0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 4 x 100m 29 May Final A Final | 29 May | ||||||||
1 | Turebergs FK 42.37 | 42.37 | = | ||||||
2 | Malmö AI 42.50 | 42.50 | = | ||||||
3 | Hässelby SK 42.64 | 42.64 | = | ||||||
4 | Ullevi FK 42.79 | 42.79 | = | ||||||
5 | Alvesta FI 44.15 | 44.15 | = | ||||||
Spårvägens FK DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
Heat 1 29 May | 29 May | ||||||||
1 | Spårvägens FK 42.29 | 42.29 | = | ||||||
2 | Turebergs FK 42.40 | 42.40 | = | ||||||
3 | Ullevi FK 42.72 | 42.72 | = | ||||||
4 | Alvesta FI 44.05 | 44.05 | = | ||||||
Huddinge AIS DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
Heat 2 29 May | 29 May | ||||||||
1 | Malmö AI 42.17 | 42.17 | = | ||||||
2 | Hässelby SK 42.85 | 42.85 | = | ||||||
3 | FK Studenterna 47.02 | 47.02 | = | ||||||
IF Göta Karlstad DNF | IF Göta | DNF | = | ||||||
Bromma IF DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
IFK Helsingborg DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
Men 4 x 400m 30 May Final A Final | 30 May | ||||||||
1 | Hässelby SK 3:11.88 | 3:11.88 | = | ||||||
2 | Spårvägens FK 3:15.13 | 3:15.13 | = | ||||||
3 | Turebergs FK 3:15.16 | 3:15.16 | = | ||||||
4 | Hässelby SK 3:22.03 | 3:22.03 | = | ||||||
5 | Söderhamns IF 3:28.05 | 3:28.05 | = | ||||||
Men 4 x 800m 29 May Final A Final | 29 May | ||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 7:34.16 | 7:34.16 | = | ||||||
2 | Hässelby SK 7:34.17 | 7:34.17 | = | ||||||
3 | Hälle IF 7:40.49 | 7:40.49 | = | ||||||
4 | KFUM Örebro 7:45.90 | 7:45.90 | = | ||||||
5 | Sävedalens AIK 7:46.74 | 7:46.74 | = | ||||||
6 | Turebergs FK 7:47.22 | 7:47.22 | = | ||||||
Spårvägens FK | DQ | = | |||||||
Hässelby SK DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
Upsala IF DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
Malmö AI DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
Men 4 x 1500m 30 May Final A Final | 30 May | ||||||||
1 | Malmö AI 15:42.10 | 15:42.10 | = | ||||||
2 | Turebergs FK 15:50.90 | 15:50.90 | = | ||||||
3 | Spårvägens FK 16:07.37 | 16:07.37 | = | ||||||
4 | Upsala IF 16:52.54 | 16:52.54 | = | ||||||
Hässelby SK DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
U23 M 4 x 100m 30 May Final A Final | 30 May | ||||||||
1 | Huddinge AIS 42.25 | 42.25 | = | ||||||
2 | IF Kville 42.89 | 42.89 | = | ||||||
3 | Falu IK 43.18 | 43.18 | = | ||||||
4 | IFK Helsingborg 43.56 | 43.56 | = | ||||||
IF Göta Karlstad DNF | IF Göta | DNF | = | ||||||
U23 M 4 x 400m 29 May Final A Final | 29 May | ||||||||
1 | Turebergs FK 3:19.67 | 3:19.67 | = | ||||||
2 | Huddinge AIS 3:19.92 | 3:19.92 | = | ||||||
3 | Örgryte IS 3:23.94 | 3:23.94 | = | ||||||
4 | Rånäs 4H 3:42.45 | 3:42.45 | = | ||||||
U23 M 3 x 800m 30 May Final A Final | 30 May | ||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 5:45.87 | 5:45.87 | = | ||||||
2 | Bollnäs FIK 5:46.75 | 5:46.75 | = | ||||||
3 | Turebergs FK 5:47.62 | 5:47.62 | = | ||||||
