27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Tibblevallen   Arrangör: Täby IS
Tävlande: 42 (20+22)   Starter: 66 (29+37)

Män
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.7
1Ludvig All
15.53
Täby IS
15.53
SB
  
2Fred ÖsterblomTäby IS
16.04
SB
  
P19 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Teodor Borgius
4.43
Hammarby IF
4.43
SB
  
2Jonathan HowserTäby IS
4.33
PB
  
4.034.234.334.434.63
Borgius---oxxx
Howserxoxoxxoxxx
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Milian Hentschke
2:06.35
Tullinge FI
2:06.35
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.7
1Joel Enander
15.01
Täby IS
15.01
PB
  
2Viggo Stridh
15.20
Täby IS
15.20
PB
  
P17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Viggo StridhTäby IS
3.93
SB
  
2Joel EnanderTäby IS
3.73
SB
  
3.633.733.934.03
Stridhxoooxxx
Enander-oxxx
P15 80 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Erik WallnäsAIK
10.16
PB
q
  
2David BerglundAIK
10.43
PB
q
  
3Elias IvarssonBoo IF
10.45
PB
q
  
4Jacob Rune
10.47
Täby IS
10.47
q
  
5Viktor SahlstenBoo IF
10.52
PB
q
  
6Matteus Edetoft
11.59
Danderyds SK
11.59
q
  
P15 80 m extra     

Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.8
1Elias IvarssonBoo IF
10.52
SB
  
2Viktor SahlstenBoo IF
10.55
PB
  
3Jacob Rune
10.58
Täby IS
10.58
  
4Matteus Edetoft
11.79
Danderyds SK
11.79
  
5Albin OlwonBoo IF
12.49
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Erik Nederheim
2:07.67
Täby IS
2:07.67
  
2Leo Papinski
2:15.11
Täby IS
2:15.11
PB
  
3Liam Tannlund
2:19.81
Täby IS
2:19.81
PB
  
4Malte Lessing
2:23.88
Täby IS
2:23.88
  
5Alexander Sand
2:37.72
Tullinge FI
2:37.72
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Oskar Sterner
12.36
Täby IS
12.36
PB
  
2David BerglundAIK
12.64
PB
  
3Viktor SahlstenBoo IF
14.69
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Erik WallnäsAIK
1.50
SB
  
1.411.441.471.501.60
Wallnäsxoooxoxxx
Kvinnor
F19 100 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Leticia BuchliTäby IS
12.96
SB
q
  
F19 100 m extra     

Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.0
1Leticia BuchliTäby IS
13.40
SB
  
F19 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Lennartsson
2:33.64
Täby IS
2:33.64
SB
  
2Linnea HaglundBoo IF
2:55.65
PB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Evelina Hamos
13.04
Täby IS
13.04
PB
q
  
2Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
13.35
PB
q
  
3Ida Reutersten
Ida Reutersten 04, Mälarhöjden
13.58
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.58
PB
q
  
4Louise Tilly
13.65
Täby IS
13.65
PB
q
  
5Linnea HjalmarssonBoo IF
13.70
PB
q
  
6Ella TylestedtBoo IF
13.75
PB
q
  
7Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
14.18
PB
q
  
F17 100 m extra     

Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.0
1Ida Reutersten
Ida Reutersten 04, Mälarhöjden
13.82
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.82
PB
  
2Linnea HjalmarssonBoo IF
13.84
SB
  
3Louise Tilly
13.99
Täby IS
13.99
SB
  
4Ella TylestedtBoo IF
14.23
SB
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Tyra Hedin
Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö
2:39.22
IFK Lidingö
2:39.22
SB
  
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Sara WinbergTäby IS
3.73
SB
  
2Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
3.43
SB
  
3Rut Grufman
2.83
Täby IS
2.83
SB
  
2.532.732.832.933.233.433.533.733.93
Winberg-------xoxxx
Hellstadius----xooxxx
Grufmanoxooxxx
F15 80 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
11.07
SB
q
  
2Maja EkebergBoo IF
11.24
PB
q
  
3Alice Helge
11.34
Täby IS
11.34
PB
q
  
4Agnes Odda
12.32
Boo IF
12.32
PB
q
  
5Frida HeljestrandTäby IS
12.96
PB
q
  
F15 80 m extra     

Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.9
1Maja EkebergBoo IF
11.51
SB
  
2Agnes Odda
12.69
Boo IF
12.69
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia AlvarssonTäby IS
2:30.13
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Rut Grufman
13.08
Täby IS
13.08
SB
  
2Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
13.46
PB
  
3Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
13.53
SB
  
4Amilia JergmarBoo IF
14.75
PB
  
5Alice Helge
14.92
Täby IS
14.92
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Amilia JergmarBoo IF
1.47
SB
  
2Rut Grufman
1.41
Täby IS
1.41
SB
  
3Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
1.32
SB
  
4Alice Helge
1.28
Täby IS
1.28
SB
  
4Frida HeljestrandTäby IS
1.28
SB
  
1.201.241.281.321.351.381.411.441.471.50
Jergmar-----ooooxxx
Grufman----oooxxx
Wahlinooxoxoxxx
Helgeoooxxx
Heljestrandoooxxx