0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m | |||||||||
Race A Wind: +1.4 | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Linus Simmerlein Linus Simmerlein 02, Huddinge 11.41 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 11.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joakim Hellbratt Joakim Hellbratt 03, Huddinge 11.68 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 11.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Kihlblom Fredrik Kihlblom 98, Huddinge 11.70 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 11.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Josh Routh Josh Routh 02, Huddinge 11.92 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 11.92 | =PB | ||||
5 | Joel Borrman Joel Borrman 04, Huddinge 12.06 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 12.06 | =PB | ||||
Race B Wind: +1.0 | Wind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Emil Sörqvist Emil Sörqvist 03, Huddinge 11.72 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 11.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Felix Johansson Felix Johansson 04, Huddinge 11.84 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 11.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Casper Elliot Casper Elliot 03, Huddinge 11.93 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 11.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sebastian Sandblom Sebastian Sandblom 02, Huddinge 12.46 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 12.46 | =PB | ||||
5 | Marcus Adrian Marcus Adrian 02, Huddinge 12.52 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 12.52 | =SB | ||||
6 | Eddie Ericson Flaa Eddie Ericson Flaa 04, Huddinge 12.75 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 12.75 | =PB | ||||
Men 200m | |||||||||
Race A Wind: +1.9 | Wind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Linus Simmerlein Linus Simmerlein 02, Huddinge 22.94 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 22.94 | =SB | ||||
2 | Fredrik Kihlblom Fredrik Kihlblom 98, Huddinge 23.31 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 23.31 | =SB | ||||
3 | Emil Sörqvist Emil Sörqvist 03, Huddinge 23.41 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 23.41 | =PB | ||||
Race B Wind: +2.0 | Wind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Hellbratt Joakim Hellbratt 03, Huddinge 23.28 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 23.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Casper Elliot Casper Elliot 03, Huddinge 23.62 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 23.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Joel Borrman Joel Borrman 04, Huddinge 24.12 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 24.12 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marcus Adrian Marcus Adrian 02, Huddinge 25.37 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 25.37 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sebastian Sandblom Sebastian Sandblom 02, Huddinge 25.44 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 25.44 | =SB | ||||
U20 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Josh Routh Josh Routh 02, Huddinge 12.76 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 12.76 | –1.7 =SB | ||||
U18 M Javelin Throw (700g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | André Fjällström André Fjällström 04, Hanviken 33.71 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 33.71 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 80m Wind: +1.2 Final A Final | Wind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Julia Hansson Julia Hansson 06, Huddinge 11.37 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 11.37 | =PB | K | |||
2 | Astrid Wallman Astrid Wallman 06, Huddinge 11.42 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 11.42 | =PB | K 2 | |||
3 | Hannes Bergkvist Hannes Bergkvist 09, Huddinge 11.50 nwi | 09 | Huddinge AIS | 11.50 nwi | = | ||||
U16 M 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Bäckdén Lisa Bäckdén 06, Huddinge 2:41.00 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 2:41.00 | =SB | K | |||
2 | Hannes Bergkvist Hannes Bergkvist 09, Huddinge 2:45.35 | 09 | Huddinge AIS | 2:45.35 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m | |||||||||
Wind: +2.0 | Wind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Elise Legzdins Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden 12.30 | 02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 12.30 | =SB | ||||
2 | Josefin Wikfeldt Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden 12.49 | 02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 12.49 | =SB | ||||
3 | Anelia Danielsson Anelia Danielsson 04, Tullinge FI 13.10 | 04 | Tullinge FI | 13.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Victoria Davidsson Victoria Davidsson 02, Tyresö 13.10 | 02 | Tyresö FK | 13.10 | =SB | ||||
5 | Isabell Petersson Isabell Petersson 03, Huddinge 13.82 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 13.82 | =SB | ||||
6 | Ella Nilsson Ella Nilsson 03, Hanviken 15.38 | 03 | Hanvikens SK | 15.38 | =PB | ||||
Minna Silvell Minna Silvell 04, Huddinge DNF | 04 | Huddinge AIS | DNF | = | |||||
Women 200m | |||||||||
1 | Elise Legzdins Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden 25.42 | 02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 25.42 | =SB | ||||
2 | Josefin Wikfeldt Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden 25.78 | 02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 25.78 | =SB | ||||
3 | Madeleine Söderqvist Madeleine Söderqvist 03, Huddinge 27.02 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 27.02 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anelia Danielsson Anelia Danielsson 04, Tullinge FI 27.65 | 04 | Tullinge FI | 27.65 | =PB | ||||
5 | Isabell Petersson Isabell Petersson 03, Huddinge 28.47 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 28.47 | =SB | ||||
6 | Julia Hansson Julia Hansson 06, Huddinge 29.31 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 29.31 | =PB | ||||
U20 W Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ella Nilsson Ella Nilsson 03, Hanviken 9.87 | 03 | Hanvikens SK | 9.87 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elvira Magnusson Elvira Magnusson 03, Tumba 9.60 | 03 | IFK Tumba | 9.60 | =PB | ||||
U20 W Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elvira Magnusson Elvira Magnusson 03, Tumba 29.98 | 03 | IFK Tumba | 29.98 | =PB | ||||
2 | Madeleine Söderqvist Madeleine Söderqvist 03, Huddinge 29.41 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 29.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ella Nilsson Ella Nilsson 03, Hanviken 25.87 | 03 | Hanvikens SK | 25.87 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maja Björk Maja Björk 04, Huddinge 11.06 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 11.06 | –1.6 =SB | ||||
2 | Iris Kihl Iris Kihl 05, Huddinge 10.34 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 10.34 | –1.9 =SB | ||||
3 | Astrid Wallman Astrid Wallman 06, Huddinge 8.90 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 8.90 | –1.1 =PB | ||||
U17 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Irene Dahl Irene Dahl 05, Huddinge 9.75 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 9.75 | =PB | ||||
U17 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Irene Dahl Irene Dahl 05, Huddinge 25.03 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 25.03 | =SB | ||||
2 | Julia Hansson Julia Hansson 06, Huddinge 21.96 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 21.96 | =PB |