21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Gateshead International Stadium
Tävlande: 153 (79+74)   Starter: 162 (79+83)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12986222 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -3.0
1Kenny Bednarek
Kenny Bednarek 98, USA
20.33
98USA
20.33
  
2Aaron Brown
Aaron Brown 92, CAN
20.79
92CAN
20.79
  
3Andre De Grasse
Andre De Grasse 94, CAN
20.85
94CAN
20.85
SB
  
4Vernon Norwood
Vernon Norwood 92, USA
20.95
92USA
20.95
  
5Emmanuel Matadi
Emmanuel Matadi 91, LBR
21.13
91LBR
21.13
  
6Adam Gemili
Adam Gemili 93, GBR
21.18
93GBR
21.18
SB
  
7Julian Forte
Julian Forte 93, JAM
21.47
93JAM
21.47
SB
  
8Tommy Ramdhan
Tommy Ramdhan 96, GBR
21.61
96GBR
21.61
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
3:36.27
00NOR
3:36.27
SB
  
2Olli Hoare
Olli Hoare 97, AUS
3:36.58
97AUS
3:36.58
  
3Stewart McSweyn
Stewart McSweyn 95, AUS
3:37.32
95AUS
3:37.32
  
4Ignacio Fontes
Ignacio Fontes 98, ESP
3:37.97
98ESP
3:37.97
  
5Matthew Ramsden
Matthew Ramsden 97, AUS
3:37.98
97AUS
3:37.98
  
6Archie Davis
Archie Davis 98, GBR
3:41.66
98GBR
3:41.66
SB
  
7George Mills
George Mills 99, GBR
3:42.70
99GBR
3:42.70
  
8Adam Ali Musab
Adam Ali Musab 95, QAT
3:43.80
95QAT
3:43.80
  
9Ryan Gregson
Ryan Gregson 90, AUS
3:45.36
90AUS
3:45.36
  
10Thomas Keen
Thomas Keen 01, GBR
3:45.97
01GBR
3:45.97
SB
  
11Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
3:51.46
98DEN
3:51.46
SB
  
12Brimin Kiprotich
Brimin Kiprotich 99, KEN
3:52.63
99KEN
3:52.63
SB
  
13Saul Ordóñez
Saul Ordóñez 94, ESP
3:54.16
94ESP
3:54.16
SB
  
Kalle BerglundSWE
DNF
  
Erik Sowinski
Erik Sowinski 89, USA
DNF
89USA
DNF
  pace 56.37 400m 1:54.51 800.
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Mohamed Katir
Mohamed Katir 98, ESP
13:08.52
98ESP
13:08.52
PB
  
2Nicholas Kimeli
Nicholas Kimeli 98, KEN
13:10.11
98KEN
13:10.11
SB
  
3Michael Kibet
Michael Kibet 99, KEN
13:20.52
99KEN
13:20.52
SB
  
4Morgan McDonald
Morgan McDonald 96, AUS
13:22.78
96AUS
13:22.78
  
5Jonas Raess
Jonas Raess 94, SUI
13:22.92
94SUI
13:22.92
SB
  
6Andrew Butchart
Andrew Butchart 91, GBR
13:23.73
91GBR
13:23.73
  
7Jacob Krop
Jacob Krop 01, KEN
13:24.64
01KEN
13:24.64
SB
  
8Jimmy Gressier
Jimmy Gressier 97, FRA
13:25.36
97FRA
13:25.36
  
9Robin Hendrix
Robin Hendrix 95, BEL
13:25.68
95BEL
13:25.68
SB
  
10Henrik Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR
13:27.07
91NOR
13:27.07
SB
  
11Mike Foppen
Mike Foppen 96, NED
13:27.33
96NED
13:27.33
  
12Seán Tobin
Seán Tobin 94, IRL
13:33.93
94IRL
13:33.93
PB
  
13Jack Rowe
Jack Rowe 96, GBR
13:35.77
96GBR
13:35.77
PB
  
14Jake Smith
Jake Smith 98, GBR
13:38.01
98GBR
13:38.01
PB
  
15David McNeill
David McNeill 86, AUS
13:54.13
86AUS
13:54.13
  
16Jonny Davies
Jonny Davies 94, GBR
14:17.75
94GBR
14:17.75
  
Adam Clarke
Adam Clarke 91, GBR
DNF
91GBR
DNF
  pace 2:38.23 1000m
Adel Mechaal
Adel Mechaal 90, ESP
DNF
90ESP
DNF
  
