19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
Arena: Sundbybergs IP   Arrangör: Sundbybergs IK
Tävlande: 29 (10+19)   Starter: 67 (25+42)
Män
P14 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Adrian Kylington
10.0m
Sundbybergs IK
10.0m
  
2Henrik Deresiewicz
10.7m
Sundbybergs IK
10.7m
  
3Melvin Lindahl
11.3m
Sundbybergs IK
11.3m
  
P14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Henrik Deresiewicz
1.50
Sundbybergs IK
1.50
PB
  
1.301.401.501.55
Deresiewiczoooxxx
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Henrik Deresiewicz
4.69
Sundbybergs IK
4.69
0.0 PB
  
2Melvin Lindahl
3.89
Sundbybergs IK
3.89
+0.2 =PB
  
Deresiewicz4.64
0.0
4.35
0.0
4.33
+0.6
4.69
0.0
Lindahl3.89
0.0
3.89
+0.2
3.11
0.0
3.71
0.0
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Adrian Kylington
12.80
Sundbybergs IK
12.80
PB
  
2Leon Kollic
Leon Kollic 07, Sundbyberg
8.90
Sundbybergs IK
8.90
PB
  
Kylington12.8012.0012.49x
Kollic8.88x8.398.90
P13 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Thomas Moussay
9.3m
Sundbybergs IK
9.3m
  
2Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
9.4m
Sundbybergs IK
9.4m
  
3William Ferm Inger
9.6m
Sundbybergs IK
9.6m
  
4Axel Pettersson
9.7m
Sundbybergs IK
9.7m
  
5Kasper Langevoort
9.7m
Sundbybergs IK
9.7m
  
P13 1000 m     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Wiklund
Edvin Wiklund 08, Sundbyberg
3:38.1m
Sundbybergs IK
3:38.1m
PB
  
2Thomas Moussay
3:42.6m
Sundbybergs IK
3:42.6m
PB
  
3Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
4:14.8m
Sundbybergs IK
4:14.8m
PB
  
4Signe Selmered
4:14.8m
Sundbybergs IK
4:14.8m
  
F 1
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Wiklund
Edvin Wiklund 08, Sundbyberg
1.15
Sundbybergs IK
1.15
PB
  
0.901.001.051.101.151.20
Wiklundooooxxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Wiklund
Edvin Wiklund 08, Sundbyberg
3.94
Sundbybergs IK
3.94
–0.1 PB
  
Wiklund3.86
0.0
3.94
-0.1
3.80
0.0
3.72
+0.8
P12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
1.25
Sundbybergs IK
1.25
PB
  
2Thomas Moussay
1.10
Sundbybergs IK
1.10
PB
  
0.700.800.901.001.051.101.151.201.251.30
Wincent-ooooooooxxx
Moussayoooooxxoxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
3.97
Sundbybergs IK
3.97
0.0 PB
  
2Kasper Langevoort
3.20
Sundbybergs IK
3.20
+0.7 PB
  
Wincent3.81
-0.9
3.87
+0.7
3.97
0.0
3.92
0.0
Langevoort3.20
+0.7
3.05
+0.7
3.06
+0.1
3.04
+1.4
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
7.34
Sundbybergs IK
7.34
PB
  
2Axel Pettersson
5.00
Sundbybergs IK
5.00
PB
  
3Kasper Langevoort
4.86
Sundbybergs IK
4.86
PB
  
Wincent7.346.266.586.90
Pettersson5.00x4.705.00
Langevoort4.864.714.484.41
Kvinnor
F16 1000 m     


Final A

Final

Emma Iveblad
Emma Iveblad 05, Sundbyberg
DNF
Sundbybergs IK
DNF
  
F16 Höjd     


Final A

Final

Emma Iveblad
Emma Iveblad 05, Sundbyberg
NH
Sundbybergs IK
NH
  
F16 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alicia Archer PenchefSundbybergs IK
3.27
+0.5 PB
  
Archer Penchef2.98
0.0
3.25
+0.5
3.12
0.0
3.27
0.0
F15 80 m     
Final A
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Amanda Eklund
Amanda Eklund 06, Sundbyberg
12.2m
Sundbybergs IK
12.2m
  
2Alicia Archer PenchefSundbybergs IK
13.0m
  
3Emma Iveblad
Emma Iveblad 05, Sundbyberg
13.9m
Sundbybergs IK
13.9m
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Stella Fornsäter SladiusSundbybergs IK
12.3m
  
2Alessandra Luiso
13.1m
Sundbybergs IK
13.1m
  
3Nathalie Strede
13.7m
Sundbybergs IK
13.7m
  
4Tea Fordal-Lenreus
14.7m
Sundbybergs IK
14.7m
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Eklund
Amanda Eklund 06, Sundbyberg
1.15
Sundbybergs IK
1.15
PB
  
1.101.151.20
Eklundooxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Eklund
Amanda Eklund 06, Sundbyberg
3.33
Sundbybergs IK
3.33
+0.5 PB
  
2Tea Fordal-Lenreus
3.22
Sundbybergs IK
3.22
0.0 PB
  
3Alessandra Luiso
3.00
Sundbybergs IK
3.00
–0.1 PB
  
Eklund3.12
+0.1
3.07
+0.9
2.94
0.0
3.33
+0.3
Fordal-Lenreus3.22
+0.1
3.06
+0.3
2.79
0.0
2.85
0.0
Luiso2.87
0.0
2.81
+0.3
2.74
0.0
3.00
0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Hörberg
7.12
Sundbybergs IK
7.12
PB
  
2Amanda Eklund
Amanda Eklund 06, Sundbyberg
6.19
Sundbybergs IK
6.19
PB
  
3Tea Fordal-Lenreus
5.40
Sundbybergs IK
5.40
PB
  
Hörberg6.896.856.737.12
Eklund6.195.605.675.87
Fordal-Lenreus5.405.404.665.15
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Julie Nömm
Julie Nömm 07, Sundbyberg
3.25
Sundbybergs IK
3.25
0.0 PB
  
2Livia Jadver von SchedvinSundbybergs IK
3.23
0.0 PB
  
3Linnéa Bengtsson MoströmSundbybergs IK
3.17
+0.9 PB
  
Nömm3.25
0.0
2.72
0.0
3.14
0.0
2.95
+0.3
Jadver von Schedvin2.94
+1.0
3.07
0.0
3.23
0.0
3.02
0.0
Bengtsson Moström3.07
0.0
3.03
+0.3
2.91
0.0
3.17
+0.9
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Julie Nömm
Julie Nömm 07, Sundbyberg
6.91
Sundbybergs IK
6.91
PB
  
2Linnéa Bengtsson MoströmSundbybergs IK
5.93
PB
  
Nömm6.695.476.326.91
Bengtsson Moström5.855.405.185.93
F13 60 m     
Final A
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Ellinor Wendel Haak
9.0m
Sundbybergs IK
9.0m
  
2Astrid Bengtsson
9.6m
Sundbybergs IK
9.6m
  
3Tuva Willén
Tuva Willén 09, Sundbyberg
9.8m
Sundbybergs IK
9.8m
  
4Nathalie Strede
9.9m
Sundbybergs IK
9.9m
  
5Emma Wiman
Emma Wiman 09, Sundbyberg
10.4m
Sundbybergs IK
10.4m
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Ana Onbiner
Ana Onbiner 09, Sundbyberg
9.5m
Sundbybergs IK
9.5m
  
2Sofia Deresiewicz
10.5m
Sundbybergs IK
10.5m
  
3Signe Selmered
10.7m
Sundbybergs IK
10.7m
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ellinor Wendel Haak
4.37
Sundbybergs IK
4.37
+0.5 PB
  
2Nathalie Strede
3.35
Sundbybergs IK
3.35
–0.1 PB
  
Wendel Haak4.13
-0.8
4.37
+0.5
4.22
+0.1
4.17
-0.3
Strede3.14
0.0
3.09
0.0
3.35
-0.1
3.13
0.0
F12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Astrid Bengtsson
1.15
Sundbybergs IK
1.15
PB
  
2Signe Selmered
0.90
Sundbybergs IK
0.90
PB
  
0.700.800.901.001.051.101.151.20
Bengtsson--oooooxxx
Selmeredooxoxxx
F12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Tuva Willén
Tuva Willén 09, Sundbyberg
3.65
Sundbybergs IK
3.65
+0.5 PB
  
2Astrid Bengtsson
3.47
Sundbybergs IK
3.47
–0.1 =PB
  
3Sofia Deresiewicz
3.45
Sundbybergs IK
3.45
0.0 PB
  
4Signe Selmered
2.97
Sundbybergs IK
2.97
–0.1 PB
  
Willén3.63
-0.8
3.65
+0.5
3.58
+0.1
3.43
-0.3
Bengtsson3.47
0.0
3.08
0.0
3.47
-0.1
3.23
0.0
Deresiewicz3.34
-0.3
3.45
0.0
3.34
+1.1
3.36
-1.2
Selmered2.95
0.0
2.96
0.0
2.97
-0.1
2.75
0.0
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alicia Rydeblad
6.19
Sundbybergs IK
6.19
PB
  
2Astrid Bengtsson
5.71
Sundbybergs IK
5.71
PB
  
3Signe Selmered
4.00
Sundbybergs IK
4.00
PB
  
Rydeblad6.195.605.675.87
Bengtsson5.555.224.685.71
Selmered3.503.554.003.60