0

5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
Arena: Uppsala Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 64 (34+30)   Starter: 75 (39+36)

Män
M 100 m     
Final A
Vind: -1.7
Vind: -1.7
1Simon Plesse
11.07
Upsala IF
11.07
SB
  
2Oskari Peura
11.49
Upsala IF
11.49
PB
  
3Linus Suwanakoo
11.55
Upsala IF
11.55
PB
  
4Ethan Chalon
11.88
Upsala IF
11.88
PB
  
5David Axelsson
12.11
Upsala IF
12.11
PB
  
6Frans Ingelstam
12.15
Upsala IF
12.15
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.4
Vind: -1.4
1Edvin Tögenmark
12.65
Upsala IF
12.65
PB
  
2Felix Johnsson
12.68
Upsala IF
12.68
PB
  
3Ivar Sundberg
13.01
Upsala IF
13.01
PB
  
4Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
13.03
Upsala IF
13.03
PB
  
5Samuel Bergman
14.28
Upsala IF
14.28
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Albert Nygren
51.47
Upsala IF
51.47
SB
  
2Johan Olsson
52.22
Upsala IF
52.22
PB
  
3Elias Liljestrand
52.92
Upsala IF
52.92
PB
  
4Eemeli Peura
53.77
Upsala IF
53.77
SB
  
5Vidar Arvidsson
55.46
Upsala IF
55.46
PB
  
6Felix Johnsson
57.68
Upsala IF
57.68
PB
  
7Edvin Tögenmark
58.28
Upsala IF
58.28
PB
  
8Aron Sjölund
59.69
Upsala IF
59.69
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Joakim Thelin
9:25.39
Upsala IF
9:25.39
PB
  
2Pelle Nilsson
9:43.42
Upsala IF
9:43.42
PB
  
3Felix Johnsson
9:47.05
Upsala IF
9:47.05
PB
  
4Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
10:18.20
Upsala IF
10:18.20
PB
  
5Emil Åberg
Emil Åberg 06, Upsala IF
10:39.81
Upsala IF
10:39.81
PB
  
6Elis Bergendahl Hansson
10:41.69
Upsala IF
10:41.69
PB
  
7Elias Axelsson
10:46.20
Upsala IF
10:46.20
PB
  
8Noah Adlerteg
11:35.83
Upsala IF
11:35.83
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Lundqvist
2.04
Upsala IF
2.04
SB
  
2Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
1.96
SB
  
3Isac Åsbrink
1.85
Upsala IF
1.85
PB
  
1.701.751.801.851.901.931.961.992.042.08
Lundqvist----o-oooxxx
Ericsson-Sotterman---oxoooxxx
Åsbrinkooxooxxx
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Isak Persson
15.51
Örgryte IS
15.51
+1.5 SB
  
2Antonis Dinopoulos
13.41
Upsala IF
13.41
+1.1 SB
  
Persson15.51w
+2.2
15.39w
+2.1
15.45
+1.9
xx15.51
+1.5
Dinopoulosxxx13.41
+1.1
xx
P19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Axelsson
50.68
Upsala IF
50.68
PB
  
2Max Fors
Max Fors 04, Upsala IF
50.66
Upsala IF
50.66
PB
  
Axelsson50.6848.7048.2545.63xx
Fors48.2850.66x47.2546.9749.87
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1David Axelsson
38.99
Upsala IF
38.99
SB
  
Axelssonx36.0037.5136.9738.9937.08
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Lowe Wängelin
36.74
Upsala IF
36.74
PB
  
2Edvin Tögenmark
29.97
Upsala IF
29.97
PB
  
3Svante Gudfastsson
29.42
Upsala IF
29.42
PB
  
4Elias Celsing Ljung
28.73
Upsala IF
28.73
PB
  
Wängelin36.7435.8735.0435.11
Tögenmark24.9925.3426.8329.9728.5826.69
Gudfastsson28.5426.9828.8229.4224.9325.50
Celsing Ljung28.73x26.63x26.3026.20
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Final A
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
1Ebba Svantesson
25.08
Upsala IF
25.08
SB
  
