4‐5.12
5.12
2.12
31.10
4‐5.12
4.12
27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
Arena: Malmö Stadion   Arrangör: Malmö AI
Tävlande: 89 (35+54)   Starter: 182 (70+112)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12987099 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
10.95
IFK Helsingborg
10.95
SB
q
  
2Noah Karlberg
11.27
Malmö AI
11.27
PB
q
  
3Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
11.32
PB
q
  
4Måns BergströmMalmö AI
11.47
PB
q
  
5Melvin Modess
11.63
Malmö AI
11.63
PB
q
  
M 100 m extra     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
10.91w
IFK Helsingborg
10.91w
  
2Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
11.25w
  
3Noah Karlberg
11.26w
Malmö AI
11.26w
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.8
1William Trulsson
22.34w
Malmö AI
22.34w
  
2Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
22.65w
  
3Noah Karlberg
23.47w
Malmö AI
23.47w
  
4Melvin Modess
23.99w
Malmö AI
23.99w
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Nils Nilsson GottMalmö AI
51.36
PB
  
2Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
51.55
PB
  
3Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
54.67
PB
  
4Joar Franck
54.94
Ystads IF
54.94
PB
  
5Niels Jensen
57.91
Malmö AI
57.91
PB
  
6Ludvig MånssonYstads IF
58.38
PB
  
7Vilgot Sandström
1:05.53
Malmö AI
1:05.53
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Theo Hellberg
2:03.13
Malmö AI
2:03.13
  
2Finn Grindal
2:03.74
Malmö AI
2:03.74
PB
  
3Modou Bah
2:04.81
Malmö AI
2:04.81
SB
  
4Karl Fridolf
2:19.30
Malmö AI
2:19.30
PB
  
5Måns Trulsson
2:44.94
Malmö AI
2:44.94
PB
  
6Elliott Johansson
2:48.40
Malmö AI
2:48.40
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.7
1Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
15.54w
q
  
M 110 m häck extra     

Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.0
1Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
15.08w
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.7
1Melvin Modess
15.84w
Malmö AI
15.84w
q
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
14.27
PB
  
Lindvall10.53x14.0314.27xx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
43.46
PB
  
Lindvall42.67x43.46xx40.76
P16 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Måns BergströmMalmö AI
46.26
PB
  
2William KalläneMalmö AI
33.24
PB
  
Bergströmxx46.26xxx
Kallänex33.2431.07xxx
P15 80 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Eric Segnon
9.87
Malmö AI
9.87
PB
q
  
2Joel Norin
10.31
Malmö AI
10.31
PB
q
  
3Olle Gustafson
10.57
Malmö AI
10.57
PB
q
  
4Konrad Mölstad KatslerMalmö AI
10.59
PB
q
  
5Eric Hansson
10.80
Malmö AI
10.80
PB
q
  
P15 80 m extra     


Final A

Final

1Eric Segnon
9.67 nwi
Malmö AI
9.67 nwi
  
2Joel Norin
10.16 nwi
Malmö AI
10.16 nwi
  
3Konrad Mölstad KatslerMalmö AI
10.43 nwi
  
4Olle Gustafson
10.53 nwi
Malmö AI
10.53 nwi
  
5Eric Hansson
10.95 nwi
Malmö AI
10.95 nwi
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Konrad Mölstad KatslerMalmö AI
13.67
PB
q
  
2Olle Gustafson
13.69
Malmö AI
13.69
PB
q
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) extra     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Konrad Mölstad KatslerMalmö AI
13.61
PB
  
2Olle Gustafson
13.87
Malmö AI
13.87
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Joel Norin
5.28w
Malmö AI
5.28w
+3.3
  
2Vilgot SandströmMalmö AI
4.58w
+2.6
  
3Harald SandströmMalmö AI
4.26w
+2.6
  
Norin5.28w
+3.3
x
0.0
4.98
+1.7
5.14
+1.8
4.69
+1.8
5.18w
+2.8
Sandström4.50
+1.0
x
0.0
4.48
+1.7
4.58w
+2.6
4.44
+2.0
4.46w
+3.0
Sandström4.12w
+3.3
4.05
+1.5
4.26w
+2.6
4.03w
+2.5
3.65
-0.6
3.84
+1.1
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Angelos PavlidisMalmö AI
13.50
PB
  
