0

26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
Arena: Ränneborgs IP   Arrangör: Eksjö Södra IK
Tävlande: 9 (2+7)   Starter: 24 (3+21)

Män
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Janén
Leo Janén 02, Kalmar SK
51.61
Kalmar SK
51.61
  
Janénx48.25xx49.9651.61
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan BruksåsIK Sisu
11.48
PB
  
Bruksås11.4810.5510.3210.1710.5710.34
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan BruksåsIK Sisu
36.49
SB
  
Bruksås28.1736.49xx34.37x
Kvinnor
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
8.83
SB
  
2Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
7.12
Eksjö Södra IK
7.12
PB
  
Adolfsson8.538.76x8.69x8.83
Elofsson6.826.536.796.767.126.81
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
26.99
  
2Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
20.21
Eksjö Södra IK
20.21
PB
  
Adolfssonxx26.63xx26.99
Elofssonx20.2118.3019.08x19.58
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
41.16
  
2Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
25.42
Eksjö Södra IK
25.42
PB
  
Adolfsson39.4939.7041.1640.34xx
Elofsson22.5624.00x24.8025.4224.27
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
11.95
Eksjö Södra IK
11.95
  
2Matilda FägerskjöldIK Sisu
9.55
PB
  
3Ida HernbergIK Sisu
9.26
PB
  
4Nova Arvidsson
7.76
Stensjöns IF
7.76
PB
  
5Felicia Bjärnlöv
6.84
Eksjö Södra IK
6.84
SB
  
Thorell11.95x10.8511.4311.2711.61
Fägerskjöld9.419.148.929.128.749.55
Hernberg8.529.268.758.868.398.57
Arvidsson6.666.667.767.467.636.72
Bjärnlövx6.846.76xxx
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
31.93
Eksjö Södra IK
31.93
SB
  
2Felicia Bjärnlöv
27.15
Eksjö Södra IK
27.15
PB
  
3Matilda FägerskjöldIK Sisu
26.73
PB
  
4Ida HernbergIK Sisu
20.74
PB
  
5Nova Arvidsson
13.47
Stensjöns IF
13.47
PB
  
Thorell28.9131.3331.9331.48x31.20
Bjärnlövx27.15xxx25.73
Fägerskjöld21.9420.6520.5326.73x24.16
Hernberg19.52x15.8917.7819.1720.74
Arvidsson13.4711.9712.7812.0112.82x
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Bjärnlöv
36.09
Eksjö Södra IK
36.09
PB
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
34.41
Eksjö Södra IK
34.41
PB
  
3Matilda FägerskjöldIK Sisu
25.73
PB
  
4Ida HernbergIK Sisu
20.49
SB
  
5Nova Arvidsson
15.15
Stensjöns IF
15.15
PB
  
Bjärnlöv36.0932.35xxxx
Thorellx28.4131.30x34.41x
Fägerskjöld22.7324.0025.73x23.47x
Hernbergx18.39xx20.49x
Arvidsson12.0513.8215.1514.22x11.90

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik