16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
Organizer: Mid. Tenn. State
Tävlande: 346 (169+177)   Starter: 600 (290+310)

Men
Men 100m     
16 May
Wind: +0.9

Final A

Final
16 May
Wind: +0.9
1Gabriel Nash
Gabriel Nash 01, USA
10.23
01USA
10.23
PB
  
2Karlington Anunagba
Karlington Anunagba , USA
10.32
USA
10.32
  
3Davonye Jones
Davonye Jones , USA
10.41
USA
10.41
PB
  
4Elijah Miller
Elijah Miller , USA
10.52
USA
10.52
  
5Jared Johnson
Jared Johnson , USA
10.59
USA
10.59
PB
  
6Gerard Sapena
Gerard Sapena 00, ESP
10.71
00ESP
10.71
SB
  
7Kaleb Campbell
Kaleb Campbell , USA
10.73
USA
10.73
=PB
  
Heat 1
15 May Wind: -1.1
15 MayWind: -1.1
1Karlington Anunagba
Karlington Anunagba , USA
10.57
USA
10.57
  
2Cardet Bienvenue
Cardet Bienvenue , USA
10.75
USA
10.75
  
3Steven Simmons
Steven Simmons , USA
10.81
USA
10.81
  
4Mason Melancon
Mason Melancon 99, USA
10.82
99USA
10.82
PB
  
5Antony Ma King Yeung
Antony Ma King Yeung 01, HKG
10.91
01HKG
10.91
SB
  
6Nico Menzel
Nico Menzel 96, GER
10.96
96GER
10.96
  
Heat 2
15 May Wind: +1.0
15 MayWind: +1.0
1Gabriel Nash
Gabriel Nash 01, USA
10.36
01USA
10.36
  
2Davonye Jones
Davonye Jones , USA
10.49
USA
10.49
=PB
  
3Kaleb Campbell
Kaleb Campbell , USA
10.73
USA
10.73
PB
  
4Randy Green
Randy Green , USA
10.77
USA
10.77
SB
  
5Michael Fuqua
Michael Fuqua , USA
10.80
USA
10.80
PB
  
6Larry Grier
Larry Grier , USA
10.90
USA
10.90
  
7Tobias Walker
Tobias Walker , USA
10.94
USA
10.94
PB
  
Chevannie Hanson
Chevannie Hanson 98, JAM
DNF
98JAM
DNF
  
Heat 3
15 May Wind: -0.3
15 MayWind: -0.3
1Dennis Johnson
Dennis Johnson , USA
10.58
USA
10.58
=PB
  
2Jared Johnson
Jared Johnson , USA
10.60
USA
10.60
PB
  
3Elijah Miller
Elijah Miller , USA
10.72
USA
10.72
  
4Gerard Sapena
Gerard Sapena 00, ESP
10.73
00ESP
10.73
SB
  
5Elijah Burton
Elijah Burton , USA
10.82
USA
10.82
  
6Maurice Dawson
Maurice Dawson , USA
10.90
USA
10.90
  
Men 200m     
16 May
Wind: +1.2

Final A

Final
16 May
Wind: +1.2
1Jevaughn Powell
Jevaughn Powell 00, JAM
20.75
00JAM
20.75
  
2Sean Bailey
Sean Bailey 97, JAM
20.92
97JAM
20.92
PB
  
3Marlowe Mosley
Marlowe Mosley , USA
20.94
USA
20.94
PB
  
4JR Harrison
JR Harrison , USA
21.25
USA
21.25
PB
  
5Jared Johnson
Jared Johnson , USA
21.43
USA
21.43
PB
  
6Elijah Miller
Elijah Miller , USA
21.56
USA
21.56
  
7Lirim Emerllahu
Lirim Emerllahu 98, KOS
21.60
98KOS
21.60
PB NR
  
8Logan Masters
Logan Masters , USA
21.73
USA
21.73
PB
  
Race B
16 May Wind: +1.4
16 MayWind: +1.4
1Davonye Jones
Davonye Jones , USA
20.80
USA
20.80
PB
  
2Cardet Bienvenue
Cardet Bienvenue , USA
21.28
USA
21.28
  
3Randy Green
Randy Green , USA
22.17
USA
22.17
SB
  
Kaleb Campbell
Kaleb Campbell , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Heat 1
15 May Wind: +0.5
15 MayWind: +0.5
1Jevaughn Powell
Jevaughn Powell 00, JAM
21.10
00JAM
21.10
  
2Marlowe Mosley
Marlowe Mosley , USA
21.16
USA
21.16
PB
  
3Jared Johnson
Jared Johnson , USA
21.67
USA
21.67
  
4Tobias Walker
Tobias Walker , USA
22.27
USA
22.27
PB
  
5Noah Rhodes
Noah Rhodes , USA
22.35
USA
22.35
PB
  
Heat 2
15 May Wind: +0.8
15 MayWind: +0.8
1Elijah Miller
Elijah Miller , USA
21.55
USA
21.55
SB
  
2Michael Fuqua
Michael Fuqua , USA
22.15
USA
22.15
  
3Larry Grier
Larry Grier , USA
22.36
USA
22.36
  
Nico Menzel
Nico Menzel 96, GER
DNF
96GER
DNF
  
Antony Ma King Yeung
Antony Ma King Yeung 01, HKG
DNF
01HKG
DNF
  
Heat 3
15 May Wind: +1.3
15 MayWind: +1.3
1Sean Bailey
Sean Bailey 97, JAM
21.32
97JAM
21.32
  
2JR Harrison
JR Harrison , USA
21.51
USA
21.51
PB
  
3Logan Masters
Logan Masters , USA
21.77
USA
21.77
SB
  
4Lirim Emerllahu
Lirim Emerllahu 98, KOS
22.09
98KOS
22.09
SB
  
5Austin Conrad
Austin Conrad , USA
22.40
USA
22.40
  
Men 400m     
16 May

Final A

Final
16 May
1Sean Bailey
Sean Bailey 97, JAM
45.24
97JAM
45.24
SB
  
2Jaquez Torian
Jaquez Torian , USA
46.12
USA
46.12
PB
  
3Marlowe Mosley
Marlowe Mosley , USA
46.23
USA
46.23
PB
  
4Trey Johnson
Trey Johnson 00, USA
47.62
00USA
47.62
  
5Darien Jones
Darien Jones , USA
47.73
USA
47.73
  
6Braxton Ware
Braxton Ware 02, USA
47.75
02USA
47.75
  
7Jevaughn Powell
Jevaughn Powell 00, JAM
48.29
00JAM
48.29
  
8Ty Jaye Robbins
Ty Jaye Robbins 96, USA
48.59
96USA
48.59
  
Heat 1
15 May
15 May
1Jaquez Torian
Jaquez Torian , USA
47.04
USA
47.04
  
2Darien Jones
Darien Jones , USA
47.67
USA
47.67
PB
  
3Joshua Hill
Joshua Hill 00, IVB
47.75
00IVB
47.75
  
4Seth Boullion
Seth Boullion 99, USA
48.17
99USA
48.17
  
5Ziphion Reevey
Ziphion Reevey , USA
49.86
USA
49.86
SB
  
Heat 2
15 May
15 May
1Marlowe Mosley
Marlowe Mosley , USA
46.74
USA
46.74
SB
  
2Jevaughn Powell
Jevaughn Powell 00, JAM
46.76
00JAM
46.76
PB
  
3Michael Stewart
Michael Stewart , USA
49.42
USA
49.42
  
4Dylan Heritage
Dylan Heritage , USA
49.99
USA
49.99
PB
  
Heat 3
15 May
15 May
1Sean Bailey
Sean Bailey 97, JAM
46.52
97JAM
46.52
  
2Braxton Ware
Braxton Ware 02, USA
47.40
02USA
47.40
PB
  
3Donald Butler
Donald Butler , USA
48.16
USA
48.16
  
4Logan Masters
Logan Masters , USA
48.82
USA
48.82
PB
  
Heat 4
15 May
15 May
1Trey Johnson
Trey Johnson 00, USA
46.42
00USA
46.42
  
2Ty Jaye Robbins
Ty Jaye Robbins 96, USA
47.60
96USA
47.60
  
3Kevin James Hewitt
Kevin James Hewitt , USA
47.86
USA
47.86
  
4Clayton Boyce
Clayton Boyce , USA
48.42
USA
48.42
SB
  
5Noah Rhodes
Noah Rhodes , USA
50.00
USA
50.00
  
Men 800m     
16 May

Final A

Final
16 May
1Brian Rono
Brian Rono , USA
1:51.80
USA
1:51.80
  
2Jacob Choge
Jacob Choge 96, KEN
1:51.89
96KEN
1:51.89
  
3Kenneth Talavera
Kenneth Talavera 01, MEX
1:52.05
01MEX
1:52.05
  
4Casey Buchanan
Casey Buchanan 01, AUS
1:52.51
01AUS
1:52.51
SB
  
5Stephen Mengich
Stephen Mengich , USA
1:52.78
USA
1:52.78
  
6Isaiah Strauel
Isaiah Strauel , USA
1:53.76
USA
1:53.76
  
7Zach Beale
Zach Beale , USA
1:54.36
USA
1:54.36
  
8Jason Bugg
Jason Bugg , USA
1:55.56
USA
1:55.56
  
Heat 1
15 May
15 May
1Zach Beale
Zach Beale , USA
1:52.62
USA
1:52.62
  
2Stephen Mengich
Stephen Mengich , USA
1:52.62
USA
1:52.62
  
3Casey Buchanan
Casey Buchanan 01, AUS
1:52.78
01AUS
1:52.78
SB
  
4Yusuf Mohamud
Yusuf Mohamud , USA
1:54.64
USA
1:54.64
PB
  
5Rudy Gatling
Rudy Gatling , USA
1:54.87
USA
1:54.87
  
Heat 2
15 May
15 May
1Brian Rono
Brian Rono , USA
1:53.43
USA
1:53.43
  
2Isaiah Strauel
Isaiah Strauel , USA
1:53.59
USA
1:53.59
PB
  
3Zack Kovar
Zack Kovar , USA
1:54.64
USA
1:54.64
SB
  
4Kobe Brown
Kobe Brown 01, USA
1:54.86
01USA
1:54.86
  
5Dylan Evans
Dylan Evans 92, AUS
1:55.01
92AUS
1:55.01
  
Heat 3
15 May
15 May
1Jacob Choge
Jacob Choge 96, KEN
1:52.10
96KEN
1:52.10
  
2Kenneth Talavera
Kenneth Talavera 01, MEX
1:52.22
01MEX
1:52.22
  
3Jason Bugg
Jason Bugg , USA
1:53.05
USA
1:53.05
SB
  
4Luke CANON
Luke CANON , USA
1:53.38
USA
1:53.38
PB
  
5Caleb Devereaux
Caleb Devereaux , USA
1:55.73
USA
1:55.73
SB
  
6Ronen Oosthuizen
Ronen Oosthuizen 00, RSA
1:55.90
00RSA
1:55.90
  
Men 1500m     
16 May

Final A

Final
16 May
1Jacob Choge
Jacob Choge 96, KEN
3:42.24
96KEN
3:42.24
PB
  
2Austin Carroll
Austin Carroll 98, USA
3:44.26
98USA
3:44.26
PB
  
3Brian Rono
Brian Rono , USA
3:47.29
USA
3:47.29
PB
  
4Matthew Murray
Matthew Murray 98, USA
3:48.04
98USA
3:48.04
SB
  
5Dedrick Troxell
Dedrick Troxell , USA
3:48.38
USA
3:48.38
PB
  
6Alec Esposito
Alec Esposito , USA
3:50.76
USA
3:50.76
PB
  
7Kenneth Talavera
Kenneth Talavera 01, MEX
3:51.00
01MEX
3:51.00
  
8Alessandro Topini
Alessandro Topini 99, USA
3:51.39
99USA
3:51.39
  
9Conner Killian
Conner Killian 98, USA
3:54.12
98USA
3:54.12
PB
  
10Austin Bourne
Austin Bourne , USA
3:59.45
USA
3:59.45
PB
  
Heat 1
15 May
15 May
1Austin Carroll
Austin Carroll 98, USA
3:51.05
98USA
3:51.05
  
2Jacob Choge
Jacob Choge 96, KEN
3:52.71
96KEN
3:52.71
  
3Matthew Murray
Matthew Murray 98, USA
3:54.33
98USA
3:54.33
SB
  
4Alec Esposito
Alec Esposito , USA
3:57.16
USA
3:57.16
  
5Alejandro Garcia
Alejandro Garcia , USA
3:58.80
USA
3:58.80
SB
  
6Austin Ballow
Austin Ballow 98, USA
3:59.71
98USA
3:59.71
PB
  
Titus Cheruiyot
Titus Cheruiyot , KEN
DNF
KEN
DNF
  
Heat 2
15 May
15 May
1Brian Rono
Brian Rono , USA
3:51.94
USA
3:51.94
  
2Kenneth Talavera
Kenneth Talavera 01, MEX
3:52.25
01MEX
3:52.25
  
3Braden Lange
Braden Lange , USA
3:52.67
USA
3:52.67
PB
  
4Alessandro Topini
Alessandro Topini 99, USA
3:52.87
99USA
3:52.87
  
5Dedrick Troxell
Dedrick Troxell , USA
3:53.19
USA
3:53.19
  
6Conner Killian
Conner Killian 98, USA
3:56.61
98USA
3:56.61
  
7Austin Bourne
Austin Bourne , USA
3:59.46
USA
3:59.46
PB
  
Men 5000m     
16 May

Final A

Final
16 May
1Nickolas Scudder
Nickolas Scudder 01, USA
13:56.27
01USA
13:56.27
PB
  
2Jacob Choge
Jacob Choge 96, KEN
14:00.48
96KEN
14:00.48
SB
  
3Kigen Chemadi
Kigen Chemadi 96, KEN
14:04.79
96KEN
14:04.79
  
4Lebogang Mosito
Lebogang Mosito 95, RSA
14:13.98
95RSA
14:13.98
  
5Alex Cornwell
Alex Cornwell , USA
14:20.70
USA
14:20.70
  
6Paul Arredondo
Paul Arredondo 97, USA
14:30.17
97USA
14:30.17
SB
  
7Jack Beaumont
Jack Beaumont 97, NZL
14:32.12
97NZL
14:32.12
PB
  
8Rodgers Korir
Rodgers Korir , KEN
14:35.33
KEN
14:35.33
SB
  
9Hociel Landa
Hociel Landa 99, USA
14:36.51
99USA
14:36.51
PB
  
10Michael Sherman
Michael Sherman , USA
14:40.37
USA
14:40.37
  
11Finn McBride
Finn McBride , USA
14:45.34
USA
14:45.34
  
12Andrew Inman
Andrew Inman , USA
14:47.85
USA
14:47.85
  
13Hunter White
Hunter White 01, USA
14:49.91
01USA
14:49.91
  
Harrison Wade
Harrison Wade 99, AUS
DNF
99AUS
DNF
  
Austin Carroll
Austin Carroll 98, USA
DNF
98USA
DNF
  
Alec Esposito
Alec Esposito , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Braden Lange
Braden Lange , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Alessandro Topini
Alessandro Topini 99, USA
DNF
99USA
DNF
  
