16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
Arena: Vallhamra IP   Arrangör: Sävedalens AIK
Tävlande: 74 (36+38)   Starter: 124 (60+64)

Män
P19 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Carlsson
Andreas Carlsson 02, Stenungsunds FI
4:36.11
F Stenungsunds FI
4:36.11
SB
  
2Rasmus Haak
Rasmus Haak 03, Stenungsunds FI
4:37.75
F Stenungsunds FI
4:37.75
SB
  
3Wille Hedström
5:21.67
Sävedalens AIK
5:21.67
PB
  
4Arthur De Maar
6:39.00
Sävedalens AIK
6:39.00
PB
  
5Emile Johansson ben SalemSävedalens AIK
6:58.13
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Carl Ekberg
Carl Ekberg 04, Sävedalen
24.07
Sävedalens AIK
24.07
SB
  
Ekbergx24.07xxxx
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
41.19
IFK Göteborg
41.19
SB
  
2Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel 06, IFK Göteborg
43.98
IFK Göteborg
43.98
PB
  
3Filip Novak
Filip Novak 06, IFK Göteborg
45.34
IFK Göteborg
45.34
PB
  
4David Jendeby
David Jendeby 06, Sävedalen
47.07
Sävedalens AIK
47.07
PB
  
P15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg 07, Sävedalen
6:49.26
Sävedalens AIK
6:49.26
PB
  
2Lovisa Emanuelsson
7:06.61
IFK Göteborg
7:06.61
PB
  
K 1
3Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
7:16.98
Sävedalens AIK
7:16.98
PB
  
K 2
4Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
7:17.08
IFK Göteborg
7:17.08
PB
  
K 3
5Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel 06, IFK Göteborg
7:57.96
IFK Göteborg
7:57.96
PB
  
6Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
8:44.07
Sävedalens AIK
8:44.07
PB
  
K 4
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
14.80
F Stenungsunds FI
14.80
PB
  
2Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
17.58
Sävedalens AIK
17.58
  
Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
11.13
IFK Göteborg
11.13
  
Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
11.83
IFK Göteborg
11.83
  
Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
12.16
IFK Göteborg
12.16
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
12.13
IFK Göteborg
12.13
PB
  
Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
14.01
IFK Göteborg
14.01
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
5.56w
IFK Göteborg
5.56w
+2.3
  
2Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
5.41
IFK Göteborg
5.41
+1.9 PB
  
3Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
5.15w
IFK Göteborg
5.15w
+2.3
  
4Filip Novak
Filip Novak 06, IFK Göteborg
5.06
IFK Göteborg
5.06
+1.3 PB
  
5Hugo Åkesson
Hugo Åkesson 06, IFK Göteborg
5.00w
IFK Göteborg
5.00w
+2.2
  
6Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel 06, IFK Göteborg
4.97w
IFK Göteborg
4.97w
+2.6
  
7David Jendeby
David Jendeby 06, Sävedalen
4.51
Sävedalens AIK
4.51
+0.8 PB
  
Eneman5.30
+1.4
5.34w
+3.4
5.56w
+2.3
5.38w
+2.3
x
0.0
5.02
+1.7
Örnborg5.25w
+2.3
5.38w
+2.6
5.41
+1.9
5.37
+1.8
5.37w
+3.0
5.17w
+2.6
Lukkari3.90w
+2.3
5.13w
+2.4
4.76
+1.7
4.66w
+2.4
5.10w
+3.1
5.15w
+2.3
Novak4.76
+1.4
x
0.0
4.85
+1.8
4.94
+1.8
x
0.0
5.06
+1.3
Åkesson4.84w
+3.0
4.61
+2.0
4.84
+1.3
4.78w
+3.0
4.79
+1.7
5.00w
+2.2
Maechel4.76
+1.9
4.95w
+2.6
4.91
+1.4
4.97w
+2.6
x
0.0
4.91w
+2.5
Jendebyx
0.0
x
0.0
4.51
+0.8
4.39w
+2.3
4.33
+1.7
x
0.0
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
37.60
Sävedalens AIK
37.60
PB
  
2Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
20.34
IFK Göteborg
20.34
PB
  
Wik33.44x37.29x35.1437.60
Eneman20.15xxx20.34x
P15 4x80 m     


Final A

Final

1IFK Göteborg 
37.92
  
  Albin Örnborg  06, Hannes Lukkari  06, Kristoffer Eneman  06, Albin Edin  06
2IFK Göteborg 
41.06
  
  Joel Pettersson  07, Vilgot Smedberg  07, Samuel Rasmuson  07, Måns Eklund  07
3Sävedalens AIK 
41.76
  
