0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 4x100 m 9 jun Final A Final | 9 jun | ||||||||
1 | Spårvägens FK 41.83 | 41.83 | = | ||||||
2 | Hässelby SK 41.91 | 41.91 | = | ||||||
3 | Malmö AI 42.11 | 42.11 | = | ||||||
4 | IF Göta Karlstad 42.41 | IF Göta | 42.41 | = | |||||
5 | Ullevi FK 43.39 | 43.39 | = | ||||||
M 4x400 m 10 jun Final A Final | 10 jun | ||||||||
1 | Hässelby SK 3:12.42 | 3:12.42 | = | ||||||
2 | Spårvägens FK 3:14.07 | 3:14.07 | = | ||||||
3 | Hässelby SK 3:19.54 | 3:19.54 | = | ||||||
4 | Hammarby IF 3:20.01 | 3:20.01 | = | ||||||
M 4x800 m 9 jun Final A Final | 9 jun | ||||||||
1 | Hässelby SK 7:37.80 | 7:37.80 | = | ||||||
2 | Malmö AI 7:38.80 | 7:38.80 | = | ||||||
3 | Hammarby IF 7:41.81 | 7:41.81 | = | ||||||
4 | Hässelby SK 8:00.43 | 8:00.43 | = | ||||||
5 | Rånäs 4H 8:38.97 | 8:38.97 | = | ||||||
M 4x1500 m 10 jun Final A Final | 10 jun | ||||||||
1 | Malmö AI 15:46.58 | 15:46.58 | = | ||||||
2 | Hammarby IF 15:51.00 | 15:51.00 | = | ||||||
3 | Turebergs FK 16:08.20 | 16:08.20 | = | ||||||
4 | Sävedalens AIK 16:18.08 | 16:18.08 | = | ||||||
5 | Hässelby SK 16:21.39 | 16:21.39 | = | ||||||
M22 4x100 m 10 jun Final A Final | 10 jun | ||||||||
1 | Alvesta FI 43.93 | 43.93 | = | ||||||
2 | Huddinge AIS 44.60 | 44.60 | = | ||||||
M22 4x400 m 9 jun Final A Final | 9 jun | ||||||||
1 | Hälle IF 3:28.09 | 3:28.09 | = | ||||||
2 | Söderhamns IF 3:29.95 | 3:29.95 | = | ||||||
M22 3x800 m 10 jun Final A Final | 10 jun | ||||||||
1 | Hälle IF 5:55.50 | 5:55.50 | = | ||||||
2 | Kungsängen FK 6:02.36 | 6:02.36 | = | ||||||
3 | Rånäs 4H 6:02.88 | 6:02.88 | = | ||||||
P19 4x100 m 10 jun Final A Final | 10 jun | ||||||||
1 | Ullevi FK 43.13 | 43.13 | = | ||||||
2 | IF Göta Karlstad 43.74 | IF Göta | 43.74 | = | |||||
3 | Upsala IF 43.98 | 43.98 | = | ||||||
4 | Hammarby IF 44.18 | 44.18 | = | ||||||
5 | Sundsvalls FI 44.84 | 44.84 | = | ||||||
Hässelby SK DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
P19 4x400 m 9 jun Final A Final | 9 jun | ||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 3:24.63 | 3:24.63 | = | ||||||
2 | Huddinge AIS 3:24.86 | 3:24.86 | = | ||||||
3 | Hammarby IF 3:40.87 | 3:40.87 | = | ||||||
4 | Huddinge AIS 3:47.69 | 3:47.69 | = | ||||||
P19 3x800 m 10 jun Final A Final | 10 jun | ||||||||
1 | KFUM Örebro 6:05.17 | 6:05.17 | = | ||||||
2 | Rånäs 4H 6:06.07 | 6:06.07 | = | ||||||
3 | Mälarö SOK 6:33.78 | 6:33.78 | = | ||||||
P17 4x100 m 10 jun Final A Final | 10 jun | ||||||||
1 | Klippans FK 44.03 | 44.03 | = | ||||||
2 | Kils AIK 44.45 | 44.45 | = | ||||||
3 | Trollhättan FIK 44.54 | 44.54 | = | ||||||
4 | Gefle IF 44.54 | 44.54 | = | ||||||
5 | Spårvägens FK 44.90 | 44.90 | = | ||||||
6 | Malmö AI 44.95 | 44.95 | = | ||||||
Heat 1 10 jun | 10 jun | ||||||||
1 | Gefle IF 45.25 | 45.25 | = | ||||||
2 | Malmö AI 45.61 | 45.61 | = | ||||||
3 | Hässelby SK 46.02 | 46.02 | = | ||||||
4 | IFK Lund 46.27 | 46.27 | = | ||||||
Ullevi FK DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
Heat 2 10 jun | 10 jun | ||||||||
1 | Kils AIK 44.71 | 44.71 | = | ||||||
2 | Trollhättan FIK 44.81 | 44.81 | = | ||||||
3 | Klippans FK 44.95 | 44.95 | = | ||||||
4 | Spårvägens FK 44.97 | 44.97 | = | ||||||
5 | Upsala IF 46.40 | 46.40 | = | ||||||
P17 1000 m stafett 9 jun Final A Final | 9 jun | ||||||||
1 | FI Kalmarsund 2:01.47 | 2:01.47 | = | ||||||
2 | Sävedalens AIK 2:01.92 | 2:01.92 | = | ||||||
3 | Kils AIK 2:03.31 | 2:03.31 | = | ||||||
4 | Gefle IF 2:03.76 | 2:03.76 | = | ||||||
5 | Malmö AI 2:04.23 | 2:04.23 | = | ||||||
6 | Hässelby SK 2:09.37 | 2:09.37 | = | ||||||
Heat 1 9 jun | 9 jun | ||||||||
1 | FI Kalmarsund 2:04.75 | 2:04.75 | = | ||||||
2 | Kils AIK 2:04.79 | 2:04.79 | = | ||||||
3 | Malmö AI 2:05.07 | 2:05.07 | = | ||||||
4 | Hammarby IF 2:09.08 | 2:09.08 | = | ||||||
Heat 2 9 jun | 9 jun | ||||||||
1 | Sävedalens AIK 2:02.05 | 2:02.05 | = | ||||||
2 | Gefle IF 2:07.23 | 2:07.23 | = | ||||||
3 | Hässelby SK 2:07.51 | 2:07.51 | = | ||||||
Klippans FK DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
P17 3x800 m 9 jun Final A Final | 9 jun | ||||||||
1 | Sävedalens AIK 5:54.01 | 5:54.01 | = | ||||||
2 | FI Kalmarsund 6:01.58 | 6:01.58 | = | ||||||
3 | Gefle IF 6:04.73 | 6:04.73 | = | ||||||
4 | Malmö AI 6:08.01 | 6:08.01 | = | ||||||
5 | IF Göta Karlstad 6:15.10 | IF Göta | 6:15.10 | = | |||||
6 | Hässelby SK 6:17.26 | 6:17.26 | = | ||||||
7 | IF Göta Karlstad 6:20.77 | IF Göta | 6:20.77 | = | |||||
8 | Falu IK 6:27.27 | 6:27.27 | = | ||||||
9 | Sävedalens AIK 6:41.14 | 6:41.14 | = | ||||||
10 | IFK Växjö 6:43.74 | 6:43.74 | = | ||||||
P15 4x100 m 10 jun Final A Final | 10 jun | ||||||||
1 | IFK Helsingborg 45.21 | 45.21 | = | ||||||
2 | Valbo AIF 45.88 | 45.88 | = | ||||||
3 | Bollnäs FIK 47.37 | 47.37 | = | ||||||
4 | Rånäs 4H 47.40 | 47.40 | = | ||||||
5 | IFK Lidingö 47.93 | 47.93 | = | ||||||
6 | Nyköpings BIS 48.10 | 48.10 | = | ||||||
Heat 1 10 jun | 10 jun | ||||||||
1 | Valbo AIF 46.06 | 46.06 | = | ||||||
2 | Bollnäs FIK 47.54 | 47.54 | = | ||||||
3 | Nyköpings BIS 48.63 | 48.63 | = | ||||||
Huddinge AIS DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
Malmö AI DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 2 10 jun | 10 jun | ||||||||
1 | IFK Helsingborg 45.84 | 45.84 | = | ||||||
2 | Rånäs 4H 47.75 | 47.75 | = | ||||||
3 | IFK Lidingö 48.46 | 48.46 | = | ||||||
Turebergs FK DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
Mölndals AIK DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
Skellefteå AIK DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
P15 3x800 m 9 jun Final A Final | 9 jun | ||||||||
1 | Huddinge AIS 6:21.88 | 6:21.88 | = | ||||||
2 | Högby IF 6:23.24 | 6:23.24 | = | ||||||
3 | Sävedalens AIK 6:33.79 | 6:33.79 | = | ||||||
4 | IFK Helsingborg 6:36.31 | 6:36.31 | = | ||||||
5 | Hammarby IF 6:43.62 | 6:43.62 | = | ||||||
6 | IFK Lidingö 6:48.04 | 6:48.04 | = | ||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 4x100 m 9 jun Final A Final | 9 jun | ||||||||
1 | IF Göta Karlstad 46.85 | IF Göta | 46.85 | = | |||||
2 | Malmö AI 47.23 | 47.23 | = | ||||||