Men 10,000m     
14 May

Final A

Final
14 May
1Jacob Choge
Jacob Choge 96, KEN
28:58.29
96KEN
28:58.29
SB
  
2Nickolas Scudder
Nickolas Scudder 01, USA
29:10.04
01USA
29:10.04
PB
  
3Paul Arredondo
Paul Arredondo 97, USA
29:52.57
97USA
29:52.57
  
4Finn McBride
Finn McBride , USA
29:57.81
USA
29:57.81
PB
  
5Rodgers Korir
Rodgers Korir , KEN
30:19.96
KEN
30:19.96
SB
  
6Andrew Inman
Andrew Inman , USA
30:21.96
USA
30:21.96
PB
  
7Avery Cannon
Avery Cannon , USA
30:24.32
USA
30:24.32
PB
  
8Maxwell Kipkosgei
Maxwell Kipkosgei , KEN
30:24.76
KEN
30:24.76
PB
  
9Michael Sherman
Michael Sherman , USA
30:28.34
USA
30:28.34
PB
  
10Logan Mitchell
Logan Mitchell , USA
30:52.10
USA
30:52.10
PB
  
11Eliseo Torres
Eliseo Torres , USA
30:53.02
USA
30:53.02
PB
  
12Caleb Bouchard
Caleb Bouchard , USA
31:20.18
USA
31:20.18
PB
  
13Travis Dowd
Travis Dowd , USA
31:23.01
USA
31:23.01
PB
  
Men 3000m Steeplechase     
15 May

Final A

Final
15 May
1Kigen Chemadi
Kigen Chemadi 96, KEN
8:44.79
96KEN
8:44.79
  
2Alex Cornwell
Alex Cornwell , USA
8:50.07
USA
8:50.07
PB
  
3Andrew Abikhaled
Andrew Abikhaled , USA
8:52.20
USA
8:52.20
PB
  
4Lebogang Mosito
Lebogang Mosito 95, RSA
8:53.68
95RSA
8:53.68
PB
  
5Hociel Landa
Hociel Landa 99, USA
8:54.03
99USA
8:54.03
PB
  
6Jack Beaumont
Jack Beaumont 97, NZL
8:56.40
97NZL
8:56.40
PB
  
7Hunter White
Hunter White 01, USA
9:06.82
01USA
9:06.82
PB
  
Men 110m Hurdles     
16 May
Wind: +1.1

Final A

Final
16 May
Wind: +1.1
1Shakeem Smith
Shakeem Smith 97, BAH
13.73
97BAH
13.73
PB
  
2Aveon Reid
Aveon Reid 99, USA
13.87
99USA
13.87
PB
  
3Micah Hairston
Micah Hairston 00, USA
13.89
00USA
13.89
PB
  
4Ahmad Young
Ahmad Young 00, USA
14.13
00USA
14.13
PB
  
Justin Leaston
Justin Leaston 01, USA
DQ
01USA
DQ
  
Joseph Squire
Joseph Squire 98, USA
DQ
98USA
DQ
  
Anthony Richardson
Anthony Richardson 98, USA
DNF
98USA
DNF
  
Heat 1
15 May Wind: +2.7
15 MayWind: +2.7
1Bashiru Abdullahi
Bashiru Abdullahi 97, NGR
13.99w
97NGR
13.99w
  
2Micah Hairston
Micah Hairston 00, USA
14.00w
00USA
14.00w
  
3Joseph Squire
Joseph Squire 98, USA
14.17w
98USA
14.17w
  
4Anthony Richardson
Anthony Richardson 98, USA
14.47w
98USA
14.47w
  
Da'Mon Daniels
Da'Mon Daniels , USA
DQ
USA
DQ
  
D'andre Hayes
D'andre Hayes 00, USA
DQ
00USA
DQ
  
Heat 2
15 May Wind: +2.1
15 MayWind: +2.1
1Aveon Reid
Aveon Reid 99, USA
13.81w
99USA
13.81w
  
2Shakeem Smith
Shakeem Smith 97, BAH
13.96w
97BAH
13.96w
  
3Justin Leaston
Justin Leaston 01, USA
14.01w
01USA
14.01w
  
4Ahmad Young
Ahmad Young 00, USA
14.04w
00USA
14.04w
  
Nolan Walker
Nolan Walker 00, USA
DNF
00USA
DNF
  
Men 400m Hurdles     
16 May

Final A

Final
16 May
1Shakeem Smith
Shakeem Smith 97, BAH
49.82
97BAH
49.82
PB
  
2Andrew Pirog
Andrew Pirog , USA
51.08
USA
51.08
PB
  
3Aveon Reid
Aveon Reid 99, USA
51.31
99USA
51.31
  
4Brandon Smith
Brandon Smith 97, USA
51.63
97USA
51.63
PB
  
5Ned Justeen Dino Azemia
Ned Justeen Dino Azemia 97, SEY
52.28
97SEY
52.28
  
6Landon Chalden
Landon Chalden , USA
52.42
USA
52.42
  
7Micah Hairston
Micah Hairston 00, USA
53.25
00USA
53.25
PB
  
8Jordan Coates McBride
Jordan Coates McBride , USA
54.21
USA
54.21
  
Heat 1
15 May
15 May
1Shakeem Smith
Shakeem Smith 97, BAH
51.83
97BAH
51.83
  
2Ned Justeen Dino Azemia
Ned Justeen Dino Azemia 97, SEY
52.26
97SEY
52.26
  
3Micah Hairston
Micah Hairston 00, USA
54.07
00USA
54.07
SB
  
Heat 2
15 May
15 May
1Aveon Reid
Aveon Reid 99, USA
51.31
99USA
51.31
  
2Andrew Pirog
Andrew Pirog , USA
51.99
USA
51.99
  
3Ronaldo Griffiths
Ronaldo Griffiths 98, USA
55.00
98USA
55.00
  
D'andre Hayes
D'andre Hayes 00, USA
DNF
00USA
DNF
  
Heat 3
15 May
15 May
1Landon Chalden
Landon Chalden , USA
52.03
USA
52.03
  
2Brandon Smith
Brandon Smith 97, USA
52.46
97USA
52.46
  
3Jordan Coates McBride
Jordan Coates McBride , USA
53.68
USA
53.68
PB
  
Men High Jump     
15 May

Final A

Final
15 May
1Omamuoyvwi Erhire
Omamuoyvwi Erhire 02, NGR
2.18
02NGR
2.18
NU20R
  
2Corvell Todd
Corvell Todd 00, USA
2.15
00USA
2.15
  
3Eric Richards
Eric Richards 98, USA
2.12
98USA
2.12
  
4Emilio Rios
Emilio Rios , USA
2.09
USA
2.09
PB
  
5Ishmail Williams
Ishmail Williams , USA
2.09
USA
2.09
PB
  
6Ese Amata
Ese Amata , USA
2.09
USA
2.09
  
7Grant Szalek
Grant Szalek 98, AUS
2.04
98AUS
2.04
  
8Bradley Rozner
Bradley Rozner , USA
2.04
USA
2.04
  
1.841.891.941.992.042.092.122.152.182.21
Erhireo---oxooooxxx
Todd------ooxppxx
Richards------oxxx
Rios--oooxoxxx
Williams--oooxxoxxx
Amata--xooxxoxxoxxx
Szalek----xo-xxx
Rozner-oooxxoxxx
Men Pole Vault     
16 May

Final A

Final
16 May
1Paulo Benavides
Paulo Benavides 97, USA
5.36
97USA
5.36
SB
  
2Michael Gonzalez
Michael Gonzalez 98, USA
5.26
98USA
5.26
PB
  
2Elijah Cole
Elijah Cole 98, USA
5.26
98USA
5.26
PB
  
4Keon Howe
Keon Howe 96, USA
5.16
96USA
5.16
  
5Cody Bullard
Cody Bullard , USA
5.06
USA
5.06
=PB
  
6Jacob Davis
Jacob Davis , USA
4.76
USA
4.76
  
7Devon Montgomery
Devon Montgomery , USA
4.61
USA
4.61
  
8Kayden Cecil
Kayden Cecil , USA
4.61
USA
4.61
  
9Arturo Ciriza
Arturo Ciriza , USA
4.46
USA
4.46
  
10Robert Yardley
Robert Yardley , USA
4.31
USA
4.31
  
Brock Hottel
Brock Hottel , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Alexander Slinkman
Alexander Slinkman 00, USA
NH
00USA
NH
  
Natán Rivera
Natán Rivera 98, ESA
NH
98ESA
NH
  
4.314.464.614.764.915.065.165.265.365.50
Benavides-----ooxoxoxxx
Gonzalez--ooooooxxx
Cole-----oooxxx
Howe-----ooxxx
Bullard--xooxoxxoxxx
Davis--ooxxx
Montgomery-oxoxxx
Cecil-xxoxxoxxx
Cirizaxooxxx
Yardleyoxxx
Hottel---xxx
Slinkman------xxx
Rivera
Men Long Jump     
15 May

