9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Transtensvallen   Arrangör: Stocksäters IF och Åsbro GoIF
Tävlande: 23 (11+12)   Starter: 39 (16+23)

Män
P19 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Karl-William EinarsonWedevågs IF
23.83
PB
  
2Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
24.00
KFUM Örebro
24.00
PB
  
3Neo Kanedal
Neo Kanedal 07, KFUM Örebro
24.51
KFUM Örebro
24.51
PB
  
4Hampus Wiborg
Hampus Wiborg 05, KFUM Örebro
25.85
KFUM Örebro
25.85
PB
  
5Sebastian Norlander
26.99
KFUM Örebro
26.99
PB
  
P19 1000 m     


Final A

Final

1Hampus Östring
Hampus Östring 08, KFUM Örebro
3:14.16
KFUM Örebro
3:14.16
PB
  
2Klara Frih
3:17.68
Åsbro GoIF
3:17.68
PB
  
F
3Svante Jorstig
Svante Jorstig 08, KFUM Örebro
3:18.58
KFUM Örebro
3:18.58
PB
  
4Albin Wallgren
3:34.49
Åsbro GoIF
3:34.49
SB
  
P19 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
1.73
KFUM Örebro
1.73
SB
  
2Karl-William EinarsonWedevågs IF
1.65
PB
  
3Elliot Smedstad
Elliot Smedstad 07, KFUM Örebro
1.60
KFUM Örebro
1.60
PB
  
4Ville DahlqvistÅsbro GOIF
1.20
PB
  
1.10
1.73
1.15
1.76
1.20
1.25
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.55
1.60
1.65
1.68
Gyhlenius-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
Einarson-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Smedstad-
-
-
-
-
o
o
-
xxo
xxx

Dahlqvisto
o
xo
xxx







P14 60 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Kevin Lindquist
Kevin Lindquist 07, KFUM Örebro
8.00
KFUM Örebro
8.00
PB
  
2Sebastian Norlander
8.36
KFUM Örebro
8.36
PB
  
P14 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Kevin Lindquist
Kevin Lindquist 07, KFUM Örebro
10.42
KFUM Örebro
10.42
PB
  
2Wilma E Larsson
Wilma E Larsson 07, KFUM Örebro
11.84
KFUM Örebro
11.84
PB
  
F 1
3Josefine Eriksson
11.93
KFUM Örebro
11.93
PB
  
F 2
4Klara Johansson
12.10
Stocksäters IF
12.10
PB
  
F 3
5Alva Lilja
Alva Lilja 09, Glanshammar
12.64
Glanshammars IF
12.64
PB
  
F 4
6Julia Lundin
Julia Lundin 09, Glanshammar
13.68
Glanshammars IF
13.68
PB
  
F 5
P12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ville DahlqvistÅsbro GOIF
14.10
PB
  
Kvinnor
F19 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Myra Eriksson
Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäter
26.57
Stocksäters IF
26.57
PB
  
2Klara Frih
27.64
Åsbro GoIF
27.64
SB
  
F19 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Myra Eriksson
Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäter
1.62
Stocksäters IF
1.62
PB
  
2Klara Johansson
1.40
Stocksäters IF
1.40
PB
  
3Ebba Johansson
Ebba Johansson 09, Glanshammar
1.30
Glanshammars IF
1.30
PB
  
4Iris Svensson
Iris Svensson 07, Glanshammar
1.20
Glanshammars IF
1.20
SB
  
5Milla Svensson
Milla Svensson 09, Glanshammar
1.15
Glanshammars IF
1.15
PB
  
6Tyra Carlsson
Tyra Carlsson 09, Stocksäter
1.10
Stocksäters IF
1.10
PB
  
1.00
1.55
1.05
1.60
1.10
1.62
1.15
1.65
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.50
Eriksson-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Johansson-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx

Johansson-
o
o
o
o
o
o
x



Svensson-
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Svensson-
o
o
xo
xxx






Carlssonxo
xo
xo
xxx







F14 60 m     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1Wilma E Larsson
Wilma E Larsson 07, KFUM Örebro
9.02
KFUM Örebro
9.02
PB
  
2Josefine Eriksson
9.15
KFUM Örebro
9.15
PB
  
3Iris Svensson
Iris Svensson 07, Glanshammar
10.88
Glanshammars IF
10.88
SB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Doris Blomqvist BlomÅsbro GoIF
19.08
PB
  
F12 60 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Alva Lilja
Alva Lilja 09, Glanshammar
9.55
Glanshammars IF
9.55
PB
  
2Milla Svensson
Milla Svensson 09, Glanshammar
10.13
Glanshammars IF
10.13
PB
  
3Ebba Johansson
Ebba Johansson 09, Glanshammar
10.24
Glanshammars IF
10.24
PB
  
4Julia Lundin
Julia Lundin 09, Glanshammar
10.44
Glanshammars IF
10.44
PB
  
5Tyra Carlsson
Tyra Carlsson 09, Stocksäter
10.50
Stocksäters IF
10.50
PB