19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
Arena: Hässelby IP   Arrangör: Hässelby SK
Tävlande: 32 (16+16)   Starter: 130 (60+70)
Män
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Enzo Öhman
2:10.46
Bromma IF
2:10.46
PB
  
2Alexander Hägg
2:12.04
Hässelby SK
2:12.04
  
3Anton Petersson
2:12.62
Hässelby SK
2:12.62
PB
  
4Hugo Sörvik SjölinBromma IF
2:26.10
PB
  
5Gustav Welander
2:41.00
Hässelby SK
2:41.00
PB
  
6Kim Wingren
2:45.31
Bromma IF
2:45.31
PB
  
William WellstedtBromma IF
DNF
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Final A
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1Filip Olsson
11.36
Bromma IF
11.36
PB
  
2Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
12.99
PB
  
3Kim Wingren
13.15
Bromma IF
13.15
SB
  
4Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
13.89
Hässelby SK
13.89
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Marcus Beckman
13.20
Hässelby SK
13.20
PB
  
2Hugo Sörvik SjölinBromma IF
14.54
PB
  
3Jonathan LyktbergBromma IF
15.28
PB
  
4Hugo Danielsson
16.16
Hässelby SK
16.16
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Filip Olsson
1.70
Bromma IF
1.70
PB
  
2Kim Wingren
1.70
Bromma IF
1.70
PB
  
3Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.58
PB
  
4Enzo Öhman
1.50
Bromma IF
1.50
PB
  
4Alexander Hägg
1.50
Hässelby SK
1.50
PB
  
6Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
1.50
Hässelby SK
1.50
PB
  
7Jonathan LyktbergBromma IF
1.50
PB
  
8Hugo Sörvik SjölinBromma IF
1.46
PB
  
9Marcus Beckman
1.46
Hässelby SK
1.46
  
10William WellstedtBromma IF
1.46
PB
  
11Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
1.38
PB
  
12Hugo Danielsson
1.38
Hässelby SK
1.38
=PB
  
1.22
1.66
1.26
1.70
1.30
1.74
1.34
1.38
1.42
1.46
1.50
1.54
1.58
1.62
Olsson-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
Wingren-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
Larripa Taxell-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx
Öhman-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Hägg-
-
o
o
-
o
o
o
xxx


Lind-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Lyktberg-
o
o
xo
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Sörvik Sjölino
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Beckman-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xxo
xxx



Wellstedt-
o
xo
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Davidgård-
o
o
o
o
xxx





Danielsson-
-
o
o
xo
xxx





P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan LyktbergBromma IF
5.57
+0.3 PB
  
2Kim Wingren
5.39
Bromma IF
5.39
+0.2 PB
  
3Marcus Beckman
4.91
Hässelby SK
4.91
0.0 PB
  
4William WellstedtBromma IF
4.77
+1.6 PB
  
5Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
4.75
Hässelby SK
4.75
+1.0
  
6Hugo Sörvik SjölinBromma IF
4.60
+2.0 PB
  
7Gustav Welander
4.59
Hässelby SK
4.59
+0.9 PB
  
8Hugo Danielsson
4.53
Hässelby SK
4.53
+1.4
  
9Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
4.52
0.0 PB
  
10Alexander Hägg
4.12
Hässelby SK
4.12
0.0 PB
  
Lyktberg5.32
+1.9
5.57
+0.3
x
Wingren5.38
+1.0
5.39
+0.2
5.37
+0.1
Beckman4.91
0.0
4.72
+0.1
4.85
+0.9
Wellstedt4.77
+1.6
4.30
+1.4
x
Lind4.75
+1.0
4.56
0.0
4.49
+0.2
Sörvik Sjölin4.40
+0.7
4.33
+1.1
4.60
+2.0
Welander4.50
0.0
4.59
+0.9
x
Danielsson4.40
+1.5
4.26
+1.4
4.53
+1.4
Larripa Taxell4.46
+0.1
4.52
0.0
4.23
+0.5
Hägg4.12
0.0
4.12
+0.1
x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Marcus Beckman
11.08
Hässelby SK
11.08
PB
  
2Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
10.79
Hässelby SK
10.79
PB
  
