17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Sollentunavallen   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 56 (25+31)   Starter: 96 (37+59)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12985837 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Gahne
49.21
Hässelby SK
49.21
PB
  
2Erik Skoglund
50.71
Danderyds SK
50.71
PB
  
3Valter Kjellberg
51.33
Turebergs FK
51.33
PB
  
P19 100 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Emil Johansson
10.88
Turebergs FK
10.88
SB
  
2Nick Heidarian
11.52
Turebergs FK
11.52
PB
  
3Esbjörn Eriksson
11.56
Turebergs FK
11.56
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Joar Eriksson
9.73
Turebergs FK
9.73
PB
  
2Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
9.75
PB
  
3Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
10.18
PB
  
4Victor Lidén
10.49
Turebergs FK
10.49
PB
  
5Simon Lindström
10.64
Turebergs FK
10.64
PB
  
6Gustav Snis
10.79
Turebergs FK
10.79
PB
  
7Viktor Holm
10.84
Turebergs FK
10.84
PB
  
8Erik Håkansson
10.85
Turebergs FK
10.85
PB
  
P15 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Vilhelm Lood Falgén
4:28.62
Turebergs FK
4:28.62
PB
  
2Lowe Fuxe Barkvall
4:36.49
Turebergs FK
4:36.49
PB
  
3Jakob Bergström
4:46.08
Turebergs FK
4:46.08
PB
  
4Iker Garcia LundströmTurebergs FK
4:51.65
PB
  
5Alvar Engström
Alvar Engström 10, Tureberg
5:29.82
10Turebergs FK
5:29.82
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Simon Lindström
12.93
Turebergs FK
12.93
PB
  
2Viktor Holm
13.31
Turebergs FK
13.31
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
12.79
PB
  
2Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
11.79
PB
  
3Joar Eriksson
9.76
Turebergs FK
9.76
PB
  
4Erik Håkansson
8.97
Turebergs FK
8.97
PB
  
Semb-Josefsonx12.7912.61x12.4711.72
Mickelson11.4011.2811.32x11.7811.79
Eriksson9.559.768.739.249.329.26
Håkanssonx7.968.558.978.888.97
P13 60 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
8.55
Turebergs FK
8.55
PB
  
2Trausti Mar DagssonTurebergs FK
8.71
PB
  
3Filip Söderlund
8.89
Turebergs FK
8.89
PB
  
4Jack Forssmed
9.47
Turebergs FK
9.47
PB
  
5Tristan Back
Tristan Back 10, Tureberg
9.67
10Turebergs FK
9.67
PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
10.32
Turebergs FK
10.32
  
2Jack Forssmed
6.43
Turebergs FK
6.43
PB
  
Back10.329.199.97xxx
Forssmed6.195.716.286.086.435.70
P12 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Trausti Mar Dagsson
1:05.29
Turebergs FK
1:05.29
PB
  
2Filip Söderlund
1:06.19
Turebergs FK
1:06.19
PB
  
3Tage Lood Falgén
Tage Lood Falgén 10, Tureberg
1:13.24
10Turebergs FK
1:13.24
PB
  
4Jack Forssmed
1:16.05
Turebergs FK
1:16.05
PB
  
5Tristan Back
Tristan Back 10, Tureberg
1:19.20
10Turebergs FK
1:19.20
PB
  
Kvinnor
F19 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
12.32
PB
  
2Clara Billing
12.67
Turebergs FK
12.67
SB
  
3Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
12.94
Turebergs FK
12.94
PB
  
4Lara Johnsson
13.62
Turebergs FK
13.62
PB
  
F17 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Kagevik
59.90
Turebergs FK
59.90
PB
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
1:00.88
Turebergs FK
1:00.88
PB
  
3Ella Fallope
1:02.92
Turebergs FK
1:02.92
SB
  
4Emilia Nielsen
1:06.75
Turebergs FK
1:06.75
PB
  
5Tilde Norrbrand
1:07.81
Turebergs FK
1:07.81
PB
  
6Klara Grundin
1:08.62
Turebergs FK
1:08.62
PB
  
7Agnes Olsson
1:09.24
Turebergs FK
1:09.24
PB
  
Final B
1Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
1:05.58
Turebergs FK
1:05.58
  
