0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Johansson Jacob Johansson 04, Varberg 47.85 | 04 | Varbergs GIF | 47.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alfred Andersson Alfred Andersson 06, Varberg 25.17 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 25.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården 06, Varberg 20.35 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 20.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Olof Sundin Olof Sundin 07, Varberg 20.20 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 20.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leo Echardt Leo Echardt 06, Varberg 18.12 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 18.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ebbe Dahlenborg Ebbe Dahlenborg 06, Varberg 17.70 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 17.70 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Leo Apelgren Leo Apelgren 07, Varberg 17.38 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 17.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebbe Dahlenborg Ebbe Dahlenborg 06, Varberg 27.27 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 27.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alfred Andersson Alfred Andersson 06, Varberg 20.68 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 20.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården 06, Varberg 19.55 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 19.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leo Echardt Leo Echardt 06, Varberg 19.39 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 19.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fritz Theander Fritz Theander 08, Varberg 28.58 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 28.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Bäckman Ida Bäckman 02, Varberg 24.60 | 02 | Varbergs GIF | 24.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amelie Götesson Amelie Götesson 04, Varberg 32.02 | 04 | Varbergs GIF | 32.02 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Rydqvist Elin Rydqvist 04, Halmstad 49.02 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 49.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amelie Götesson Amelie Götesson 04, Varberg 44.43 | 04 | Varbergs GIF | 44.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Giller Källström Ebba Giller Källström 06, Varberg 13.38 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 13.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 06, Varberg 25.98 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 25.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Giller Källström Ebba Giller Källström 06, Varberg 15.25 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 15.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|