Ouassim Oumaiz
Ouassim Oumaiz 99, ESP
DNF
99ESP
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Hillary Bor
Hillary Bor 89, USA
8:30.20
89USA
8:30.20
  
2Leonard Bett
Leonard Bett 00, KEN
8:31.52
00KEN
8:31.52
SB
  
3Djilali Bedrani
Djilali Bedrani 93, FRA
8:32.04
93FRA
8:32.04
SB
  
4Mark Pearce
Mark Pearce 96, GBR
8:32.65
96GBR
8:32.65
PB
  
5Daniel Arce
Daniel Arce 92, ESP
8:33.00
92ESP
8:33.00
  
6Ole Hesselbjerg
Ole Hesselbjerg 90, DEN
8:34.70
90DEN
8:34.70
SB
  
7Abraham Kibiwot
Abraham Kibiwot 96, KEN
8:35.14
96KEN
8:35.14
SB
  
8Phil Norman
Phil Norman 89, GBR
8:35.31
89GBR
8:35.31
  
9Topi Raitanen
Topi Raitanen 96, FIN
8:35.82
96FIN
8:35.82
SB
  
10James Nipperess
James Nipperess 90, AUS
8:36.83
90AUS
8:36.83
  
11Matt Hughes
Matt Hughes 89, CAN
8:38.11
89CAN
8:38.11
SB
  
12Zak Seddon
Zak Seddon 94, GBR
8:38.39
94GBR
8:38.39
  
Ben Buckingham
Ben Buckingham 91, AUS
DNF
91AUS
DNF
  pace 2:55.60 1000m
Stanley Kebenei
Stanley Kebenei 89, USA
DNF
89USA
DNF
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Sam Kendricks
Sam Kendricks 92, USA
5.74
92USA
5.74
  
2Armand DuplantisSWE
5.55
  
3Harry Coppell
Harry Coppell 96, GBR
5.45
96GBR
5.45
SB
  
4Cole Walsh
Cole Walsh 95, USA
5.30
95USA
5.30
  
5Ben Broeders
Ben Broeders 95, BEL
5.30
95BEL
5.30
SB
  
Valentin Lavillenie
Valentin Lavillenie 91, FRA
NH
91FRA
NH
  
Charlie Myers
Charlie Myers 97, GBR
NH
97GBR
NH
  
5.305.455.555.655.745.80
Kendrickso-o-xoxx
Duplantiso-o-xxx
Coppellxxooxxx
Walshoxxx
Broedersxoxxx
Lavilleniexxx
Myersxxr
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Filippo Randazzo
Filippo Randazzo 96, ITA
8.11w
96ITA
8.11w
+2.8
  
