0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Efrem Brhane Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås FK 14:34.43 | 94 | Västerås FK | 14:34.43 | =SB | ||||
2 | Wilhelm Bergentz Wilhelm Bergentz 02, KFUM Örebro 14:36.90 | 02 | KFUM Örebro | 14:36.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Andreas Jansson Andreas Jansson 96, Hässelby 14:55.11 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 14:55.11 | = | ||||
4 | Adam Hammarberg Adam Hammarberg 90, Ärla IF 15:16.44 | 90 | Ärla IF | 15:16.44 | =SB | ||||
5 | Noha Olsson Noha Olsson 02, KFUM Örebro 15:42.68 | 02 | KFUM Örebro | 15:42.68 | =PB | ||||
Heshlu Andemariam Heshlu Andemariam 97, Keep Up DQ | 97 | Keep Up RC | DQ | = | |||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Axel Djurberg Axel Djurberg 99, Hässelby 8:56.44 | 99 | Hässelby SK | 8:56.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olof Silvander Olof Silvander 99, Lidingö 9:02.10 | 99 | IFK Lidingö | 9:02.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Brice Metzinger Brice Metzinger 98, FRA 9:18.02 | 98 | FRA | 9:18.02 | =PB | ||||
4 | Daniel Gleimar Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen 9:49.09 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 9:49.09 | =SB | ||||
5 | Albin Wallenius Albin Wallenius 03, Västerås FK 10:06.61 | 03 | Västerås FK | 10:06.61 | =PB | ||||
Markus Andersson Markus Andersson 05, Västerås FK DNF | 05 | Västerås FK | DNF | = | |||||
Henry Jacobson Henry Jacobson 99, Spårvägen DNF | 99 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linnéa Sennström Linnéa Sennström 00, Hässelby 16:40.03 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 16:40.03 | =SB | ||||
2 | Pernilla Elmgren Pernilla Elmgren 91, Ärla IF 17:21.51 | 91 | Ärla IF | 17:21.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elsa Wallenius Elsa Wallenius 01, Västerås FK 17:53.61 | 01 | Västerås FK | 17:53.61 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emilia Brangefält Emilia Brangefält 02, Västerås FK 18:23.51 | 02 | Västerås FK | 18:23.51 | =SB | ||||
5 | Nikita Steiner Nikita Steiner 94, Hässelby 18:36.16 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 18:36.16 | =SB | ||||
6 | Elin Marcusson Elin Marcusson 99, Trångsviken 18:39.39 | 99 | Trångsvikens IF | 18:39.39 | =SB |