4 | KFUM Örebro 5:50.52 | 5:50.52 | = | ||||||
5 | Västerås FK 5:57.16 | 5:57.16 | = | ||||||
6 | Örgryte IS 5:57.67 | 5:57.67 | = | ||||||
7 | Rånäs 4H 5:59.94 | 5:59.94 | = | ||||||
8 | Sävedalens AIK 6:00.50 | 6:00.50 | = | ||||||
9 | Hässelby SK 6:13.99 | 6:13.99 | = | ||||||
U20 M 4 x 100m 30 May Final A Final | 30 May | ||||||||
1 | Bollnäs FIK 42.85 | 42.85 | = | ||||||
2 | IFK Lidingö 44.38 | 44.38 | = | ||||||
3 | Rånäs 4H 44.39 | 44.39 | = | ||||||
Ullevi FK DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
IFK Växjö DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
U20 M 4 x 400m 29 May Final A Final | 29 May | ||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 3:25.35 | 3:25.35 | = | ||||||
2 | Hässelby SK 3:27.69 | 3:27.69 | = | ||||||
3 | Mölndals AIK 3:33.07 | 3:33.07 | = | ||||||
4 | IFK Växjö 3:35.03 | 3:35.03 | = | ||||||
U20 M 3 x 800m 30 May Final A Final | 30 May | ||||||||
1 | Hässelby SK 5:51.51 | 5:51.51 | = | ||||||
2 | Ludvika FFI 5:52.99 | 5:52.99 | = | ||||||
3 | Hammarby IF 5:58.45 | 5:58.45 | = | ||||||
4 | Sävedalens AIK 5:59.27 | 5:59.27 | = | ||||||
5 | Sundbybergs IK 6:07.55 | 6:07.55 | = | ||||||
6 | Hässelby SK 6:09.01 | 6:09.01 | = | ||||||
7 | Hammarby IF 6:17.94 | 6:17.94 | = | ||||||
8 | Huddinge AIS 6:28.35 | 6:28.35 | = | ||||||
U18 M 4 x 100m 30 May Final A Final | 30 May | ||||||||
1 | IFK Växjö 44.01 | 44.01 | = | ||||||
2 | Hammarby IF 44.08 | 44.08 | = | ||||||
3 | Huddinge AIS 44.18 | 44.18 | = | ||||||
4 | Mölndals AIK 44.27 | 44.27 | = | ||||||
5 | Hellas FK 44.39 | 44.39 | = | ||||||
6 | Hässelby SK 44.68 | 44.68 | = | ||||||
Heat 1 30 May | 30 May | ||||||||
1 | Hellas FK 44.23 | 44.23 | = | ||||||
2 | Huddinge AIS 44.25 | 44.25 | = | ||||||
3 | Hässelby SK 44.74 | 44.74 | = | ||||||
4 | Täby IS 45.21 | 45.21 | = | ||||||
5 | Upsala IF 46.64 | 46.64 | = | ||||||
Bromma IF DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
Heat 2 30 May | 30 May | ||||||||
1 | Mölndals AIK 44.59 | 44.59 | = | ||||||
2 | Rånäs 4H 44.89 | 44.89 | = | ||||||
3 | Hammarby IF 45.98 | 45.98 | = | ||||||
4 | Turebergs FK 47.65 | 47.65 | = | ||||||
IF Göta Karlstad DNF | IF Göta | DNF | = | ||||||
Sävedalens AIK | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 3 30 May | 30 May | ||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 43.78 | 43.78 | = | ||||||
2 | IFK Växjö 43.95 | 43.95 | = | ||||||
3 | Ullevi FK 44.75 | 44.75 | = | ||||||
4 | Västerås FK 45.60 | 45.60 | = | ||||||
5 | Linköpings GIF 47.40 | 47.40 | = | ||||||
U18 M Swedish relay 29 May Final A Final | 29 May | ||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 2:02.82 | 2:02.82 | = | ||||||
2 | Hässelby SK 2:03.23 | 2:03.23 | = | ||||||
3 | Rånäs 4H 2:03.43 | 2:03.43 | = | ||||||
4 | Huddinge AIS 2:04.02 | 2:04.02 | = | ||||||
5 | Täby IS 2:05.25 | 2:05.25 | = | ||||||
6 | Bromma IF 2:07.55 | 2:07.55 | = | ||||||
Heat 1 29 May | 29 May | ||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 2:03.17 | 2:03.17 | = | ||||||