2Eusebio Cáceres
Eusebio Cáceres 91, ESP
8.04
91ESP
8.04
+1.4 SB
  
3Tajay Gayle
Tajay Gayle 96, JAM
8.00
96JAM
8.00
+2.0
  
4Radek Juška
Radek Juška 93, CZE
7.93w
93CZE
7.93w
+2.7
  
5Thobias MontlerSWE
7.85w
+2.4
  
6Kristian Pulli
Kristian Pulli 94, FIN
7.85w
94FIN
7.85w
+2.2
  
7Reynold Banigo
Reynold Banigo 98, GBR
7.72
98GBR
7.72
+2.0
  
8Henry Frayne
Henry Frayne 90, AUS
7.70w
90AUS
7.70w
+2.1
  
9Alex Farquharson
Alex Farquharson 97, GBR
7.61
97GBR
7.61
+2.0
  
Randazzo7.64w
+2.1
x
+1.6
7.99
+1.9
x
+3.6

0.0
8.11w
+2.8
Cáceres7.91w
+2.5
7.48
+1.7
7.97w
+2.4
x
+2.9
x
+1.6
8.04
+1.4
Gaylex
0.0
7.90
+1.8
x
+3.4
7.84
+0.6
8.00
+2.0
7.91
+1.1
Juškax
+4.8
x
+2.4
7.93w
+2.7
7.74w
+2.4
7.83
+1.9
Montler7.71
+1.1
7.85w
+2.4
7.72w
+3.0
7.61
+1.3
7.78
+2.0
Pulli7.57w
+3.5
7.65w
+4.0
7.85w
+2.2
x
+2.9
x
+1.2
Banigo7.72
+2.0
7.71
+1.8
x
+2.2
x
+3.3
7.63w
+2.8
Fraynex
+3.5
7.70w
+2.6
x
+3.2
x
+2.6
7.70w
+2.1
Farquharson7.61
+2.0
7.14
+1.9
7.41
+1.5
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Marcin Krukowski
Marcin Krukowski 92, POL
82.61
92POL
82.61
SB
  
2Keshorn Walcott
Keshorn Walcott 93, TTO
77.78
93TTO
77.78
  
3Kim Amb
76.96
SWE
76.96
  
4Anderson Peters
Anderson Peters 97, GRN
75.65
97GRN
75.65
  
5Gatis Čakšs
Gatis Čakšs 95, LAT
75.01
95LAT
75.01
SB
  
6Norbert Rivasz-Tóth
Norbert Rivasz-Tóth 96, HUN
73.20
96HUN
73.20
  
7Harry Hughes
Harry Hughes 97, GBR
71.23
97GBR
71.23
  
Krukowskix77.5782.4982.61x81.18
Walcott75.49x75.5076.7077.7873.31
Amb71.4076.96x70.48xx
Peters70.8575.6575.29xx
Čakšsx75.01xxx
Rivasz-Tóth73.2072.75xx72.08
Hughes71.23xxr
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -3.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -3.1
1Dina Asher-Smith
Dina Asher-Smith 95, GBR
11.35
95GBR
11.35
SB
  
2Sha'Carri Richardson
Sha'Carri Richardson 00, USA
11.44
00USA
11.44
  
3Marie Josée Ta Lou
Marie Josée Ta Lou 88, CIV
11.48
88CIV
11.48
SB
  
4Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce 86, JAM
11.51
86JAM
11.51
SB
  
5Blessing Okagbare
Blessing Okagbare 88, NGR
11.57
88NGR
11.57
  
6Javianne Oliver
Javianne Oliver 94, USA
11.58
94USA
11.58
  
7Natasha Morrison
Natasha Morrison 92, JAM
11.77
92JAM
11.77
  
8Ajla Del Ponte
Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI
11.81
96SUI
11.81
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -4.2
Vind: -4.2
1Sha'Carri Richardson
Sha'Carri Richardson 00, USA
11.53
00USA
11.53
Q
  
2Marie Josée Ta Lou
Marie Josée Ta Lou 88, CIV
11.58
88CIV
11.58
SB
Q
  
3Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce 86, JAM
11.62
86JAM
11.62
SB
Q
  
4Javianne Oliver
Javianne Oliver 94, USA
11.64
94USA
11.64
q
  
5Natasha Morrison
Natasha Morrison 92, JAM
11.88
92JAM
11.88
q
  
6Desiree Henry
Desiree Henry 95, GBR
11.95
95GBR
11.95
SB
  
7Zoë Sedney
Zoë Sedney 01, NED
12.21
01NED
12.21
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -4.4
Vind: -4.4
1Dina Asher-Smith
Dina Asher-Smith 95, GBR
11.45
95GBR
11.45
SB
Q
  
2Blessing Okagbare
Blessing Okagbare 88, NGR
11.71
88NGR
11.71
Q
  
3Ajla Del Ponte
Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI
11.88
96SUI
11.88
SB
Q
  
4Imani Lansiquot
Imani Lansiquot 97, GBR
11.92
97GBR
11.92
SB
  
5Natalliah Whyte
Natalliah Whyte 97, JAM
12.03
97JAM
12.03
  
6Naomi Sedney
Naomi Sedney 94, NED
12.16
94NED
12.16
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Kendall Ellis
Kendall Ellis 96, USA
51.86
96USA
51.86
  
