19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: Tibblevallen   Arrangör: Täby IS och IFK Lidingö
Tävlande: 78 (32+46)   Starter: 275 (112+163)

Män
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.8
1Vasco Arana HåkansonIFK Lidingö
12.48w
  
2Arvin Ostner
13.56w
IFK Lidingö
13.56w
  
3Wilhelm SpainhourTäby IS
14.76w
  
4Gustaf Lindell von SchevenIFK Lidingö
14.78w
  
Final B
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1William Clason
11.86w
Täby IS
11.86w
  
2Theodor PietreanuTäby IS
13.02w
  
3Sebastian Lörstad
13.64w
IFK Lidingö
13.64w
  
4Ludvig Gjötterberg
13.70w
IFK Lidingö
13.70w
  
5Alex Ejendal
14.64w
IFK Lidingö
14.64w
  
6Samuel Ullberg
14.65w
Täby IS
14.65w
  
P13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Theodor PietreanuTäby IS
1.60
PB
  
1Alex Ejendal
1.60
IFK Lidingö
1.60
PB
  
3William ClasonTäby IS
1.45
PB
  
4Vasco Arana HåkansonIFK Lidingö
1.15
PB
  
5Wilhelm SpainhourTäby IS
1.00
PB
  
5Arvin Ostner
1.00
IFK Lidingö
1.00
PB
  
Ludvig GjötterbergIFK Lidingö
NH
  
Tim GabrielsonIFK Lidingö
NH
  
Otto Sandklo
NH
IFK Lidingö
NH
  
Sebastian LörstadIFK Lidingö
NH
  
Samuel UllbergTäby IS
NH
  
1.001.151.301.451.601.75
Pietreanuooxooxxoxxx
Ejendalooxooxxoxxx
Clasonooxooxxx
Arana Håkansonooxxx
Spainhourxxoxxx
Ostnerxxoxxx
Gjötterbergxxx
Gabrielsonxxx
Sandkloxxx
Lörstadxxx
Ullbergxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1William ClasonTäby IS
4.04
–1.0 PB
  
2Theodor PietreanuTäby IS
3.92
–1.2 PB
  
3Gustaf Lindell von SchevenIFK Lidingö
3.72
–0.8 PB
  
4Alex Ejendal
3.65
IFK Lidingö
3.65
–0.3 PB
  
5Vasco Arana HåkansonIFK Lidingö
3.64
–1.5 PB
  
6Samuel UllbergTäby IS
3.49
0.0 SB
  
7Tim Gabrielson
3.49
IFK Lidingö
3.49
–0.9 PB
  
8Wilhelm SpainhourTäby IS
3.47
–1.2 SB
  
9Malcolm Buhré KerveforsTäby IS
3.30
0.0 PB
  
10Arvin Ostner
3.03
IFK Lidingö
3.03
0.0 PB
  
11Sebastian LörstadIFK Lidingö
2.98
0.0 PB
  
Clason3.88
0.0
4.04
-1.0
3.92
-0.6
Pietreanux
0.0
3.92
-1.2
x
0.0
Lindell von Scheven3.72
-0.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
Ejendal3.34
-1.0
3.65
-0.3
3.40
-1.2
Arana Håkanson3.50
-0.9
3.45
0.0
3.64
-1.5
Ullberg3.38
0.0
3.49
0.0
3.48
-0.5
Gabrielson3.34
-0.7
3.49
-0.9
3.43
-1.4
Spainhour3.39
-0.1
3.32
-0.4
3.47
-1.2
Buhré Kervefors3.30
0.0
3.00
-1.9
3.24
-1.2
Ostner3.01
-0.2
3.03
0.0
2.76
-1.8
Lörstad2.98
0.0
2.81
-1.9
2.91
-1.2
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1William ClasonTäby IS
7.54
PB
  
