0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P19 60 m Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zinédine Eade Zinédine Eade 04, Stocksäter 7.98 | 04 | Stocksäters IF | 7.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Rågstad Rasmus Rågstad 02, Stocksäter 8.05 | 02 | Stocksäters IF | 8.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johan Runesson Johan Runesson 05, Fjugesta 8.32 | 05 | Fjugesta IF | 8.32 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Kindvall Daniel Kindvall 05, Fjugesta 8.70 | 05 | Fjugesta IF | 8.70 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bright Ishimwe Bright Ishimwe 09, Fjugesta 11.14 | 09 | Fjugesta IF | 11.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 80 m Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl-William Einarson Karl-William Einarson 02, Wedevåg 9.66 | 02 | Wedevågs IF | 9.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Rågstad Rasmus Rågstad 02, Stocksäter 10.45 | 02 | Stocksäters IF | 10.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Zinédine Eade Zinédine Eade 04, Stocksäter 10.45 | 04 | Stocksäters IF | 10.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alfons Elmgren Hallinger Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05, KFUM Örebro 4.10 | 05 | KFUM Örebro | 4.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Zetterlund Erik Zetterlund 04, KFUM Örebro 3.60 | 04 | KFUM Örebro | 3.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karl-William Einarson Karl-William Einarson 02, Wedevåg 3.60 | 02 | Wedevågs IF | 3.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Albin Gyhlenius Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro 3.50 | 05 | KFUM Örebro | 3.50 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hampus Hillding Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro 3.40 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 3.40 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Casper Bergfelt Bengtsson Casper Bergfelt Bengtsson 06, KFUM Örebro 3.10 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 3.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sigvard Einarson Sigvard Einarson 07, Wedevåg 2.80 | 07 | Wedevågs IF | 2.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Runesson Johan Runesson 05, Fjugesta 4.98 | 05 | Fjugesta IF | 4.98 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Daniel Kindvall Daniel Kindvall 05, Fjugesta 4.80 | 05 | Fjugesta IF | 4.80 | –0.5 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Runesson Johan Runesson 05, Fjugesta 30.58 | 05 | Fjugesta IF | 30.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Daniel Kindvall Daniel Kindvall 05, Fjugesta 24.88 | 05 | Fjugesta IF | 24.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viggo Olsson Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro 39.40 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 39.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Neo Kanedal Neo Kanedal 07, KFUM Örebro 40.33 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 40.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hannes Kindvall Hannes Kindvall 07, Fjugesta 26.40 | 07 | Fjugesta IF | 26.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hampus Östring Hampus Östring 08, KFUM Örebro 5:07.73 | 08 | KFUM Örebro | 5:07.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Svante Jorstig Svante Jorstig 08, KFUM Örebro 5:14.32 | 08 | KFUM Örebro | 5:14.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isak Olsson Isak Olsson 08, Glanshammar 21.82 | 08 | Glanshammars IF | 21.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Samuel Skogwik Samuel Skogwik 08, Fjugesta 21.60 | 08 | Fjugesta IF | 21.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bright Ishimwe Bright Ishimwe 09, Fjugesta 19.48 | 09 | Fjugesta IF | 19.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anthon Efremov Anthon Efremov 09, Åsbro 4.06 | 09 | Åsbro GoIF | 4.06 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bright Ishimwe Bright Ishimwe 09, Fjugesta 2.70 | 09 | Fjugesta IF | 2.70 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Myra Eriksson Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäter 3.50 | 03 | Stocksäters IF | 3.50 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alva Nilsson Alva Nilsson 04, KFUM Örebro 2.90 | 04 | KFUM Örebro | 2.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stella Stenman Stella Stenman 04, KFUM Örebro 2.70 | 04 | KFUM Örebro | 2.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Klara Johansson Klara Johansson 09, Stocksäter 2.60 | 09 | Stocksäters IF | 2.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kim Semstrand Kim Semstrand 07, Nora 5:38.61 | 07 | IFK Nora | 5:38.61 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ester Skoglund Ester Skoglund 07, Östansjö SK 5:44.41 | 07 | Östansjö SK | 5:44.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johanna Berg Johanna Berg 05, KFUM Örebro 6:17.54 | 05 | KFUM Örebro | 6:17.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn von Hofsten Linn von Hofsten 06, Glanshammar 10.78 | 06 | Glanshammars IF | 10.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stella Önander Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro 11.20 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 11.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilma E Larsson Wilma E Larsson 07, KFUM Örebro 11.77 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 11.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Karlsson Julia Karlsson 07, Fjugesta 11.85 | 07 | Fjugesta IF | 11.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vera Alton Vera Alton 07, Fjugesta 12.15 | 07 | Fjugesta IF | 12.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Freed Elin Freed 06, KFUM Örebro 43.48 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 43.48 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vera Lech Vera Lech 06, KFUM Örebro 51.33 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 51.33 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 60 m Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilma E Larsson Wilma E Larsson 07, KFUM Örebro 9.11 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 9.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Doris Blomqvist Blom Doris Blomqvist Blom 08, Åsbro 9.26 | 08 | Åsbro GoIF | 9.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alva Lilja Alva Lilja 09, Glanshammar 9.63 | 09 | Glanshammars IF | 9.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ebba Johansson Ebba Johansson 09, Glanshammar 10.24 | 09 | Glanshammars IF | 10.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tyra Carlsson Tyra Carlsson 09, Stocksäter 10.67 | 09 | Stocksäters IF | 10.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Karlsson Julia Karlsson 07, Fjugesta 3.84 | 07 | Fjugesta IF | 3.84 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vera Alton Vera Alton 07, Fjugesta 3.64 | 07 | Fjugesta IF | 3.64 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Karlsson Julia Karlsson 07, Fjugesta 24.74 | 07 | Fjugesta IF | 24.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kayla Collin Kayla Collin 07, Åsbro 16.34 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 16.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vera Alton Vera Alton 07, Fjugesta 15.63 | 07 | Fjugesta IF | 15.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Doris Blomqvist Blom Doris Blomqvist Blom 08, Åsbro 21.23 | 08 | Åsbro GoIF | 21.23 | =PB |