3 | Ullevi FK 48.56 | 48.56 | = | ||||||
4 | Spårvägens FK 48.75 | 48.75 | = | ||||||
5 | Ängelholms IF 51.29 | 51.29 | = | ||||||
Täby IS DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
K 4x400 m 10 jun Final A Final | 10 jun | ||||||||
1 | IF Göta Karlstad 3:42.70 | IF Göta | 3:42.70 | = | |||||
2 | Hässelby SK 3:43.38 | 3:43.38 | = | ||||||
3 | Täby IS 3:44.26 | 3:44.26 | = | ||||||
4 | Malmö AI 3:48.12 | 3:48.12 | = | ||||||
K 4x800 m 9 jun Final A Final | 9 jun | ||||||||
1 | Hässelby SK 8:50.70 | 8:50.70 | = | ||||||
2 | Spårvägens FK 9:01.32 | 9:01.32 | = | ||||||
3 | Falu IK 9:07.09 | 9:07.09 | = | ||||||
4 | Sävedalens AIK 9:27.23 | 9:27.23 | = | ||||||
K 3x1500 m 10 jun Final A Final | 10 jun | ||||||||
1 | Hässelby SK 13:45.91 | 13:45.91 | = | ||||||
2 | Spårvägens FK 13:57.25 | 13:57.25 | = | ||||||
3 | Spårvägens FK 14:23.85 | 14:23.85 | = | ||||||
4 | Falu IK 14:33.89 | 14:33.89 | = | ||||||
5 | Sävedalens AIK 14:36.36 | 14:36.36 | = | ||||||
6 | Rånäs 4H 14:49.02 | 14:49.02 | = | ||||||
7 | Hässelby SK 14:51.36 | 14:51.36 | = | ||||||
8 | Ullevi FK 15:25.02 | 15:25.02 | = | ||||||
F19 4x100 m 10 jun Final A Final | 10 jun | ||||||||
1 | IFK Helsingborg 47.24 | 47.24 | = | ||||||
2 | Malmö AI 48.30 | 48.30 | = | ||||||
3 | Täby IS 49.35 | 49.35 | = | ||||||
Ullevi FK DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
F19 1000 m stafett 9 jun Final A Final | 9 jun | ||||||||
1 | Malmö AI 2:14.99 | 2:14.99 | = | ||||||
2 | IFK Helsingborg 2:15.77 | 2:15.77 | = | ||||||
3 | Täby IS 2:16.84 | 2:16.84 | = | ||||||
4 | Hässelby SK 2:19.44 | 2:19.44 | = | ||||||
5 | Gefle IF 2:22.40 | 2:22.40 | = | ||||||
F19 3x800 m 9 jun Final A Final | 9 jun | ||||||||
1 | Täby IS 6:51.70 | 6:51.70 | = | ||||||
2 | Turebergs FK 7:12.28 | 7:12.28 | = | ||||||
3 | Sävedalens AIK 7:16.93 | 7:16.93 | = | ||||||
F17 4x100 m 10 jun Final A Final | 10 jun | ||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 48.53 | 48.53 | = | ||||||
2 | Ullevi FK 48.93 | 48.93 | = | ||||||
3 | Hässelby SK 49.63 | 49.63 | = | ||||||
4 | Spårvägens FK 49.80 | 49.80 | = | ||||||
5 | Stocksäters IF 51.57 | 51.57 | = | ||||||
Malmö AI DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
Heat 1 10 jun | 10 jun | ||||||||
1 | Malmö AI 49.65 | 49.65 | = | ||||||
2 | Stocksäters IF 50.30 | 50.30 | = | ||||||
3 | Huddinge AIS 51.76 | 51.76 | = | ||||||
4 | Hagunda IF 54.24 | 54.24 | = | ||||||
Hässelby SK DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
Hanvikens SK DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
Heat 2 10 jun | 10 jun | ||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 48.93 | 48.93 | = | ||||||
2 | Spårvägens FK 50.33 | 50.33 | = | ||||||
3 | Östersunds GIF 50.94 | 50.94 | = | ||||||
4 | Hässelby SK 52.40 | 52.40 | = | ||||||
5 | Söderhamns IF 55.18 | 55.18 | = | ||||||
Täby IS DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 3 10 jun | 10 jun | ||||||||
1 | Ullevi FK 48.92 | 48.92 | = | ||||||
2 | Hässelby SK 49.69 | 49.69 | = | ||||||