2Theodor PietreanuTäby IS
6.68
PB
  
3Otto Sandklo
6.62
IFK Lidingö
6.62
PB
  
4Ludvig GjötterbergIFK Lidingö
6.35
PB
  
5Vasco Arana HåkansonIFK Lidingö
5.83
PB
  
6Sebastian LörstadIFK Lidingö
5.70
PB
  
7Alex Ejendal
5.63
IFK Lidingö
5.63
PB
  
8Wilhelm SpainhourTäby IS
5.48
PB
  
9Malcolm Buhré KerveforsTäby IS
5.29
PB
  
10Matheo Carpelan
5.10
IFK Lidingö
5.10
PB
  
11Samuel UllbergTäby IS
4.97
SB
  
12Tim Gabrielson
4.97
IFK Lidingö
4.97
PB
  
13Arvin Ostner
4.63
IFK Lidingö
4.63
PB
  
14Gustaf Lindell von SchevenIFK Lidingö
4.57
PB
  
Clason6.847.057.54
Pietreanu6.396.506.68
Sandklo6.626.205.63
Gjötterberg5.896.356.25
Arana Håkansonx5.835.14
Lörstad4.945.705.34
Ejendalx5.635.33
Spainhour5.345.485.11
Buhré Kervefors5.044.795.29
Carpelan5.104.873.73
Ullberg4.724.974.39
Gabrielson4.524.504.97
Ostner4.434.474.63
Lindell von Scheven4.574.574.57
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Alex Lundgren
10.87
IFK Lidingö
10.87
PB
  
2Nils Grufman
11.31
Täby IS
11.31
PB
  
3Jeppe Karlsson
11.68
IFK Lidingö
11.68
PB
  
4Oscar Helge
12.18
Täby IS
12.18
PB
  
5Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
12.34
PB
  
6Axel Jonell
12.59
Täby IS
12.59
PB
  
7Nils Dahlstedt
12.75
IFK Lidingö
12.75
PB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Malcolm Suatan
11.96
IFK Lidingö
11.96
PB
  
2Filip BjörklundTäby IS
14.03
PB
  
3Emil Corlevi
14.23
IFK Lidingö
14.23
PB
  
4Oskar Bonnevier
14.66
IFK Lidingö
14.66
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Sasha Nyoni
10.97
IFK Lidingö
10.97
PB
  
2Erik Hanses
13.40
Täby IS
13.40
PB
  
3Simon Lundgren
14.21
IFK Lidingö
14.21
PB
  
4Otto Uväng
15.46
IFK Lidingö
15.46
PB
  
5Benjamin Galán BjörkmanTäby IS
17.36
PB
  
P12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Alex Lundgren
1.44
IFK Lidingö
1.44
PB
  
1Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
1.36
PB
  
2Jeppe Karlsson
1.32
IFK Lidingö
1.32
PB
  
2Sasha Nyoni
1.32
IFK Lidingö
1.32
PB
  
3Malcolm Suatan
1.28
IFK Lidingö
1.28
PB
  
3Simon Lundgren
1.20
IFK Lidingö
1.20
PB
  
4Hugo Sundström
1.28
IFK Lidingö
1.28
PB
  
1Nils GrufmanTäby IS
1.40
PB
  
1Nils Dahlstedt
1.24
IFK Lidingö
1.24
PB
  
2Oscar Helge
1.24
Täby IS
1.24
PB
  
2Otto Uväng
1.12
IFK Lidingö
1.12
PB
  
3Filip BjörklundTäby IS
1.20
PB
  
3Emil Corlevi
1.08
IFK Lidingö
1.08
PB
  
4Axel Jonell
1.20
Täby IS
1.20
PB
  
5Vilmer FeldmannTäby IS
1.16
PB
  
6Erik Hanses
1.04
Täby IS
1.04
PB
  
0.96
1.40
1.00
1.44
1.04
1.48
1.08
1.12
1.16
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
Lundgreno
o
o
o
o
xxx
xo
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Willén Holgersson-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Karlsson-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx
Nyonio
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Suatan-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Lundgreno
o
o
xo
o
o
o
xxx



Sundström-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Grufman-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Dahlstedto
o
o
o
xo
xxo
o
o
xxx


Helge-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx


Uvängo
o
o
o
o
xxx





Björklundo
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Corlevi-
o
o
xo
xxx






Jonell-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx



Feldmann-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Hanses-
-
o
xxx







P12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Alex Lundgren
4.69
IFK Lidingö
4.69
0.0 PB
  
