0

17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
Arena: Idrottsparken Norrtälje Sportcentrum
Tävlande: 71 (33+38)   Starter: 313 (151+162)

Män
M 4x100 m     
29 maj

Final A

Final
29 maj
1Turebergs FK 
42.37
  
 
2Malmö AI 
42.50
  
 
3Hässelby SK 
42.64
  
 
4Ullevi FK 
42.79
  
 
5Alvesta FI 
44.15
  
 
Spårvägens FK 
DNF
  
 
Heat 1
29 maj
29 maj
1Spårvägens FK 
42.29
  
 
2Turebergs FK 
42.40
  
 
3Ullevi FK 
42.72
  
 
4Alvesta FI 
44.05
  
 
Huddinge AIS 
DNF
  
 
Heat 2
29 maj
29 maj
1Malmö AI 
42.17
  
 
2Hässelby SK 
42.85
  
 
3FK Studenterna 
47.02
  
 
IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta
DNF
  
 
Bromma IF 
DNF
  
 
IFK Helsingborg 
DNF
  
 
M 4x400 m     
30 maj

Final A

Final
30 maj
1Hässelby SK 
3:11.88
  
 
2Spårvägens FK 
3:15.13
  
 
3Turebergs FK 
3:15.16
  
 
4Hässelby SK 
3:22.03
  
 
5Söderhamns IF 
3:28.05
  
 
M 4x800 m     
29 maj

Final A

Final
29 maj
1Hammarby IF 
7:34.16
  
 
2Hässelby SK 
7:34.17
  
 
3Hälle IF 
7:40.49
  
 
4KFUM Örebro 
7:45.90
  
 
5Sävedalens AIK 
7:46.74
  
 
6Turebergs FK 
7:47.22
  
 
Spårvägens FK 
DQ
  
 
Hässelby SK 
DQ
  
 
Upsala IF 
DQ
  
 
Malmö AI 
DQ
  
 
M 4x1500 m     
30 maj

Final A

Final
30 maj
1Malmö AI 
15:42.10
  
 
2Turebergs FK 
15:50.90
  
 
3Spårvägens FK 
16:07.37
  
 
4Upsala IF 
16:52.54
  
 
Hässelby SK 
DQ
  
 
M22 4x100 m     
30 maj

Final A

Final
30 maj
1Huddinge AIS 
42.25
  
 
2IF Kville 
42.89
  
 
3Falu IK 
43.18
  
 
4IFK Helsingborg 
43.56
  
 
IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta
DNF
  
 
M22 4x400 m     
29 maj

Final A

Final
29 maj
1Turebergs FK 
3:19.67
  
 
2Huddinge AIS 
3:19.92
  
 
3Örgryte IS 
3:23.94
  
 
4Rånäs 4H 
3:42.45
  
 
M22 3x800 m     
30 maj

Final A

Final
30 maj
1Hammarby IF 
5:45.87
  
 
2Bollnäs FIK 
5:46.75
  
 
3Turebergs FK 
5:47.62
  
 
4KFUM Örebro 
5:50.52
  
 
5Västerås FK 
5:57.16
  
 
6Örgryte IS 
5:57.67
  
 
7Rånäs 4H 
5:59.94
  
 
8Sävedalens AIK 
6:00.50
  
 
9Hässelby SK 
6:13.99
  
 
P19 4x100 m     
30 maj

Final A

Final
30 maj
1Bollnäs FIK 
42.85
  
 
2IFK Lidingö 
44.38
  
 
3Rånäs 4H 
44.39
  
 
Ullevi FK 
DQ
  
 
IFK Växjö 
DNF
  
 
P19 4x400 m     
29 maj

Final A

Final
29 maj
1Hammarby IF 
3:25.35
  
 
2Hässelby SK 
3:27.69
  
 
3Mölndals AIK 
3:33.07
  
 
4IFK Växjö 
3:35.03
  
 
P19 3x800 m     
30 maj

Final A

Final
30 maj
1Hässelby SK 
5:51.51
  
 
2Ludvika FFI 
5:52.99
  
 
3Hammarby IF 
5:58.45
  
 
4Sävedalens AIK 
5:59.27
  
 
5Sundbybergs IK 
6:07.55
  
 
6Hässelby SK 
6:09.01
  
 
7Hammarby IF 
6:17.94
  
 
8Huddinge AIS 
6:28.35
  
 
P17 4x100 m     
30 maj

Final A

Final
30 maj
1IFK Växjö 
44.01
  
 
2Hammarby IF 
44.08
  
 
3Huddinge AIS 
44.18
  
 
4Mölndals AIK 
44.27
  
 
5Hellas FK 
44.39
  
 
6Hässelby SK 
44.68
  
 
Heat 1
30 maj
30 maj
1Hellas FK 
44.23
  
 
2Huddinge AIS 
44.25
  
 
3Hässelby SK 
44.74
  
 
4Täby IS 
45.21
  
 
5Upsala IF 
46.64
  
 
Bromma IF 
DNF
  
 
Heat 2
30 maj
30 maj
1Mölndals AIK 
44.59
  
 
2Rånäs 4H 
44.89
  
 
3Hammarby IF 
45.98
  
 
4Turebergs FK 
47.65
  
 
IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta
DNF
  
 
Sävedalens AIK 
DQ
  
 
Heat 3
30 maj
30 maj
1Hammarby IF 
43.78
  
 
2IFK Växjö 
43.95
  
 
3Ullevi FK 
44.75
  
 
4Västerås FK 
45.60
  
 
5Linköpings GIF 
47.40
  
 
P17 1000 m stafett     
29 maj

Final A

Final
29 maj
1Hammarby IF 
2:02.82
  
 
2Hässelby SK 
2:03.23
  
 
3Rånäs 4H 
