19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
8.6
Arena: Hässelby IP   Arrangör: Hässelby SK
Tävlande: 16 (8+8)   Starter: 23 (11+12)
Män
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Mindor Bergler
1.80
Hässelby SK
1.80
PB
  
2Gabriel Heen
1.76
Hässelby SK
1.76
SB
  
3Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
1.76
=PB
  
4Edvin Unger
1.73
IFK Lidingö
1.73
PB
  
1.551.601.641.671.701.731.761.801.82
Bergler-xoxooxooxxooxxx
Heen----o-oxxx
Hellstrand Hellebergoooxooxoxxx
Ungerooooxxoxoxxoxxx
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Heen
16.21
Hässelby SK
16.21
SB
  
Heenxx16.1916.21xx
P19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Vincent Arousell
33.01
Hässelby SK
33.01
  
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Simon JohanssonBromma IF
10.90
–0.6 PB
  
Johansson10.76
+0.6
10.40
+0.5
10.35
-0.8
10.17
+0.8
10.54
+1.1
10.90
-0.6
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Larripa Taxell
11.99
Hässelby SK
11.99
PB
  
Larripa Taxell10.9511.9911.8911.4111.3811.75
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Larripa Taxell
45.38
Hässelby SK
45.38
PB
  
2Jens Kervefors
39.65
Hässelby SK
39.65
PB
  
3Simon JohanssonBromma IF
28.91
PB
  
Kvinnor
F19 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Emelie Beckman
3.40
Hässelby SK
3.40
SB
  
3.203.403.54
Beckmanxoxxoxxx
F19 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Melina Lidberg
11.74
Bromma IF
11.74
+0.4 PB
  
2Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
11.48
+0.7 SB
  
3Jasmine GyllenhammarHässelby SK
10.77
+0.7 SB
  
4Jessica Holmberg
10.62
Hässelby SK
10.62
+0.3 SB
  
5Isabelle Malmborg
10.45
Hässelby SK
10.45
–0.7 PB
  
Lidberg11.74
+0.4
11.44
+1.3
11.45
-0.8
11.49
+1.4
11.66
+1.4
x
Halfwordson11.27
+1.1
11.10
+1.9
11.32
+0.8
11.48
+0.7
x11.82
+0.3
Gyllenhammar10.77
+0.7
xxxxx
Holmberg10.62
+0.3
x10.45
+1.3
10.38
-0.2
10.40
+0.6
x
Malmborg10.41
+1.6
10.13
-0.1
9.97
0.0
10.45
-0.7
10.29
-0.5
x
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Emelie Beckman
11.27
Hässelby SK
11.27
  
2Marika Åstrand
9.41
Hässelby SK
9.41
PB
  
Beckman11.2711.0010.9810.9410.4010.41
Åstrand9.069.41xxxx
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Marika Åstrand
19.76
Hässelby SK
19.76
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
1.35
SB
  
1.301.351.38
Sarenbrantxxooxxx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
31.40
PB
  
2Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
21.79
PB