19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: Tibblevallen   Arrangör: Täby IS
Tävlande: 26 (12+14)   Starter: 108 (46+62)

Män
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Erik Nederheim
2:06.83
Täby IS
2:06.83
  
2Leo Papinski
2:16.65
Täby IS
2:16.65
  
3Liam Tannlund
2:22.30
Täby IS
2:22.30
  
4Oskar Sterner
2:35.80
Täby IS
2:35.80
PB
  
5Emil Söderberg
2:36.40
Täby IS
2:36.40
PB
  
6Viktor Fransson
2:39.05
Täby IS
2:39.05
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Oskar Sterner
12.06
Täby IS
12.06
PB
  
2Jacob Rune
12.60
Täby IS
12.60
PB
  
3Anton HöglundTäby IS
14.30
PB
  
4Emil SöderbergTäby IS
15.13
PB
  
5Love MårtenssonTäby IS
15.21
PB
  
6Theodor PietreanuTäby IS
17.69
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Anton HöglundTäby IS
1.71
PB
  
2Jacob Rune
1.59
Täby IS
1.59
PB
  
3Jacob NorsellTäby IS
1.59
PB
  
4Emil SöderbergTäby IS
1.55
PB
  
5Oskar SternerTäby IS
1.55
PB
  
6Noah ÖhlundTäby IS
1.43
PB
  
7Love MårtenssonTäby IS
1.35
PB
  
8Theodor PietreanuTäby IS
1.19
PB
  
1.15
1.59
1.19
1.63
1.23
1.67
1.27
1.71
1.31
1.35
1.39
1.43
1.47
1.51
1.55
Höglund-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Rune-
xo
o
xxx
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Norsello
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
Söderbergo
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
xo
xxo
xo
Sterner-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Öhlundo
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Mårtenssono
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx




Pietreanuxo
xo
xxp
x







P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Rune
5.82
Täby IS
5.82
+1.9 PB
  
2Anton HöglundTäby IS
5.48
+2.0 PB
  
3Oskar SternerTäby IS
5.07
–0.3 PB
  
4Viktor FranssonTäby IS
4.79
+1.8 PB
  
5Emil SöderbergTäby IS
4.53w
+3.3
  
6Love MårtenssonTäby IS
4.19w
+2.5
  
7Noah Öhlund
4.00w
Täby IS
4.00w
+2.2
  
8Theodor PietreanuTäby IS
3.94w
+2.2
  
Rune5.82
+1.9
5.65w
+2.8
5.29
+1.1
Höglund5.31w
+3.2
5.48
+2.0
5.47w
+2.3
Sterner4.82w
+2.3
5.03
+2.0
5.07
-0.3
Fransson4.79
+1.8
4.37w
+2.5
4.06
+1.0
Söderberg4.42
+1.4
4.53w
+3.3
x
0.0
Mårtenssonx
0.0
4.04w
+2.8
4.19w
+2.5
Öhlund3.99
+1.6
4.00w
+2.2
3.87
+1.6
Pietreanu3.94w
+2.2
3.93w
+2.2
2.50
-0.1
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Erik NederheimTäby IS
10.58
PB
  
2Leo PapinskiTäby IS
9.17
PB
  
3Anton HöglundTäby IS
9.04
PB
  
4Oskar SternerTäby IS
8.98
PB
  
5Jacob NorsellTäby IS
8.96
PB
  
6Jacob Rune
8.65
Täby IS
8.65
PB
  
7Love MårtenssonTäby IS
7.59
PB
  
8Noah ÖhlundTäby IS
6.96
PB
  
9Theodor PietreanuTäby IS
5.32
PB
  
Nederheim9.449.4210.58
Papinski8.82x9.17
Höglund8.248.829.04
Sternerx8.488.98
Norsell8.408.968.35
Rune7.768.658.55
Mårtensson7.597.29x
Öhlund6.846.965.66
Pietreanu5.32x5.02
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Norsell
31.15
Täby IS
31.15
PB
  
2Anton HöglundTäby IS
30.02
PB
  
3Jacob Rune
29.69
Täby IS
29.69
PB
  
4Love MårtenssonTäby IS
26.93
PB
  
5Erik NederheimTäby IS
26.35
PB
  
6Leo Papinski
21.35
Täby IS
21.35
SB
  
7Oskar Sterner
21.25
Täby IS
21.25
PB
  
8Emil SöderbergTäby IS
20.45
PB
  
9Theodor PietreanuTäby IS
17.45
PB
  
Norsell28.0826.8131.15
Höglund30.0229.5424.78
Rune26.6828.3329.69
Mårtenssonx24.6226.93
Nederheimx26.3523.80
Papinskix21.35x
Sterner21.2519.4820.99
Söderberg19.98x20.45
Pietreanu15.51x17.45
Kvinnor
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia AlvarssonTäby IS
2:23.69
PB
  
2Vilma Stolpen
2:58.86
Täby IS
2:58.86
SB
  
3Eleonora Wahlin
3:05.96
Täby IS
3:05.96
SB
  
4Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
3:16.18
SB
  
5Alice Helge
3:22.23
Täby IS
3:22.23
PB
  
6Ella Nilsson
3:22.95
Täby IS
3:22.95
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
13.34
PB
  
