9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Sunnerbovallen   Arrangör: Ljungby FIK
Tävlande: 22 (12+10)   Starter: 22 (12+10)

Män
M Längd     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Caleb Conable
7.01
Malmö AI
7.01
+0.7 SB
  
Conable6.81
+1.1
6.49
0.0
7.01
+0.7
6.76
-1.1
6.67
+1.4
6.94
-0.6
M Tiokamp     
22 - 23 maj

Final A

Final
22 - 23 maj
1Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
6.479
SB
  
2Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
5.756
SB
  
Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
DNF
  
Karlsson11.90/0.06.40/+0.212.651.8053.8115.88/+1.839.954.2048.835:00.19
Elfgaard11.16/0.06.43/+0.214.081.7751.7214.90/+1.836.20NH59.29DNF
SamuelssonDNF/0.0NM/+1.113.89NHDNF14.58/+1.8NM
M22 Tiokamp     
22 - 23 maj

Final A

Final
22 - 23 maj
1Emil Uhlin
7.297
Falu IK
7.297
PB
  
2Theodor Duvert
5.523
Turebergs FK
5.523
PB
  
3Jonatan Håkansson
3.196
Hässelby SK
3.196
PB
  
Uhlin11.34w/+2.76.78/0.012.262.0753.2915.26/+1.840.724.6050.214:35.14
Duvert11.85w/+2.76.05/0.010.691.8657.3416.28/+1.825.703.7041.065:18.90
HåkanssonDNFw/+2.7NM/0.09.631.74DNFDNF/+1.826.054.2043.714:53.04
P19 Tiokamp (P19)     
22 - 23 maj

Final A

Final
22 - 23 maj
1Jacob Thelander
7.226
Ljungby FIK
7.226
PB
  
2Robin Isaksson
6.341
IFK Lidingö
6.341
PB
  
3Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
6.316
Linköpings GIF
6.316
PB
  
4Vincent Arousell
5.938
Hässelby SK
5.938
PB
  
Elliot Duvert
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
Thelander11.06w/+2.57.09/+0.312.481.9549.9115.09/+1.740.354.1049.304:53.67
Isaksson11.34w/+2.56.54/0.011.691.7150.6016.22/+1.732.223.7045.284:44.74
Nilsson11.32w/+2.56.32/0.012.351.8354.8714.90/+1.732.753.7047.845:08.76
Arousell11.65w/+2.56.56/+0.712.661.9252.8115.91/+1.728.573.4033.655:19.86
Duvert11.80w/+2.56.30/+1.611.071.92DNFDNF/+1.733.41NH42.84
M 110 m häck tiokamp    
Heat 1
23 maj Vind: +1.8
23 majVind: +1.8
Carl af ForsellesHässelby SK
DNF
  
M 100 m tiokamp    
22 maj
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: 0.0
1Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
11.16
SB
  
2Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
11.90
SB
  
Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
DNF
  
M Längd tiokamp    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
6.43
+0.2 SB
  
2Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
6.40
+0.2
  
Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
NM
  
Elfgaardx
0.0
3.49
0.0
6.43
+0.2
Karlsson6.37
-0.4
6.40
+0.2
6.35
0.0
Samuelssonx
0.0

0.0

0.0
M Kula tiokamp    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
14.08
PB
  
2Fredrik Samuelsson
13.89
Hässelby SK
13.89
  
3Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
12.65
  
Elfgaard13.7413.6614.08
Samuelsson13.89xx
Karlsson12.2112.5712.65
M Höjd tiokamp    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
1.80
SB
  
2Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
1.77
SB
  
Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
NH
  
1.561.711.741.771.801.83
Karlsson-xoooxxoxxx
Elfgaard-ooxoxxx
Samuelssonx
M 400 m tiokamp    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
51.72
SB
  
2Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
53.81
SB
  
Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
DNF
  
M 110 m häck tiokamp    
Heat 1
23 maj Vind: +1.8
23 majVind: +1.8
Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
DNF
  
Heat 2
23 maj Vind: +1.8
23 majVind: +1.8
1Fredrik Samuelsson
14.58
Hässelby SK
14.58
SB
  
2Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
14.90
PB
  
3Emil Uhlin
15.26
Falu IK
15.26
PB
  
4Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
15.88
SB
  
5Theodor Duvert
16.28
Turebergs FK
16.28
PB
  
M Diskus tiokamp    
23 maj

Final A

Final
23 maj
1Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
39.95
  
2Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
36.20
  
Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
NM
  
Karlsson38.4239.9538.02
Elfgaard32.1236.20x
Samuelssonxx
M Stav tiokamp    
23 maj

Final A

Final
23 maj
1Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
4.20
  
Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
NH
  
3.204.004.204.30
Karlsson-xoxoxxx
Elfgaardxpp
M Spjut tiokamp    
23 maj

Final A

Final
23 maj
1Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
59.29
SB
  
2Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
48.83
SB
  
Elfgaard58.0159.29x
Karlsson44.6948.8346.72
M 1500 m tiokamp    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Emil Uhlin
4:35.14
Falu IK
4:35.14
PB
  
2Robin Isaksson
4:44.74
IFK Lidingö
4:44.74
PB
  
3Jonatan Håkansson
4:53.04
Hässelby SK
4:53.04
SB
  
4Jacob Thelander
4:53.67
Ljungby FIK
4:53.67
PB
  
5Nicklas Karlsson
5:00.19
Falu IK
5:00.19
SB
  
6Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
5:08.76
Linköpings GIF
5:08.76
PB
  
7Theodor Duvert
5:18.90
Turebergs FK
5:18.90
SB
  
8Vincent Arousell
5:19.86
Hässelby SK
5:19.86
PB
  
M22 100 m tiokamp    
22 maj
Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: +2.7
Carl af ForsellesHässelby SK
DNF
  
M22 400 m tiokamp    
Heat 2
22 maj
22 maj
Carl af ForsellesHässelby SK
DNF
  
M22 Höjd tiokamp    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
Carl af ForsellesHässelby SK
NH
  
1.56
af Forsellesx
M22 Längd tiokamp    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
Carl af ForsellesHässelby SK
NM
  
af Forsellesx
0.0

0.0

0.0
M22 Kula tiokamp    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
2Carl af Forselles
10.90
Hässelby SK
10.90
SB
  
af Forselles10.7710.5910.90
M22 Diskus tiokamp    
23 maj

Final A

Final
23 maj
2Carl af Forselles
33.51
Hässelby SK
33.51
SB
  
af Forselles33.5132.45x
M22 100 m tiokamp    
22 maj
Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: +2.7
1Emil Uhlin
11.34w
Falu IK
11.34w
  
2Theodor Duvert
11.85w
Turebergs FK
11.85w
  
Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
DNF
  
M22 Längd tiokamp    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Emil Uhlin
6.78
Falu IK
6.78
0.0
  
2Theodor Duvert
6.05
Turebergs FK
6.05
0.0 SB
  
Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
NM
  
Uhlin6.47
+1.3
6.58
-1.1
6.78
0.0
Duvert6.05
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Håkanssonx
0.0

0.0

0.0
M22 Kula tiokamp    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Emil Uhlin
12.26
Falu IK
12.26
  
3Theodor Duvert
10.69
Turebergs FK
10.69
PB
  
4Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
9.63
PB
  
Uhlin11.6112.0712.26
Duvert10.3610.6910.49
Håkansson9.63xx
M22 Höjd tiokamp    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Emil Uhlin
2.07
Falu IK
2.07
SB
  
2Theodor Duvert
1.86
Turebergs FK
1.86
SB
  
3Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
1.74
SB
  
1.741.771.801.831.861.891.952.012.042.072.10
Uhlin-----oooxoxoxxx
Duvertooooxxoxxx
Håkanssonoxxx
M22 400 m tiokamp    
Heat 1
22 maj
22 maj
2Emil Uhlin
53.29
Falu IK
53.29
SB
  
