11.9
8.9
25.8
26.9
6.9
6.9
25.9
23.9
25.9
23.9
19.9
16.9
5.9
25.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
19.9
18.9
18.9
12.9
8.9
5.9
22.9
19.9
4.9
25.9
18‐19.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
18.9
23.9
12.8
22.9
22.9
22.9
22.9
23.9
22.9
22.9
18.9
19.9
22.9
22.9
16.9
11.9
19.9
11.9
21.9
25.6
22.9
16.9
11‐12.9
29.8
18.9
16.9
12.9
18‐19.9
19.9
20.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
15.9
5.9
12.9
18.9
18‐19.9
18.9
18‐19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
13.9
16.9
16.9
14.9
13.9
12.9
16.9
16.9
2.9
18.9
18.9
Arena: Källbrinks IP   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 42 (19+23)   Starter: 57 (25+32)

Män
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
52.47
SB
  
2Emil Sörqvist
57.61
Huddinge AIS
57.61
PB
  
3Casper Elliot
1:00.39
Huddinge AIS
1:00.39
PB
  
Fredrik KihlblomHuddinge AIS
DNF
  
P19 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Linus Simmerlein
51.08
Huddinge AIS
51.08
SB
  
2Albin Jakobsson
53.14
Huddinge AIS
53.14
PB
  
3Marcus Adrian
56.43
Huddinge AIS
56.43
PB
  
P19 Längd     
Final A
1Joakim Hellbratt
6.89
Huddinge AIS
6.89
+0.4 PB
  
2Josh Routh
Josh Routh 02, Huddinge
6.60
Huddinge AIS
6.60
+0.9 PB
  
Hellbrattx
+1.4
x
+1.2
x
+0.8
x
+1.7
x
+2.6
6.89
+0.4
Routh4.40
+0.3
6.60
+0.9
3.98
+0.7
x
+1.5
x
+2.6
x
0.0
Final B
1Leo Jordal
Leo Jordal 05, Huddinge
6.10
Huddinge AIS
6.10
+0.5 PB
  
2Oscar Heaton
5.17
Huddinge AIS
5.17
+0.1 PB
  
3Dante Schulze
4.34
Huddinge AIS
4.34
+0.8 PB
  
Jordal5.58
+0.7
5.71
+0.4
5.89
-0.4
5.98
-0.7
6.10
+0.5
5.94
+1.3
Heaton5.06
+1.0
4.91
+0.3
5.16
-0.2
5.17
+0.1
5.14
+0.9
4.77
+0.7
Schulze4.34
+0.8
x
-0.1
3.68
0.0
3.99
-0.3
4.26
+0.6
4.08
+0.9
P17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Eric Mathier
3.52
Huddinge AIS
3.52
  
2Alexsander HeatonHuddinge AIS
3.42
  
3Oliver Sandberg
3.42
Huddinge AIS
3.42
  
4Oscar Heaton
3.12
Huddinge AIS
3.12
PB
  
5Leo Marcus
Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge
2.62
Huddinge AIS
2.62
PB
  
6Elias Ohlis
2.52
Huddinge AIS
2.52
PB
  
1.98
3.02
2.02
3.12
2.12
3.22
2.22
3.32
2.32
3.42
2.42
3.52
2.52
3.62
2.62
2.72
2.82
2.92
Mathier-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Heaton-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
Sandberg-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
Heaton-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Marcus-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Ohliso
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx



P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Felix Johansson
10.98
Huddinge AIS
10.98
PB
  
Johansson9.9210.8110.3110.98xx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Jordal
Leo Jordal 05, Huddinge
29.58
Huddinge AIS
29.58
PB
  
2Dante Schulze
20.23
Huddinge AIS
20.23
PB
  
Jordalxx29.44x29.58x
Schulze18.8015.81x20.2319.28x
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Emil Klockar
42.98
Huddinge AIS
42.98
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Sandberg
11.11
Huddinge AIS
11.11
PB
  
Sandberg10.7310.539.91x11.1110.74
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Sandberg
42.04
Huddinge AIS
42.04
SB
  
2Leo Marcus
Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge
25.60
Huddinge AIS
25.60
PB
  
Sandberg42.0435.1240.0838.0639.9141.02
Marcus25.6020.2922.4323.10x20.18
Kvinnor
F19 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Elwira Ripsweden
1:02.10
Huddinge AIS
1:02.10
SB
  
2Isabell Petersson
1:04.18
Huddinge AIS
1:04.18
SB
  
3Lisa Bäckdén
1:05.19
Huddinge AIS
1:05.19
PB
  
F19 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
1:06.47
PB
  
F19 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Emelie Forsberg
3.42
Huddinge AIS
3.42
PB
  