2Rut Grufman
13.58
Täby IS
13.58
  
3Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
13.71
  
4Alice Helge
14.79
Täby IS
14.79
PB
  
5Johanna GummerusTäby IS
16.30
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -2.1
Vind: -2.1
1Ebba Borglund
13.43
Täby IS
13.43
PB
  
2Alma Hallsten
14.66
Täby IS
14.66
PB
  
3Vilma Stolpen
15.00
Täby IS
15.00
PB
  
4Ida Borglund
15.39
Täby IS
15.39
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Alma HallstenTäby IS
1.52
PB
  
2Ebba BorglundTäby IS
1.48
PB
  
3Rut Grufman
1.44
Täby IS
1.44
SB
  
4Ida BorglundTäby IS
1.40
SB
  
5Emma OlofssonTäby IS
1.40
PB
  
6Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
1.32
SB
  
6Alice Helge
1.32
Täby IS
1.32
=PB
  
8Johanna GummerusTäby IS
1.32
PB
  
9Frida HeljestrandTäby IS
1.28
=SB
  
10Vilma StolpenTäby IS
1.20
=PB
  
10Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
1.20
  
1.201.241.281.321.361.401.441.481.521.56
Hallsteno-oooooxoxxoxxx
Borglund---ooxooxoxxx
Grufman----oooxxx
Borglund--ooooxxx
Olofsson-ooxoooxxx
Hermansson--ooxxx
Helgeooooxxx
Gummerusoooxox
Heljestrandooxox
Stolpenoxxx
Wahlinoxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ebba BorglundTäby IS
4.81
0.0 PB
  
2Emma OlofssonTäby IS
4.65
–0.2 PB
  
3Alice Helge
4.64
Täby IS
4.64
+0.9 PB
  
4Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
4.59
+0.3 SB
  
5Rut Grufman
4.46
Täby IS
4.46
+0.6 SB
  
6Vilma StolpenTäby IS
4.45
+0.9 PB
  
7Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
4.39
–2.0 SB
  
8Ella NilssonTäby IS
4.34
+1.0 PB
  
9Ida BorglundTäby IS
4.24
+1.7 PB
  
10Alma HallstenTäby IS
4.08
+1.9 PB
  
11Ottilia AlvarssonTäby IS
4.04w
+2.2
  
12Tilda SievertzTäby IS
3.99
+0.5 PB
  
13Johanna GummerusTäby IS
3.79
0.0 PB
  
14Frida HeljestrandTäby IS
3.35
–1.1 PB
  
Borglund4.81
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Olofsson4.65
-0.2
4.57
+1.5
4.32
+0.1
Helge4.64
+0.9
4.59
+1.6
x
0.0
Wahlin4.56
+1.2
4.44
0.0
4.59
+0.3
Grufman4.26
0.0
4.46
+0.6
4.30
+0.9
Stolpen3.46
+0.7
4.45
+0.9
4.20
0.0
Hermansson4.30
+1.2
4.39
-2.0
x
0.0
Nilsson3.69w
+2.7
3.92
-1.1
4.34
+1.0
Borglund4.04
+1.2
4.09
0.0
4.24
+1.7
Hallsten4.08
+1.9
3.99
-0.9
3.91
+0.9
Alvarsson3.83
+1.8
3.95
0.0
4.04w
+2.2
Sievertz3.77
+1.3
3.96
0.0
3.99
+0.5
Gummerusx
0.0
3.46
-1.1
3.79
0.0
Heljestrandx
0.0
3.35
-1.1
x
0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Rut Grufman
11.26
Täby IS
11.26
PB
  
2Emma Olofsson
10.24
Täby IS
10.24
PB
  
3Ebba BorglundTäby IS
9.26
PB
  
4Frida HeljestrandTäby IS
8.52
PB
  
5Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
8.22
PB
  
6Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
7.77
PB
  
7Vilma StolpenTäby IS
7.74
PB
  
8Johanna GummerusTäby IS
7.61
PB
  
9Ida BorglundTäby IS
7.11
SB
  
10Alice Helge
7.09
Täby IS
7.09
PB
  
11Tilda SievertzTäby IS
6.61
PB
  
Grufman11.268.9610.04
Olofsson10.249.54x
Borglund9.267.56x
Heljestrand8.248.527.99
Wahlin8.227.648.08
Hermansson7.777.697.50
Stolpen7.746.85x
Gummerus6.677.616.95
Borglund7.116.887.01
Helge6.537.096.07
Sievertz6.136.616.50
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
28.94
PB
  
2Rut Grufman
25.25
Täby IS
25.25
PB
  
3Emma Olofsson
23.20
Täby IS
23.20
PB
  
4Vilma Stolpen
22.33
Täby IS
22.33
PB
  
5Ebba Borglund
22.09
Täby IS
22.09
PB
  
6Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
16.09
PB
  
7Johanna GummerusTäby IS
15.85
PB
  
8Ida Borglund
15.70
Täby IS
15.70
PB
  
9Frida HeljestrandTäby IS
13.23
PB
  
10Ottilia AlvarssonTäby IS
12.82
PB
  
Alice HelgeTäby IS
NM
  
Wahlin28.94x16.50
Grufman25.25x20.67
Olofsson22.7023.20x
Stolpen22.3320.3119.33
Borglund22.09x20.06
Hermansson14.2916.09x
Gummerus15.0414.5215.85
Borglund15.70xx
Heljestrand12.6613.2312.10
Alvarsson12.82xx
Helgexxx