19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
Arena: Tingvalla IP och Massas äng   Arrangör: IF Göta Karlstad
Tävlande: 32 (5+27)   Starter: 50 (8+42)
Män
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
12.59
PB
  
Throgen-Hedin12.2111.5212.0812.59xx
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
47.38
PB
  
2Lukas Ellström
34.54
IF Göta Karlstad
34.54
PB
  
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Victor Sahlin
Victor Sahlin 02, Råby-Rekarne
45.80
Råby-Rekarne FIF
45.80
PB
  
P19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Ellström
39.90
IF Göta Karlstad
39.90
PB
  
2Victor Sahlin
Victor Sahlin 02, Råby-Rekarne
33.70
Råby-Rekarne FIF
33.70
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
2.06
SB
  
1.901.941.982.022.062.10
Lycke Holmoooxoxoxxx
P16 200 m     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Alexander Oliver
23.84w
IF Göta Karlstad
23.84w
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Lova Perman
25.32
IF Göta Karlstad
25.32
SB
  
2Emilia Kjellberg
25.94
IF Göta Karlstad
25.94
SB
  
3Nova FogelqvistMotala AIF
27.06
PB
  
4Tuva Lindqvist
27.37
Finspångs AIK
27.37
SB
  
5Tilde Andersson
28.20
IF Göta Karlstad
28.20
PB
  
Filippa DedorssonIF Göta Karlstad
DQ
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Kjellberg
5.99
IF Göta Karlstad
5.99
–1.6 SB
  
2Tuva Lindqvist
5.42
Finspångs AIK
5.42
+0.5 SB
  
3Nova FogelqvistMotala AIF
5.08
–1.1
  
4Emmy Nyström JanssonIF Göta Karlstad
4.98
–0.1 SB
  
5Vendela StridsbergIF Göta Karlstad
4.91
0.0 SB
  
6Maja Jernetz
4.82
IF Göta Karlstad
4.82
0.0 SB
  
7Emma Hjelm
4.72
Motala AIF
4.72
0.0 SB
  
8Tilde Andersson
4.69
IF Göta Karlstad
4.69
–0.9 PB
  
Kjellberg5.83
-1.3
5.84
-1.6
5.99
-1.6
4.09
-1.1
5.78
+0.3
x
Lindqvist5.22
0.0
3.13
0.0
4.78
-0.1
4.84
-2.8
x5.42
+0.5
Fogelqvist4.95
-2.6
x4.91
+0.9
x5.08
-1.1
4.95
0.0
Nyström Jansson4.78
0.0
4.87
-0.3
4.75
-0.8
4.71
-2.2
4.98
-0.1
4.68
0.0
Stridsberg4.65
+0.6
4.76
-1.4
4.59
-0.5
4.72
-1.3
4.91
0.0
4.71
+0.9
Jernetz4.42
-1.7
x4.69
-1.3
4.73
-0.9
x4.82
0.0
Hjelmxx4.72
0.0
xxx
Andersson3.24
-0.9
xx4.69
-0.9
4.53
0.0
4.39
-1.5
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Erica Larsson
47.35
IF Göta Karlstad
47.35
SB
  
2Sara Forssell
43.40
Motala AIF
43.40
PB
  
3Amanda Fridberg
39.97
IF Göta Karlstad
39.97
  
4Elvira HögmanKils AIK
32.64
SB
  
5Emma LarssonKils AIK
32.50
PB
  
6Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
28.87
PB
  
K22 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Malmehed
14.17
IF Göta Karlstad
14.17
PB
  
2Alexandra Nilsson
9.11
Götlunda IF
9.11
PB
  
Malmehedxxxx14.1714.10
Nilsson8.958.56x8.518.579.11
K22 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Sara Forssell
60.87
Motala AIF
60.87
  
2Emma Palmgren
53.68
Nyköpings BIS
53.68
  
3Amanda Fridberg
51.41
IF Göta Karlstad
51.41
  
4Alexandra Nilsson
46.09
Götlunda IF
46.09
SB
  
F19 100 m häck     

Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.9
1Anna Back Nilsson
16.97
IF Göta Karlstad
16.97
SB
  
2Irma Jonhed
17.23
IF Göta Karlstad
17.23
PB
  
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Maria Grenegård
32.30
IF Göta Karlstad
32.30
SB
  
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Sophie SäweKils AIK
11.45
0.0 PB
  
2Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, Hakarpspojkarna
10.79
IK Hakarpspojkarna
10.79
+1.3 SB
  
Säwe11.10
-1.4
11.28
0.0
11.31
-1.7
11.45
0.0
x11.25
0.0
Sandin10.55
-0.9
10.79
+1.3
10.61
-0.2
9.56
-1.1
10.53
0.0
10.65
+0.5
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
11.76
SB
  
2Elvira HögmanKils AIK
11.21
PB
  
3Ida Kindbom
9.76
Motala AIF
9.76
SB
  
4Annie Jonsson
8.34
IF Göta Karlstad
8.34
PB
  
Vold Johannessonxxx11.1511.3511.76
Högman9.7810.539.9910.2111.2110.26
Kindbomx9.349.769.149.769.47
Jonsson7.897.938.347.887.887.92
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elvira HögmanKils AIK
48.97
SB
  
2Emma LarssonKils AIK
45.82
PB
  
Ruth EklöfAlunda SK
NM
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Vendela StridsbergIF Göta Karlstad
28.60
SB
  
F16 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, Hakarpspojkarna
1.70
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.70
SB
  
2Ida Kindbom
1.55
Motala AIF
1.55
SB
  
3Emma Hjelm
1.40
Motala AIF
1.40
SB
  
1.401.441.481.521.551.581.621.661.701.73
Sandin---ooooxxoxxox
Kindbom-oxoooxxx
Hjelmox