4Theodor Duvert
57.34
Turebergs FK
57.34
SB
  
Heat 2
22 maj
22 maj
Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
DNF
  
M22 Diskus tiokamp    
23 maj

Final A

Final
23 maj
1Emil Uhlin
40.72
Falu IK
40.72
  
3Jonatan Håkansson
26.05
Hässelby SK
26.05
PB
  
4Theodor Duvert
25.70
Turebergs FK
25.70
PB
  
Uhlin31.7640.72x
Håkanssonx26.05x
Duvertxx25.70
M22 Stav tiokamp    
23 maj

Final A

Final
23 maj
1Emil Uhlin
4.60
Falu IK
4.60
PB
  
2Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
4.20
SB
  
3Theodor Duvert
3.70
Turebergs FK
3.70
SB
  
3.40
4.70
3.50
3.60
3.70
3.80
4.00
4.10
4.20
4.30
4.50
4.60
Uhlin-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
xo
xo
Håkansson-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
xxx


Duvertxo
o
o
o
xxx






M22 Spjut tiokamp    
23 maj

Final A

Final
23 maj
1Emil Uhlin
50.21
Falu IK
50.21
PB
  
2Jonatan Håkansson
43.71
Hässelby SK
43.71
SB
  
3Theodor Duvert
41.06
Turebergs FK
41.06
SB
  
Uhlin48.5448.7050.21
Håkanssonxx43.71
Duvert38.6341.06x
P19 100 m tiokamp (P19)    
22 maj
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: +2.5
1Jacob Thelander
11.06w
Ljungby FIK
11.06w
  
2Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
11.32w
Linköpings GIF
11.32w
  
3Robin Isaksson
11.34w
IFK Lidingö
11.34w
  
4Vincent Arousell
11.65w
Hässelby SK
11.65w
  
5Elliot Duvert
11.80w
Turebergs FK
11.80w
  
P19 Längd tiokamp (P19)    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
7.09
+0.3 PB
  
2Vincent Arousell
6.56
Hässelby SK
6.56
+0.7 =PB
  
3Robin Isaksson
6.54
IFK Lidingö
6.54
0.0 SB
  
4Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
6.32
Linköpings GIF
6.32
0.0 PB
  
5Elliot Duvert
6.30
Turebergs FK
6.30
+1.6 SB
  
Thelander5.76
+0.1
7.09
+0.3
x
0.0
Arousell6.15
-1.9
6.26
0.0
6.56
+0.7
Isaksson6.54
0.0
6.07
0.0
6.46
+0.2
Nilsson6.07
+1.5
6.11
0.0
6.32
0.0
Duvert6.18
0.0
x
0.0
6.30
+1.6
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) tiokamp (P19)    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Vincent Arousell
12.66
Hässelby SK
12.66
PB
  
2Jacob Thelander
12.48
Ljungby FIK
12.48
PB
  
3Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
12.35
Linköpings GIF
12.35
PB
  
4Robin Isaksson
11.69
IFK Lidingö
11.69
PB
  
5Elliot Duvert
11.07
Turebergs FK
11.07
PB
  
Arousell12.6611.4611.94
Thelander12.1911.8812.48
Nilsson12.35x12.27
Isakssonx11.6910.47
Duvert10.1610.8611.07
P19 Höjd tiokamp (P19)    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
1.95
SB
  
2Elliot Duvert
1.92
Turebergs FK
1.92
SB
  
3Vincent Arousell
1.92
Hässelby SK
1.92
PB
  
4Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
1.83
Linköpings GIF
1.83
SB
  
5Robin Isaksson
1.71
IFK Lidingö
1.71
=PB
  
1.56
1.89
1.59
1.92
1.62
1.95
1.65
1.98
1.68
1.71
1.74
1.77
1.80
1.83
1.86
Thelander-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
Duvert-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
Arousell-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
Nilsson-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
xxx
Isakssono
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




P19 400 m tiokamp (P19)    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Jacob Thelander
49.91
Ljungby FIK
49.91
PB
  
2Robin Isaksson
50.60
IFK Lidingö
50.60
SB
  
3Vincent Arousell
52.81
Hässelby SK
52.81
PB
  
4Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
54.87
Linköpings GIF
54.87
PB
  
