9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Arenastadens kastpark   Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Tävlande: 18 (10+8)   Starter: 23 (13+10)

Män
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
20.15
98NOR
20.15
  
2Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
13.77
  
Gudni Valur Gudnason
Gudni Valur Gudnason 95, ISL
NM
95ISL
NM
  
Thomsenxxx20.15xx
Elfgaardx12.9913.6613.6013.7713.40
Gudnasonxr
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Simon Pettersson
69.48
Hässelby SK
69.48
PB
  
3 SWE AT
2Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
69.11
Spårvägens FK
69.11
  
3Gudni Valur Gudnason
Gudni Valur Gudnason 95, ISL
65.39
95ISL
65.39
SB
  
4Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
61.31
95NOR
61.31
SB
  
5Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
43.56
PB
  
Petterssonx61.7465.4369.48xx
Ståhlxxxx69.11x
Gudnason62.63x65.3960.0962.32x
Skagestad59.07x61.31xx60.41
Elfgaard41.8943.56x42.8342.0942.81
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1August BergstrandUllevi FK
61.65
PB
  
Bergstrand59.8856.6361.65x60.1357.12
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Theodor Ahlström
70.82
IFK Växjö
70.82
PB
  
50 SWE AT
2Sebastian Thörngren
68.21
IFK Växjö
68.21
  
3Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
57.31
  
Ahlström68.5169.16xx65.6670.82
Thörngren63.10x68.2167.2667.0167.01
Elfgaard57.3156.05xxxx
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Janén
Leo Janén 02, Kalmar SK
54.96
Kalmar SK
54.96
PB
  
Janén54.96x53.17xx54.13
Kvinnor
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Fanny Roos
19.30
Malmö AI
19.30
PB NR
  
2Frida Åkerström
16.26
Hässelby SK
16.26
SB
  
3Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
13.35
SB
  
Roosx19.0419.1618.9219.30x
Åkerström16.05xx16.26xx
Eriksson13.3513.19xr
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
55.59
Spårvägens FK
55.59
  
2Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
54.75
  
3Frida Åkerström
49.11
Hässelby SK
49.11
SB
  
4Jennifer Rudberg
49.04
IFK Växjö
49.04
  
5Elin Rubin
Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt
46.05
Hovslätts IK
46.05
PB
  
6Johanna EmanuelssonVillstad GIF
42.65
PB
  
Ljungbergx54.89xx55.59x
Eriksson51.5153.0453.8954.7553.4153.31
Åkerström47.4349.1146.6646.09x44.69
Rudberg49.04x43.8348.80xx
Rubin42.6444.5346.05xx42.55
Emanuelsson42.65xx39.99xx
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Jennifer Quick
57.62
Malmö AI
57.62
  
Quickx54.8056.20x57.6255.53