  Viggo Büller  06, David Jendeby  06, Daniel Brevik  06, Valdemar Wik  06
4IFK Göteborg 
43.71
  
  Edvin Örnborg  08, Ludvig Maechel  06, Filip Novak  06, Markus Eklund  07
Sävedalens AIK 
DQ
  
  Alfred Danerud  07, William Svensson  07, Ture Hjortbäck  07, Alvar Tingelöf  07
P14 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Alfred Danerud
42.51
Sävedalens AIK
42.51
PB
  
2Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
44.47
IFK Göteborg
44.47
PB
  
3Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
47.69
F Stenungsunds FI
47.69
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alfred Danerud
5.48
Sävedalens AIK
5.48
+1.2 PB
  
2Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
5.42w
IFK Göteborg
5.42w
+2.7
  
3Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
5.19w
IFK Göteborg
5.19w
+3.3
  
4Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
4.21
IFK Göteborg
4.21
+1.5 PB
  
5Gustav KristoffersonSävedalens AIK
3.93
+1.1 PB
  
Danerud5.22
+1.7
5.48
+1.2
x
0.0
5.41
+0.9
5.40
+0.9
5.44
+1.9
Petterssonx
0.0
5.42w
+2.7
x
0.0
5.04
+1.4
5.16w
+3.2
x
0.0
Smedberg5.19w
+3.3
4.94
+1.7
4.99
+1.6
x
0.0
4.54
+2.0
x
0.0
Eklundx
0.0
4.21
+1.5
4.07
+1.1
x
0.0
4.11w
+3.1
3.85w
+2.3
Kristoffersonx
0.0
3.93
+1.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
3.65
+1.2
x
0.0
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
24.58
F Stenungsunds FI
24.58
PB
  
2Alfred Danerud
24.29
Sävedalens AIK
24.29
PB
  
3Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
19.86
Sävedalens AIK
19.86
PB
  
4Gustav Kristofferson
16.03
Sävedalens AIK
16.03
PB
  
Haak18.55x21.8424.5823.6218.93
Danerudx24.2922.9823.3222.8521.98
Thörn16.8219.0517.0419.3817.6419.86
Kristofferson15.61xx16.0314.5713.27
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
9.99w
IFK Göteborg
9.99w
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
10.32w
Sävedalens AIK
10.32w
  
3Wille Hedström
11.12w
Sävedalens AIK
11.12w
  
4Alfred Wendt
Alfred Wendt 09, Sävedalen
11.48w
Sävedalens AIK
11.48w
  
5Jon Celind
Jon Celind 09, Sävedalen
12.21w
Sävedalens AIK
12.21w
  
6Teis Thien Berglin
12.82w
Sävedalens AIK
12.82w
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
4.87
IFK Göteborg
4.87
+1.4 PB
  
2Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
4.75
IFK Göteborg
4.75
+1.9 PB
  
3Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
4.38
Sävedalens AIK
4.38
+1.4 PB
  
4Wille Hedström
4.33
Sävedalens AIK
4.33
+1.9 PB
  
5Teis Thien Berglin
4.04
Sävedalens AIK
4.04
+1.2 PB
  
6Eliah Pettersson
3.96w
Sävedalens AIK
3.96w
+2.2
  
7Arthur De Maar
3.87w
Sävedalens AIK
3.87w
+3.2
  
Örnborg
0.0

0.0

0.0
4.87
+1.4
4.78
+1.3
4.86
+1.2
Edin4.59w
+2.3
4.42w
+3.6
4.62
+1.4
4.75
+1.9
4.54
+1.2
4.74
+1.2
Borg4.28
+2.0
4.38
+1.4
4.15
+1.7
x
0.0
3.65
+1.9
x
0.0
Hedström4.28
+1.9
4.29w
+2.8
4.02w
+2.1
4.04
+1.9
4.33
+1.9
4.14
+1.9
Thien Berglin4.02w
+2.3
3.98
+1.9
4.04
+1.2
3.68
+1.7
3.87
+1.5
3.81
+2.0
Pettersson3.88w
+2.1
2.88w
+2.2
3.96w
+2.2
3.90w
+2.8
3.73w
+2.6
3.67
+1.3
De Maar3.54
+1.3
3.63w
+2.3
3.87w
+3.2
3.39
+1.4
3.67
+2.0
3.53
+1.2
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
19.43
IFK Göteborg
19.43
SB
  