2Eric Hansson
13.38
Malmö AI
13.38
PB
  
3Karl Fridolf
9.77
Malmö AI
9.77
PB
  
Pavlidis12.8313.5013.20x13.41x
Hansson12.6512.2613.3812.5512.9211.71
Fridolf9.629.779.40
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Angelos PavlidisMalmö AI
37.47
PB
  
Pavlidis36.8537.4736.72x33.50x
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Eric Hansson
31.89
Malmö AI
31.89
PB
  
2Angelos PavlidisMalmö AI
29.58
PB
  
Hansson30.3729.7631.1231.8929.4531.56
Pavlidis27.1227.0628.80x29.58x
P13 60 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Loke BergströmMalmö AI
8.06
PB
q
  
2Nino Kusljic
8.11
Malmö AI
8.11
SB
q
  
3Oskar JönssonMalmö AI
9.50
PB
q
  
P13 60 m extra     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Nino Kusljic
7.99
Malmö AI
7.99
PB
  
2Loke BergströmMalmö AI
8.07
  
3Oskar JönssonMalmö AI
9.49
PB
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.9
1Nino Kusljic
26.58w
Malmö AI
26.58w
  
2Oskar Jönsson
31.38w
Malmö AI
31.38w
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Nino Kusljic
5.33w
Malmö AI
5.33w
+3.2
  
2Loke BergströmMalmö AI
4.85w
+2.9
  
3Oskar Jönsson
3.85w
Malmö AI
3.85w
+3.1
  
Kusljic5.33w
+3.2
5.05
+1.1
5.10
+1.2
Bergström4.85w
+2.9
4.75w
+3.7
4.70w
+2.8
4.74w
+2.9
4.74
+1.8
x
0.0
Jönsson3.79w
+2.6
3.85w
+3.1
3.68
+2.0
x
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Teo Lydén
9.02
Malmö AI
9.02
PB
  
Lydén7.13xx9.02x8.57
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Loke BergströmMalmö AI
37.86
PB
  
Bergström37.8632.1130.9535.9231.6329.25
P12 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Wilhelm LindmarkMalmö AI
2.00
PB
  
2Lucas PalmqvistMalmö AI
1.80
PB
  
1.301.401.501.601.701.801.902.002.10
Lindmark--ooxxoooxoxxx
Palmqvistoxoooooxxx
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +3.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.3
1Julia Henriksson
11.56w
IFK Helsingborg
11.56w
  
2Filippa Sivnert
11.74w
Malmö AI
11.74w
  
3Nikki Anderberg
11.88w
Malmö AI
11.88w
  
4Joy Thulin
12.14w
Malmö AI
12.14w
  
5Ella Uddenäs
12.24w
Malmö AI
12.24w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
11.65
PB
q
  
27 SWE AT
2Julia Henriksson
11.86
IFK Helsingborg
11.86
SB
q
  
3Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
11.87
SB
q
  
4Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
12.01
SB
q
  
5Ella Uddenäs
12.23
Malmö AI
12.23
PB
q
  
6Joy Thulin
12.37
Malmö AI
12.37
PB
q
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Elvira Collvin
13.14
Malmö AI
13.14
PB
q
  
2Alice Hultberg
14.25
Malmö AI
14.25
PB
q
  
3Elsa van der GugtenMalmö AI
15.56
PB
q
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +3.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.5
1Linnea Englund
25.22w
Malmö AI
25.22w
  
2Felicia AscardIFK Lund
25.30w
  
3Elin Pihlström
26.89w
Malmö AI
26.89w
  
4Moa Wirstedt
27.22w
Malmö AI
27.22w
  
5Ellen Birgander
28.42w
Malmö AI
28.42w
  
6Lucky Olsson
28.65w
Malmö AI
28.65w
  
7Alice Hultberg
29.89w
Malmö AI
29.89w
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Mandl
58.04
Malmö AI
58.04
PB
  
2Milla Svanberg
58.37
Malmö AI
58.37
PB
  
3Felicia AscardIFK Lund
58.49
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Jönsson
3.94
IFK Helsingborg
3.94
SB
  
1Gabriella Jönsson
3.94
IFK Helsingborg
3.94
SB
  
3Celina JohannsenMalmö AI
3.80
PB
  
4Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
3.56
  
5Elvira CollvinMalmö AI
3.36
PB
  
6Ella Uddenäs
3.26
Malmö AI
3.26
SB
  
7Luna JohannsenMalmö AI
3.06
SB
  
2.86
4.00
2.96
4.05
3.06
3.16
3.26
3.36
3.46
3.56
3.66
3.80
3.94
Jönsson-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Jönsson-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Johannsen-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
-
Andersdotter-
-
-
xo
xxo
o
xo
xo
xxx