2 | Västerås FK 2:06.25 | 2:06.25 | = | ||||||
3 | IFK Helsingborg 2:10.40 | 2:10.40 | = | ||||||
4 | Turebergs FK 2:11.19 | 2:11.19 | = | ||||||
Mölndals AIK DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 2 29 May | 29 May | ||||||||
1 | Hässelby SK 2.06 | 2.06 | = | ||||||
2 | IFK Växjö 2:06.73 | 2:06.73 | = | ||||||
3 | Hammarby IF 2:09.17 | 2:09.17 | = | ||||||
4 | Upsala IF 2:10.35 | 2:10.35 | = | ||||||
Sävedalens AIK DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
Heat 3 29 May | 29 May | ||||||||
1 | Rånäs 4H 2:04.07 | 2:04.07 | = | ||||||
2 | Täby IS 2:04.53 | 2:04.53 | = | ||||||
3 | Bromma IF 2:04.69 | 2:04.69 | = | ||||||
4 | Huddinge AIS 2:04.97 | 2:04.97 | = | ||||||
5 | IF Göta Karlstad 2:04.98 | IF Göta | 2:04.98 | = | |||||
U18 M 3 x 800m 30 May Final A Final | 30 May | ||||||||
1 | Turebergs FK 6:01.82 | 6:01.82 | = | ||||||
2 | Sävedalens AIK 6:06.06 | 6:06.06 | = | ||||||
3 | Mölndals AIK 6:06.77 | 6:06.77 | = | ||||||
4 | IF Göta Karlstad 6:07.96 | IF Göta | 6:07.96 | = | |||||
5 | Hässelby SK 6:08.83 | 6:08.83 | = | ||||||
6 | Rånäs 4H 6:09.61 | 6:09.61 | = | ||||||
7 | Huddinge AIS 6:13.71 | 6:13.71 | = | ||||||
8 | Spårvägens FK 6:14.36 | 6:14.36 | = | ||||||
9 | Upsala IF 6:17.80 | 6:17.80 | = | ||||||
10 | Enhörna IF 6:24.91 | 6:24.91 | = | ||||||
11 | IFK Helsingborg 6:34.99 | 6:34.99 | = | ||||||
12 | Ärla IF 6:37.19 | Ärla If | 6:37.19 | = | |||||
13 | Hammarby IF 6:46.12 | 6:46.12 | = | ||||||
U16 M 4 x 100m 30 May Final A Final | 30 May | ||||||||
1 | Huddinge AIS 45.21 | 45.21 | = | ||||||
2 | Upsala IF 45.84 | 45.84 | = | ||||||
3 | Täby IS 46.17 | 46.17 | = | ||||||
4 | Malmö AI 46.30 | 46.30 | = | ||||||
5 | Hammarby IF 47.04 | 47.04 | = | ||||||
Hässelby SK DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
1 | Upsala IF 53.54 | 53.54 | = | ||||||
Heat 1 30 May | 30 May | ||||||||
1 | Huddinge AIS 45.14 | 45.14 | = | ||||||
2 | Upsala IF 46.34 | 46.34 | = | ||||||
3 | Täby IS 46.46 | 46.46 | = | ||||||
4 | Hammarby IF 50.90 | 50.90 | = | ||||||
Heat 2 30 May | 30 May | ||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 46.36 | 46.36 | = | ||||||
2 | Malmö AI 46.55 | 46.55 | = | ||||||
3 | Hässelby SK 48.08 | 48.08 | = | ||||||
4 | IF Göta Karlstad 51.17 | IF Göta | 51.17 | = | |||||
U16 M 3 x 800m 29 May Final A Final | 29 May | ||||||||
1 | Huddinge AIS 6:12.96 | 6:12.96 | = | ||||||
2 | Sävedalens AIK 6:19.41 | 6:19.41 | = | ||||||
3 | Sävedalens AIK 6:44.42 | 6:44.42 | = | ||||||
4 | Rånäs 4H 7:00.21 | 7:00.21 | = | ||||||
5 | Upsala IF 7:14.82 | 7:14.82 | = | ||||||
6 | Hässelby SK 7:18.47 | 7:18.47 | = | ||||||
Upsala IF DNS | DNS | = | |||||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 4 x 100m 29 May Final A Final | 29 May | ||||||||
1 | Falu IK 46.15 | 46.15 | = | ||||||
2 | Ullevi FK 46.20 | 46.20 | = | ||||||
3 | Spårvägens FK 46.36 | 46.36 | = | ||||||
4 | IF Göta Karlstad 47.29 | IF Göta | 47.29 | = | |||||
5 | Malmö AI 47.78 | 47.78 | = | ||||||