Final A

Final
15 May
1Queshaun Watson
Queshaun Watson , USA
7.82
USA
7.82
+1.5 PB
  
2Sam Healy
Sam Healy 96, IRL
7.59
96IRL
7.59
+1.4 SB
  
3Jack Turner
Jack Turner 01, GBR
7.47
01GBR
7.47
+1.6
  
4Christie Le Roux
Christie Le Roux 00, RSA
7.42
00RSA
7.42
+0.5
  
5Colin Butler
Colin Butler , USA
7.30
USA
7.30
+1.9
  
6Trevon Laidler
Trevon Laidler , USA
7.22
USA
7.22
+0.2 PB
  
7Carson Wolter
Carson Wolter 01, USA
7.07
01USA
7.07
+0.8
  
8Joel McFarlane
Joel McFarlane 00, GBR
7.07
00GBR
7.07
+1.1
  
9Ishmail Williams
Ishmail Williams , USA
6.96
USA
6.96
+0.9
  
Lance Williams
Lance Williams , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Watson7.47
0.0
7.59
0.0
7.82
+1.5
7.49
0.0
Healy7.59
+1.4

+1.4
Turner6.97
+0.1
7.42
0.0
7.47
+1.6

+1.6
Le Roux7.26
+1.1
7.14
+1.1
5.25
+0.3
7.30
+1.5
7.42
+0.5
7.35
+1.3
Butler6.93
+1.3
x
+1.1
6.85
0.0
6.95
0.0
6.92
+0.3
7.30
+1.9
Laidler7.01
+1.2
7.22
+0.2
x
+0.2
7.18
0.0
5.93
0.0
x
0.0
Wolter6.24
+1.4
7.05
+1.0
6.78
+0.1
x
+0.3
7.07
+0.8
x
0.0
McFarlane6.67
+1.6
6.70
0.0
6.90
0.0
7.03
0.0
7.07
+1.1
6.99
+1.6
Williams6.64
+0.6
6.61
+0.3
x
+1.3
x
-0.7
6.96
+0.9
Williamsx
+2.1
x
+1.6
Men Triple Jump     
16 May

Final A

Final
16 May
1Queshaun Watson
Queshaun Watson , USA
15.69
USA
15.69
+1.3 PB
  
2Grant Szalek
Grant Szalek 98, AUS
15.63
98AUS
15.63
+1.2 PB
  
3Omamuoyvwi Erhire
Omamuoyvwi Erhire 02, NGR
15.37
02NGR
15.37
+1.3 PB
  
4Murphy Bavinga
Murphy Bavinga 97, FRA
15.26
97FRA
15.26
PB
  
5Tyler Proctor
Tyler Proctor , USA
15.11
USA
15.11
+1.7 PB
  
6Caleb Clark
Caleb Clark 98, USA
15.00
98USA
15.00
0.0 PB
  
7Phearthur Edwards
Phearthur Edwards , USA
14.62
USA
14.62
+1.7 PB
  
8Trevon Laidler
Trevon Laidler , USA
14.22
USA
14.22
+1.2 PB
  
9Christie Le Roux
Christie Le Roux 00, RSA
14.12
00RSA
14.12
+1.2 SB
  
Benjamin Arinze
Benjamin Arinze 01, NGR
NM
01NGR
NM
  
Watsonx
0.0
15.30
+0.8
x
0.0
15.07
+0.3
15.69
+1.3
15.44
-0.1
Szalekx
0.0
15.11w
+2.4
15.63
+1.2
15.62
+1.1

+1.0
15.33
+2.0
Erhire15.37
+1.3
15.34w
+2.1
x
+1.4
x
+2.1

+1.4
Bavinga15.26
0.0
x
+1.0
x
0.0
x
+1.7
x
+0.7
14.74
+0.9
Proctor15.02
0.0
12.79
+0.8
14.78
0.0
x
+1.8
15.11
+1.7
14.80
+1.7
Clark14.58
0.0
13.90
+1.9
14.79
-1.6
x
+1.3
x
+0.8
15.00
0.0
Edwardsx
0.0
14.62
+1.7
13.78
0.0
12.79w
+2.6
x
0.0
x
+2.1
Laidler14.20
0.0
x
0.0
x
+0.9
x
+1.8
x
0.0
14.22
+1.2
Le Roux14.12
+1.2

+1.2
13.75
0.0
Arinze
Men Shot Put     
16 May

Final A

Final
16 May
1Terrell Adams
Terrell Adams 98, USA
17.76
98USA
17.76
SB
  
2Kaison Barton
Kaison Barton , USA
17.01
USA
17.01
PB
  
3Desmond Dorceus
Desmond Dorceus , USA
16.74
USA
16.74
  
4Chris Samaniego
Chris Samaniego , USA
16.26
USA
16.26
  
5Benjamin Coronado
Benjamin Coronado , USA
16.16
USA
16.16
SB
  
6Kendall Maples
Kendall Maples , USA
16.09
USA
16.09
  
7Johnie Jean-Jaques
Johnie Jean-Jaques , BAH
16.01
BAH
16.01
  
8Jorge Ayala
Jorge Ayala , USA
15.98
USA
15.98
=PB
  
9John Elam
John Elam , USA
15.81
USA
15.81
PB
  
10Chris Rivera
Chris Rivera , USA
15.33
USA
15.33
  
11Angel Robles
Angel Robles , USA
15.02
USA
15.02
  
12Aleks Khristov
Aleks Khristov 00, BUL
14.98
00BUL
14.98
  
13Samuel Woodley
Samuel Woodley 99, GBR
14.79
99GBR
14.79
  
Demetris Dorceus
Demetris Dorceus , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Adams16.1716.99x16.4516.9317.76
Barton16.2616.6916.1917.0116.5216.83
Dorceus15.3316.6716.7416.60xx
Samaniego15.5915.7815.8615.92x16.26
Coronado16.0015.6316.0216.16xx
Maples15.2815.7816.09x15.7716.09
Jean-Jaques15.6815.4216.0115.8715.6815.89
Ayala15.98xx15.21xx
Elam15.81x15.27
Rivera15.1915.3315.27
Robles15.02x14.90
Khristov14.9814.4813.84
Woodley14.63x14.79
Dorceus
Men Discus Throw     
15 May

Final A

Final
15 May
1Terrell Adams
Terrell Adams 98, USA
57.61
98USA
57.61
  
2Nick Hicks
Nick Hicks , USA
56.69
USA
56.69
PB
  
3Aleks Khristov
Aleks Khristov 00, BUL
56.54
00BUL
56.54
PB
  
4Samuel Woodley
Samuel Woodley 99, GBR
55.25
99GBR
55.25
  
5Desmond Dorceus
Desmond Dorceus , USA
54.09
USA
54.09
PB
  
6Karl SrallaSWE
53.14
  
7Benjamin Coronado
Benjamin Coronado , USA
50.30
USA
50.30
PB
  
12Corbett Fong
Corbett Fong 00, USA
44.61
00USA
44.61
  
Wardell Glaspie
Wardell Glaspie , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Adams57.6154.9453.9452.5253.9056.84
Hicks54.1955.4356.6951.20xx
Khristov54.8452.9751.5653.7455.2456.54
Woodley52.85x55.25x53.3953.51
Dorceus50.1152.2751.1651.5753.4454.09
Srallax50.3452.0652.40x53.14
Coronado48.48x50.3049.13x48.69
Fongx44.3944.61
Glaspiexxx
Men Hammer Throw     
14 May

Final A

Final
14 May
1Nick Hicks
Nick Hicks , USA
62.40
USA
62.40
  
2Jurček Korpič Lesjak
Jurček Korpič Lesjak 99, SLO
60.57
99SLO
60.57
PB
  
3Shaun Kerry
Shaun Kerry 01, GBR
60.33
01GBR
60.33
  
4Karol Končoš
Karol Končoš 96, SVK
58.54
96SVK
58.54
  
17Aleks Khristov
Aleks Khristov 00, BUL
44.07
00BUL
44.07
  
Hicks62.4060.4760.06xxx
Korpič Lesjak58.1058.9457.5960.5759.7560.17
Kerry59.7060.3358.48x60.2658.35
Končoš53.2654.9656.3757.85x58.54
Khristov44.07xx
Men Javelin Throw     
14 May

