0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Runesson Johan Runesson 05, Fjugesta 28.14 | 05 | Fjugesta IF | 28.14 | = | |||||||||||
2 | Daniel Kindvall Daniel Kindvall 05, Fjugesta 23.99 | 05 | Fjugesta IF | 23.99 | =PB | |||||||||||
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Kindvall Daniel Kindvall 05, Fjugesta 46.50 | 05 | Fjugesta IF | 46.50 | =PB | |||||||||||
2 | Johan Runesson Johan Runesson 05, Fjugesta 30.80 | 05 | Fjugesta IF | 30.80 | = | |||||||||||
P16 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Runesson Johan Runesson 05, Fjugesta 32.26 | 05 | Fjugesta IF | 32.26 | =PB | |||||||||||
2 | Daniel Kindvall Daniel Kindvall 05, Fjugesta 19.07 | 05 | Fjugesta IF | 19.07 | =PB | |||||||||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Skogwik Samuel Skogwik 08, Fjugesta 20.75 | 08 | Fjugesta IF | 20.75 | =PB | |||||||||||
2 | Erik Nilsson Erik Nilsson 09, KFUM Örebro 14.76 | 09 | KFUM Örebro | 14.76 | =PB | |||||||||||
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Skogwik Samuel Skogwik 08, Fjugesta 25.74 | 08 | Fjugesta IF | 25.74 | = | |||||||||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Skogwik Samuel Skogwik 08, Fjugesta 20.41 | 08 | Fjugesta IF | 20.41 | =PB | |||||||||||
2 | Erik Nilsson Erik Nilsson 09, KFUM Örebro 11.41 | 09 | KFUM Örebro | 11.41 | =PB | |||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||
K Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilda Bernhult Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro 39.85 | 04 | KFUM Örebro | 39.85 | =SB | |||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
F19 Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Nilsson Maja Nilsson 02, KFUM Örebro 22.34 | 02 | KFUM Örebro | 22.34 | =PB | |||||||||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofie Fransson Sofie Fransson 02, KFUM Örebro 41.70 | 02 | KFUM Örebro | 41.70 | =PB | |||||||||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilda Bernhult Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro 36.33 | 04 | KFUM Örebro | 36.33 | =SB | |||||||||||
2 | Alva Nilsson Alva Nilsson 04, KFUM Örebro 21.43 | 04 | KFUM Örebro | 21.43 | =PB | |||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilda Bernhult Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro 42.20 | 04 | KFUM Örebro | 42.20 | =SB | |||||||||||
2 | Alva Nilsson Alva Nilsson 04, KFUM Örebro 20.33 | 04 | KFUM Örebro | 20.33 | =PB | |||||||||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Karlsson Julia Karlsson 07, Fjugesta 24.60 | 07 | Fjugesta IF | 24.60 | =PB | |||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Karlsson Julia Karlsson 07, Fjugesta 28.47 | 07 | Fjugesta IF | 28.47 | =PB | |||||||||||
F14 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Karlsson Julia Karlsson 07, Fjugesta 23.62 | 07 | Fjugesta IF | 23.62 | =PB |