2Sasha Nyoni
4.54
IFK Lidingö
4.54
0.0 PB
  
3Jeppe Karlsson
4.49
IFK Lidingö
4.49
0.0 PB
  
4Simon Lundgren
4.37
IFK Lidingö
4.37
0.0 PB
  
5Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
4.26
0.0 PB
  
6Malcolm Suatan
3.96
IFK Lidingö
3.96
0.0 PB
  
7Hugo Sundström
3.59
IFK Lidingö
3.59
0.0 PB
  
Lundgren4.16
0.0
4.51
0.0
4.69
0.0
Nyoni4.50
0.0
4.17
0.0
4.54
0.0
Karlsson4.49
0.0
4.37
0.0
4.41
0.0
Lundgren4.37
0.0
4.03
0.0
4.35
0.0
Willén Holgersson4.22
0.0
4.26
0.0
4.16
0.0
Suatan3.79
0.0
3.96
0.0
3.95
0.0
Sundström3.27
0.0
3.59
0.0
3.51
0.0
Final B
1Nils GrufmanTäby IS
4.55
0.0 PB
  
2Axel Jonell
4.26
Täby IS
4.26
0.0 PB
  
3Oscar Helge
4.25
Täby IS
4.25
0.0 PB
  
4Benjamin Galán BjörkmanTäby IS
3.79
0.0 PB
  
5Nils Dahlstedt
3.77
IFK Lidingö
3.77
0.0 PB
  
6Otto Uväng
3.77
IFK Lidingö
3.77
0.0 PB
  
7Emil Corlevi
3.63
IFK Lidingö
3.63
0.0 PB
  
8Erik Hanses
3.40
Täby IS
3.40
0.0 PB
  
9Vilmer FeldmannTäby IS
3.32
0.0 PB
  
10Filip BjörklundTäby IS
3.26
0.0 PB
  
Grufman4.44
0.0
4.55
0.0
Jonell4.26
0.0
4.12
0.0
x
0.0
Helge4.25
0.0
4.13
0.0
4.23
0.0
Galán Björkman3.79
0.0
3.72
0.0
3.71
0.0
Dahlstedt3.77
0.0
3.67
0.0
3.46
0.0
Uväng3.62
0.0
3.64
0.0
3.77
0.0
Corlevi3.32
0.0
3.63
0.0
x
0.0
Hanses3.24
0.0
3.40
0.0
Feldmann3.19
0.0
2.94
0.0
3.32
0.0
Björklund3.26
0.0
2.76
0.0
3.15
0.0
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sasha Nyoni
7.61
IFK Lidingö
7.61
PB
  
2Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
7.37
PB
  
3Jeppe Karlsson
6.51
IFK Lidingö
6.51
PB
  
4Alex Lundgren
6.31
IFK Lidingö
6.31
PB
  
5Simon Lundgren
5.91
IFK Lidingö
5.91
PB
  
6Malcolm Suatan
5.45
IFK Lidingö
5.45
PB
  
7Hugo Sundström
5.35
IFK Lidingö
5.35
PB
  
Nyoni6.947.616.14
Willén Holgersson7.187.375.82
Karlsson6.51x6.35
Lundgren6.045.876.31
Lundgren4.765.765.91
Suatan5.455.344.80
Sundström5.35x5.15
Final B
1Nils GrufmanTäby IS
8.51
PB
  
2Oscar Helge
7.06
Täby IS
7.06
PB
  
3Erik Hanses
6.60
Täby IS
6.60
PB
  
4Nils Dahlstedt
6.60
IFK Lidingö
6.60
PB
  
5Otto Uväng
6.15
IFK Lidingö
6.15
PB
  
6Axel Jonell
5.73
Täby IS
5.73
PB
  
7Benjamin Galán BjörkmanTäby IS
5.65
PB
  
8Filip BjörklundTäby IS
5.10
PB
  
9Emil Corlevi
5.06
IFK Lidingö
5.06
PB
  
10Vilmer FeldmannTäby IS
4.65
PB
  
Grufman8.518.018.23
Helge6.367.066.99
Hanses6.466.516.60
Dahlstedt6.605.356.37
Uväng5.895.576.15
Jonell4.885.73x
Galán Björkman5.655.405.31
Björklund4.413.635.10
Corlevi4.634.665.06
Feldmannx4.654.36
Kvinnor
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1My Nilsson
11.67
Täby IS
11.67
PB
  
2Arwen PameliusTäby IS
12.06
PB
  
3Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
12.07
SB
  
4Hanna VikströmTäby IS
12.64
PB
  
5Stella WeissenbornTäby IS
13.04
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Irma-Li Grönqvist
11.80w
IFK Lidingö
11.80w
  
2Moa Hemph
Moa Hemph 08, Lidingö
12.07w
IFK Lidingö
12.07w
  
3Estrid Frick
12.11w
IFK Lidingö
12.11w
  
4Elsa Rudström
12.92w
Täby IS
12.92w
  
5Mimmi Ringskog
13.03w
IFK Lidingö
13.03w
  
Final C
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Pella Kihlbaum
12.22
IFK Lidingö
12.22
PB
  
2Isabel Flanagan
12.53
IFK Lidingö
12.53
PB
  
3Emilie Ekman
12.63
Täby IS
12.63
PB
  
4Nora-Magnolia HedefalkTäby IS
13.53
PB
  
5Lykke Lindorff
13.65
IFK Lidingö
13.65
PB
  
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Mathilde Hellgren ReichetzederTäby IS
1.75
PB
  
2My Nilsson
1.60
Täby IS
1.60
PB
  
3Mimmi Ringskog
1.60
IFK Lidingö
1.60
PB
  
4Ebba DahlströmTäby IS
1.45
PB
  
5Pella Kihlbaum
1.45
IFK Lidingö
1.45
PB
  
6Hanna VikströmTäby IS
1.45
PB
  
7Arwen PameliusTäby IS
1.45
PB
  
8Carla Nyman
1.45
IFK Lidingö
1.45
PB
  
9Nora-Magnolia HedefalkTäby IS
1.30
PB
  
10Stella WeissenbornTäby IS
1.30
PB
  
11Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
1.15
PB
  
12Isabel Flanagan
1.00
IFK Lidingö
1.00
PB
  
Emilie EkmanTäby IS
NH
  
Estrid Frick
NH
IFK Lidingö
NH
  
Irma-Li GrönqvistIFK Lidingö
NH
  
Moa Hemph
Moa Hemph 08, Lidingö
NH
IFK Lidingö
NH
  
1.001.151.301.451.601.75
Hellgren Reichetzederooooxoxo
Nilssonoooooxxx
Ringskogoooxooxxx
Dahlströmooooxxx
Kihlbaumooxooxxx
Vikströmooxoxoxxx
Pameliusoooxxoxxx
Nymanoxoxoxxoxxx
Hedefalkoooxxx
Weissenbornoxoxoxxx
Beiming Brottexoxo
Flanaganxxoxxx
Ekmanxxx
Frickxxx
Grönqvistxxx
Hemphxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba DahlströmTäby IS
4.49
–0.4 SB
  
2Isabel Flanagan
4.20
IFK Lidingö
4.20
–0.7 PB
  
3Emilie EkmanTäby IS
4.03
–1.7 PB
  
4Irma-Li GrönqvistIFK Lidingö
3.97
–1.4 PB
  
5Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
3.75
–0.8 =PB
  
6Estrid Frick
3.63
IFK Lidingö
3.63
–1.9 PB
  
7Moa Hemph
Moa Hemph 08, Lidingö
3.61
IFK Lidingö
3.61
–1.0 PB
  
8Nora-Magnolia HedefalkTäby IS
3.60
0.0 PB
  
Dahlström4.45
-1.0
4.49
-0.4
3.82
-1.7
Flanagan4.12
-0.5
3.82
-1.2
4.20
-0.7
Ekman3.97
-0.8
3.88
-0.4
4.03
-1.7
Grönqvist3.70
-1.3
3.97
-1.4
3.94
-1.0
Beiming Brotte3.65
0.0
3.67
-0.9
3.75
-0.8
Frick3.61
0.0
3.63
-1.9
3.53
-0.7
Hemph3.58
-1.3
3.52
-1.5
3.61
-1.0
Hedefalk3.60
0.0
3.50
-0.2
3.46
-1.8
Final B
1Stella WeissenbornTäby IS
4.33
–0.5 PB
  