2:03.43
  
 
4Huddinge AIS 
2:04.02
  
 
5Täby IS 
2:05.25
  
 
6Bromma IF 
2:07.55
  
 
Heat 1
29 maj
29 maj
1Hammarby IF 
2:03.17
  
 
2Västerås FK 
2:06.25
  
 
3IFK Helsingborg 
2:10.40
  
 
4Turebergs FK 
2:11.19
  
 
Mölndals AIK 
DQ
  
 
Heat 2
29 maj
29 maj
1Hässelby SK 
2.06
  
 
2IFK Växjö 
2:06.73
  
 
3Hammarby IF 
2:09.17
  
 
4Upsala IF 
2:10.35
  
 
Sävedalens AIK 
DNF
  
 
Heat 3
29 maj
29 maj
1Rånäs 4H 
2:04.07
  
 
2Täby IS 
2:04.53
  
 
3Bromma IF 
2:04.69
  
 
4Huddinge AIS 
2:04.97
  
 
5IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta
2:04.98
  
 
P17 3x800 m     
30 maj

Final A

Final
30 maj
1Turebergs FK 
6:01.82
  
 
2Sävedalens AIK 
6:06.06
  
 
3Mölndals AIK 
6:06.77
  
 
4IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta
6:07.96
  
 
5Hässelby SK 
6:08.83
  
 
6Rånäs 4H 
6:09.61
  
 
7Huddinge AIS 
6:13.71
  
 
8Spårvägens FK 
6:14.36
  
 
9Upsala IF 
6:17.80
  
 
10Enhörna IF 
6:24.91
  
 
11IFK Helsingborg 
6:34.99
  
 
12Ärla IF Ärla If
6:37.19
  
 
13Hammarby IF 
6:46.12
  
 
P15 4x100 m     
30 maj

Final A

Final
30 maj
1Huddinge AIS 
45.21
  
 
2Upsala IF 
45.84
  
 
3Täby IS 
46.17
  
 
4Malmö AI 
46.30
  
 
5Hammarby IF 
47.04
  
 
Hässelby SK 
DNF
  
 
1Upsala IF 
53.54
  
 
Heat 1
30 maj
30 maj
1Huddinge AIS 
45.14
  
 
2Upsala IF 
46.34
  
 
3Täby IS 
46.46
  
 
4Hammarby IF 
50.90
  
 
Heat 2
30 maj
30 maj
1Hammarby IF 
46.36
  
 
2Malmö AI 
46.55
  
 
3Hässelby SK 
48.08
  
 
4IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta
51.17
  
 
P15 3x800 m     
29 maj

Final A

Final
29 maj
1Huddinge AIS 
6:12.96
  
 
2Sävedalens AIK 
6:19.41
  
 
3Sävedalens AIK 
6:44.42
  
 
4Rånäs 4H 
7:00.21
  
 
5Upsala IF 
7:14.82
  
 
6Hässelby SK 
7:18.47
  
 
Upsala IF 
DNS
  
 
Kvinnor
K 4x100 m     
29 maj

Final A

Final
29 maj
1Falu IK 
46.15
  
 
2Ullevi FK 
46.20
  
 
3Spårvägens FK 
46.36
  
 
4IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta
47.29
  
 
5Malmö AI 
47.78
  
 
IKHP Huskvarna IK Hakarpspojkarna
DQ
  
 
Heat 1
29 maj
29 maj
1Spårvägens FK 
46.57
  
 
2Ullevi FK 
46.64
  
 
3Hässelby SK 
49.88
  
 
Hammarby IF 
DQ
  
 
Heat 2
29 maj
29 maj
1Falu IK 
46.72
  
 
2Malmö AI 
47.46
  
 
3IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta
47.56
  
 
4IKHP Huskvarna IK Hakarpspojkarna
49.12
  
 
5IK Lerum FI 
50.28
  
 
K 4x400 m     
30 maj

Final A

Final
30 maj
1Hammarby IF 
3:49.81
  
 
2Turebergs FK 
3:53.24
  
 
3KFUM Örebro 
3:57.34
  
 
K 4x800 m     
29 maj

Final A

Final
29 maj
1Hässelby SK 
9:04.33
  
 
2Ullevi FK 
9:11.53
  
 
3Turebergs FK 
9:15.00
  
 
4Spårvägens FK 
9:27.06
  
 
K 3x1500 m     
30 maj

Final A

Final
30 maj
1Spårvägens FK 
14:00.61
  
 
2Ullevi FK 
14:01.46
  
 
3Rånäs 4H 
14:05.84
  
 
4Täby IS 
14:18.91
14:18.91
  
 
5Hässelby SK 
14:32.45
  
 
6Spårvägens FK 
14:34.84
  
 
K22 4x100 m     
30 maj

Final A

Final
30 maj
1Malmö AI 
47.72
  
 
2Hässelby SK 
49.11
  
 
3IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta
49.31
  
 
4Ullevi FK 
50.50
  
 
5Rånäs 4H 
51.76
  
 
F19 4x100 m     
30 maj

Final A

Final
30 maj
1Hammarby IF 
47.74
  
 
2IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta
47.95
  
 
3Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
48.45
  
 
4Tranås AIF 
49.11
  
 
5Göteborgs KIK 
49.22
  
 
6Ullevi FK 
49.43
  
 
Heat 1
30 maj
30 maj
1IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta
48.06
  
