0

27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
Arena: Sollentunavallen   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 53 (22+31)   Starter: 166 (70+96)

Män
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Vilhelm Lood Falgén
2:08.29
Turebergs FK
2:08.29
PB
  
2Jakob Bergström
2:11.08
Turebergs FK
2:11.08
PB
  
3Lowe Fuxe Barkvall
2:12.54
Turebergs FK
2:12.54
PB
  
4Jacob Semb-Josefson
2:18.54
Turebergs FK
2:18.54
PB
  
5Edvin Hansen Tydén
2:23.13
Turebergs FK
2:23.13
PB
  
6Joar Eriksson
2:27.69
Turebergs FK
2:27.69
PB
  
7Jonathan Edberg
2:32.06
Turebergs FK
2:32.06
PB
  
8Emil Svarverud SvenssonTurebergs FK
2:35.43
PB
  
9Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
2:36.23
Turebergs FK
2:36.23
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
11.63
PB
  
2Jonathan Edberg
12.00
Turebergs FK
12.00
PB
  
3Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
12.07
PB
  
4Simon Lindström
12.77
Turebergs FK
12.77
PB
  
5Viktor Holm
12.98
Turebergs FK
12.98
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
12.99
PB
  
2Emil Svarverud SvenssonTurebergs FK
15.74
PB
  
3Gustav Snis
15.91
Turebergs FK
15.91
PB
  
4Oskar Arrhén
16.71
Turebergs FK
16.71
PB
  
5Edvin Zhao
Edvin Zhao 07, Tureberg
17.00
Turebergs FK
17.00
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
1.88
PB
  
2Jonathan Edberg
1.84
Turebergs FK
1.84
PB
  
3Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
1.76
PB
  
4Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
1.68
PB
  
5Simon Lindström
1.56
Turebergs FK
1.56
SB
  
6Erik Håkansson
1.48
Turebergs FK
1.48
PB
  
6Emil Svarverud SvenssonTurebergs FK
1.48
PB
  
6Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
1.48
PB
  
9Gustav Snis
1.48
Turebergs FK
1.48
PB
  
10Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
1.40
Turebergs FK
1.40
SB
  
10Karl Thilers
1.40
Turebergs FK
1.40
SB
  
12Edvin Zhao
Edvin Zhao 07, Tureberg
1.20
Turebergs FK
1.20
PB
  
1.20
1.60
1.24
1.64
1.36
1.68
1.40
1.72
1.44
1.76
1.48
1.80
1.52
1.84
1.56
1.88
Källström-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
o
Edberg-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
Mickelson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
o
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
Waithira-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
o
-
o
o
Lindström-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
Håkansson-
-
o
-
o
o
xxx

Svarverud Svensson-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Semb-Josefson-
-
-
o
-
o
xxx

Snis-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Back-
-
o
xo
xxx



Thilerso
-
o
xo
xxx



Zhaoo
xp






P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
5.75
+0.1 PB
  
2Jonathan Edberg
5.69
Turebergs FK
5.69
+0.8 PB
  
3Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
5.65
+1.8 PB
  
4Joar Eriksson
5.17
Turebergs FK
5.17
+0.9 PB
  
5Simon Lindström
4.91
Turebergs FK
4.91
–1.0 PB
  
6Emil Svarverud SvenssonTurebergs FK
4.74
+1.5 PB
  
7Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
4.73
Turebergs FK
4.73
+1.4 PB
  
8Erik Håkansson
4.46
Turebergs FK
4.46
+1.2 PB
  
9Gustav Snis
4.33
Turebergs FK
4.33
+0.4 PB
  
10Oskar Arrhén
4.01
Turebergs FK
4.01
+1.3 PB
  
Viktor Holm
NM
Turebergs FK
NM
  
Källström5.75
+0.1
5.59
+1.1
5.72
+1.1
Edberg5.46
+1.0
5.63
+0.6
5.69
+0.8
Mickelsonx
+1.1
5.03
+0.6
5.65
+1.8
Eriksson4.79
+0.6
4.98
0.0
5.17
+0.9
Lindström4.91
-1.0
4.85
+1.7
4.43w
+2.1
Svarverud Svensson4.38
+1.3
4.41
+1.2
4.74
+1.5
Back4.51
+0.8
4.68
+0.9
4.73
+1.4
Håkansson4.46
+1.2
Snisx
-0.2
4.33
+0.4
4.19
+1.1
Arrhénx
+1.3
3.87
+1.6
4.01
+1.3
Holmx
-0.2
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
12.10
PB
  