3 | F Stenungsunds FI 50.51 | 50.51 | = | ||||||
4 | IK Lerum FI 50.66 | 50.66 | = | ||||||
5 | Turebergs FK 51.05 | 51.05 | = | ||||||
F17 1000 m stafett 9 jun Final A Final | 9 jun | ||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 2:16.56 | 2:16.56 | = | ||||||
2 | Turebergs FK 2:20.27 | 2:20.27 | = | ||||||
3 | Östersunds GIF 2:21.11 | 2:21.11 | = | ||||||
4 | Hässelby SK 2:21.35 | 2:21.35 | = | ||||||
5 | Täby IS 2:21.85 | 2:21.85 | = | ||||||
6 | Hässelby SK 2:25.91 | 2:25.91 | = | ||||||
Heat 1 9 jun | 9 jun | ||||||||
1 | Turebergs FK 2:23.50 | 2:23.50 | = | ||||||
2 | Täby IS 2:23.68 | 2:23.68 | = | ||||||
3 | Hässelby SK 2:24.26 | 2:24.26 | = | ||||||
4 | Hagunda IF 2:33.14 | 2:33.14 | = | ||||||
Heat 2 9 jun | 9 jun | ||||||||
1 | Östersunds GIF 2:23.88 | 2:23.88 | = | ||||||
2 | Hammarby IF 2:24.54 | 2:24.54 | = | ||||||
3 | Hässelby SK 2:25.34 | 2:25.34 | = | ||||||
4 | IK Lerum FI 2:31.86 | 2:31.86 | = | ||||||
F17 3x800 m 9 jun Final A Final | 9 jun | ||||||||
1 | Sävedalens AIK 6:56.58 | 6:56.58 | = | ||||||
F15 4x100 m 10 jun Final A Final | 10 jun | ||||||||
1 | IF Göta Karlstad 48.39 | IF Göta | 48.39 | = | |||||
2 | Huddinge AIS 49.64 | 49.64 | = | ||||||
3 | Täby IS 49.85 | 49.85 | = | ||||||
4 | Hammarby IF 50.47 | 50.47 | = | ||||||
5 | Valbo AIF 50.66 | 50.66 | = | ||||||
Malmö AI DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
Heat 1 10 jun | 10 jun | ||||||||
1 | Täby IS 50.00 | 50.00 | = | ||||||
2 | Hammarby IF 50.18 | 50.18 | = | ||||||
3 | FIK Kalmarsund 51.04 | FI Kalmarsund | 51.04 | = | |||||
4 | Hässelby SK 52.95 | 52.95 | = | ||||||
5 | Upsala IF 54.97 | 54.97 | = | ||||||
Söderhamns IF | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 2 10 jun | 10 jun | ||||||||
1 | IF Göta Karlstad 48.80 | IF Göta | 48.80 | = | |||||
2 | Turebergs FK 50.90 | 50.90 | = | ||||||
3 | Gefle IF 51.06 | 51.06 | = | ||||||
4 | Upsala IF 51.31 | 51.31 | = | ||||||
5 | Hammarby IF 52.77 | 52.77 | = | ||||||
Heat 3 10 jun | 10 jun | ||||||||
1 | Malmö AI 49.98 | 49.98 | = | ||||||
2 | Hässelby SK 50.83 | 50.83 | = | ||||||
3 | Bromma IF 51.02 | 51.02 | = | ||||||
4 | Rånäs 4H 52.92 | 52.92 | = | ||||||
Huddinge AIS DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 4 10 jun | 10 jun | ||||||||
1 | Huddinge AIS 49.45 | 49.45 | = | ||||||
2 | Valbo AIF 50.21 | 50.21 | = | ||||||
IF Göta Karlstad DNF | IF Göta | DNF | = | ||||||
IFK Lidingö DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
Mölndals AIK DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
F15 3x800 m 9 jun Final A Final | 9 jun | ||||||||
1 | Gefle IF 7:06.05 | 7:06.05 | = | ||||||
2 | Ludvika FFI 7:07.64 | 7:07.64 | = | ||||||
3 | Hammarby IF 7:17.29 | 7:17.29 | = | ||||||
4 | Kongahälla AIK 7:20.66 | 7:20.66 | = | ||||||
5 | Ullevi FK 7:21.09 | 7:21.09 | = | ||||||
6 | Upsala IF 7:26.09 | 7:26.09 | = | ||||||
7 | Upsala IF 7:40.62 | 7:40.62 | = | ||||||
8 | KFUM Örebro 7:51.00 | 7:51.00 | = | ||||||
9 | Huddinge AIS 7:59.04 | 7:59.04 | = | ||||||
10 | Rånäs 4H 8:01.40 | 8:01.40 | = | ||||||