19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: Lugnets IP   Arrangör: Falu IK
Tävlande: 22 (11+11)   Starter: 39 (21+18)

Män
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Viktor HedlundFalu IK
59.29
SB
  
M22 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Emil Uhlin
41.97
Falu IK
41.97
=PB
  
2Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
39.18
Hässelby SK
39.18
  
Uhlinx37.7241.9739.54xx
Thorx39.18xx38.39x
P19 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Zion Eriksson
10.57
Täby IS
10.57
SB
  
2Jonatan Borg
10.93
Hammarby IF
10.93
PB
  
3Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
11.14
SB
  
4Viktor HedlundFalu IK
11.50
  
5Noa Skomorowski
11.55
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.55
PB
  
6Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
11.92
PB
  
7Birck WärnströmFalu IK
11.94
SB
  
P19 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Zion Eriksson
21.68
Täby IS
21.68
SB
  
2Jonatan Borg
22.45
Hammarby IF
22.45
SB
  
3Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
22.71
PB
  
P19 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
1.79
PB
  
1.731.791.82
Rydåkeroxxoxxx
P19 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Noa Skomorowski
4.15
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.15
SB
  
4.054.154.25
Skomorowskixxooxxx
P19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Noa Skomorowski
6.66
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.66
–1.7 PB
  
2Birck WärnströmFalu IK
6.52
–0.1 SB
  
Skomorowskix
0.0
6.30
-1.9
x
0.0
x
0.0
6.64
-2.2
6.66
-1.7
Wärnström6.10
+1.5
6.17
-1.5
x
0.0
6.18
-1.6
x
0.0
6.52
-0.1
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Melker Albertsson
43.65
Brännans IF
43.65
  
2Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
39.12
  
Albertssonx43.0743.65x43.4343.52
Rydåkerx38.19xx39.1238.29
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Adam HellbomFalu IK
6.23
0.0 PB
  
Hellbom5.63
-0.1
5.92
-1.4
6.03
-1.3
6.04
-0.4
6.04
0.0
6.23
0.0
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Adam Hellbom
46.35
Falu IK
46.35
PB
  
Hellbom40.55x45.3545.0845.9546.35
Kvinnor
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Hillevi Carlsson
44.00
Hässelby SK
44.00
SB
  
Carlsson40.5541.12x43.0844.00x
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Hillevi Carlsson
60.53
Hässelby SK
60.53
PB
  
23 SWE AT, 9 SWE F19 AT
2Axelina Johansson
42.01
Hässelby SK
42.01
SB
  
Carlsson60.07x60.5359.7258.1357.77
Johansson42.01
K22 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Nicolina Eriksson
Nicolina Eriksson 01, Djurmo Sifferbo
4.97
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
4.97
+1.7 SB
  
Erikssonx
0.0
4.80
-2.1
4.97
+1.7
4.70
-0.5
4.80
0.0
4.86
-0.3
K22 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Linnea WesterbergF Bålsta IK
33.23
  
2Nicolina Eriksson
Nicolina Eriksson 01, Djurmo Sifferbo
32.74
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
32.74
SB
  
Westerberg33.1433.0232.4529.3733.2331.62
Eriksson30.1128.5030.4029.0532.7428.38
F19 100 m häck     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
15.72
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15.72
PB
  
Gabriella LindströmFalu IK
DNF
  
F19 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
1.62
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.62
SB
  
1.501.541.571.601.621.64
Hedbergooooxoxpp
F19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Gabriella LindströmFalu IK
4.75
–0.1 SB
  
Lindströmx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.75
-0.1
2.32
-1.3
4.65
-2.0
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Moa Ehrenbrand
10.29
Strands IF
10.29
PB
  
1Moa Ehrenbrand
10.29
Strands IF
10.29
PB
  
Ehrenbrand10.289.69x9.769.9110.29
Ehrenbrand10.289.69x9.769.9110.29
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
35.10
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
35.10
PB
  
2Towa Korsell
33.69
Istrums SK
33.69
SB
  
3Moa Ehrenbrand
28.81
Strands IF
28.81
PB
  
Hedberg35.1032.8730.0234.7733.4634.90
Korsell28.9932.5630.7233.6033.6931.69
Ehrenbrand26.8727.0021.8226.6528.8128.19
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Stina Larsson
1.62
IK Wilske
1.62
=PB
  
1.501.541.571.601.621.64
Larssonoooooxxx
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Casandra JohnsonStrands IF
5.28
0.0 SB
  
Johnsonx
0.0
4.80
-3.7
4.97
0.0
5.22
-0.5
5.28
0.0
5.20
-1.4
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
11.65
SB
  
Andersson1.1611.6511.6511.42xx