2Ludvig Ellgren
11.56
Turebergs FK
11.56
PB
  
3Jonathan Edberg
11.38
Turebergs FK
11.38
PB
  
4Edvin Hansen TydénTurebergs FK
10.05
PB
  
5Joar Eriksson
9.52
Turebergs FK
9.52
  
6Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
9.14
Turebergs FK
9.14
PB
  
7Simon Lindström
8.32
Turebergs FK
8.32
PB
  
Källström12.10x10.91
Ellgren10.5211.5610.89
Edberg11.1311.2311.38
Hansen Tydén9.729.3510.05
Eriksson9.52x8.88
Back9.119.14x
Lindström8.32xx
Final B
1Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
12.98
PB
  
2Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
11.12
  
3Daniel Opdahl
9.11
Turebergs FK
9.11
PB
  
4Erik Håkansson
9.00
Turebergs FK
9.00
PB
  
5Karl Thilers
8.85
Turebergs FK
8.85
PB
  
6Iker Garcia LundströmTurebergs FK
8.23
PB
  
7Vilhelm Lood FalgénTurebergs FK
7.12
PB
  
8Oskar Arrhén
6.85
Turebergs FK
6.85
PB
  
9Edvin Zhao
Edvin Zhao 07, Tureberg
6.24
Turebergs FK
6.24
PB
  
Semb-Josefson11.8712.1412.98
Mickelson10.14x11.12
Opdahl8.778.339.11
Håkansson8.389.008.30
Thilers7.088.798.85
Garcia Lundström7.308.108.23
Lood Falgén7.126.62
Arrhén6.236.136.85
Zhaox6.245.95
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
45.03
PB
  
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
42.50
Turebergs FK
42.50
PB
  
3Ludvig Ellgren
41.10
Turebergs FK
41.10
PB
  
4Daniel Opdahl
38.19
Turebergs FK
38.19
PB
  
5Jonathan Edberg
33.10
Turebergs FK
33.10
PB
  
6Simon Lindström
31.89
Turebergs FK
31.89
PB
  
7Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
31.26
PB
  
8Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
27.66
  
9Edvin Hansen TydénTurebergs FK
24.46
PB
  
10Joar Eriksson
24.14
Turebergs FK
24.14
PB
  
11Edvin Zhao
Edvin Zhao 07, Tureberg
19.18
Turebergs FK
19.18
PB
  
12Oskar Arrhén
15.88
Turebergs FK
15.88
PB
  
Semb-Josefson38.8639.4445.03
Back41.8641.7942.50
Ellgren40.0535.9341.10
Opdahl38.1935.5135.55
Edberg31.2528.3933.10
Lindström31.8926.31x
Mickelsonx31.26x
Waithira23.8827.6626.68
Hansen Tydén24.4623.6024.28
Erikssonx20.2624.14
Zhao19.1815.0517.88
Arrhén15.5715.8815.12
Kvinnor
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Zara Klouda
2:25.02
Turebergs FK
2:25.02
SB
  
2Ella Fallope
2:26.65
Turebergs FK
2:26.65
  
3Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
2:28.38
Turebergs FK
2:28.38
PB
  
4Venla Engström
2:28.39
Turebergs FK
2:28.39
  
5Wilma Blitz
2:29.76
Turebergs FK
2:29.76
SB
  
6Amanda Solén
2:29.85
Turebergs FK
2:29.85
PB
  
7Matilda Solén
2:31.13
Turebergs FK
2:31.13
PB
  
Final B
1Elsa Kagevik
2:26.30
Turebergs FK
2:26.30
  
2Emilia Nielsen
2:55.63
Turebergs FK
2:55.63
SB
  
3Vera Forssmed
3:00.00
Turebergs FK
3:00.00
PB
  
Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
12.11
  
2Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
12.42
Turebergs FK
12.42
PB
  
3Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
12.51
Turebergs FK
12.51
PB
  
4Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
12.71
SB
  
5Annie Grindange
13.04
Turebergs FK
13.04
PB
  
6Tilde Norrbrand
13.13
Turebergs FK
13.13
PB
  
Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
Final B
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Emmie Wedin
12.83
Turebergs FK
12.83
PB
  