Collvin-
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx




Uddenäs-
-
-
-
o
xxx





Johannsenxxo
xo
o
xxx







K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Moa Wirstedt
5.13w
Malmö AI
5.13w
+2.7
  
2Amanda Rönn
5.05w
Malmö AI
5.05w
+2.1
  
3Bella Gisel
4.80
Malmö AI
4.80
+2.0 PB
  
4Lucky Olsson
4.64w
Malmö AI
4.64w
+3.8
  
5Saga Falck
4.63w
Malmö AI
4.63w
+3.0
  
6Elsa Lundquist
4.28w
Malmö AI
4.28w
+2.4
  
7Tilda RäftegårdMalmö AI
3.65w
+4.0
  
Wirstedt5.13w
+2.7
4.98w
+2.7
5.08w
+2.3
4.99w
+2.3
x
0.0
Rönn4.82w
+2.9
5.05w
+2.1
4.80
+1.7
4.82w
+2.1
4.91
+2.0
4.69
-0.2
Gisel4.80
+2.0
4.58
+1.8
4.58w
+3.5
4.57w
+2.8
4.72
+0.7
Olsson4.64w
+3.8
4.24w
+2.3
4.09
+1.3
x
0.0
4.08
+1.3
3.25
+1.5
Falck4.58w
+3.0
4.63w
+3.0
4.34w
+2.1
4.48w
+3.1
4.31
+0.7
4.38w
+2.8
Lundquist4.28w
+2.4
3.81w
+3.1
3.84
-0.1
4.05w
+2.1
3.17
+1.8
x
0.0
Räftegård3.45w
+3.2
3.65w
+4.0
3.23
+1.3
3.65w
+4.3
3.56w
+3.0
3.30
+1.5
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
13.17
SB
  
2Hanna DidrickssonMalmö AI
11.74
SB
  
Quainoo11.9912.9013.03x13.1712.93
Didricksson10.9911.4711.5211.74x11.22
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Hanna DidrickssonMalmö AI
32.35
PB
  
Didricksson30.2731.24x32.35x31.38
F17 200 m     

Vind: +3.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.5
1Alice Andersson
28.52w
Malmö AI
28.52w
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Mollie JönssonMalmö AI
31.46
SB
  
Jönsson30.5131.4628.2027.8828.28x
F16 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Rönn
1:03.67
Malmö AI
1:03.67
PB
  
2Ella Wolff
1:04.12
Malmö AI
1:04.12
PB
  
3Linnea Odéhn
1:06.58
Malmö AI
1:06.58
SB
  
F16 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.3
1Alba Hansson
16.99w
Malmö AI
16.99w
q
  
F16 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) extra     

Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.8
1Alba Hansson
17.17w
Malmö AI
17.17w
  
F16 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Gabriela JovovicMalmö AI
2.00
  
1.701.801.902.002.10
Jovovicoooxoxxx
F16 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Celia Parmatow
11.12
Malmö AI
11.12
+1.6 PB
  
Parmatowx
0.0
9.72
+1.5
x
0.0
10.43
-0.3
11.12
+1.6
11.02w
+2.6
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alba Hansson
10.31
Malmö AI
10.31
SB
  
Hansson10.318.469.8210.0610.08x
F16 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Alba Hansson
28.42
Malmö AI
28.42
PB
  
2Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
23.58
PB
  
3Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
21.65
PB
  
Hanssonxxx28.42x24.98
Andersson22.2622.9823.5822.8222.5522.80
Andersson18.5021.65x21.2821.3820.32
F16 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Rönn
30.86
Malmö AI
30.86
SB
  
2Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
30.69
SB
  
3Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
26.50
  
Rönn30.86xxxxx
Andersson27.4530.6925.6522.9427.91x
Andersson26.2526.5025.12x25.2325.79
F15 80 m     

Vind: +3.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.9
1Linnea Englund
10.06w
Malmö AI
10.06w
  