2Stephenie Ann McPherson
Stephenie Ann McPherson 88, JAM
51.96
88JAM
51.96
  
3Lieke Klaver
Lieke Klaver 98, NED
52.03
98NED
52.03
SB
  
4Kaylin Whitney
Kaylin Whitney 98, USA
52.84
98USA
52.84
  
5Hannah Williams
Hannah Williams 98, GBR
53.35
98GBR
53.35
  
6Shericka Jackson
Shericka Jackson 94, JAM
53.40
94JAM
53.40
  
7Lisanne de Witte
Lisanne de Witte 92, NED
53.42
92NED
53.42
SB
  
8Laviai Nielsen
Laviai Nielsen 96, GBR
53.96
96GBR
53.96
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Laura Muir
Laura Muir 93, GBR
4:03.73
93GBR
4:03.73
  
2Rababe Arafi
Rababe Arafi 91, MAR
4:07.73
91MAR
4:07.73
SB
  
3Katie Snowden
Katie Snowden 94, GBR
4:08.92
94GBR
4:08.92
  
4Sarah Healy
Sarah Healy 01, IRL
4:09.92
01IRL
4:09.92
SB
  
5Gaia Sabbatini
Gaia Sabbatini 99, ITA
4:10.21
99ITA
4:10.21
  
6Eilish McColgan
Eilish McColgan 90, GBR
4:10.48
90GBR
4:10.48
  
7Winnie Nanyondo
Winnie Nanyondo 93, UGA
4:10.50
93UGA
4:10.50
  
8Adelle Tracey
Adelle Tracey 93, GBR
4:10.93
93GBR
4:10.93
SB
  
9Marta Pérez
Marta Pérez 93, ESP
4:11.51
93ESP
4:11.51
SB
  
10Elise Vanderelst
Elise Vanderelst 98, BEL
4:14.03
98BEL
4:14.03
SB
  
11Esther Guerrero
Esther Guerrero 90, ESP
4:14.55
90ESP
4:14.55
  
12Axumawit Embaye
Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH
4:15.23
94ETH
4:15.23
SB
  
13Claudia Bobocea
Claudia Bobocea 92, ROU
4:17.08
92ROU
4:17.08
SB
  
Erin Wallace
Erin Wallace 00, GBR
DNF
00GBR
DNF
  pace 65.41 400m 2:09.80 800m
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -3.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -3.9
1Cindy Sember
Cindy Sember 94, GBR
13.28
94GBR
13.28
  
2Luca Kozák
Luca Kozák 96, HUN
13.37
96HUN
13.37
  
3Luminosa Bogliolo
Luminosa Bogliolo 95, ITA
13.45
95ITA
13.45
  
4Tiffany Porter
Tiffany Porter 87, GBR
13.50
87GBR
13.50
  
5Megan Tapper
Megan Tapper 94, JAM
13.53
94JAM
13.53
  
6Zoë Sedney
Zoë Sedney 01, NED
13.57
01NED
13.57
  
7Pedrya Seymour
Pedrya Seymour 95, BAH
13.57
95BAH
13.57
  
8Laura Valette
Laura Valette 97, FRA
13.59
97FRA
13.59
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Sara Slott Petersen
Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN
56.32
87DEN
56.32
  
2Jessica Turner
Jessica Turner 95, GBR
56.56
95GBR
56.56
SB
  
3Janieve Russell
Janieve Russell 93, JAM
57.16
93JAM
57.16
  
4Emma Zapletalová
Emma Zapletalová 00, SVK
57.60
00SVK
57.60
  
5Hayley McLean
Hayley McLean 94, GBR
58.02
94GBR
58.02
  
6Nessa Cooper Millet
Nessa Cooper Millet 94, IRL
59.00
94IRL
59.00
  
7Nicole Kendall
Nicole Kendall 96, GBR
59.34
96GBR
59.34
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Kamila Lićwinko
Kamila Lićwinko 86, POL
1.91
86POL
1.91
  
