0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Liljeholm Emil Liljeholm 05, Umedalen 2:07.34 | 05 | Umedalens IF | 2:07.34 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Malm Elias Malm 05, IFK Umeå 2:12.33 | 05 | IFK Umeå | 2:12.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emil Sehlstedt Emil Sehlstedt 05, IFK Umeå 2:15.86 | 05 | IFK Umeå | 2:15.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jessica Edlund Jessica Edlund 95, Umedalen 2:16.26 | 95 | Umedalens IF | 2:16.26 | =SB | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Melker Hultdin Melker Hultdin 05, IFK Umeå 2:23.70 | 05 | IFK Umeå | 2:23.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ivar Törnblom Ivar Törnblom 05, IFK Umeå 2:26.62 | 05 | IFK Umeå | 2:26.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Melker Lindgren Melker Lindgren 05, Täfteå 2:30.47 | 05 | Täfteå IK | 2:30.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Hamrin Lukas Hamrin 99, Timrå 50.36 | 99 | Timrå AIF | 50.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oskar Antonsson Oskar Antonsson 98, Trångsviken 45.83 | 98 | Trångsvikens IF | 45.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tor Lindberg Tor Lindberg 95, IFK Umeå 44.23 | 95 | IFK Umeå | 44.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olle Bång Olle Bång 02, Umedalen 1.86 | 02 | Umedalens IF | 1.86 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Olofsson Linus Olofsson 03, Boden FI 34.62 | 03 | Boden FI | 34.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Silén Albin Silén 03, Strand 59.21 | 03 | Strands IF | 59.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christof Neib Christof Neib 04, Sundsvall 1.83 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felix Ridderstråle Felix Ridderstråle 04, Piteå IF 1.80 | 04 | Piteå IF | 1.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jesper Unander Jesper Unander 04, Sundsvall 1.68 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Unander Jesper Unander 04, Sundsvall 3.20 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 3.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christof Neib Christof Neib 04, Sundsvall 2.80 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 2.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m Vind: -2.2 Final A Final | Vind: -2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Källströmer Edvin Källströmer 06, IFK Umeå 10.73 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 10.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kian Collins Kian Collins 07, IFK Umeå 11.63 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 11.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tobias Backeström Tobias Backeström 06, Umedalen 2:18.49 | 06 | Umedalens IF | 2:18.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lucas Wall Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå 2:19.66 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 2:19.66 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Olle Sehlstedt Olle Sehlstedt 07, IFK Umeå 2:27.46 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 2:27.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Robin Hilli Robin Hilli 06, Umedalen 2:38.20 | 06 | Umedalens IF | 2:38.20 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kian Collins Kian Collins 07, IFK Umeå 2:45.09 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 2:45.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ragnar Hultdin Ragnar Hultdin 06, IFK Umeå DNF | 06 | IFK Umeå | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Källströmer Edvin Källströmer 06, IFK Umeå 1.56 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 1.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adam Lönneborg Adam Lönneborg 07, IFK Umeå 1.10 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 1.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Källströmer Edvin Källströmer 06, IFK Umeå 29.33 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 29.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m Vind: -3.9 Final A Final | Vind: -3.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Egil Granåsen Egil Granåsen 08, IFK Umeå 9.38 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 9.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 600 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Egil Granåsen Egil Granåsen 08, IFK Umeå 1:56.69 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 1:56.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Egil Granåsen Egil Granåsen 08, IFK Umeå 1.25 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 1.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Nordin Amanda Nordin 97, Skellefteå AIK 44.96 | 97 | Skellefteå AIK | 44.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 200 m Vind: -1.8 Final A Final | Vind: -1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Tegenborg Sjöström Elin Tegenborg Sjöström 05, Umedalen 28.12 | 05 | Umedalens IF | 28.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 28.12 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 28.12 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linn Hagervall Linn Hagervall 03, IFK Umeå 29.30 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 29.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lowa Juneblad Lowa Juneblad 05, Umeå TFC 30.71 | 05 | Umeå TFC | 30.71 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pernilla Norgren Pernilla Norgren 02, Umedalen 1.56 | 02 | Umedalens IF | 1.56 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellinor Hannerfors Ellinor Hannerfors 03, Haparanda SKT 2.80 | 03 | Haparanda SKT | 2.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Wiberg Eriksson Felicia Wiberg Eriksson 02, Strömsund 33.77 | 02 | IFK Strömsund | 33.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Granlöf Elin Granlöf 02, Timrå 45.76 | 02 | Timrå AIF | 45.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Rask Amanda Rask 02, IFK Umeå 38.48 | 02 | IFK Umeå | 38.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 100 m Vind: -0.9 Final A Final | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 13.22 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 13.22 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Tegenborg Sjöström Elin Tegenborg Sjöström 05, Umedalen 13.45 | 05 | Umedalens IF | 13.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nellie Wartanian Nellie Wartanian 05, Umedalen 13.70 | 05 | Umedalens IF | 13.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Meja Jakobsson Meja Jakobsson 04, Umedalen 13.89 | 04 | Umedalens IF | 13.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 1.47 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 1.47 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilda Wallgren Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK 3.00 | 04 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.00 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuva Weiland Tuva Weiland 04, Piteå IF 2.80 | 04 | Piteå IF | 2.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Hedlund Linda Hedlund 04, Boden FI 11.50 | 04 | Boden FI | 11.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Hedlund Linda Hedlund 04, Boden FI 41.67 | 04 | Boden FI | 41.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m Vind: -0.5 Final A Final | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vera Lauri Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå 10.79 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 10.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 11.22 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 11.22 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lisa Jonsson Lisa Jonsson 06, IFK Umeå 11.84 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 11.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ella Hagervall Ella Hagervall 07, IFK Umeå 12.24 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 12.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vera Lauri Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå 2.40 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 2.40 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Iris Grimbert Iris Grimbert 07, IFK Umeå 2.10 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 2.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Lodwika Maja Lodwika 06, IFK Umeå 21.72 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 21.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m Vind: -3.9 Final A Final | Vind: -3.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elly Vikström Elly Vikström 08, IFK Umeå 9.75 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 9.75 | =PB |