Final A

Final
14 May
1Zion Hill
Zion Hill , BAR
74.09
BAR
74.09
PB
  
2James McNaney
James McNaney , USA
71.41
USA
71.41
PB
  
3Harvey Marcus
Harvey Marcus 99, USA
70.02
99USA
70.02
  
4Henry Terral
Henry Terral , USA
66.33
USA
66.33
  
5Corbett Fong
Corbett Fong 00, USA
58.61
00USA
58.61
  
8Karl SrallaSWE
56.38
SB
  
11Robert Yardley
Robert Yardley , USA
48.75
USA
48.75
  
13Joel McFarlane
Joel McFarlane 00, GBR
46.60
00GBR
46.60
  
Hill65.8966.5768.2966.9067.0274.09
McNaney58.7358.3358.3862.4966.9771.41
Marcusxx64.76x64.1970.02
Terralx62.3764.1659.9266.3365.69
Fong58.61x58.2857.94x55.46
Sralla47.2649.2653.3452.7356.38x
Yardley48.7447.5048.75
McFarlane45.7443.4146.60
Men Decathlon     
13 - 14 May

Final A

Final
13 - 14 May
1Jack Turner
Jack Turner 01, GBR
7.659
01GBR
7.659
PB
  
2Joel McFarlane
Joel McFarlane 00, GBR
7.148
00GBR
7.148
PB
  
3Robert Yardley
Robert Yardley , USA
7.141
USA
7.141
PB
  
4Corbett Fong
Corbett Fong 00, USA
7.115
00USA
7.115
PB
  
Turner10.94/+1.37.15/+1.313.091.9948.4015.43/+0.140.864.4054.614:35.32
McFarlane11.13/+1.07.30w/+2.512.301.9350.7416.06/-1.236.484.2048.564:33.04
Yardley11.14/+1.36.84/+1.811.331.8450.3715.65/-1.234.234.8052.024:33.66
Fong11.28/+1.36.67w/+2.512.881.8451.2616.20/-1.042.644.2058.764:39.74
Men 4 x 100m     
16 May

Final A

Final
16 May
1Utep 
Utep  
40.03
USA
40.03
  
  Shakeem Smith, Sean Bailey, Jevaughn Powell, Dennis Johnson
2Charlotte 
Charlotte  
40.07
USA
40.07
  
  Ty Jaye Robbins, Brandon Smith, Braxton Ware, Gabriel Nash
3Southern Miss. 
Southern Miss.  
40.30
USA
40.30
  
  Elijah Miller, Elijah Burton, Cardet Bienvenue, Lance Williams
Men 4 x 400m     
16 May

Final A

Final
16 May
1Utep 
Utep  
3:08.19
USA
3:08.19
  
  Joshua Hill, Kevin James Hewitt, Ned Justeen Dino Azemia, Sean Bailey
2Charlotte 
Charlotte  
3:08.64
USA
3:08.64
  
  Braxton Ware, Brandon Smith, Gabriel Nash, Ty Jaye Robbins
3Southern Miss. 
Southern Miss.  
3:09.84
USA
3:09.84
  
  Landon Chalden, Trey Johnson, Dylan Evans, Donald Butler
4Mid. Tenn. State 
Mid. Tenn. State  
3:11.12
USA
3:11.12
  
  Michael Stewart, Darien Jones, Michael Fuqua, Jaquez Torian
Women
Women 100m     
16 May
Wind: +1.4

Final A

Final
16 May
Wind: +1.4
1Octavia Cato
Octavia Cato 98, USA
11.51
98USA
11.51
PB
  
2Denae McFarlane
Denae McFarlane 00, JAM
11.52
00JAM
11.52
PB
  
3Ta-Halia Fairman
Ta-Halia Fairman 01, USA
11.52
01USA
11.52
PB
  
4Cecilia Francis
Cecilia Francis 96, NGR
11.64
96NGR
11.64
SB
  
5Trinity Benson
Trinity Benson 02, USA
11.78
02USA
11.78
  
6Vivette Green
Vivette Green 99, USA
11.80
99USA
11.80
  
7Alexis Williams
Alexis Williams , USA
11.84
USA
11.84
PB
  
8Alayah Dozier
Alayah Dozier 02, USA
11.86
02USA
11.86
PB
  
Heat 1
15 May Wind: -0.5
15 MayWind: -0.5
1Denae McFarlane
Denae McFarlane 00, JAM
11.71
00JAM
11.71
  
2Vivette Green
Vivette Green 99, USA
11.74
99USA
11.74
SB
  
3Alayah Dozier
Alayah Dozier 02, USA
11.89
02USA
11.89
PB
  
4Claudasha Watson
Claudasha Watson 99, USA
11.92
99USA
11.92
SB
  
5Taylor Boykin-Roach
Taylor Boykin-Roach 01, USA
12.09
01USA
12.09
SB
  
6Ida Mensah
Ida Mensah 98, GHA
12.24
98GHA
12.24
SB
  
Heat 2
15 May Wind: -0.2
15 MayWind: -0.2
1Trinity Benson
Trinity Benson 02, USA
11.80
02USA
11.80
  
2Cecilia Francis
Cecilia Francis 96, NGR
11.88
96NGR
11.88
  
3Vera Chinedu
Vera Chinedu 00, GBR
11.96
00GBR
11.96
  
4Trinity Flagler
Trinity Flagler 02, USA
11.99
02USA
11.99
  
5Kiera Forde-Richards
Kiera Forde-Richards , BAR
12.06
BAR
12.06
SB
  
Heat 3
15 May Wind: +0.9
15 MayWind: +0.9
1Ta-Halia Fairman
Ta-Halia Fairman 01, USA
11.79
01USA
11.79
  
2Alexis Williams
Alexis Williams , USA
11.89
USA
11.89
PB
  
3Octavia Cato
Octavia Cato 98, USA
11.90
98USA
11.90
SB
  
4Cara Simpson
Cara Simpson , USA
12.01
USA
12.01
  
5Patricia Johnson
Patricia Johnson , USA
12.10
USA
12.10
  
6Gal Kadmon
Gal Kadmon 00, ISR
12.30
00ISR
12.30
SB
  
Women 200m     
16 May
Wind: +0.9

Final A

Final
16 May
Wind: +0.9
1Amarachukwu Jecinta Obi
Amarachukwu Jecinta Obi 94, NGR
23.30
94NGR
23.30
  
2Denae McFarlane
Denae McFarlane 00, JAM
24.02
00JAM
24.02
PB
  
3Alayah Dozier
Alayah Dozier 02, USA
24.22
02USA
24.22
  
4Taylor Armstrong
Taylor Armstrong 00, USA
24.23
00USA
24.23
  
5Vivette Green
Vivette Green 99, USA
24.30
99USA
24.30
  
6Alexis Williams
Alexis Williams , USA
24.33
USA
24.33
  
7Trinity Benson
Trinity Benson 02, USA
24.37
02USA
24.37
  
8Oghenekaro Brume
Oghenekaro Brume 00, NGR
24.41
00NGR
24.41
  
Heat 1
15 May Wind: +1.5
15 MayWind: +1.5
1Alayah Dozier
Alayah Dozier 02, USA
24.14
02USA
24.14
  
2Kiera Forde-Richards
Kiera Forde-Richards , BAR
24.35
BAR
24.35
PB
  
3Cara Simpson
Cara Simpson , USA
24.72
USA
24.72
  
4Vera Chinedu
Vera Chinedu 00, GBR
25.05
00GBR
25.05
  
Heat 2
15 May Wind: +0.9
15 MayWind: +0.9
1Taylor Armstrong
Taylor Armstrong 00, USA
24.20
00USA
24.20
PB
  
2Alexis Williams
Alexis Williams , USA
24.29
USA
24.29
  
3Makayla Edwards
Makayla Edwards 99, USA
24.37
99USA
24.37
SB
  
4Gal Kadmon
Gal Kadmon 00, ISR
25.24
00ISR
25.24
SB
  
Dorcas Gyimah
Dorcas Gyimah 92, GHA
DNF
92GHA
DNF
  
Heat 3
15 May Wind: +1.7
15 MayWind: +1.7
1Vivette Green
Vivette Green 99, USA
23.89
99USA
23.89
PB
  
2Trinity Benson
Trinity Benson 02, USA
23.96
02USA
23.96
PB
  
3Trinity Flagler
Trinity Flagler 02, USA
24.64
02USA
24.64
PB
  
4Kaylen Clark
Kaylen Clark , USA
24.64
USA
24.64
PB
  
5Casey Core
Casey Core 01, USA
24.72
01USA
24.72
PB
  
Heat 4
15 May Wind: +1.2
15 MayWind: +1.2
1Amarachukwu Jecinta Obi
Amarachukwu Jecinta Obi 94, NGR
23.56
94NGR
23.56
  
2Oghenekaro Brume
Oghenekaro Brume 00, NGR
24.21
00NGR
24.21
PB
  
3Denae McFarlane
Denae McFarlane 00, JAM
24.29
00JAM
24.29
PB
  
Women 400m     
16 May

Final A

Final
16 May
1Maya Singletary
Maya Singletary 98, USA
52.50
98USA
52.50
PB
  
2Amarachukwu Jecinta Obi
Amarachukwu Jecinta Obi 94, NGR
53.06
94NGR
53.06
SB
  
3Agnes Abu
Agnes Abu 92, GHA
53.30
92GHA
53.30
PB
  
4Mikah Alleyne
Mikah Alleyne , USA
53.45
USA
53.45
PB
  
5Karri Green
Karri Green , USA
53.80
USA
53.80
PB
  
6Cemere Petty
Cemere Petty 99, USA
54.61
99USA
54.61
PB
  
7Johanna Bangala Ikabu
Johanna Bangala Ikabu , COD
55.54
COD
55.54
  
8Kaylen Clark
Kaylen Clark , USA
56.57
USA
56.57
  
Heat 1
15 May
15 May
1Karri Green
Karri Green , USA
54.36
USA
54.36
PB
  
2Roshelle Francois
Roshelle Francois , USA
56.76
USA
56.76
SB
  
3Clinique Brown
Clinique Brown 02, RSA
56.88
02RSA
56.88
  
4Erica Murphy
Erica Murphy , USA
57.63
USA
57.63
SB
  
Heat 2
15 May
15 May
1Maya Singletary
Maya Singletary 98, USA
53.38
98USA
53.38
PB
  
2Oghenekaro Brume
Oghenekaro Brume 00, NGR
56.43
00NGR
56.43
  
3Ebony Tolliver
Ebony Tolliver , USA
56.81
USA
56.81
  
Heat 3
15 May
15 May
1Amarachukwu Jecinta Obi
Amarachukwu Jecinta Obi 94, NGR
54.61
94NGR
54.61
  
2Johanna Bangala Ikabu
Johanna Bangala Ikabu , COD
55.28
COD
55.28
PB NR
  
3Kaylen Clark
Kaylen Clark , USA
55.78
USA
55.78
PB
  
4Savi'a Varnell
Savi'a Varnell , USA
55.91
USA
55.91
PB
  
Heat 4
15 May
15 May
1Mikah Alleyne
Mikah Alleyne , USA
54.06
USA
54.06
PB
  
2Cemere Petty
Cemere Petty 99, USA
54.87
99USA
54.87
PB
  
3Agnes Abrocquah
Agnes Abrocquah , GHA
55.28
GHA
55.28
SB
  
4Jada Branch
Jada Branch 00, USA
57.27
00USA
57.27
  
5Jabriana Jemison
Jabriana Jemison , USA
57.31
USA
57.31
PB
  
Women 800m     
16 May

Final A

Final
16 May
1Eusila Chepkemei
Eusila Chepkemei , KEN
2:06.78
KEN
2:06.78
  
2Carolyne Chepkosgei
Carolyne Chepkosgei , KEN
2:08.40
KEN
2:08.40
SB
  
3Jessica Lambert
Jessica Lambert 01, GBR
2:09.60
01GBR
2:09.60
PB
  
4Quanisha Marshall
Quanisha Marshall , BAH
2:11.34
BAH
2:11.34
  
5Francisca Jebor
Francisca Jebor , KEN
2:12.55
KEN
2:12.55
  
8Daira Deičmane
Daira Deičmane 99, LAT
2:22.24
99LAT
2:22.24
  
Heat 1
15 May
15 May
1Eusila Chepkemei
Eusila Chepkemei , KEN
2:09.06
KEN
2:09.06
  
2Francisca Jebor
Francisca Jebor , KEN
2:09.25
KEN
2:09.25
PB
  
3Patience Akwanwogba
Patience Akwanwogba , GHA
2:09.82
GHA
2:09.82
SB
  
4Alyssa Balandran
Alyssa Balandran , USA
2:11.44
USA
2:11.44
PB
  
Heat 2
15 May
15 May
1Carolyne Chepkosgei
Carolyne Chepkosgei , KEN
2:11.16
KEN
2:11.16
  
2Quanisha Marshall
Quanisha Marshall , BAH
2:11.28
BAH
2:11.28
PB
  
3Daira Deičmane
Daira Deičmane 99, LAT
2:11.40
99LAT
2:11.40
SB
  
4Brooke Lomax
Brooke Lomax , USA
2:12.84
USA
2:12.84
PB
  
5Laurynn Hogan
Laurynn Hogan , USA
2:14.71
USA
2:14.71
PB
  
Heat 3
15 May
15 May
1Jessica Lambert
Jessica Lambert 01, GBR
2:10.89
01GBR
2:10.89
  
2Victoria Dotson
Victoria Dotson , USA
2:13.59
USA
2:13.59
  
3Agok Ayuen
Agok Ayuen , USA
2:15.29
USA
2:15.29
PB
  
4Regina Harris
Regina Harris , USA
2:15.32
USA
2:15.32
  
5Katelyn Cartwright
Katelyn Cartwright , USA
2:15.43
USA
2:15.43
PB
  
Women 1500m     
16 May

Final A

Final
16 May
1Grace Forbes
Grace Forbes 00, USA
4:14.42
00USA
4:14.42
  
2Eusila Chepkemei
Eusila Chepkemei , KEN
4:21.72
KEN
4:21.72
  
3Faith Rono
Faith Rono , USA
4:24.01
USA
4:24.01
PB
  
4Carolyne Chepkosgei
Carolyne Chepkosgei , KEN
4:25.99
KEN
4:25.99
SB
  
5Joice Jebor
Joice Jebor , KEN
4:30.30
KEN
4:30.30
SB
  
6Savannah McMillon
Savannah McMillon , USA
4:31.58
USA
4:31.58
  
7Ruth Jerubet
Ruth Jerubet , KEN
4:32.04
KEN
4:32.04
PB
  
8Abby Herring
Abby Herring 01, USA
4:32.84
01USA
4:32.84
PB
  
9Abbygail Balli
Abbygail Balli , USA
4:37.81
USA
4:37.81
  
11Leonarda Farkaš
Leonarda Farkaš 00, CRO
4:46.74
00CRO
4:46.74
  
Heat 1
15 May
15 May
1Eusila Chepkemei
Eusila Chepkemei , KEN
4:33.05
KEN
4:33.05
  
2Faith Rono
Faith Rono , USA
4:33.25
USA
4:33.25
PB
  
3Savannah McMillon
Savannah McMillon , USA
4:34.45
USA
4:34.45
  
4Abbygail Balli
Abbygail Balli , USA
4:35.50
USA
4:35.50
PB
  
5Abby Herring
Abby Herring 01, USA
4:38.17
01USA
4:38.17
PB
  
6Leonarda Farkaš
Leonarda Farkaš 00, CRO
4:39.29
00CRO
4:39.29
  
Heat 2
15 May
15 May
1Grace Forbes
Grace Forbes 00, USA
4:32.74
00USA
4:32.74
  
2Joice Jebor
Joice Jebor , KEN
4:34.14
KEN
4:34.14
  
3Carolyne Chepkosgei
Carolyne Chepkosgei , KEN
4:35.49
KEN
4:35.49
  
4Ruth Jerubet
Ruth Jerubet , KEN
4:38.28
KEN
4:38.28
  
6Sara Ivačković
Sara Ivačković 99, SRB
4:41.63
99SRB
4:41.63
SB
  
7Andrea Loizidou
Andrea Loizidou 02, CYP
4:45.26
02CYP
4:45.26
  
9Bethan Evans
Bethan Evans 99, GBR
4:52.04
99GBR
4:52.04
  
Women 5000m     
16 May

Final A

Final
16 May
1Grace Forbes
Grace Forbes 00, USA
16:19.82
00USA
16:19.82
PB
  
2Eusila Chepkemei
Eusila Chepkemei , KEN
16:38.39
KEN
16:38.39
PB
  
3Chandler Horton
Chandler Horton 99, USA
16:44.18
99USA
16:44.18
  
4Louise Lounes
Louise Lounes 02, USA
16:44.59
02USA
16:44.59
PB
  
5Lina May
Lina May , USA
17:08.00
USA
17:08.00
  
6Mercy Chepkurui
Mercy Chepkurui 00, KEN
17:10.53
00KEN
17:10.53
  
7Faith Rono
Faith Rono , USA
17:20.10
USA
17:20.10
  
8Alina Rovnak
Alina Rovnak 99, USA
17:21.89
99USA
17:21.89
  
9Cassidy Teuscher
Cassidy Teuscher , USA
17:26.93
USA
17:26.93
  
12Madlen Kappeler
Madlen Kappeler 97, GER
17:44.93
97GER
17:44.93
  
15Andrea Loizidou
Andrea Loizidou 02, CYP
18:02.82
02CYP
18:02.82
PB
  
Joice Jebor
Joice Jebor , KEN
DNF
KEN
DNF
  
Chante Dixon
Chante Dixon 02, RSA
DNF
02RSA
DNF
  
Caitlin Cunningham
Caitlin Cunningham , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Women 10,000m     
14 May

Final A

Final
14 May
1Grace Forbes
Grace Forbes 00, USA
33:50.06
00USA
33:50.06
  
2Chandler Horton
Chandler Horton 99, USA
34:02.60
99USA
34:02.60
  
3Louise Lounes
Louise Lounes 02, USA
34:07.22
02USA
34:07.22
PB
  
4Lina May
Lina May , USA
35:03.06
USA
35:03.06
PB
  
5Madlen Kappeler
Madlen Kappeler 97, GER
35:07.59
97GER
35:07.59
PB
  
6Mercy Chepkurui
Mercy Chepkurui 00, KEN
35:29.26
00KEN
35:29.26
PB
  
7Rory O'Connor
Rory O'Connor , USA
35:58.32
USA
35:58.32
PB
  
8Emma Fredericks
Emma Fredericks 02, USA
36:06.30
02USA
36:06.30
PB
  
9Savannah Heckman
Savannah Heckman 98, USA
36:29.36
98USA
36:29.36
PB
  
10Emilie Christiansen
Emilie Christiansen 97, DEN
36:36.55
97DEN
36:36.55
PB
  
Women 3000m Steeplechase     
15 May

Final A

Final
15 May
1Joice Jebor
Joice Jebor , KEN
10:34.38
KEN
10:34.38
PB
  
2Alina Rovnak
Alina Rovnak 99, USA
10:48.38
99USA
10:48.38
PB
  
3Caitlin Cunningham
Caitlin Cunningham , USA
10:53.03
USA
10:53.03
PB
  
Women 100m Hurdles     
16 May
Wind: +1.1

Final A

Final
16 May
Wind: +1.1
1Safiyyah Mitchell
Safiyyah Mitchell , USA
13.51
USA
13.51
PB
  
2Makiyah Sills
Makiyah Sills , USA
13.76
USA
13.76
PB
  
3Taylor Robinson
Taylor Robinson 99, USA
13.85
99USA
13.85
PB
  
4Monica Johnson
Monica Johnson , USA
13.96
USA
13.96
PB
  
5Alanah Yukich
Alanah Yukich 98, AUS
13.98
98AUS
13.98
  
6Faith Roberson
Faith Roberson , USA
14.09
USA
14.09
PB
  
7Lyric Choice
Lyric Choice , USA
14.34
USA
14.34
  
8Brittany Floyd
Brittany Floyd , USA
14.39
USA
14.39
  
Heat 1
15 May Wind: -0.1
15 MayWind: -0.1
1Safiyyah Mitchell
Safiyyah Mitchell , USA
13.64
USA
13.64
SB
  
2Makiyah Sills
Makiyah Sills , USA
13.87
USA
13.87
PB
  
3Monica Johnson
Monica Johnson , USA
14.18
USA
14.18
PB
  
4Lindsay Simms
Lindsay Simms , USA
14.68
USA
14.68
  
5Jasmine Griffin
Jasmine Griffin , USA
14.71
USA
14.71
  
Maribel Caicedo
Maribel Caicedo 98, ECU
DNF
98ECU
DNF
  
Heat 2
15 May Wind: -0.5
15 MayWind: -0.5
1Alanah Yukich
Alanah Yukich 98, AUS
13.93
98AUS
13.93
PB
  
2Faith Roberson
Faith Roberson , USA
14.11
USA
14.11
PB
  
3Taylor Robinson
Taylor Robinson 99, USA
14.13
99USA
14.13
  
4Lyric Choice
Lyric Choice , USA
14.30
USA
14.30
  
5Brittany Floyd
Brittany Floyd , USA
14.34
USA
14.34
  
6Kayla Watson
Kayla Watson , USA
14.73
USA
14.73
  
Women 400m Hurdles     
16 May

Final A

Final
16 May
1Faith Roberson
Faith Roberson , USA
56.89
USA
56.89
PB
  
2Alanah Yukich
Alanah Yukich 98, AUS
57.00
98AUS
57.00
PB
  
3Lisa Marie Petkov
Lisa Marie Petkov 96, GER
58.89
96GER
58.89
SB
  
4Ashonti Warner
Ashonti Warner , USA
59.06
USA
59.06
PB
  
5Glory Nyenke
Glory Nyenke 98, NGR
1:01.07
98NGR
1:01.07
  
6Tatiyana Jennings
Tatiyana Jennings , USA
1:03.12
USA
1:03.12
  
7Mackenzie Grimes
Mackenzie Grimes , USA
1:03.40
USA
1:03.40
  
8Maren Wilms
Maren Wilms 99, GER
1:05.54
99GER
1:05.54
  
Heat 1
15 May
15 May
1Faith Roberson
Faith Roberson , USA
1:00.13
USA
1:00.13
  
2Tatiyana Jennings
Tatiyana Jennings , USA
1:02.17
USA
1:02.17
PB
  
3Mackenzie Grimes
Mackenzie Grimes , USA
1:02.58
USA
1:02.58
PB
  
Heat 2
15 May
15 May
1Alanah Yukich
Alanah Yukich 98, AUS
1:00.80
98AUS
1:00.80
  
2Glory Nyenke
Glory Nyenke 98, NGR
1:03.39
98NGR
1:03.39
  
Heat 3
15 May
15 May
1Ashonti Warner
Ashonti Warner , USA
59.89
USA
59.89
  
2Lisa Marie Petkov
Lisa Marie Petkov 96, GER
1:00.93
96GER
1:00.93
  
3Maren Wilms
Maren Wilms 99, GER
1:03.00
99GER
1:03.00
SB
  
Women High Jump     
16 May

Final A

Final
16 May
1Esther Issa
Esther Issa 98, NGR
1.85
98NGR
1.85
=PB
  
2Zaria Jones
Zaria Jones , USA
1.70
USA
1.70
=PB
  
3Elīza Marija Kraule
Elīza Marija Kraule 01, LAT
1.70
01LAT
1.70
  
4Kenechukwu Nwadei
Kenechukwu Nwadei , USA
1.70
USA
1.70
  
7Maren Wilms
Maren Wilms 99, GER
1.65
99GER
1.65
SB
  
11Sigrid Kleive
Sigrid Kleive 00, NOR
1.65
00NOR
1.65
  
13Amaya Scott
Amaya Scott 01, GBR
1.60
01GBR
1.60
  
18Regina Yeboah
Regina Yeboah , GHA
1.60
GHA
1.60
  
19Johannon Murray
Johannon Murray , USA
1.55
USA
1.55
  
Maika Cuenca
Maika Cuenca 02, ESP
NH
02ESP
NH
  
1.551.601.651.701.751.801.851.88
Issa---ooooxxx
Jones-oxooxxx
Krauleoxoxoxoxxx
Nwadei-oxoxxoxxx
Wilmsooxoxxpp
Kleive-xoxoxxx
Scott-xoxxp
Yeboahxxoxxoxxx
Murrayoxxx
Cuencaxxx
Women Pole Vault     
15 May