 
2Göteborgs KIK 
48.84
  
 
3Ullevi FK 
49.42
  
 
4Bromma IF 
49.65
  
 
5IFK Växjö 
50.02
  
 
Heat 2
30 maj
30 maj
1Hammarby IF 
47.24
  
 
2Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
48.25
  
 
3Tranås AIF 
48.50
  
 
4Huddinge AIS 
49.66
  
 
F19 1000 m stafett     
Heat 1
29 maj
29 maj
1KFUM Örebro 
2:17.87
  
 
2Tranås AIF 
2:20.87
  
 
3Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
2:22.51
  
 
4Bromma IF 
2:22.57
  
 
5IFK Växjö 
2:25.55
  
 
Heat 2
29 maj
29 maj
1Falu IK 
2.18
  
 
2Hammarby IF 
2.20
  
 
3Huddinge AIS 
2.21
  
 
4Söderhamns IF 
2.22
  
 
5Ullevi FK 
2:23.85
  
 
Heat 3
29 maj
29 maj
1KFUM Örebro 
2:16.17
  
 
2Falu IK 
2:18.17
  
 
3Hammarby IF 
2:18.54
  
 
4Tranås AIF 
2:18.68
  
 
5Huddinge AIS 
2:22.40
  
 
6Söderhamns IF 
2:24.40
  
 
F19 3x800 m     
30 maj

Final A

Final
30 maj
1Upsala IF 
7:09.22
  
 
2Ludvika FFI 
7:30.87
  
 
3Huddinge AIS 
7:39.36
  
 
F17 4x100 m     
30 maj

Final A

Final
30 maj
1Gefle IF 
48.52
  
 
2Malmö AI 
48.74
  
 
3Skellefteå AIK 
48.94
  
 
4IFK Lund 
49.15
  
 
5Hellas FK 
50.39
  
 
Hässelby SK 
DNF
  
 
Heat 1
30 maj
30 maj
1Hellas FK 
49.90
  
 
2Turebergs FK 
49.96
  
 
3Huddinge AIS 
50.16
  
 
4Kvarnsvedens GoIF 
54.87
  
 
Upsala IF 
DQ
  
 
Heat 2
30 maj
30 maj
1Skellefteå AIK 
48.90
  
 
2Hässelby SK 
49.26
  
 
3IKHP Huskvarna IK Hakarpspojkarna
50.27
  
 
Rånäs 4H 
DQ
  
 
Heat 3
30 maj
30 maj
1IFK Lund 
49.40
  
 
2Bromma IF 
50.29
  
 
3Göteborgs KIK 
50.94
  
 
4IF Udd 
51.67
  
 
Västerås FK 
DNF
  
 
Heat 4
30 maj
30 maj
1Gefle IF 
48.82
  
 
2Malmö AI 
48.99
  
 
3Hammarby IF 
51.12
  
 
4Danderyds SK 
51.92
  
 
Göteborgs KIK 
DQ
  
 
F17 1000 m stafett     
29 maj

Final A

Final
29 maj
1Gefle IF 
2:15.99
  
 
2Västerås FK 
2:16.93
  
 
3Huddinge AIS 
2:19.41
  
 
4Bromma IF 
2:21.04
  
 
5Hässelby SK 
2:21.89
  
 
Ullevi FK 
DNS
  
 
Heat 1
29 maj
29 maj
1Gefle IF 
2:18.64
  
 
2Huddinge AIS 
2:19.94
  
 
3Bromma IF 
2:21.06
  
 
4IFK Tumba 
2:22.68
  
 
5Göteborgs KIK 