2Alice SvantessonUllevi FK
25.30
SB
  
3Clara Knutsson
27.33
Upsala IF
27.33
PB
  
4Frida Westfeldt
29.30
Upsala IF
29.30
PB
  
5Alva Haglund
29.33
Upsala IF
29.33
PB
  
6Esther Abifayo
31.01
Upsala IF
31.01
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1Agnes Bergström
27.70
Upsala IF
27.70
PB
  
2Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
29.39
PB
  
3Noomi Lewin
Noomi Lewin 07, Upsala IF
30.98
Upsala IF
30.98
SB
  
4Agnes Waldevik
31.73
Upsala IF
31.73
PB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Filippa Hägglund
10:28.96
Upsala IF
10:28.96
PB
  
2Sofia Amini
Sofia Amini 03, Upsala IF
10:30.75
Upsala IF
10:30.75
PB
  
3Felicia Jansson
10:46.84
Upsala IF
10:46.84
PB
  
4Angelica Hagström
11:46.05
Upsala IF
11:46.05
PB
  
5Ida Franzon
Ida Franzon 05, Upsala IF
11:57.94
Upsala IF
11:57.94
PB
  
6Linnea Kroon
12:36.20
Upsala IF
12:36.20
PB
  
7Emelie Lenke
13:00.75
Upsala IF
13:00.75
PB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Weyhenmeyer
11.99
Upsala IF
11.99
+0.2 SB
  
2Tova Björngard
9.53
Upsala IF
9.53
+0.7 =PB
  
Weyhenmeyerxxx11.99
+0.2
x11.80
+0.1
Björngard9.20
0.0
9.41
+0.8
8.62
+0.7
9.53
+0.7
xx
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
13.36
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.36
PB
  
2Victoria WickmanAlunda SK
12.31
PB
  
Gabrielli Gustafsson11.9112.8813.2312.9413.0413.36
Wickman11.4712.31x12.1911.7011.81
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Pettersson
48.40
Upsala IF
48.40
  
2Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
44.34
Sävedalens AIK
44.34
  
3Victoria WickmanAlunda SK
41.31
PB
  
4Emma Holmgren Löf
34.51
Upsala IF
34.51
SB
  
5Tindra Dahlberg
30.67
Upsala IF
30.67
PB
  
Pettersson45.8347.5348.4047.7947.5946.82
Broback44.34x43.2943.68xx
Wickman38.4840.2341.3140.4940.4739.76
Holmgren Löf31.7434.3234.5134.1731.50x
Dahlbergx27.80x26.8329.5230.67
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Wennberg
61.04
Upsala IF
61.04
  
2Linnéa Jönsson
61.03
Upsala IF
61.03
  
3Emma Holmgren Löf
54.87
Upsala IF
54.87
  
Wennberg60.4259.4960.6360.9059.6061.04
Jönssonxx61.03xx60.71
Holmgren Löf54.87xx54.3654.80x
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elise Angsten
11.98
Upsala IF
11.98
PB
  
Tindra DahlbergUpsala IF
NM
  
Angsten11.3911.3511.5011.98xx
Dahlbergxxxxxx
F17 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elise Angsten
33.30
Upsala IF
33.30
  
2Tova Björngard
28.56
Upsala IF
28.56
PB
  
Angstenx29.9033.0031.89x33.30
Björngard26.29xxxx28.56
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Patricia Kamga
55.74
Upsala IF
55.74
  
2Caitlin Wennberg
46.91
Upsala IF
46.91
  
3Tindra Dahlberg
45.12
Upsala IF
45.12
PB
  
Kamga55.7454.39xx51.32x
Wennberg46.23xxx46.91x
Dahlberg44.30xx44.3342.8345.12

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik