19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
8.6
Arena: Nipvallen   Arrangör: Sollefteå GIF
Tävlande: 13 (5+8)   Starter: 31 (12+19)
Män
P17 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Joel Odelberg
Joel Odelberg 04, Sollefteå
1:05.8m
Sollefteå GIF
1:05.8m
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Hannah Karlsson
2:24.0m
Sollefteå GIF
2:24.0m
  
F 1
2Selma Karlström
2:53.5m
Sollefteå GIF
2:53.5m
  
F 2
3Linus Söderqvist
2:54.0m
Sollefteå GIF
2:54.0m
PB
  
4Hannah Eriksson
2:57.0m
Sollefteå GIF
2:57.0m
  
F 3
5Alfons Sjöberg
3:16.3m
Sollefteå GIF
3:16.3m
PB
  
6Alva Karlström
3:21.2m
Sollefteå GIF
3:21.2m
  
F 4
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Joel Odelberg
Joel Odelberg 04, Sollefteå
4.74
Sollefteå GIF
4.74
+0.4 SB
  
Odelbergx4.74
+0.4
xx
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alfons Sjöberg
3.98
Sollefteå GIF
3.98
+1.1 PB
  
2Linus Söderqvist
3.54
Sollefteå GIF
3.54
+1.3 PB
  
Sjöberg3.98
+1.1
3.85
+0.5
xx
Söderqvist3.54
+1.3
3.13
+1.3
3.31
+0.3
x
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Linus Söderqvist
17.24
Sollefteå GIF
17.24
PB
  
2Alfons Sjöberg
14.94
Sollefteå GIF
14.94
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Manne Sjö
Manne Sjö 09, Sollefteå
3.58
Sollefteå GIF
3.58
–0.1 PB
  
2William Ribbefors
3.40
Sollefteå GIF
3.40
–0.2 PB
  
Sjö3.49
-0.2
3.31
0.0
3.43
+0.3
3.58
-0.1
Ribbefors3.38
0.0
3.04
0.0
x3.40
-0.2
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Manne Sjö
Manne Sjö 09, Sollefteå
21.12
Sollefteå GIF
21.12
PB
  
2William Ribbefors
13.50
Sollefteå GIF
13.50
PB
  
Kvinnor
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alva Karlström
3.66
Sollefteå GIF
3.66
+0.2 PB
  
Karlström3.53
+0.4
3.64
-0.3
3.66
+0.2
3.41
0.0
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Alva Karlström
14.03
Sollefteå GIF
14.03
SB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
4.68
Sollefteå GIF
4.68
0.0 PB
  
2Selma Karlström
3.82
Sollefteå GIF
3.82
+0.3 PB
  
3Hannah Eriksson
3.46w
Sollefteå GIF
3.46w
+2.6
  
Brink4.56
+1.3
4.64
+0.6
4.68
0.0
x
Karlström3.72
0.0
3.54w
+2.5
3.59
-0.5
3.82
+0.3
Eriksson3.33
-0.2
3.11
-0.3
3.46w
+2.6
3.25
+0.3
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
20.10
Sollefteå GIF
20.10
PB
  
2Selma Karlström
15.53
Sollefteå GIF
15.53
PB
  
3Hannah Eriksson
13.63
Sollefteå GIF
13.63
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Hannah Karlsson
4.30
Sollefteå GIF
4.30
+1.1 PB
  
2Livia Sjö
Livia Sjö 08, Sollefteå
3.85
Sollefteå GIF
3.85
+0.8 SB
  
3Malva Lidén
Malva Lidén 08, Sollefteå
3.51
Sollefteå GIF
3.51
0.0 SB
  
Karlsson4.30
+1.1
4.25
+1.0
4.27
+0.7
4.27
+0.4
Sjö3.85
+0.8
3.62
0.0
xx
Lidén3.51
0.0
3.47
-0.2
3.51
-0.1
3.06
+0.4
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Hannah Karlsson
19.67
Sollefteå GIF
19.67
PB
  
2Livia Sjö
Livia Sjö 08, Sollefteå
12.73
Sollefteå GIF
12.73
PB
  
3Saga Sjöberg
Saga Sjöberg 09, Sollefteå
11.88
Sollefteå GIF
11.88
PB
  
4Malva Lidén
Malva Lidén 08, Sollefteå
10.17
Sollefteå GIF
10.17
SB