2Elin Pihlström
10.35w
Malmö AI
10.35w
  
3Saga Falck
10.57w
Malmö AI
10.57w
  
4Lucky Olsson
10.74w
Malmö AI
10.74w
  
5Bella Gisel
10.86w
Malmö AI
10.86w
  
Final B
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Ellen Birgander
11.29w
Malmö AI
11.29w
  
2Elina Brantvall
11.41w
Malmö AI
11.41w
  
3Adéle Camitz
11.48w
Malmö AI
11.48w
  
4Lova Stjerna
11.74w
Malmö AI
11.74w
  
5Lovisa Sens Alm
11.75w
Malmö AI
11.75w
  
6Leia Tuvesson
11.78w
Malmö AI
11.78w
  
7Nellie Bard
11.95w
Malmö AI
11.95w
  
8Anna Gullberg
12.48w
Malmö AI
12.48w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Elin PihlströmMalmö AI
10.47
PB
q
  
2Moa Wirstedt
10.82
Malmö AI
10.82
PB
q
  
3Ellen BirganderMalmö AI
11.27
PB
q
  
4Adéle Camitz
11.46
Malmö AI
11.46
PB
q
  
5Elina BrantvallMalmö AI
11.55
PB
q
  
6Alicia LindbergMalmö AI
12.11
PB
q
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Linnea Englund
10.01
Malmö AI
10.01
PB
q
  
2Saga Falck
10.55
Malmö AI
10.55
PB
q
  
3Bella Gisel
10.82
Malmö AI
10.82
PB
q
  
4Nellie Bard
11.72
Malmö AI
11.72
PB
q
  
5Medina Husic
11.75
Malmö AI
11.75
PB
q
  
Heat 3
Vind: +3.6
Vind: +3.6
1Lucky Olsson
10.71w
Malmö AI
10.71w
q
  
2Maja Ingvarsson
10.78w
Malmö AI
10.78w
q
  
3Lova Stjerna
11.57w
Malmö AI
11.57w
q
  
4Leia Tuvesson
11.64w
Malmö AI
11.64w
q
  
5Lovisa Sens Alm
11.67w
Malmö AI
11.67w
q
  
6Anna Gullberg
12.19w
Malmö AI
12.19w
q
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Lovisa Sens AlmMalmö AI
17.05
PB
q
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) extra     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Bella Gisel
13.06
Malmö AI
13.06
PB
  
2Lovisa Sens AlmMalmö AI
21.14
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elsa LundquistMalmö AI
8.40
PB
  
2Tilda RäftegårdMalmö AI
8.40
PB
  
Lundquist7.827.758.278.118.228.40
Räftegård7.568.078.407.626.037.16
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Lucky Olsson
19.30
Malmö AI
19.30
PB
  
Olssonxx19.30x16.07x
F13 60 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
8.09
PB
q
  
2Tea Widgren
8.29
Malmö AI
8.29
PB
q
  
3Ebba Elm
8.50
Malmö AI
8.50
PB
q
  
4Binta Jammeh
8.61
Malmö AI
8.61
PB
q
  
5Tilde Bladh
8.69
Malmö AI
8.69
PB
q
  
F13 60 m extra     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
8.18
SB
  
2Tea Widgren
8.34
Malmö AI
8.34
  
3Ebba Elm
8.67
Malmö AI
8.67
  
4Binta Jammeh
8.70
Malmö AI
8.70
  
5Tilde Bladh
8.78
Malmö AI
8.78
PB
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.6
1Ellinor Wennolf
27.01w
Malmö AI
27.01w
  
2Tea Widgren
27.86w
Malmö AI
27.86w
  
3Ebba Elm
28.74w
Malmö AI
28.74w
  
4Tilde Bladh
29.33w
Malmö AI
29.33w
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
5.25w
+3.3
  
2Ebba Elm
4.86w
Malmö AI
4.86w
+5.1
  
3Binta Jammeh
4.85w
Malmö AI
4.85w
+2.8
  
Wennolf5.02w
+4.3
5.25w
+3.3
5.06w
+2.9
5.25w
+3.0
Elm4.86w
+5.1
4.78w
+3.2
4.67
+0.1
4.21
+1.7
Jammeh4.85w
+2.8
4.76w
+4.0
4.65w
+2.1
4.67
+1.2
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sara Videla HenaoMalmö AI
9.42
PB
  
Videla Henao9.369.428.12x7.868.48
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sara Videla HenaoMalmö AI
20.17
PB
  
Videla Henaoxx20.1718.3219.6917.93