Elliot Duvert
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) tiokamp (P19)    
23 maj
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
23 maj
Vind: +1.7
1Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
14.90
Linköpings GIF
14.90
PB
  
2Jacob Thelander
15.09
Ljungby FIK
15.09
PB
  
3Vincent Arousell
15.91
Hässelby SK
15.91
PB
  
4Robin Isaksson
16.22
IFK Lidingö
16.22
SB
  
Elliot Duvert
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) tiokamp (P19)    
23 maj

Final A

Final
23 maj
1Jacob Thelander
40.35
Ljungby FIK
40.35
PB
  
2Elliot Duvert
33.41
Turebergs FK
33.41
  
3Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
32.75
Linköpings GIF
32.75
PB
  
4Robin Isaksson
32.22
IFK Lidingö
32.22
PB
  
5Vincent Arousell
28.57
Hässelby SK
28.57
SB
  
Thelanderx40.35x
Duvert30.16x33.41
Nilssonx29.8732.75
Isakssonx32.22x
Arousell28.57x28.20
P19 Stav tiokamp (P19)    
23 maj

Final A

Final
23 maj
1Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
4.10
PB
  
2Robin Isaksson
3.70
IFK Lidingö
3.70
SB
  
2Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
3.70
Linköpings GIF
3.70
SB
  
4Vincent Arousell
3.40
Hässelby SK
3.40
SB
  
Elliot Duvert
NH
Turebergs FK
NH
  
3.203.303.403.503.603.703.803.904.004.104.20
Thelander-xooooooxxoxooxxx
Isaksson---o-xxoxxx
Nilsson-----xxoxxx
Arousellxxooxoxxx
Duvertxpp
P19 Spjut tiokamp (P19)    
23 maj

Final A

Final
23 maj
1Jacob Thelander
49.30
Ljungby FIK
49.30
PB
  
2Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
47.84
Linköpings GIF
47.84
PB
  
3Robin Isaksson
45.28
IFK Lidingö
45.28
PB
  
4Elliot Duvert
42.84
Turebergs FK
42.84
PB
  
5Vincent Arousell
33.65
Hässelby SK
33.65
PB
  
Thelander46.7546.7949.30
Nilsson47.8447.4846.38
Isaksson45.28
Duvert42.7342.84x
Arousell31.9932.4933.65
Kvinnor
K Kula     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Frida Bergvall
12.81
Högby IF
12.81
SB
  
Bergvallx12.81x12.4711.83x
K Sjukamp     
22 - 23 maj

Final A

Final
22 - 23 maj
1Emilia Stenström
3.570
Huddinge AIS
3.570
SB
  
Stenström16.25w/+2.21.5311.5728.36w/+2.24.73w/+2.131.66DNF
K22 Sjukamp     
22 - 23 maj

Final A

Final
22 - 23 maj
1Klara Rådbo
5.564
Hässelby SK
5.564
PB
  
Angel RichmoreMalmö AI
DNF
  
Rådbo14.22w/+2.21.7411.5425.23w/+2.26.13W/+4.938.452:30.28
Richmore15.44w/+2.21.6513.3426.22w/+2.25.58w/+3.139.81
F19 Sjukamp     
22 - 23 maj

Final A

Final
22 - 23 maj
1Tuvalisa Rosenquist
5.329
IF Tjalve
5.329
SB
  
2Sophie Reid
5.227
IK Ymer
5.227
PB
  
3Clara Fallenius
4.770
Hässelby SK
4.770
PB
  
4Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
4.755
Hässelby SK
4.755
PB
  
5Alma Flygt
4.740
Täby IS
4.740
PB
  
6Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
4.247
PB
  
Rosenquist14.91w/+2.21.7110.9925.84w/+3.45.80w/+2.634.892:18.49
Reid14.51/+1.41.6212.9526.20w/+2.25.36w/+2.741.642:29.63
Fallenius14.49/+1.41.659.2625.68w/+3.45.64/+2.022.352:30.64
Fodor14.81w/+2.21.629.5026.29w/+3.45.57w/+3.524.272:23.95
Flygt14.65/+1.41.599.5825.74w/+3.45.41/+1.630.112:33.19
Lundgren15.73/+1.41.5612.0928.65w/+2.25.02/+1.433.152:50.27
K 100 m häck sjukamp    
22 maj
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: +2.2
5Emilia Stenström
16.25w
Huddinge AIS
16.25w
  