3Filip Olsson
10.76
Bromma IF
10.76
PB
  
4Josef Agerhäll
9.95
Hässelby SK
9.95
PB
  
5Hugo Sörvik SjölinBromma IF
9.57
PB
  
6William WellstedtBromma IF
9.44
PB
  
7Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
9.06
PB
  
8Kim Wingren
8.92
Bromma IF
8.92
  
9Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
8.91
PB
  
10Enzo Öhman
8.88
Bromma IF
8.88
PB
  
11Jonathan LyktbergBromma IF
7.82
PB
  
12Arvid Wegler
6.37
Bromma IF
6.37
PB
  
Beckman10.8011.08x
Lind9.8510.0510.79
Olsson10.3910.2010.76
Agerhäll9.958.62x
Sörvik Sjölinx9.109.57
Wellstedt8.999.448.96
Larripa Taxell8.979.068.91
Wingrenx8.668.92
Davidgård8.918.328.45
Öhman8.728.888.00
Lyktberg7.517.826.70
Wegler6.376.065.69
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
37.74
Hässelby SK
37.74
PB
  
2Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
35.55
PB
  
3Hugo Sörvik SjölinBromma IF
31.06
PB
  
4Marcus Beckman
29.31
Hässelby SK
29.31
  
5Josef Agerhäll
28.51
Hässelby SK
28.51
PB
  
6William WellstedtBromma IF
26.63
PB
  
7Enzo Öhman
23.93
Bromma IF
23.93
PB
  
8Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
23.22
PB
  
9Filip Olsson
20.28
Bromma IF
20.28
PB
  
10Arvid Wegler
20.16
Bromma IF
20.16
PB
  
11Kim Wingren
16.96
Bromma IF
16.96
PB
  
Kvinnor
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Hannah Kinane
2:18.08
Hässelby SK
2:18.08
  
2Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
2:25.64
Hässelby SK
2:25.64
PB
  
3Linn Adolfsson
2:26.95
Hässelby SK
2:26.95
  
4Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
2:42.23
PB
  
5Norah Hamberg
2:44.30
Bromma IF
2:44.30
PB
  
6Agnes Lind
2:48.51
Bromma IF
2:48.51
PB
  
7Olivia Holmström
2:50.84
Bromma IF
2:50.84
PB
  
8Johanna Pihl
2:51.21
Hässelby SK
2:51.21
SB
  
9Alice Saraste SköldBromma IF
3:06.20
SB
  
Alva Levin
DNF
Bromma IF
DNF
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Final A
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Johanna Pihl
13.49
Hässelby SK
13.49
PB
  
2Agnes Lind
13.70
Bromma IF
13.70
PB
  
3Rose Masoudi
15.22
Bromma IF
15.22
PB
  
4Olivia HolmströmBromma IF
15.25
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Livia Salov
Livia Salov 06, Hässelby
13.38
Hässelby SK
13.38
PB
  
2Alice Saraste SköldBromma IF
15.11
PB
  
3Filippa Kopparhed
17.03
Hässelby SK
17.03
PB
  
Final C
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Vera Mattsson
13.54
Hässelby SK
13.54
PB
  
2Elsa Kjellström
15.28
Hässelby SK
15.28
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Pihl
1.54
Hässelby SK
1.54
PB
  
2Livia Salov
Livia Salov 06, Hässelby
1.46
Hässelby SK
1.46
=PB
  
3Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
1.42
Hässelby SK
1.42
=PB
  
4Lovisa Kedeby
1.42
Bromma IF
1.42
PB
  
5Vera Mattsson
1.38
Hässelby SK
1.38
  
6Filippa Kopparhed
1.38
Hässelby SK
1.38
PB
  
7Alice Saraste SköldBromma IF
1.38
PB
  
8Rose Masoudi
1.38
Bromma IF
1.38
PB
  
9Norah Hamberg
1.38
Bromma IF
1.38
PB
  
10Olivia HolmströmBromma IF
1.30
PB
  
11Agnes Lind
1.30
Bromma IF
1.30
PB
  
1.261.301.341.381.421.461.501.541.58
Pihl--oooooxoxxx
Salov-oo-ooxxx
Hägg--ooxxoxxx
Kedebyooxoxoxxoxxx
Mattsson--ooxxx
Kopparhed-oooxxx
Saraste Sköldooxoxxoxxx
Masoudixooxooxxx
Hambergooooxxx
Holmströmoxoxxx
Lindooxxx
F15 Längd     
Final A
1Agnes Lind
5.01
Bromma IF
5.01
+1.9 PB
  
