19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: Ryavallen   Arrangör: IK Ymer
Tävlande: 41 (15+26)   Starter: 59 (18+41)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Thomas Jones
10.81
IFK Växjö
10.81
SB
  
2Milo Wahlgren
11.27
Täby IS
11.27
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Carl AnderbergIK Ymer
23.98
PB
  
2Jonas ÖjdeforsIK Ymer
25.33
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.3
1Carl af Forselles
15.31
Hässelby SK
15.31
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Johan Claeson
51.95
IFK Växjö
51.95
SB
  
2Anton Bertilsson
53.24
IFK Växjö
53.24
SB
  
Fred ÖsterblomTäby IS
DNF
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tobias Carlryd
7.10
Örgryte IS
7.10
–0.2 SB
  
2Jonas ÖjdeforsIK Ymer
5.68
+1.5 SB
  
Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
NM
  
Carlryd6.25
-0.6
x
0.0

0.0
6.85
-0.8
7.10
-0.2

0.0
Öjdefors5.51
-0.7
5.68
+1.5
5.56
+1.1
5.33
-0.7
5.30
+0.8
5.26
+1.4
Danielssonx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: -2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.3
1Hannes Egonsson
14.86
IFK Växjö
14.86
PB
  
2Ludvig All
15.04
Täby IS
15.04
SB
  
3Moltas StrömbergIFK Växjö
16.28
PB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
11.83
Alingsås IF
11.83
PB
  
2Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
12.39
PB
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
23.73
Alingsås IF
23.73
PB
  
2Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
25.88
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
12.04
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
24.71
SB
  
2Alice SvantessonUllevi FK
25.08
SB
  
Sophie ReidIK Ymer
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.6
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
14.30
SB
  
2Elin Lindeblad
14.44
Kalmar SK
14.44
SB
  
3Amanda Holmberg
14.53
Hässelby SK
14.53
  
4Sophie Reid
15.07
IK Ymer
15.07
  
K 100 m häck extra     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
13.78
SB
  
2Elin Lindeblad
14.16
Kalmar SK
14.16
SB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Karlsson
59.59
IF Göta Karlstad
59.59
PB
  
2Vendela Rydbäck
1:00.08
IFK Växjö
1:00.08
SB
  
3Amanda Holmberg
1:00.20
Hässelby SK
1:00.20
SB
  
4Ebba Svantesson
1:00.63
Upsala IF
1:00.63
SB
  
5Ebba Åhman
1:01.34
IK Ymer
1:01.34
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Mari Klaup
5.74
Ullevi FK
5.74
+1.4 SB
  
2Sophie ReidIK Ymer
5.18
+1.2 SB
  
3Ida Persson
5.17w
IK Ymer
5.17w
+2.1
  
4Melanie SimonIK Ymer
4.78
+2.0 SB
  
Klaupx
0.0
5.72
+1.7
5.74
+1.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.47
-0.8
Reidx
0.0
x
0.0
5.18
+1.2
5.03
-1.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
Persson5.02
-1.2
5.17w
+2.1
5.13
+1.2
4.66
-2.2
x
0.0
5.07
-1.4
Simon4.43
+0.6
4.74
+1.9
4.78
+2.0
x
0.0
4.43
-1.9
4.68
-0.1
F17 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Sissel Eliasson
12.90
Alingsås IF
12.90
SB
  
2Kellie Tran
13.18
IK Ymer
13.18
PB
  
3Ebba SjöbergIK Ymer
13.85
PB
  
4Alma HolmbergIK Ymer
14.37
PB
  
5Alva MaksinenIK Ymer
14.66
PB
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Sissel Eliasson
26.89
Alingsås IF
26.89
SB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Kellie TranIK Ymer
5.10
+0.6 =SB
  
1Kellie TranIK Ymer
5.10
+0.6 SB
  
2Ebba SjöbergIK Ymer
4.70w
+2.3
  
3Alma HolmbergIK Ymer
4.67
+0.5 SB
  
4Tilda SjöbergIK Ymer
4.08
–1.9 SB
  
Tranx
0.0
5.10
+0.6
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.02w
+2.4
5.10
+0.6
Tranx
0.0
5.10
+0.6
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.02w
+2.4
5.10
+0.6
Sjöbergx
0.0
4.68
+0.7
4.50
-1.3
4.34
+0.1
4.66
+0.2
4.70w
+2.3
Holmberg4.33
-1.7
4.67
+0.5
4.64
0.0
4.49w
+2.4
x
0.0
4.54
+1.7
Sjöberg3.79
-1.1
3.93
-1.7
4.08
-1.9
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
F15 80 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Amanda Tran
10.66
IK Ymer
10.66
PB
  
2Agnes AderstedtIK Ymer
10.88
PB
  
3Signe AderstedtIK Ymer
10.95
PB
  
4Matilda SvenkvistIK Ymer
11.35
PB
  
5Alice LindvertIK Ymer
11.37
PB
  
F15 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Signe AderstedtIK Ymer
27.75
PB
  
2Alice LindvertIK Ymer
29.50
PB
  
3Hanna VokshiIK Ymer
31.36
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alice LindvertIK Ymer
4.26
0.0 PB
  
Hanna VokshiIK Ymer
NM
  
Lindvertx
0.0
x
0.0
4.26
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Vokshix
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
F13 60 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
8.62
PB
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
28.62
PB