IKHP Huskvarna | IK Hakarpspojkarna | DQ | = | ||||||
Heat 1 29 May | 29 May | ||||||||
1 | Spårvägens FK 46.57 | 46.57 | = | ||||||
2 | Ullevi FK 46.64 | 46.64 | = | ||||||
3 | Hässelby SK 49.88 | 49.88 | = | ||||||
Hammarby IF DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 2 29 May | 29 May | ||||||||
1 | Falu IK 46.72 | 46.72 | = | ||||||
2 | Malmö AI 47.46 | 47.46 | = | ||||||
3 | IF Göta Karlstad 47.56 | IF Göta | 47.56 | = | |||||
4 | IKHP Huskvarna 49.12 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 49.12 | = | |||||
5 | IK Lerum FI 50.28 | 50.28 | = | ||||||
Women 4 x 400m 30 May Final A Final | 30 May | ||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 3:49.81 | 3:49.81 | = | ||||||
2 | Turebergs FK 3:53.24 | 3:53.24 | = | ||||||
3 | KFUM Örebro 3:57.34 | 3:57.34 | = | ||||||
Women 4 x 800m 29 May Final A Final | 29 May | ||||||||
1 | Hässelby SK 9:04.33 | 9:04.33 | = | ||||||
2 | Ullevi FK 9:11.53 | 9:11.53 | = | ||||||
3 | Turebergs FK 9:15.00 | 9:15.00 | = | ||||||
4 | Spårvägens FK 9:27.06 | 9:27.06 | = | ||||||
Women 3 x 1500 m 30 May Final A Final | 30 May | ||||||||
1 | Spårvägens FK 14:00.61 | 14:00.61 | = | ||||||
2 | Ullevi FK 14:01.46 | 14:01.46 | = | ||||||
3 | Rånäs 4H 14:05.84 | 14:05.84 | = | ||||||
4 | Täby IS 14:18.91 | 14:18.91 | = | ||||||
5 | Hässelby SK 14:32.45 | 14:32.45 | = | ||||||
6 | Spårvägens FK 14:34.84 | 14:34.84 | = | ||||||
U23 W 4 x 100m 30 May Final A Final | 30 May | ||||||||
1 | Malmö AI 47.72 | 47.72 | = | ||||||
2 | Hässelby SK 49.11 | 49.11 | = | ||||||
3 | IF Göta Karlstad 49.31 | IF Göta | 49.31 | = | |||||
4 | Ullevi FK 50.50 | 50.50 | = | ||||||
5 | Rånäs 4H 51.76 | 51.76 | = | ||||||
U20 W 4 x 100m 30 May Final A Final | 30 May | ||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 47.74 | 47.74 | = | ||||||
2 | IF Göta Karlstad 47.95 | IF Göta | 47.95 | = | |||||
3 | Mölndals AIK 48.45 | 48.45 | = | ||||||
4 | Tranås AIF 49.11 | 49.11 | = | ||||||
5 | Göteborgs KIK 49.22 | 49.22 | = | ||||||
6 | Ullevi FK 49.43 | 49.43 | = | ||||||
Heat 1 30 May | 30 May | ||||||||
1 | IF Göta Karlstad 48.06 | IF Göta | 48.06 | = | |||||
2 | Göteborgs KIK 48.84 | 48.84 | = | ||||||
3 | Ullevi FK 49.42 | 49.42 | = | ||||||
4 | Bromma IF 49.65 | 49.65 | = | ||||||
5 | IFK Växjö 50.02 | 50.02 | = | ||||||
Heat 2 30 May | 30 May | ||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 47.24 | 47.24 | = | ||||||
2 | Mölndals AIK 48.25 | 48.25 | = | ||||||
3 | Tranås AIF 48.50 | 48.50 | = | ||||||
4 | Huddinge AIS 49.66 | 49.66 | = | ||||||
U20 W Swedish relay | |||||||||
Heat 1 29 May | 29 May | ||||||||
1 | KFUM Örebro 2:17.87 | 2:17.87 | = | ||||||
2 | Tranås AIF 2:20.87 | 2:20.87 | = | ||||||
3 | Mölndals AIK 2:22.51 | 2:22.51 | = | ||||||
4 | Bromma IF 2:22.57 | 2:22.57 | = | ||||||
5 | IFK Växjö 2:25.55 | 2:25.55 | = | ||||||
Heat 2 29 May | 29 May | ||||||||
1 | Falu IK 2.18 | 2.18 | = | ||||||
2 | Hammarby IF 2.20 | 2.20 | = | ||||||