2Johanna Pihl
4.94
Hässelby SK
4.94
+1.1 PB
  
3Norah Hamberg
4.84w
Bromma IF
4.84w
+2.1
  
4Filippa Kopparhed
4.66
Hässelby SK
4.66
+1.3 PB
  
5Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
4.64
Hässelby SK
4.64
+1.1
  
6Rose Masoudi
4.52
Bromma IF
4.52
+1.3 PB
  
7Livia Salov
Livia Salov 06, Hässelby
4.45
Hässelby SK
4.45
+0.4
  
Lind4.69
+1.5
5.01
+1.9
4.58
+0.2
Pihl4.79
+0.5
4.94
+1.1
x
Hamberg4.84w
+2.1
4.43
+1.4
4.62
+0.4
Kopparhed4.66
+1.3
4.39
+1.1
4.38
-0.8
Häggx4.55
+1.2
4.64
+1.1
Masoudix4.52
+1.3
x
Salov4.45
+0.4
4.14
0.0
4.02
-1.0
Final B
1Elsa Kjellström
4.41
Hässelby SK
4.41
–1.0 SB
  
2Alice Saraste SköldBromma IF
4.41
–1.9
  
3Vera Mattsson
4.29
Hässelby SK
4.29
+1.9
  
4Alva Levin
4.22
Bromma IF
4.22
+0.7 =PB
  
5Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
4.15
+0.7 PB
  
6Olivia HolmströmBromma IF
4.00
0.0 PB
  
7Lovisa Kedeby
3.96
Bromma IF
3.96
+0.2 PB
  
Kjellström4.32w
+2.6
4.41
-1.0
4.06
-0.7
Saraste Sköld4.26
+1.6
x4.41
-1.9
Mattsson4.29
+1.9
4.29
+1.0
4.09
0.0
Levin4.22
+0.7
xx
Öhlund Karboub4.12
0.0
4.03w
+2.1
4.15
+0.7
Holmström4.00
0.0
3.83
+0.7
3.60
0.0
Kedeby3.96
+0.2
3.87
+2.0
x
F15 Kula     
Final A
1Livia Salov
Livia Salov 06, Hässelby
9.26
Hässelby SK
9.26
PB
  
2Alice Saraste SköldBromma IF
8.97
PB
  
3Filippa Kopparhed
8.94
Hässelby SK
8.94
PB
  
4Norah Hamberg
8.92
Bromma IF
8.92
PB
  
5Elsa Kjellström
8.47
Hässelby SK
8.47
PB
  
6Linn Adolfsson
8.12
Hässelby SK
8.12
PB
  
Salov8.808.819.26
Saraste Sköld8.418.977.93
Kopparhed8.248.948.21
Hamberg8.398.168.92
Kjellström8.038.398.47
Adolfsson8.077.968.12
Final B
1Hannah Kinane
7.82
Hässelby SK
7.82
PB
  
2Johanna Pihl
7.80
Hässelby SK
7.80
  
3Alva Levin
7.37
Bromma IF
7.37
PB
  
4Vera Mattsson
7.30
Hässelby SK
7.30
PB
  
5Lovisa Kedeby
7.17
Bromma IF
7.17
PB
  
6Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
7.11
PB
  
7Rose Masoudi
6.37
Bromma IF
6.37
  
Kinane6.047.177.82
Pihl7.777.797.80
Levin7.377.257.23
Mattsson6.376.327.30
Kedeby7.176.736.83
Öhlund Karboub6.947.116.48
Masoudi6.126.376.02
F15 Spjut     
Final A
1Elsa Kjellström
27.00
Hässelby SK
27.00
PB
  
2Livia Salov
Livia Salov 06, Hässelby
23.29
Hässelby SK
23.29
PB
  
3Alva Levin
23.29
Bromma IF
23.29
PB
  
4Norah Hamberg
23.28
Bromma IF
23.28
PB
  
5Linn Adolfsson
15.11
Hässelby SK
15.11
PB
  
6Alice Saraste SköldBromma IF
15.09
PB
  
7Hannah Kinane
14.98
Hässelby SK
14.98
PB
  
Final B
1Johanna Pihl
14.64
Hässelby SK
14.64
PB
  
2Vera Mattsson
14.50
Hässelby SK
14.50
PB
  
3Olivia HolmströmBromma IF
14.26
PB
  
4Lovisa Kedeby
13.42
Bromma IF
13.42
PB
  
5Rose Masoudi
12.59
Bromma IF
12.59
PB
  
6Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
12.12
PB