3.023.123.223.323.423.52
Forsbergxxooooxoxxx
F19 Längd     
Final A
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
5.94
–1.3 SB
  
2Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
5.04
+1.2 SB
  
3Lina Bjerkestam
4.93
Huddinge AIS
4.93
+0.5
  
4Maja Björk
4.92
Huddinge AIS
4.92
+1.8
  
5Felicia Lundberg
4.87
Huddinge AIS
4.87
+1.1
  
6Iris Kihl
Iris Kihl 05, Huddinge
4.79
Huddinge AIS
4.79
+0.4 PB
  
7Julia Hansson
4.33
Huddinge AIS
4.33
+0.2 PB
  
8Emilia Szajda
4.19
Huddinge AIS
4.19
+1.1 PB
  
9Astrid Wallman
3.83
Huddinge AIS
3.83
+1.1 PB
  
Gråmanx
+0.7
x
+1.2
x
-0.1
5.94
-1.3
5.81
-0.9
Davidsson5.04
+1.2
x
+2.6
x
+1.2
x
+0.9
x
+0.9
4.97
+1.8
Bjerkestam4.39
-0.8
4.93
+0.5
4.85
+1.3
4.73
+0.7
4.55
-1.7
4.66
-1.0
Björkx
0.0
4.92
+1.8
4.56
+0.7
4.64
-0.3
x
-1.5
x
+0.1
Lundberg4.72
+0.7
4.87
+1.1
4.83
+1.2
4.79
+1.3
4.58
-0.7
4.86
-0.5
Kihlx
+2.0
4.63
+1.6
4.62
-0.2
4.64w
+2.2
4.79
+0.4
x
+1.4
Hanssonx
+0.1
x
+2.9
4.23w
+2.4
4.33
+0.2
4.20
+0.4
x
+0.2
Szajda4.02
+1.0
4.13
-0.1
4.19
+1.1
4.06
+0.5
3.92
-0.3
4.07
+0.3
Wallman3.37
-0.3
3.78
+1.2
3.83
+1.1
3.71
-1.0
3.45
-0.6
3.50
+1.4
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Elvira MagnussonIFK Tumba
9.26
  
Magnusson9.229.018.688.378.709.26
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Elvira MagnussonIFK Tumba
29.84
  
Magnusson29.8425.3425.5128.3329.6527.53
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Mårtensson
28.09
Huddinge AIS
28.09
PB
  
2Norah Birgen
28.04
Huddinge AIS
28.04
PB
  
3Minna Silvell
27.90
Huddinge AIS
27.90
SB
  
4Alva Blum André
22.17
Huddinge AIS
22.17
PB
  
5Julia Hansson
19.98
Huddinge AIS
19.98
  
6Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
9.75
SB
  
Mårtensson19.7424.2726.7127.6528.09
Birgen28.0425.3822.3822.6925.2124.10
Silvell26.7827.90x27.81x
Blum André22.1720.5920.5121.82x16.00
Hansson17.1119.2017.08x19.98
Unnerud Wallhagen9.539.759.319.52x
F16 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
50.78
PB
  
Lisa MårtenssonHuddinge AIS
DNF
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Norah Birgen
10.22
Huddinge AIS
10.22
PB
  
2Wilma AlexanderssonHuddinge AIS
9.66
PB
  
3Irma Dahlborn
9.33
Huddinge AIS
9.33
PB
  
4Alva Blum André
8.37
Huddinge AIS
8.37
PB
  
Birgen9.3510.039.319.488.8210.22
Alexandersson8.808.998.938.739.669.00
Dahlborn7.647.859.339.098.908.96
Blum André7.877.928.277.838.377.94
F15 Längd     
Final B
1Edith HolmbergHellas FK
5.21
–0.3 PB
  
2Irma Dahlborn
4.66
Huddinge AIS
4.66
+1.8 PB
  
3Wilma AlexanderssonHuddinge AIS
4.31
+0.7 PB
  
Minna Silvell
NM
Huddinge AIS
NM
  
Holmberg5.08
0.0
5.02
-0.7
5.21
-0.3
5.06
+1.0
x
+1.6
4.94
-0.1
Dahlbornx4.40
+1.0
4.60
-0.7
4.43
+1.5
x
-0.9
4.66
+1.8
Alexandersson4.05
+0.2
4.06
-0.2
3.85
-0.6
4.31
+0.7
x
+1.4
4.06
+0.8
Silvellxxx