2Leah Ssempasa
1:07.68
Turebergs FK
1:07.68
PB
  
3Julia Sandler Djerf
1:09.07
Turebergs FK
1:09.07
PB
  
4Freja Ahlepil
1:10.30
Turebergs FK
1:10.30
PB
  
5Agnes Sildeby
1:13.46
Turebergs FK
1:13.46
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
14.63
PB
  
2Anna Strunke
12.73
Turebergs FK
12.73
PB
  
3Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
12.14
Turebergs FK
12.14
PB
  
4Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
11.26
Turebergs FK
11.26
PB
  
5Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
10.35
PB
  
6Elsa Kagevik
10.24
Turebergs FK
10.24
PB
  
7Ella Fallope
10.18
Turebergs FK
10.18
PB
  
8Lara Johnsson
9.91
Turebergs FK
9.91
PB
  
9Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
8.38
Turebergs FK
8.38
PB
  
10Tilde Norrbrand
8.00
Turebergs FK
8.00
PB
  
11Evelina Larsson
7.91
Turebergs FK
7.91
PB
  
Cabanas Andersson13.6313.6313.3213.8013.7314.63
Strunke11.9712.35x12.7312.3412.12
Chrifi12.1411.5311.5712.0211.2411.03
Backx11.26x10.72
Hallberg Hossain10.12x10.1810.359.66
Kagevik9.519.5410.24
Fallope9.3710.189.89
Johnssonxxxx9.919.56
Bonow8.167.928.387.81
Norrbrand7.588.006.637.387.69
Larsson6.967.277.467.527.157.91
F15 80 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Elsa Kagevik
10.55
Turebergs FK
10.55
SB
  
2Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
10.67
Turebergs FK
10.67
SB
  
3Emilia Nielsen
10.92
Turebergs FK
10.92
PB
  
4Emmie Wedin
11.14
Turebergs FK
11.14
PB
  
5Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
11.41
Turebergs FK
11.41
PB
  
6Evelina Larsson
11.58
Turebergs FK
11.58
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
11.99
PB
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
12.67
Turebergs FK
12.67
PB
  
3Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
12.80
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Tilde Norrbrand
13.14
Turebergs FK
13.14
PB
  
2Emmie Wedin
13.34
Turebergs FK
13.34
PB
  
3Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
15.33
Turebergs FK
15.33
PB
  
F14 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Zara Klouda
5:00.93
Turebergs FK
5:00.93
PB
  
2Venla Engström
5:02.87
Turebergs FK
5:02.87
PB
  
3Amanda Solén
5:15.90
Turebergs FK
5:15.90
PB
  
4Matilda Solén
5:16.81
Turebergs FK
5:16.81
PB
  
5Linnea Ekström
5:41.81
Turebergs FK
5:41.81
PB
  
6Agnes Sildeby
5:59.20
Turebergs FK
5:59.20
PB
  
7Saga  Gustafsson
6:08.22
Turebergs FK
6:08.22
PB
  
8Vera  Forssmed
6:12.61
Turebergs FK
6:12.61
PB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Molly Envall
8.71
Turebergs FK
8.71
PB
  
2Saga Berg Ojeda
8.90
Turebergs FK
8.90
PB
  
3Leah Ssempasa
9.16
Turebergs FK
9.16
PB
  
4Linnea Ekström
9.44
Turebergs FK
9.44
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Julia Sandler DjerfTurebergs FK
9.17
PB
  
2Agnes Sildeby
9.76
Turebergs FK
9.76
PB
  
3Freja Ahlepil
10.18
Turebergs FK
10.18
PB
  
4Livia Sandström
11.77
Turebergs FK
11.77
PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Freja Kagevik
7.48
Turebergs FK
7.48
PB
  
2Livia Sandström
7.06
Turebergs FK
7.06
PB
  
3Leah Ssempasa
6.18
Turebergs FK
6.18
PB
  
4Freja Ahlepil
5.42
Turebergs FK
5.42
PB
  
Kagevik7.197.226.977.357.486.78
Sandström6.836.356.716.696.997.06
Ssempasa6.185.426.105.405.715.75
Ahlepil4.775.425.163.945.005.21