2Elsa Kagevik
12.86
Turebergs FK
12.86
PB
  
3Linnea Athlin
14.70
Turebergs FK
14.70
PB
  
4Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
14.79
Turebergs FK
14.79
PB
  
5Selma Persson
16.54
Turebergs FK
16.54
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
1.64
SB
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
1.56
Turebergs FK
1.56
PB
  
2Matilda PeterssonTurebergs FK
1.56
PB
  
4Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
1.56
PB
  
5Emilia Nielsen
1.48
Turebergs FK
1.48
=PB
  
6Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
1.48
Turebergs FK
1.48
PB
  
7Annie Grindange
1.44
Turebergs FK
1.44
SB
  
8Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
1.40
Turebergs FK
1.40
SB
  
9Linnea Athlin
1.36
Turebergs FK
1.36
PB
  
10Tilde Norrbrand
1.36
Turebergs FK
1.36
PB
  
11Selma Persson
1.32
Turebergs FK
1.32
=PB
  
12Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
1.32
Turebergs FK
1.32
PB
  
1.20
1.52
1.24
1.56
1.28
1.60
1.32
1.64
1.36
1.68
1.40
1.44
1.48
Hallberg Hossain-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
Back-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
Petersson-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Cabanas Andersson-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
Nielsen-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
Chrifi-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
Grindange-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx
Pott-
o
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Athlino
o
o
o
o
xxx


Norrbrand-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Perssono
o
o
xo
xxx



Bonowo
o
o
xxo
xxx



F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
5.26
+1.7 SB
  
2Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
5.20
Turebergs FK
5.20
+0.8 SB
  
3Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
5.16
Turebergs FK
5.16
+0.2 PB
  
4Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
5.11
Turebergs FK
5.11
+0.4 PB
  
5Elsa Kagevik
5.09
Turebergs FK
5.09
+0.4 PB
  
6Emmie Wedin
4.97
Turebergs FK
4.97
0.0 PB
  
7Annie Grindange
4.70
Turebergs FK
4.70
+0.2 PB
  
8Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
4.63w
+2.1
  
9Tilde Norrbrand
4.39
Turebergs FK
4.39
+0.1 PB
  
10Emilia Nielsen
4.26
Turebergs FK
4.26
+1.8 SB
  
Hallberg Hossainx
+1.8
x
+2.5
5.26
+1.7
Chrifix
+1.3
5.05
+1.7
5.20
+0.8
Back5.07
+0.8
5.09w
+2.4
5.16
+0.2
Pott4.99
+1.8
5.11
+0.4
4.93
+0.8
Kagevikx
+0.3
5.09
+0.4
4.82
-0.3
Wedin4.97
0.0
x
+1.3
4.77w
+2.5
Grindange4.61w
+2.5
4.53w
+2.3
4.70
+0.2
Cabanas Andersson4.63w
+2.1
4.24w
+2.4
4.11
+0.6
Norrbrand4.30w
+2.6
4.26w
+2.2
4.39
+0.1
Nielsen4.26
+1.8
x
+2.1
3.95
+0.5
Final B
1Evelina Larsson
4.39w
Turebergs FK
4.39w
+2.4
  
2Selma Persson
4.14
Turebergs FK
4.14
+1.3 PB
  
3Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
4.03
+0.4 PB
  
4Matilda Solén
3.97
Turebergs FK
3.97
–0.7 PB
  
5Amanda Solén
3.95
Turebergs FK
3.95
+0.5 PB
  
6Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
3.89
Turebergs FK
3.89
–0.5 PB
  
7Maja Nyman
Maja Nyman 07, Tureberg
3.78
Turebergs FK
3.78
+0.9 PB
  
8Amisha Aubun
3.70
Turebergs FK
3.70
+1.7 PB
  
9Frida Westberg
3.65
Turebergs FK
3.65
–0.2 PB
  
10Isabelle AndebrhanTurebergs FK
3.48w
+2.1
  
11Vera Forssmed
3.44
Turebergs FK
3.44
+0.8 PB
  
Larsson3.79
-0.9
4.17
+0.4
4.39w
+2.4
Persson4.06
+1.0
4.14
+1.3
x
+0.7
Sandström3.74
+1.3
4.03
+0.4
x
-1.5
Solén3.97
-0.7
3.77w
+2.5
3.72
+0.4
Solén3.91
+0.4
3.95
+0.5
3.95
+1.1
Bonow3.73
-0.5
3.85
+1.4
3.89
-0.5
Nymanx
+0.5
3.78
+0.9
3.68
+0.7
Aubun3.70
+1.7
x
+0.1
x
+2.4
Westbergx
+1.0
2.97
+1.5
3.65
-0.2
Andebrhanx
+0.8
3.20
+0.1
3.48w
+2.1
Forssmedx
+0.7
x
+0.4
3.44
+0.8
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
13.47
  