2:22.71
  
 
Heat 2
29 maj
29 maj
1Ullevi FK 
2:21.47
  
 
2Hässelby SK 
2:22.52
  
 
3IK Lerum FI 
2:23.21
  
 
4KFUM Örebro 
2:24.22
  
 
Kvarnsvedens GoIF 
DQ
  
 
Heat 3
29 maj
29 maj
1Västerås FK 
2:17.98
  
 
2IFK Lund 
2:22.66
  
 
3Danderyds SK 
2:25.70
  
 
4Hammarby IF 
2:27.05
  
 
5IF Udd 
2:28.39
2:28.39
  
 
Hellas FK 
DQ
  
 
F17 3x800 m     
30 maj

Final A

Final
30 maj
1Hellas FK 
7:14.05
  
 
2IK Lerum FI 
7:19.80
  
 
3Kvarnsvedens GoIF 
7:27.00
  
 
4Sävedalens AIK 
7:29.74
  
 
5Hammarby IF 
7:35.48
  
 
6Hässelby SK 
7:42.55
  
 
F15 1000 m stafett     
29 maj

Final A

Final
29 maj
1Malmö AI 
48.75
  
 
2IFK Växjö 
48.80
  
 
3Hammarby IF 
49.06
  
 
4IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta
49.21
  
 
5Falu IK 
50.13
  
 
Rånäs 4H 
DNF
  
 
Upsala IF 
DNF
  
 
Örbyhus IF 
DQ
  
 
Heat 1
29 maj
29 maj
1IFK Växjö 
49.04
  
 
2Falu IK 
49.62
  
 
3Malmö AI 
49.96
  
 
4IFK Lidingö 
51.99
  
 
5Upsala IF 
53.49
  
 
6IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta
54.90
  
 
Heat 2
29 maj
29 maj
1Rånäs 4H 
49.59
  
 
2Göteborgs KIK 
50.53
  
 
3Gefle IF 
50.63
  
 
4Täby IS 
50.67
  
 
5Danderyds SK 
52.99
  
 
Thea Gray  07, Heidi Ely  09, Hedvig Wolf  96, Ylva Engdahl  96
6Upsala IF 
55.05
  
 
Heat 3
29 maj
29 maj
1Hammarby IF 
49.81
  
 
2Huddinge AIS 
51.63
  
 
3Ullevi FK 
52.85
  
 
4Hässelby SK 
56.10
  
 
Linköpings GIF 
DNF
  
 
Heat 4
29 maj
29 maj
1IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta
49.62
  
 
2Alingsås IF 
51.49
  
 
3IFK Lund 
51.60
  
 
4Hammarby IF 
52.26
  
 
5Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
52.28
  
 
Väsby IK 
DQ
  
 
F15 3x800 m     
29 maj

Final A

Final
29 maj
1Sävedalens AIK 
7:13.92
  
 
2Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
7:21.16
  
 
3Linköpings GIF 
7:21.29
  
 
4Huddinge AIS 
7:24.30
  
 
5Täby IS 
7:31.95
  
 
6Rånäs 4H 
7:33.30
  
 
7Hagunda IF 
7:42.34
  
 
8Upsala IF 
7:42.88
  
 
9IFK Lidingö 
7:45.39
  
 
10Sävedalens AIK 
7:53.44
  
 
IFK Växjö 
DQ