3 | Huddinge AIS 2.21 | 2.21 | = | ||||||
4 | Söderhamns IF 2.22 | 2.22 | = | ||||||
5 | Ullevi FK 2:23.85 | 2:23.85 | = | ||||||
Heat 3 29 May | 29 May | ||||||||
1 | KFUM Örebro 2:16.17 | 2:16.17 | = | ||||||
2 | Falu IK 2:18.17 | 2:18.17 | = | ||||||
3 | Hammarby IF 2:18.54 | 2:18.54 | = | ||||||
4 | Tranås AIF 2:18.68 | 2:18.68 | = | ||||||
5 | Huddinge AIS 2:22.40 | 2:22.40 | = | ||||||
6 | Söderhamns IF 2:24.40 | 2:24.40 | = | ||||||
U20 W 3 x 800m 30 May Final A Final | 30 May | ||||||||
1 | Upsala IF 7:09.22 | 7:09.22 | = | ||||||
2 | Ludvika FFI 7:30.87 | 7:30.87 | = | ||||||
3 | Huddinge AIS 7:39.36 | 7:39.36 | = | ||||||
U18 W 4 x 100m 30 May Final A Final | 30 May | ||||||||
1 | Gefle IF 48.52 | 48.52 | = | ||||||
2 | Malmö AI 48.74 | 48.74 | = | ||||||
3 | Skellefteå AIK 48.94 | 48.94 | = | ||||||
4 | IFK Lund 49.15 | 49.15 | = | ||||||
5 | Hellas FK 50.39 | 50.39 | = | ||||||
Hässelby SK DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
Heat 1 30 May | 30 May | ||||||||
1 | Hellas FK 49.90 | 49.90 | = | ||||||
2 | Turebergs FK 49.96 | 49.96 | = | ||||||
3 | Huddinge AIS 50.16 | 50.16 | = | ||||||
4 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF 54.87 | 54.87 | = | ||||||
Upsala IF DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 2 30 May | 30 May | ||||||||
1 | Skellefteå AIK 48.90 | 48.90 | = | ||||||
2 | Hässelby SK 49.26 | 49.26 | = | ||||||
3 | IKHP Huskvarna 50.27 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 50.27 | = | |||||
Rånäs 4H DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 3 30 May | 30 May | ||||||||
1 | IFK Lund 49.40 | 49.40 | = | ||||||
2 | Bromma IF 50.29 | 50.29 | = | ||||||
3 | Göteborgs KIK 50.94 | 50.94 | = | ||||||
4 | IF Udd 51.67 | 51.67 | = | ||||||
Västerås FK DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
Heat 4 30 May | 30 May | ||||||||
1 | Gefle IF 48.82 | 48.82 | = | ||||||
2 | Malmö AI 48.99 | 48.99 | = | ||||||
3 | Hammarby IF 51.12 | 51.12 | = | ||||||
4 | Danderyds SK 51.92 | 51.92 | = | ||||||
Göteborgs KIK | DQ | = | |||||||
U18 W Swedish relay 29 May Final A Final | 29 May | ||||||||
1 | Gefle IF 2:15.99 | 2:15.99 | = | ||||||
2 | Västerås FK 2:16.93 | 2:16.93 | = | ||||||
3 | Huddinge AIS 2:19.41 | 2:19.41 | = | ||||||
4 | Bromma IF 2:21.04 | 2:21.04 | = | ||||||
5 | Hässelby SK 2:21.89 | 2:21.89 | = | ||||||
Ullevi FK DNS | DNS | = | |||||||
Heat 1 29 May | 29 May | ||||||||
1 | Gefle IF 2:18.64 | 2:18.64 | = | ||||||
2 | Huddinge AIS 2:19.94 | 2:19.94 | = | ||||||
3 | Bromma IF 2:21.06 | 2:21.06 | = | ||||||
4 | IFK Tumba 2:22.68 | 2:22.68 | = | ||||||
5 | Göteborgs KIK 2:22.71 | 2:22.71 | = | ||||||
Heat 2 29 May | 29 May | ||||||||
1 | Ullevi FK 2:21.47 | 2:21.47 | = | ||||||
2 | Hässelby SK 2:22.52 | 2:22.52 | = | ||||||
3 | IK Lerum FI 2:23.21 | 2:23.21 | = | ||||||
4 | KFUM Örebro 2:24.22 | 2:24.22 | = | ||||||
Kvarnsvedens GoIF | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 3 29 May | 29 May | ||||||||
1 | Västerås FK 2:17.98 | 2:17.98 | = | ||||||
2 | IFK Lund 2:22.66 | 2:22.66 | = | ||||||
3 | Danderyds SK 2:25.70 | 2:25.70 | = | ||||||
4 | Hammarby IF 2:27.05 | 2:27.05 | = | ||||||
5 | IF Udd 2:28.39 | 2:28.39 | = | ||||||
Hellas FK DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
U18 W 3 x 800m 30 May Final A Final | 30 May | ||||||||
1 | Hellas FK 7:14.05 | 7:14.05 | = | ||||||
2 | IK Lerum FI 7:19.80 | 7:19.80 | = | ||||||
3 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF 7:27.00 | 7:27.00 | = | ||||||
4 | Sävedalens AIK 7:29.74 | 7:29.74 | = | ||||||
5 | Hammarby IF 7:35.48 | 7:35.48 | = | ||||||
6 | Hässelby SK 7:42.55 | 7:42.55 | = | ||||||
U16 W Swedish relay 29 May Final A Final | 29 May | ||||||||
1 | Malmö AI 48.75 | 48.75 | = | ||||||
2 | IFK Växjö 48.80 | 48.80 | = | ||||||
3 | Hammarby IF 49.06 | 49.06 | = | ||||||
4 | IF Göta Karlstad 49.21 | IF Göta | 49.21 | = | |||||
5 | Falu IK 50.13 | 50.13 | = | ||||||
Rånäs 4H DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
Upsala IF DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
Örbyhus IF DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 1 29 May | 29 May | ||||||||
1 | IFK Växjö 49.04 | 49.04 | = | ||||||
2 | Falu IK 49.62 | 49.62 | = | ||||||
3 | Malmö AI 49.96 | 49.96 | = | ||||||
4 | IFK Lidingö 51.99 | 51.99 | = | ||||||
5 | Upsala IF 53.49 | 53.49 | = | ||||||
6 | IF Göta Karlstad 54.90 | IF Göta | 54.90 | = | |||||
Heat 2 29 May | 29 May | ||||||||
1 | Rånäs 4H 49.59 | 49.59 | = | ||||||
2 | Göteborgs KIK 50.53 | 50.53 | = | ||||||
3 | Gefle IF 50.63 | 50.63 | = | ||||||
4 | Täby IS 50.67 | 50.67 | = | ||||||
5 | Danderyds SK 52.99 | 52.99 | = | ||||||
Thea Gray 07, Heidi Ely 09, Hedvig Wolf 96, Ylva Engdahl 96 | |||||||||
6 | Upsala IF 55.05 | 55.05 | = | ||||||
Heat 3 29 May | 29 May | ||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 49.81 | 49.81 | = | ||||||
2 | Huddinge AIS 51.63 | 51.63 | = | ||||||
3 | Ullevi FK 52.85 | 52.85 | = | ||||||
4 | Hässelby SK 56.10 | 56.10 | = | ||||||
Linköpings GIF DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
Heat 4 29 May | 29 May | ||||||||
1 | IF Göta Karlstad 49.62 | IF Göta | 49.62 | = | |||||
2 | Alingsås IF 51.49 | 51.49 | = | ||||||
3 | IFK Lund 51.60 | 51.60 | = | ||||||
4 | Hammarby IF 52.26 | 52.26 | = | ||||||
5 | Mölndals AIK 52.28 | 52.28 | = | ||||||
Väsby IK DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
U16 W 3 x 800m 29 May Final A Final | 29 May | ||||||||
1 | Sävedalens AIK 7:13.92 | 7:13.92 | = | ||||||
2 | Mölndals AIK 7:21.16 | 7:21.16 | = | ||||||
3 | Linköpings GIF 7:21.29 | 7:21.29 | = | ||||||
4 | Huddinge AIS 7:24.30 | 7:24.30 | = | ||||||
5 | Täby IS 7:31.95 | 7:31.95 | = | ||||||
6 | Rånäs 4H 7:33.30 | 7:33.30 | = | ||||||
7 | Hagunda IF 7:42.34 | 7:42.34 | = | ||||||
8 | Upsala IF 7:42.88 | 7:42.88 | = | ||||||
9 | IFK Lidingö 7:45.39 | 7:45.39 | = | ||||||
10 | Sävedalens AIK 7:53.44 | 7:53.44 | = | ||||||
IFK Växjö DQ | DQ | = | |||||||