2Arthur De Maar
15.61
Sävedalens AIK
15.61
PB
  
Edinx17.7516.8219.4319.3116.96
De Maar14.7411.5314.9112.9614.0315.61
Kvinnor
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Final B
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
Vera Thiringer Coster
14.00
IFK Göteborg
14.00
PB
  
Freja Bäckström
14.53
Sävedalens AIK
14.53
PB
  
Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
14.92
Sävedalens AIK
14.92
  
Ebba Bränholm
15.04
Sävedalens AIK
15.04
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Noortje Thien BerglinSävedalens AIK
5.13w
+4.5
  
Thien Berglinx
0.0
x
0.0
4.90w
+2.3
5.13w
+4.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
45.78
Sävedalens AIK
45.78
PB
  
Tilda Jildefjord
45.96
Sävedalens AIK
45.96
SB
  
Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
46.10
Sävedalens AIK
46.10
PB
  
Alice Berggren
46.51
Sävedalens AIK
46.51
PB
  
Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
46.78
F Stenungsunds FI
46.78
PB
  
Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
46.86
IFK Göteborg
46.86
PB
  
Final B
Elsa Claesson
44.88
Mölndals AIK
44.88
PB
  
Tova Karlsson
46.01
Hönö IS
46.01
PB
  
Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
48.21
PB
  
Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
48.53
F Stenungsunds FI
48.53
PB
  
Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
56.05
Sävedalens AIK
56.05
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Beatrice Amundin
13.10
Sävedalens AIK
13.10
PB
  
2Selma Oldenby
Selma Oldenby 06, Sävedalen
14.32
Sävedalens AIK
14.32
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice Amundin
4.93
Sävedalens AIK
4.93
+1.7 PB
  
2Mimmi Hellberg
4.81w
Sävedalens AIK
4.81w
+2.4
  
3Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
4.78w
IFK Göteborg
4.78w
+2.7
  
4Ester Ahlbäck Björck
4.77w
IFK Göteborg
4.77w
+2.7
  
5Keline Richard
4.51w
Sävedalens AIK
4.51w
+3.7
  
6Annie Sjösten
4.37
Sävedalens AIK
4.37
+1.6 PB
  
7Ella Gianneschi
4.26
Sävedalens AIK
4.26
+1.7 PB
  
Amundin4.53
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.93
+1.7
4.75
+1.9
4.55w
+2.4
Hellbergx
0.0
4.76w
+3.0
4.81w
+2.4
4.32w
+2.1
x
0.0
4.62w
+2.2
Thunberg4.53w
+3.1
4.76w
+4.0
x
0.0
4.75w
+2.4
4.53
+1.9
4.78w
+2.7
Ahlbäck Björck4.77w
+2.7
4.56w
+2.3
4.64
+1.8

0.0
4.67
+1.8
4.73w
+2.2
Richard3.97w
+2.5
4.51w
+3.7
4.31w
+2.5
4.32w
+3.5
4.23w
+2.6
4.21
+1.9
Sjösten4.37
+1.6
4.23
+1.7
4.35w
+4.5
4.37
+1.7

0.0

0.0
Gianneschi4.08
+1.5
4.06w
+2.4
x
0.0
4.26
+1.7
4.15w
+2.4
x
0.0
F15 4x80 m     


Final A

Final

1IFK Göteborg 
41.88
  
 Emilia Emilsson  07, Vera Nordwall  07, Emma Nordahl Vieira  07, Lisa Erkfeldt  07
2Sävedalens AIK 
42.03
  
 Beatrice Amundin  06, Ella Hallin  06, Tilda Jildefjord  06, Annie Sjösten  06
3Sävedalens AIK 
43.38
  
 Selma Oldenby  06, Mimmi Hellberg  06, Keline Richard  06, Ella Gianneschi  06
4Sävedalens AIK 
43.47
  
 Ebba Bränholm  07, Alice Berggren  07, Ingrid Levin  07, Alice Boström Holmberg  07
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
12.40
IFK Göteborg
12.40
  
Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
13.33
PB
  
Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg
13.61
IFK Göteborg
13.61
PB
  
Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
13.62
F Stenungsunds FI
13.62
  
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
4.80
IFK Göteborg
4.80
+1.9 PB
  
2Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
4.63
+1.2 PB
  
3Tova Karlsson
4.56
Hönö IS
4.56
0.0 PB
  
4Vera Thiringer Coster
4.37
IFK Göteborg
4.37
+1.6 PB
  
5Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
4.36
Sävedalens AIK
4.36
+1.6 PB
  
