27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
Arena: Campus Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: IFK Umeå
Tävlande: 46 (23+23)   Starter: 58 (30+28)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12986302 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Emil Liljeholm
2:07.34
Umedalens IF
2:07.34
SB
  
2Elias Malm
Elias Malm 05, IFK Umeå
2:12.33
IFK Umeå
2:12.33
PB
  
3Emil Sehlstedt
2:15.86
IFK Umeå
2:15.86
PB
  
4Jessica Edlund
2:16.26
Umedalens IF
2:16.26
SB
  
K 1
5Melker Hultdin
2:23.70
IFK Umeå
2:23.70
PB
  
6Ivar Törnblom
2:26.62
IFK Umeå
2:26.62
PB
  
7Melker Lindgren
2:30.47
Täfteå IK
2:30.47
PB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Hamrin
50.36
Timrå AIF
50.36
  
2Oskar Antonsson
Oskar Antonsson 98, Trångsviken
45.83
Trångsvikens IF
45.83
PB
  
3Tor Lindberg
44.23
IFK Umeå
44.23
  
P19 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Olle Bång
Olle Bång 02, Umedalen
1.86
Umedalens IF
1.86
SB
  
1.711.771.831.861.90
Bångooxoxoxxx
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linus Olofsson
34.62
Boden FI
34.62
  
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Silén
59.21
Strands IF
59.21
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Christof Neib
1.83
Sundsvalls FI
1.83
PB
  
2Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
1.80
=PB
  
3Jesper Unander
1.68
Sundsvalls FI
1.68
PB
  
1.531.561.591.651.681.711.771.801.831.86
Neib-o-o-oxoooxxx
Ridderstråleo--o-oxoo-xxx
Unandero-oxooxxx
P17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Unander
3.20
Sundsvalls FI
3.20
PB
  
2Christof Neib
2.80
Sundsvalls FI
2.80
SB
  
2.602.803.003.203.30
Unanderoxooxoxxx
Neiboxxoxxx
P15 80 m     

Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.2
1Edvin Källströmer
10.73
IFK Umeå
10.73
PB
  
2Kian Collins
11.63
IFK Umeå
11.63
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Tobias Backeström
2:18.49
Umedalens IF
2:18.49
PB
  
2Lucas Wall
Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå
2:19.66
IFK Umeå
2:19.66
SB
  
3Olle Sehlstedt
2:27.46
IFK Umeå
2:27.46
PB
  
4Robin Hilli
2:38.20
Umedalens IF
2:38.20
SB
  
5Kian Collins
2:45.09
IFK Umeå
2:45.09
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Edvin KällströmerIFK Umeå
1.56
=PB
  
2Adam Lönneborg
1.10
IFK Umeå
1.10
SB
  
1.101.151.411.441.471.501.531.561.59
Källströmer--ooooxoxoxxx
Lönneborgoxxx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Källströmer
29.33
IFK Umeå
29.33
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: -3.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -3.9
1Egil Granåsen
9.38
IFK Umeå
9.38
PB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Egil Granåsen
1:56.69
IFK Umeå
1:56.69
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Egil Granåsen
1.25
IFK Umeå
1.25
PB
  
1.101.151.201.25
Granåsenoooxo
Kvinnor
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Nordin
Amanda Nordin 97, Skellefteå AIK
44.96
Skellefteå AIK
44.96
  
F19 200 m     

Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.8
1Elin Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
28.12
PB
  
2Tuva Steneberg
28.12
IFK Umeå
28.12
SB
  
3Linn Hagervall
29.30
IFK Umeå
29.30
PB
  
4Lova Juneblad
30.71
Umeå TFC
30.71
SB
  
F19 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Pernilla Norgren
1.56
Umedalens IF
1.56
SB
  
1.441.471.501.531.561.59
Norgrenoooxooxxx
F19 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Ellinor Hannerfors
2.80
Haparanda SKT
2.80
SB
  
2.602.702.802.90
Hannerforsxoooxxx
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Wiberg ErikssonIFK Strömsund
33.77
  
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Elin Granlöf
45.76
Timrå AIF
45.76
  
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Rask
Amanda Rask 02, IFK Umeå
38.48
IFK Umeå
38.48
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Stella Sällström
13.22
IFK Umeå
13.22
SB
  
2Elin Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
13.45
PB
  
3Nellie Wartanian
13.70
Umedalens IF
13.70
PB
  
4Meja Jakobsson
13.89
Umedalens IF
13.89
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Stella SällströmIFK Umeå
1.47
SB
  
1.351.411.441.471.50
Sällströmooooxxr
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Wallgren
Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK
3.00
Skellefteå AIK
3.00
SB
  
2Tuva Weiland
2.80
Piteå IF
2.80
SB
  
2.602.702.802.903.003.10
Wallgreno--xxoxoxxx
Weilandxoxoxoxxx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linda Hedlund
11.50
Boden FI
11.50
PB
  
Hedlund10.4511.4911.5010.8510.6911.18
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linda Hedlund
41.67
Boden FI
41.67
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Vera Lauri
Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå
10.79
IFK Umeå
10.79
PB
  
2Tuva Steneberg
11.22
IFK Umeå
11.22
SB
  
3Lisa Jonsson
11.84
IFK Umeå
11.84
PB
  
4Ella Hagervall
12.24
IFK Umeå
12.24
PB
  
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Vera Lauri
Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå
2.40
IFK Umeå
2.40
SB
  
2Iris Grimbert
2.10
IFK Umeå
2.10
SB
  
2.002.102.202.302.402.50
Lauriooooxoxxx
Grimbertoxoxxx
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Maja Lodwika
21.72
IFK Umeå
21.72
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: -3.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -3.9
2Elly Vikström
9.75
IFK Umeå
9.75
PB