2Pella Kihlbaum
3.87
IFK Lidingö
3.87
–0.2 PB
  
3My Nilsson
3.85
Täby IS
3.85
–0.1 PB
  
4Arwen PameliusTäby IS
3.83
–0.1 PB
  
5Mimmi Ringskog
3.67
IFK Lidingö
3.67
–0.2 PB
  
6Elsa RudströmTäby IS
3.60
–1.4 SB
  
7Carla Nyman
3.55
IFK Lidingö
3.55
–1.3 PB
  
8Hanna VikströmTäby IS
3.51
–0.1 PB
  
9Lykke Lindorff
3.29
IFK Lidingö
3.29
–0.3 PB
  
Weissenborn4.33
-0.5
4.18
-0.3
4.03
-0.4
Kihlbaum3.80
-1.8
3.87
-0.2
3.80
0.0
Nilsson3.71
-0.4
3.70
-0.3
3.85
-0.1
Pamelius3.70
-0.8
3.33
-0.5
3.83
-0.1
Ringskog3.54
-1.6
3.50
-0.5
3.67
-0.2
Rudströmx
0.0
3.60
-1.4
x
0.0
Nyman3.46
-1.5
3.55
-1.3
3.47
0.0
Vikström3.50
-0.3
3.51
-0.1
x
0.0
Lindorffx
0.0
3.02
-1.2
3.29
-0.3
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isabel Flanagan
8.72
IFK Lidingö
8.72
PB
  
2Mathilde Hellgren ReichetzederTäby IS
8.24
PB
  
3Emilie EkmanTäby IS
7.49
PB
  
4Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
6.87
SB
  
5Nora-Magnolia HedefalkTäby IS
6.42
PB
  
6Irma-Li GrönqvistIFK Lidingö
6.03
PB
  
7Moa Hemph
Moa Hemph 08, Lidingö
5.45
IFK Lidingö
5.45
PB
  
8Estrid Frick
5.10
IFK Lidingö
5.10
PB
  
Flanagan8.728.027.80
Hellgren Reichetzeder7.097.308.24
Ekman7.277.467.49
Beiming Brotte6.876.426.38
Hedefalk5.716.426.11
Grönqvist5.336.035.56
Hemph5.454.384.70
Frick4.915.104.68
Final B
1Stella WeissenbornTäby IS
9.63
PB
  
2Mimmi Ringskog
7.20
IFK Lidingö
7.20
PB
  
3Lykke Lindorff
7.17
IFK Lidingö
7.17
PB
  
4Hanna VikströmTäby IS
6.89
PB
  
5Pella Kihlbaum
6.50
IFK Lidingö
6.50
PB
  
6Carla Nyman
5.97
IFK Lidingö
5.97
PB
  
7Arwen PameliusTäby IS
5.55
PB
  
Weissenborn9.639.439.43
Ringskog7.177.117.20
Lindorffx7.176.79
Vikström6.896.416.46
Kihlbaum6.506.115.00
Nyman5.975.63x
Pamelius5.175.355.55
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Vera Stolpen
10.78
Täby IS
10.78
PB
  
2Isabella Cueva PradoTäby IS
10.81
PB
  
3Svea Strand
11.53
Täby IS
11.53
PB
  
4Julie GrevforsTäby IS
11.71
PB
  
5Alva Olsson EkströmTäby IS
11.94
PB
  
6Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
12.10
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Tyra Hoffert
12.88
Täby IS
12.88
PB
  
2Elise Olrog
13.40
IFK Lidingö
13.40
PB
  
3Wilhelmina LindorffIFK Lidingö
14.01
PB
  
4Agnes Nilsson
14.58
IFK Lidingö
14.58
PB
  
Final C
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Astrid Löf
14.10
IFK Lidingö
14.10
PB
  
2Moa Tjeder
14.54
Täby IS
14.54
PB
  
Final D
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Sophie Andersson ThorIFK Lidingö
11.44
PB
  
2Elvira IvarssonTäby IS
11.88
PB
  
3Agnes AnderssonTäby IS
11.93
PB
  
4Ebba Lindskog
11.98
IFK Lidingö
11.98
PB
  
5Tea Åkerström RuschIFK Lidingö
13.65
PB
  
6Ida AlsterlundTäby IS
14.05
PB
  
F12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Alva Olsson EkströmTäby IS
1.36
PB
  
1Vera StolpenTäby IS
1.36
PB
  
2Astrid StrömTäby IS
1.36
PB
  
2Maja Nyberg
1.32
Täby IS
1.32
PB
  
3Svea Strand
1.32
Täby IS
1.32
PB
  
3Sophie Andersson ThorIFK Lidingö
1.28
PB
  
4Ebba Lindskog
1.20
IFK Lidingö
1.20
PB
  
4Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
1.04
PB
  
1Ella QuistgaardTäby IS
1.32
PB
  
1Elvira IvarssonTäby IS
1.28
PB
  
1Olivia LetterbornTäby IS
1.16
PB
  
1Alice LundqvistTäby IS
1.12
PB
  
2Isabella Cueva PradoTäby IS
1.28
PB
  
2Elise Olrog
1.12
IFK Lidingö
1.12
PB
  
2Moa Tjeder
1.12
Täby IS
1.12
PB
  
2Agnes AnderssonTäby IS
1.08
PB
  
3Agnes Nilsson
1.12
IFK Lidingö
1.12
PB
  
3Lalita BlomqvistTäby IS
1.08
PB
  
3Ida AlsterlundTäby IS
1.04
PB
  
3Tyra HoffertTäby IS
1.00
PB
  
4Astrid Löf
1.04
IFK Lidingö
1.04
PB
  
4Wilhelmina LindorffIFK Lidingö
1.00
PB
  
4Elsa Öster
0.96
Täby IS
0.96
PB
  
4Olivia Hedin
0.96
IFK Lidingö
0.96
PB
  
4Tea Åkerström RuschIFK Lidingö
0.96
PB
  
5Sara Smeds SödermanTäby IS
1.00
PB
  
0.96
1.40
1.00
1.04
1.08
1.12
1.16
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
Olsson Ekström-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Stolpen-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
o
xo
Ström-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
o
xxo
xo
Nyberg-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Strand-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Andersson Thoro
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Lindskogo
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx



Jörbeck-
-
xo
xxx







Quistgaardo
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx
Ivarssono
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx

Letterborno
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Lundqvisto
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Cueva Pradoo
o
o
o
o
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx

Olrogo
o
o
o
xxo
xxx





Tjedero
o
o
o
o
xxx





Anderssono
o
o
xo
xxx






Nilssono
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Blomqvisto
o
o
o
xxx






Alsterlundo
o
xo
xxx







Hofferto
o
xxx








Löfo
o
o
xxx







Lindorffo
o
xxx








Östero
xxx









Hedino
xxx









Åkerström Ruscho
xxx









Smeds Södermano
xo
xxx








F12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Vera StolpenTäby IS
4.42
0.0 PB
  
2Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
4.36
0.0 PB
  
3Julie GrevforsTäby IS
4.17
0.0 PB
  
4Svea Strand
4.17
Täby IS
4.17
0.0 PB
  
5Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
4.14
0.0 PB
  
6Alva Olsson EkströmTäby IS
3.94
0.0 PB
  
7Ebba Lindskog
3.84
IFK Lidingö
3.84
0.0 PB
  
8Astrid StrömTäby IS
3.77
0.0 PB
  
9Maja Nyberg
3.32
Täby IS
3.32
0.0 PB
  
10Sophie Andersson ThorIFK Lidingö
3.24
0.0 PB
  
Stolpen4.27
0.0
4.21
0.0
4.42
0.0
Jörbeck3.88
0.0
4.00
0.0
4.36
0.0
Grevfors3.92
0.0
4.12
0.0
4.17
0.0
Strand3.61
0.0
3.16
0.0
4.17
0.0
Andersson Rudberg4.03
0.0
4.07
0.0
4.14
0.0
Olsson Ekström3.94
0.0
3.88
0.0
3.85
0.0
Lindskog3.84
0.0
3.72
0.0
3.71
0.0
Ström3.45
0.0
3.26
0.0
3.77
0.0
Nyberg3.11
0.0
3.32
0.0
3.26
0.0
Andersson Thor3.18
0.0
3.24
0.0
x
0.0
Final B
1Isabella Cueva PradoTäby IS
4.16
–0.4 PB
  
2Ella QuistgaardTäby IS
4.07
–0.1 PB
  
3Elvira IvarssonTäby IS
3.88
0.0 PB
  
4Lalita BlomqvistTäby IS
3.63
–0.2 PB
  
5Elise Olrog
3.59
IFK Lidingö
3.59
0.0 PB
  
6Wilhelmina LindorffIFK Lidingö
3.05
0.0 PB
  
7Ida AlsterlundTäby IS
2.84
0.0 PB
  
8Elsa Öster
2.63
Täby IS
2.63
0.0 PB
  
Cueva Prado3.92
0.0
3.85
0.0
4.16
-0.4
Quistgaard4.07
-0.1
4.04
0.0
3.84
-0.2
Ivarsson3.86
0.0
3.69
0.0
3.88
0.0
Blomqvist3.52
0.0
3.63
-0.2
3.52
0.0
Olrog3.44
-0.1
3.59
0.0
3.57
0.0
Lindorff2.78
0.0
3.05
0.0
2.29
0.0
Alsterlund2.81
0.0
2.72
0.0
2.84
0.0
Öster2.63
0.0
2.35
0.0
2.29
0.0
Final C
1Agnes Andersson
3.41 nwi
Täby IS
3.41 nwi
  
2Olivia LetterbornTäby IS
3.37
–0.4 PB
  
3Tyra Hoffert
3.36 nwi
Täby IS
3.36 nwi
  
4Moa Tjeder
3.18 nwi
Täby IS
3.18 nwi
  
5Astrid Löf
3.11
IFK Lidingö
3.11
–0.9 PB
  
6Agnes Nilsson
3.10
IFK Lidingö
3.10
–0.8 PB
  
7Olivia Hedin
3.09
IFK Lidingö
3.09
–1.1 PB
  
8Tea Åkerström RuschIFK Lidingö
2.96
–0.8 PB
  
9Alice Lundqvist
2.81 nwi
Täby IS
2.81 nwi
  
10Sara Smeds SödermanTäby IS
2.69 nwi
  
Andersson3.413.15
-1.1
3.28
-0.4
Letterborn3.273.37
-0.4
3.26
0.0
Hoffert3.363.26
-1.0
3.28
-0.9
Tjeder3.183.14
-1.5
x
0.0
Löf3.003.10
-1.0
3.11
-0.9
Nilsson3.063.10
-0.8
2.81
-0.6
Hedin3.063.09
-1.1
3.01
-1.1
Åkerström Rusch2.932.96
-0.8
2.80
0.0
Lundqvist2.812.58
-1.0
2.65
-0.2
Smeds Söderman2.692.18
-1.6
2.05
0.0
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Julie GrevforsTäby IS
8.21
PB
  
2Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
7.63
PB
  
3Ebba Lindskog
7.47
IFK Lidingö
7.47
PB
  
4Astrid StrömTäby IS
7.04
PB
  
5Alva Olsson EkströmTäby IS
6.92
PB
  
6Vera StolpenTäby IS
6.55
PB
  
7Sophie Andersson ThorIFK Lidingö
6.42
PB
  
8Svea Strand
5.85
Täby IS
5.85
PB
  
9Maja Nyberg
5.68
Täby IS
5.68
PB
  
10Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
5.26
PB
  
Grevfors8.218.017.95
Andersson Rudberg7.287.027.63
Lindskog6.636.607.47
Ström6.806.957.04
Olsson Ekström6.926.846.30
Stolpen6.554.945.91
Andersson Thor6.006.356.42
Strand5.855.205.60
Nyberg5.685.645.14
Jörbeck5.264.765.06
Final B
1Isabella Cueva PradoTäby IS
8.58
PB
  
2Elvira IvarssonTäby IS
7.69
PB
  
3Ella QuistgaardTäby IS
7.25
PB
  
4Wilhelmina LindorffIFK Lidingö
5.96
PB
  
5Lalita BlomqvistTäby IS
5.76
PB
  
6Elise Olrog
5.62
IFK Lidingö
5.62
PB
  
7Elsa Öster
5.36
Täby IS
5.36
PB
  
8Ida AlsterlundTäby IS
5.30
PB
  
Cueva Prado8.218.585.04
Ivarsson7.547.637.69
Quistgaard7.257.085.79
Lindorff5.96x5.41
Blomqvist5.655.765.13
Olrog5.525.625.39
Öster5.365.044.45
Alsterlund4.745.305.04
Final C
1Olivia LetterbornTäby IS
8.60
PB
  
2Agnes Nilsson
7.31
IFK Lidingö
7.31
PB
  
3Moa Tjeder
6.33
Täby IS
6.33
PB
  
4Tyra HoffertTäby IS
5.56
PB
  
5Alice LundqvistTäby IS
5.27
PB
  
6Olivia Hedin
5.18
IFK Lidingö
5.18
PB
  
7Tea Åkerström RuschIFK Lidingö
5.04
PB
  
8Sara Smeds SödermanTäby IS
5.00
PB
  
9Astrid Löf
4.63
IFK Lidingö
4.63
PB
  
10Agnes AnderssonTäby IS
4.56
PB
  
Letterborn7.227.858.60
Nilsson6.416.507.31
Tjeder6.296.146.33
Hoffert5.285.565.50
Lundqvist4.505.195.27
Hedin5.184.564.77
Åkerström Rusch5.044.734.98
Smeds Söderman5.004.94x
Löf4.33x4.63
Andersson4.284.014.56