6Alice Berggren
4.24
Sävedalens AIK
4.24
+1.6 PB
  
7Ebba Bränholm
4.19
Sävedalens AIK
4.19
+1.2 PB
  
8Freja Bäckström
4.09w
Sävedalens AIK
4.09w
+2.3
  
9Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
3.98
Sävedalens AIK
3.98
+1.2 PB
  
10Elin Linder
Elin Linder 07, Sävedalen
3.67
Sävedalens AIK
3.67
+1.3 PB
  
Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
NM
Sävedalens AIK
NM
  
Erkfeldtx
0.0
x
0.0
4.46
+0.4
4.56
+0.9
4.69
+1.4
4.80
+1.9
Johansson4.46
+1.4
4.59
+0.2
4.36
+1.2
4.14
+1.4
4.63
+1.2
4.60w
+2.2
Karlsson4.49
+1.5
4.56
0.0
4.42
+1.2
4.23
+1.3
4.44
+1.2
4.51
+1.5
Thiringer Costerx
0.0
4.25
+1.5
4.21
+1.3
4.12
+0.6
4.32
+1.6
4.37
+1.6
Dehre3.77
+1.4
3.21
+1.3
3.79
+1.5
3.61
+1.1
3.69
+1.3
4.36
+1.6
Berggren4.24
+1.6
4.04
+1.7
4.06
+1.0
4.24
+2.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Bränholm3.87
+1.8
x
0.0
4.19
+1.2
x
0.0
3.91
+0.5
4.03w
+2.2
Bäckström3.78
+1.9
4.06
+1.7
3.95
+1.3
3.84
+1.9
4.09w
+2.3
3.99
+1.2
Karlsson3.98
+1.2
3.81
+0.6
3.61
+1.7
3.66
+1.5
2.78
+1.1
3.70
+1.6
Linder3.24
0.0
3.41
+1.8
3.67
+1.3
3.21
+0.8
3.12
+1.4
3.04w
+2.6
Levinx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
20.91
PB
  
2Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
19.10
Sävedalens AIK
19.10
PB
  
3Ebba Bränholm
17.34
Sävedalens AIK
17.34
PB
  
4Elin Linder
Elin Linder 07, Sävedalen
15.90
Sävedalens AIK
15.90
PB
  
5Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
14.89
Sävedalens AIK
14.89
PB
  
6Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
14.14
Sävedalens AIK
14.14
PB
  
Boström Holmbergx16.87x19.04x20.91
Dehre13.9218.64x17.9917.0919.10
Bränholm14.6314.3816.72x17.34x
Linder15.9014.4015.1813.8714.5514.36
Karlsson10.0412.8510.5213.29x14.89
Levinxx11.3713.3614.1412.89
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
9.24
PB
  
2Ylva Greter
Ylva Greter 09, Sävedalen
12.86
Sävedalens AIK
12.86
PB
  
3Ellen Zendegani
14.40
Sävedalens AIK
14.40
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ella Alvelin Malm
5.31w
Mölndals AIK
5.31w
+2.9
  
2Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
4.45w
F Stenungsunds FI
4.45w
+2.7
  
3Elsa Skager
4.38w
IK Lerum FI
4.38w
+3.6
  
4Emma Ekberg
Emma Ekberg 09, Sävedalen
3.64w
Sävedalens AIK
3.64w
+3.2
  
5Noomi Hjortbäck
3.54
Sävedalens AIK
3.54
+1.4 PB
  
6Ellen Zendegani
3.40
Sävedalens AIK
3.40
+1.6 PB
  
7Ylva Greter
Ylva Greter 09, Sävedalen
3.23w
Sävedalens AIK
3.23w
+2.5
  
Alvelin Malmx
0.0
5.12
+1.4
5.24w
+2.6
5.25w
+2.3
5.10
+1.2
5.31w
+2.9
Brockerx
0.0
4.07w
+2.6
4.33w
+2.6
4.45w
+2.7
3.83w
+2.4
x
0.0
Skager4.01w
+2.1
4.20
+1.6
4.24w
+3.2
4.22w
+3.1
4.05
+1.3
4.38w
+3.6
Ekberg2.76w
+3.5
3.64w
+3.2
3.46w
+2.8
3.46w
+2.7
3.12
+1.8
3.17w
+3.5
Hjortbäck3.39w
+2.9
3.48
+1.8
3.26w
+3.0
3.53w
+2.2
3.51
+1.2
3.54
+1.4
Zendegani3.33w
+2.2
3.40
+1.6
3.26
+1.7
3.19w
+2.8
3.31
+1.3
3.17w
+2.7
Greter3.23w
+2.5
2.84
+1.7
2.57
+1.6
2.47w
+3.4
2.60
+1.4
3.08
+1.1