2Emily Borthwick
Emily Borthwick 97, GBR
1.91
97GBR
1.91
PB
  
3Morgan Lake
Morgan Lake 97, GBR
1.88
97GBR
1.88
  
4Mariya Lasitskene
Mariya Lasitskene 93, RUS
1.88
93RUS
1.88
SB
  
5Alessia Trost
Alessia Trost 93, ITA
1.88
93ITA
1.88
=SB
  
6Levern Spencer
Levern Spencer 84, LCA
1.84
84LCA
1.84
SB
  
6Nikki Manson
Nikki Manson 94, GBR
1.84
94GBR
1.84
SB
  
8Ana Šimić
Ana Šimić 90, CRO
1.84
90CRO
1.84
SB
  
9Yuliya Levchenko
Yuliya Levchenko 97, UKR
1.84
97UKR
1.84
SB
  
10Bethan Partridge
Bethan Partridge 90, GBR
1.80
90GBR
1.80
SB
  
1.751.801.841.881.911.94
Lićwinko-ooooxxx
Borthwickooxoxoxxoxxx
Lake-oooxxx
Lasitskene--xooxxx
Trostoooxoxxx
Spenceroooxxx
Mansonoooxxx
Šimićxoooxxx
Levchenko-xxooxxx
Partridgexooxxx
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Shanieka Ricketts
Shanieka Ricketts 92, JAM
14.40
92JAM
14.40
+1.3
  
2Patrícia Mamona
Patrícia Mamona 88, POR
14.37w
88POR
14.37w
+3.1
  
3Naomi Ogbeta
Naomi Ogbeta 98, GBR
14.29w
98GBR
14.29w
+2.2
  
4Kimberly Williams
Kimberly Williams 88, JAM
14.15
88JAM
14.15
+1.8
  
5Keturah Orji
Keturah Orji 96, USA
13.96w
96USA
13.96w
+2.6
  
6Paraskeví Papahrístou
Paraskeví Papahrístou 89, GRE
13.62
89GRE
13.62
+2.0 SB
  
7Dovilė Kilty
Dovilė Kilty 93, LTU
12.96w
93LTU
12.96w
+2.1
  
Ricketts13.89w
+2.6
14.27w
+4.4
14.40
+1.3
13.92w
+2.2

0.0
14.29w
+3.1
Mamona14.37w
+3.1
x
+2.6
x
+3.9
x
+0.9

0.0
13.62
+1.9
Ogbeta14.11w
+2.8
14.29w
+2.2
13.92w
+2.1

0.0
13.53
+1.6
13.32
+1.3
Williams14.09
+1.9
x
+3.4
13.88w
+2.3
14.15
+1.8
13.97
+0.8
Orji13.96w
+2.6
x
+2.0
x
+2.1
13.76
+0.7
13.64w
+2.4
Papahrístoux
+2.9
13.62
+2.0
x
+1.4
r
0.0
Kiltyx
+4.4
12.96w
+2.1
12.93
+1.9
x
0.0
r
0.0
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Auriol Dongmo
Auriol Dongmo 90, POR
19.08
90POR
19.08
SB
  
2Danniel Thomas-Dodd
Danniel Thomas-Dodd 92, JAM
18.46
92JAM
18.46
  
3Maggie Ewen
Maggie Ewen 94, USA
18.54
94USA
18.54
  
4Sophie McKinna
Sophie McKinna 94, GBR
18.36
94GBR
18.36
SB
  
5Fanny Roos
18.33
SWE
18.33
SB
  
6Chase Ealey
Chase Ealey 94, USA
18.12
94USA
18.12
  
7Amelia Strickler
Amelia Strickler 94, GBR
17.90
94GBR
17.90
PB
  
8Christina Schwanitz
Christina Schwanitz 85, GER
17.86
85GER
17.86
SB
  
Dongmo18.6818.5018.9919.0818.7918.16
Thomas-Doddxx18.4618.12x18.12
Ewen18.1717.7518.54x17.8016.96
McKinna17.5818.3617.76x18.20
Roos18.15x18.33xx
Ealeyx17.1617.72x18.12
Strickler16.2917.9017.85x17.03
Schwanitz17.8617.81x17.8217.43