2Elin Runemar
12.49
Turebergs FK
12.49
PB
  
3Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
12.01
Turebergs FK
12.01
  
4Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
11.75
Turebergs FK
11.75
PB
  
5Elsa Kagevik
10.76
Turebergs FK
10.76
PB
  
6Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
10.76
PB
  
7Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
10.13
Turebergs FK
10.13
PB
  
8Matilda PeterssonTurebergs FK
9.79
SB
  
9Annie Grindange
7.95
Turebergs FK
7.95
SB
  
Cabanas Andersson13.47x13.20
Runemar11.0712.3712.49
Chrifi11.4111.5012.01
Back11.75x11.72
Kagevik10.6710.7610.43
Hallberg Hossain10.1210.1610.76
Pott9.239.3510.13
Petersson9.549.79
Grindange7.537.607.95
Final B
1Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
8.57
Turebergs FK
8.57
PB
  
2Evelina Larsson
7.57
Turebergs FK
7.57
  
3Frida Westberg
7.47
Turebergs FK
7.47
PB
  
4Elisabet KartunovicTurebergs FK
7.11
PB
  
5Maja Nyman
Maja Nyman 07, Tureberg
6.97
Turebergs FK
6.97
PB
  
6Annie Sjölund
6.68
Turebergs FK
6.68
PB
  
7Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
6.58
PB
  
8Amisha Aubun
6.00
Turebergs FK
6.00
SB
  
9Vera Forssmed
5.81
Turebergs FK
5.81
PB
  
10Saga Gustafsson
5.79
Turebergs FK
5.79
PB
  
11Matilda Solén
5.76
Turebergs FK
5.76
PB
  
12Amanda Solén
5.46
Turebergs FK
5.46
PB
  
Bonow8.228.578.07
Larssonx7.577.36
Westberg7.307.477.27
Kartunovicx7.11x
Nyman6.876.896.97
Sjölund6.616.686.58
Sandström5.925.896.58
Aubun5.926.005.74
Forssmed5.715.815.58
Gustafsson5.525.795.55
Solén5.445.625.76
Solén5.175.445.46
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
42.66
Turebergs FK
42.66
  
2Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
33.33
Turebergs FK
33.33
SB
  
3Elsa Kagevik
32.46
Turebergs FK
32.46
PB
  
4Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
30.21
SB
  
5Tilde Norrbrand
28.37
Turebergs FK
28.37
PB
  
6Elin Runemar
26.97
Turebergs FK
26.97
PB
  
7Matilda Petersson
23.52
Turebergs FK
23.52
SB
  
8Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
22.57
Turebergs FK
22.57
PB
  
9Annie Grindange
22.55
Turebergs FK
22.55
PB
  
10Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
19.86
SB
  
Back38.0742.6640.63
Chrifi31.2433.33x
Kagevik32.4628.9429.52
Cabanas Andersson23.8430.21x
Norrbrand28.3726.8625.08
Runemar25.5123.5926.97
Petersson23.4523.5220.60
Pott22.57xx
Grindange22.3722.5521.33
Hallberg Hossainx19.86x
Final B
1Evelina Larsson
23.45
Turebergs FK
23.45
PB
  
2Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
22.87
Turebergs FK
22.87
PB
  
3Annie Sjölund
19.31
Turebergs FK
19.31
PB
  
4Maja Nyman
Maja Nyman 07, Tureberg
15.69
Turebergs FK
15.69
PB
  
5Selma Persson
15.43
Turebergs FK
15.43
PB
  
6Linnea Sandström
14.03
Turebergs FK
14.03
PB
  
7Amisha Aubun
13.70
Turebergs FK
13.70
  
Elisabet KartunovicTurebergs FK
NM
  
Isabelle AndebrhanTurebergs FK
NM
  
Larssonx23.4521.79
Bonowxx22.87
Sjölund16.74x19.31
Nyman15.3515.6915.06
Persson14.9014.3815.43
Sandström12.9512.1414.03
Aubun13.7012.68x
Kartunovicxxx
Andebrhanxxx