0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P14 80 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adrian Kylington Adrian Kylington 07, Sundbyberg 10.0m | 07 | Sundbybergs IK | 10.0m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Henrik Deresiewicz Henrik Deresiewicz 07, Sundbyberg 10.7m | 07 | Sundbybergs IK | 10.7m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Melvin Lindahl Melvin Lindahl 07, Sundbyberg 11.3m | 07 | Sundbybergs IK | 11.3m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henrik Deresiewicz Henrik Deresiewicz 07, Sundbyberg 1.50 | 07 | Sundbybergs IK | 1.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henrik Deresiewicz Henrik Deresiewicz 07, Sundbyberg 4.69 | 07 | Sundbybergs IK | 4.69 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Melvin Lindahl Melvin Lindahl 07, Sundbyberg 3.89 | 07 | Sundbybergs IK | 3.89 | +0.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adrian Kylington Adrian Kylington 07, Sundbyberg 12.80 | 07 | Sundbybergs IK | 12.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leon Kollic Leon Kollic 07, Sundbyberg 8.90 | 07 | Sundbybergs IK | 8.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Moussay Thomas Moussay 09, Sundbyberg 9.3m | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 9.3m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filip Wincent Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg 9.4m | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 9.4m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | William Ferm Inger William Ferm Inger 08, Sundbyberg 9.6m | 08 | Sundbybergs IK | 9.6m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Axel Pettersson Axel Pettersson 09, Sundbyberg 9.7m | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 9.7m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kasper Langevoort Kasper Langevoort 09, Sundbyberg 9.7m | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 9.7m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 1000 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Wiklund Edvin Wiklund 08, Sundbyberg 3:38.1m | 08 | Sundbybergs IK | 3:38.1m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Moussay Thomas Moussay 09, Sundbyberg 3:42.6m | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 3:42.6m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Filip Wincent Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg 4:14.8m | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 4:14.8m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Signe Selmered Signe Selmered 09, Sundbyberg 4:14.8m | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 4:14.8m | =PB | F 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Wiklund Edvin Wiklund 08, Sundbyberg 1.15 | 08 | Sundbybergs IK | 1.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Wiklund Edvin Wiklund 08, Sundbyberg 3.94 | 08 | Sundbybergs IK | 3.94 | –0.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Wincent Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg 1.25 | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 1.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Moussay Thomas Moussay 09, Sundbyberg 1.10 | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 1.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Längd (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Wincent Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg 3.97 | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 3.97 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kasper Langevoort Kasper Langevoort 09, Sundbyberg 3.20 | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 3.20 | +0.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Wincent Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg 7.34 | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 7.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Axel Pettersson Axel Pettersson 09, Sundbyberg 5.00 | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 5.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kasper Langevoort Kasper Langevoort 09, Sundbyberg 4.86 | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 4.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 1000 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emma Iveblad Emma Iveblad 05, Sundbyberg DNF | 05 | Sundbybergs IK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emma Iveblad Emma Iveblad 05, Sundbyberg NH | 05 | Sundbybergs IK | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alicia Archer Pencheff Alicia Archer Pencheff 05, Sundbyberg 3.27 | 05 | Sundbybergs IK | 3.27 | +0.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final A Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Eklund Amanda Eklund 06, Sundbyberg 12.2m | 06 | Sundbybergs IK | 12.2m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alicia Archer Pencheff Alicia Archer Pencheff 05, Sundbyberg 13.0m | 05 | Sundbybergs IK | 13.0m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Iveblad Emma Iveblad 05, Sundbyberg 13.9m | 05 | Sundbybergs IK | 13.9m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stella Fornsäter Sladius Stella Fornsäter Sladius 06, Sundbyberg 12.3m | 06 | Sundbybergs IK | 12.3m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alessandra Luiso Alessandra Luiso 06, Sundbyberg 13.1m | 06 | Sundbybergs IK | 13.1m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nathalie Strede Nathalie Strede 08, Sundbyberg 13.7m | 08 | Sundbybergs IK | 13.7m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tea Fordal-Lenreus Tea Fordal-Lenreus 06, Sundbyberg 14.7m | 06 | Sundbybergs IK | 14.7m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Eklund Amanda Eklund 06, Sundbyberg 1.15 | 06 | Sundbybergs IK | 1.