K Höjd sjukamp    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
1.53
SB
  
1.441.471.501.531.56
Stenströmoooxxoxxp
K Kula sjukamp    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Emilia Stenström
11.57
Huddinge AIS
11.57
SB
  
Stenström11.0511.5011.57
K 200 m sjukamp    
22 maj
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: +2.2
4Emilia Stenström
28.36w
Huddinge AIS
28.36w
  
K Längd sjukamp    
23 maj

Final A

Final
23 maj
1Emilia Stenström
4.73w
Huddinge AIS
4.73w
+2.1
  
Stenström4.73w
+2.1
4.71w
+2.8
4.39w
+2.1
K Spjut sjukamp    
23 maj

Final A

Final
23 maj
1Emilia Stenström
31.66
Huddinge AIS
31.66
SB
  
Stenström31.6629.5929.77
K 800 m sjukamp    
23 maj

Final A

Final
23 maj
Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
DNF
  
K22 100 m häck sjukamp    
22 maj
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: +2.2
1Klara Rådbo
14.22w
Hässelby SK
14.22w
  
4Angel Richmore
15.44w
Malmö AI
15.44w
  
K22 Höjd sjukamp    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Klara Rådbo
1.74
Hässelby SK
1.74
SB
  
2Angel RichmoreMalmö AI
1.65
SB
  
1.561.591.621.651.681.711.741.77
Rådbo--oooxooxxx
Richmoreooxxooxxx
K22 Kula sjukamp    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Angel Richmore
13.34
Malmö AI
13.34
PB
  
2Klara Rådbo
11.54
Hässelby SK
11.54
SB
  
Richmore13.34xx
Rådbo9.8411.54x
K22 200 m sjukamp    
22 maj
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: +2.2
1Klara Rådbo
25.23w
Hässelby SK
25.23w
  
3Angel Richmore
26.22w
Malmö AI
26.22w
  
K22 Längd sjukamp    
23 maj

Final A

Final
23 maj
1Klara Rådbo
6.13w
Hässelby SK
6.13w
+4.9
  
2Angel Richmore
5.58w
Malmö AI
5.58w
+3.1
  
Rådbo5.80w
+3.1
6.13w
+4.9

0.0
Richmorex
0.0
5.58w
+3.1
x
0.0
K22 Spjut sjukamp    
23 maj

Final A

Final
23 maj
1Angel Richmore
39.81
Malmö AI
39.81
SB
  
2Klara Rådbo
38.45
Hässelby SK
38.45
SB
  
Richmore36.3439.8138.91
Rådbo33.7238.4538.41
K22 800 m sjukamp    
23 maj

Final A

Final
23 maj
4Klara Rådbo
2:30.28
Hässelby SK
2:30.28
SB
  
F19 100 m häck sjukamp    
Heat 1
22 maj Vind: +1.4
22 majVind: +1.4
4Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
14.66
PB
  
F19 Höjd sjukamp    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
5Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
1.59
SB
  
1.471.501.531.561.591.62
Svanhallxxoooxxooxxx
F19 100 m häck sjukamp    
Heat 1
22 maj Vind: +1.4
22 majVind: +1.4
1Clara Fallenius
14.49
Hässelby SK
14.49
PB
  
2Sophie Reid
14.51
IK Ymer
14.51
PB
  
3Alma Flygt
14.65
Täby IS
14.65
PB
  
5Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
15.73
PB
  
Heat 2
22 maj Vind: +2.2
22 majVind: +2.2
2Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
14.81w
Hässelby SK
14.81w
  
3Tuvalisa Rosenquist
14.91w
IF Tjalve
14.91w
  
F19 Höjd sjukamp    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Tuvalisa RosenquistIF Tjalve
1.71
=PB
  
