17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Källbrinks IP   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 28 (13+15)   Starter: 50 (23+27)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12985222 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     
Final A
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Linus Simmerlein
11.41
Huddinge AIS
11.41
PB
  
2Joakim Hellbratt
11.68
Huddinge AIS
11.68
PB
  
3Fredrik Kihlblom
11.70
Huddinge AIS
11.70
PB
  
4Josh Routh
Josh Routh 02, Huddinge
11.92
Huddinge AIS
11.92
PB
  
5Joel Borrman
12.06
Huddinge AIS
12.06
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Emil Sörqvist
11.72
Huddinge AIS
11.72
PB
  
2Felix Johansson
11.84
Huddinge AIS
11.84
PB
  
3Casper Elliot
11.93
Huddinge AIS
11.93
PB
  
4Sebastian SandblomHuddinge AIS
12.46
PB
  
5Marcus Adrian
12.52
Huddinge AIS
12.52
SB
  
6Eddie Ericson FlaaHuddinge AIS
12.75
PB
  
M 200 m     
Final A
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Linus Simmerlein
22.94
Huddinge AIS
22.94
SB
  
2Fredrik Kihlblom
23.31
Huddinge AIS
23.31
SB
  
3Emil Sörqvist
23.41
Huddinge AIS
23.41
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Joakim Hellbratt
23.28
Huddinge AIS
23.28
PB
  
2Casper Elliot
23.62
Huddinge AIS
23.62
PB
  
3Joel Borrman
24.12
Huddinge AIS
24.12
PB
  
4Marcus Adrian
25.37
Huddinge AIS
25.37
PB
  
5Sebastian SandblomHuddinge AIS
25.44
SB
  
P19 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Josh Routh
Josh Routh 02, Huddinge
12.76
Huddinge AIS
12.76
–1.7 SB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1André FjällströmHanvikens SK
33.71
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Julia Hansson
11.37
Huddinge AIS
11.37
PB
  
K
2Astrid Wallman
11.42
Huddinge AIS
11.42
PB
  
K
3Hannes Bergkvist
11.50 nwi
Huddinge AIS
11.50 nwi
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Bäckdén
2:41.00
Huddinge AIS
2:41.00
SB
  
K
2Hannes Bergkvist
2:45.35
Huddinge AIS
2:45.35
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
12.30
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.30
SB
  
2Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
12.49
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.49
SB
  
3Anelia Danielsson
13.10
Tullinge FI
13.10
PB
  
4Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
13.10
SB
  
5Isabell Petersson
13.82
Huddinge AIS
13.82
SB
  
6Ella Nilsson
15.38
Hanvikens SK
15.38
PB
  
Minna Silvell
DNF
Huddinge AIS
DNF
  
K 200 m     
1Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
25.42
Mälarhöjdens IK
25.42
SB
  
2Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
25.78
Mälarhöjdens IK
25.78
SB
  
3Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
27.02
PB
  
4Anelia Danielsson
27.65
Tullinge FI
27.65
PB
  
5Isabell Petersson
28.47
Huddinge AIS
28.47
SB
  
6Julia Hansson
29.31
Huddinge AIS
29.31
PB
  
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Ella Nilsson
9.87
Hanvikens SK
9.87
SB
  
2Elvira MagnussonIFK Tumba
9.60
PB
  
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Elvira MagnussonIFK Tumba
29.98
PB
  
2Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
29.41
PB
  
3Ella Nilsson
25.87
Hanvikens SK
25.87
PB
  
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Maja Björk
11.06
Huddinge AIS
11.06
–1.6 SB
  
2Iris Kihl
Iris Kihl 05, Huddinge
10.34
Huddinge AIS
10.34
–1.9 SB
  
3Astrid Wallman
8.90
Huddinge AIS
8.90
–1.1 PB
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Irene Dahl
Irene Dahl 05, Huddinge
9.75
Huddinge AIS
9.75
PB
  
F16 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Irene Dahl
Irene Dahl 05, Huddinge
25.03
Huddinge AIS
25.03
SB
  
2Julia Hansson
21.96
Huddinge AIS
21.96
PB