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Eklund Amanda Eklund 06, Sundbyberg 3.33 | 06 | Sundbybergs IK | 3.33 | +0.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tea Fordal-Lenreus Tea Fordal-Lenreus 06, Sundbyberg 3.22 | 06 | Sundbybergs IK | 3.22 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alessandra Luiso Alessandra Luiso 06, Sundbyberg 3.00 | 06 | Sundbybergs IK | 3.00 | –0.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Hörberg Amanda Hörberg 06, Sundbyberg 7.12 | 06 | Sundbybergs IK | 7.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Eklund Amanda Eklund 06, Sundbyberg 6.19 | 06 | Sundbybergs IK | 6.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tea Fordal-Lenreus Tea Fordal-Lenreus 06, Sundbyberg 5.40 | 06 | Sundbybergs IK | 5.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julie Nömm Julie Nömm 07, Sundbyberg 3.25 | 07 | Sundbybergs IK | 3.25 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Livia Jadver von Schedvin Livia Jadver von Schedvin 07, Sundbyberg 3.23 | 07 | Sundbybergs IK | 3.23 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnéa Bengtsson Moström Linnéa Bengtsson Moström 07, Sundbyberg 3.17 | 07 | Sundbybergs IK | 3.17 | +0.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julie Nömm Julie Nömm 07, Sundbyberg 6.91 | 07 | Sundbybergs IK | 6.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnéa Bengtsson Moström Linnéa Bengtsson Moström 07, Sundbyberg 5.93 | 07 | Sundbybergs IK | 5.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final A Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellinor Wendel Haak Ellinor Wendel Haak 08, Sundbyberg 9.0m | 08 | Sundbybergs IK | 9.0m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Astrid Bengtsson Astrid Bengtsson 09, Sundbyberg 9.6m | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 9.6m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tuva Willén Tuva Willén 09, Sundbyberg 9.8m | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 9.8m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nathalie Strede Nathalie Strede 08, Sundbyberg 9.9m | 08 | Sundbybergs IK | 9.9m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emma Wiman Emma Wiman 09, Sundbyberg 10.4m | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 10.4m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ana Onbiner Ana Onbiner 09, Sundbyberg 9.5m | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 9.5m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sofia Deresiewicz Sofia Deresiewicz 09, Sundbyberg 10.5m | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 10.5m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Signe Selmered Signe Selmered 09, Sundbyberg 10.7m | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 10.7m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellinor Wendel Haak Ellinor Wendel Haak 08, Sundbyberg 4.37 | 08 | Sundbybergs IK | 4.37 | +0.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nathalie Strede Nathalie Strede 08, Sundbyberg 3.35 | 08 | Sundbybergs IK | 3.35 | –0.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Astrid Bengtsson Astrid Bengtsson 09, Sundbyberg 1.15 | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 1.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Signe Selmered Signe Selmered 09, Sundbyberg 0.90 | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 0.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Längd (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tuva Willén Tuva Willén 09, Sundbyberg 3.65 | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 3.65 | +0.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Astrid Bengtsson Astrid Bengtsson 09, Sundbyberg 3.47 | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 3.47 | –0.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sofia Deresiewicz Sofia Deresiewicz 09, Sundbyberg 3.45 | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 3.45 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Signe Selmered Signe Selmered 09, Sundbyberg 2.97 | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 2.97 | –0.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Kula (2.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alicia Rydeblad Alicia Rydeblad 09, Sundbyberg 6.19 | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 6.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Astrid Bengtsson Astrid Bengtsson 09, Sundbyberg 5.71 | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 5.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Signe Selmered Signe Selmered 09, Sundbyberg 4.00 | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 4.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|