2Clara Fallenius
1.65
Hässelby SK
1.65
=PB
  
3Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
1.62
Hässelby SK
1.62
SB
  
3Sophie ReidIK Ymer
1.62
SB
  
6Alma Flygt
1.59
Täby IS
1.59
PB
  
7Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
1.56
SB
  
1.41
1.74
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.68
1.71
Rosenquist-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xo
Fallenius-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
o
xxx

Fodor-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Reid-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Flygto
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Lundgren-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




F19 Kula sjukamp    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Sophie Reid
12.95
IK Ymer
12.95
SB
  
2Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
12.09
SB
  
3Tuvalisa Rosenquist
10.99
IF Tjalve
10.99
SB
  
4Alma Flygt
9.58
Täby IS
9.58
PB
  
5Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
9.50
Hässelby SK
9.50
PB
  
6Clara Fallenius
9.26
Hässelby SK
9.26
PB
  
Reid12.2712.6412.95
Lundgrenx12.09x
Rosenquist10.9910.8510.29
Flygt8.78x9.58
Fodor8.309.499.50
Fallenius9.04x9.26
F19 200 m sjukamp    
Heat 1
22 maj Vind: +2.2
22 majVind: +2.2
2Sophie Reid
26.20w
IK Ymer
26.20w
  
5Jonna Lundgren
28.65w
Skruvs IF
28.65w
  
Heat 2
22 maj Vind: +3.4
22 majVind: +3.4
1Clara Fallenius
25.68w
Hässelby SK
25.68w
  
2Alma Flygt
25.74w
Täby IS
25.74w
  
3Tuvalisa Rosenquist
25.84w
IF Tjalve
25.84w
  
4Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
26.29w
Hässelby SK
26.29w
  
F19 Längd sjukamp    
23 maj

Final A

Final
23 maj
1Tuvalisa Rosenquist
5.80w
IF Tjalve
5.80w
+2.6
  
2Clara Fallenius
5.64
Hässelby SK
5.64
+2.0 SB
  
3Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
5.57w
Hässelby SK
5.57w
+3.5
  
4Alma Flygt
5.41
Täby IS
5.41
+1.6 PB
  
5Sophie Reid
5.36w
IK Ymer
5.36w
+2.7
  
6Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
5.02
+1.4 SB
  
Rosenquist5.69w
+2.7
5.80w
+2.6
5.67w
+2.4
Fallenius5.45w
+2.5
5.50w
+2.3
5.64
+2.0
Fodor5.15w
+2.8
5.25
+1.3
5.57w
+3.5
Flygt5.41
+1.6
5.23w
+2.2
5.17w
+2.4
Reid5.36w
+2.7
4.91w
+3.3
5.31w
+3.0
Lundgrenx
0.0
4.93w
+2.5
5.02
+1.4
F19 Spjut sjukamp    
23 maj

Final A

Final
23 maj
1Sophie Reid
41.64
IK Ymer
41.64
SB
  
2Tuvalisa Rosenquist
34.89
IF Tjalve
34.89
SB
  
3Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
33.15
PB
  
4Alma Flygt
30.11
Täby IS
30.11
PB
  
5Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
24.27
Hässelby SK
24.27
PB
  
6Clara Fallenius
22.35
Hässelby SK
22.35
PB
  
Reid41.6439.7138.66
Rosenquist34.8934.5033.23
Lundgren32.9333.15x
Flygtx30.1124.91
Fodor24.1923.2724.27
Fallenius20.66x22.35
F19 800 m sjukamp    
23 maj

Final A

Final
23 maj
1Tuvalisa Rosenquist
2:18.49
IF Tjalve
2:18.49
SB
  
2Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
2:23.95
Hässelby SK
2:23.95
PB
  
3Sophie Reid
2:29.63
IK Ymer
2:29.63
PB
  
5Clara Fallenius
2:30.64
Hässelby SK
2:30.64
PB
  
6Alma Flygt
2:33.19
Täby IS
2:33.19
PB
  
7Jonna Lundgren
2:50.27
Skruvs IF
2:50.27
SB