0322.6021.3516.85
Thorell21.5120.6318.8520.04
Skoglund18.2818.3918.8216.72
Björk15.6818.8716.0515.07
Johansson15.3815.5215.5518.21
Bjerkliden17.8316.8917.3816.80
Bengtsson16.4616.6717.0816.01
Algotson9.8311.0911.0612.82