Final A

Final
15 May
1Anna Massa
Anna Massa 98, ESP
4.13
98ESP
4.13
PB
  
2Lauren Zaglifa
Lauren Zaglifa , USA
4.03
USA
4.03
PB
  
3Macie Majoy
Macie Majoy , USA
3.93
USA
3.93
PB
  
4Filippa MillerSWE
3.93
  
5Sarah Brown
Sarah Brown 02, USA
3.83
02USA
3.83
  
6Nicole Janse Van Rensburg
Nicole Janse Van Rensburg 01, RSA
3.83
01RSA
3.83
SB
  
7Riley Felts
Riley Felts 01, USA
3.83
01USA
3.83
SB
  
8Ali Goodson
Ali Goodson , USA
3.83
USA
3.83
SB
  
8Bailey Ashmore
Bailey Ashmore , USA
3.83
USA
3.83
  
10Emily Harrison
Emily Harrison , USA
3.73
USA
3.73
SB
  
11Grace Turner
Grace Turner , USA
3.58
USA
3.58
  
11Audrey Ho
Audrey Ho , USA
3.58
USA
3.58
  
13Sydney Salinas
Sydney Salinas , USA
3.58
USA
3.58
  
14Elena Siemens
Elena Siemens , USA
3.58
USA
3.58
  
15Kristin Lubeskie
Kristin Lubeskie , USA
3.58
USA
3.58
  
16Nicole Ogorek
Nicole Ogorek , USA
3.58
USA
3.58
SB
  
Randy Campbell
Randy Campbell , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
3.283.433.583.733.833.934.034.134.20
Massa---xooxxoxooxxx
Zaglifa---oxooxoxxx
Majoy---xxoxooxxx
Miller--oxooxxoxxx
Brown---ooxxx
Janse Van Rensburg--ooxoxxx
Felts---xxoxoxxx
Goodson--ooxxoxxx
Ashmore--ooxxoxxx
Harrison--ooxxx
Turner--oxxx
Ho-ooxxx
Salinas-xooxxx
Siemens-xxooxxx
Lubeskie-oxxoxxx
Ogorekxooxxoxxx
Campbell-xxx
Women Long Jump     
15 May

Final A

Final
15 May
1Michelle Fokam
Michelle Fokam 98, USA
6.47
98USA
6.47
0.0 PB
  
2Ingeborg Grünwald
Ingeborg Grünwald 01, AUT
6.36
01AUT
6.36
0.0 PB
  
3Ore Adamson
Ore Adamson 01, GBR
6.17
01GBR
6.17
0.0 SB
  
4Esther Issa
Esther Issa 98, NGR
6.11
98NGR
6.11
0.0 PB
  
5Ashlee Osaji
Ashlee Osaji , USA
6.03
USA
6.03
0.0 PB
  
6Teesa Mpagi
Teesa Mpagi , USA
6.02
USA
6.02
+0.3 PB
  
7Sigrid Kleive
Sigrid Kleive 00, NOR
6.00
00NOR
6.00
0.0
  
8Angel Williams
Angel Williams , USA
5.98
USA
5.98
0.0
  
9Akera Benton
Akera Benton , USA
5.90
USA
5.90
0.0 SB
  
10Patricia Johnson
Patricia Johnson , USA
5.82
USA
5.82
–0.5
  
11Brittany Floyd
Brittany Floyd , USA
5.73
USA
5.73
+0.1
  
12Maren Wilms
Maren Wilms 99, GER
5.70
99GER
5.70
–0.3
  
13Amaya Scott
Amaya Scott 01, GBR
5.70
01GBR
5.70
0.0
  
14Pleasant Harris
Pleasant Harris , USA
5.70
USA
5.70
–0.9
  
15Maryam Hassan
Maryam Hassan 98, USA
5.63
98USA
5.63
+1.8 SB
  
16María Parra
María Parra 00, VEN
5.58
00VEN
5.58
+0.4 SB
  
17Glenquioa Hardy
Glenquioa Hardy , USA
5.57
USA
5.57
+0.1 SB
  
18Raven Alexander
Raven Alexander , USA
5.50
USA
5.50
0.0 =PB
  
23Fabiola Declet
Fabiola Declet , USA
5.34
USA
5.34
0.0
  
Johanna Soover
Johanna Soover 01, EST
NM
01EST
NM
  
Kaylie Wright
Kaylie Wright , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Fokam6.26
0.0
x
0.0
6.47
0.0
x
+0.6
x
-1.1
x
0.0
Grünwald5.93
0.0
6.28
0.0
6.16
0.0
x
+2.1
6.22
0.0
6.36
0.0
Adamson6.08
0.0
6.17
0.0
x
0.0
6.10
+1.0
6.12
0.0
6.05
+0.1
Issa5.87
-1.5
6.10
+1.9
5.74
+1.0
5.55
+2.0
5.96
+0.5
6.11
0.0
Osajix
0.0
6.03
0.0
x
0.0
x
+1.9
x
+1.3
x
+0.8
Mpagix
0.0
5.98
0.0
5.93
0.0
6.02
+0.3
x
+2.0
5.64
+1.0
Kleive5.88
0.0
6.00
0.0
5.84
0.0
x
+1.2
5.67
0.0
4.28
+0.5
Williams5.85
0.0
x
0.0
5.98
0.0
x
0.0
5.78
+1.0
5.85
+1.6
Bentonx
0.0
5.90
0.0
5.70
0.0
5.82
0.0
x
-1.2
5.77
+0.1
Johnsonx
0.0
5.79
+0.3
5.82
-0.5
Floyd5.50
-1.4
5.70
+1.1
5.73
+0.1
Wilms5.35
0.0
5.66
0.0
5.70
-0.3
Scott5.25
-0.8
5.70
0.0
5.63
+0.5
Harrisx
-0.7
5.55
+0.4
5.70
-0.9
Hassan5.43
-3.3
5.63
+1.8
5.30
+1.0
Parrax
0.0
5.58
+0.4
5.23
+1.0
Hardy5.37
-0.3
5.26
+1.0
5.57
+0.1
Alexanderx
-1.3
5.04
0.0
5.50
0.0
Declet5.06
+0.8
x
+1.8
5.34
0.0
Sooverx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Wrightx
0.0
x
+0.3
x
+2.2
Women Triple Jump     
16 May

Final A

Final
16 May
1Michelle Fokam
Michelle Fokam 98, USA
13.60
98USA
13.60
+0.1 PB
  
2Esther Issa
Esther Issa 98, NGR
12.97
98NGR
12.97
0.0
  
3Maryam Hassan
Maryam Hassan 98, USA
12.72
98USA
12.72
0.0 SB
  
4Ore Adamson
Ore Adamson 01, GBR
12.65
01GBR
12.65
+1.2 PB
  
5Leah Scott
Leah Scott , USA
12.65w
USA
12.65w
+2.6
  
6Akera Benton
Akera Benton , USA
12.63
USA
12.63
0.0 PB
  
7Danielle Spence
Danielle Spence 98, JAM
12.62
98JAM
12.62
+1.7 SB
  
8Marquasha Myers
Marquasha Myers , USA
12.47
USA
12.47
+1.3
  
9Ginikanwa Okafor
Ginikanwa Okafor , USA
12.42
USA
12.42
+1.1 PB
  
10Kenechukwu Nwadei
Kenechukwu Nwadei , USA
12.25
USA
12.25
+2.0 PB
  
11Ingeborg Grünwald
Ingeborg Grünwald 01, AUT
12.23
01AUT
12.23
+1.5 PB
  
12Johanna Soover
Johanna Soover 01, EST
12.19
01EST
12.19
+1.4 SB
  
Ashlee Osaji
Ashlee Osaji , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Ameion Hamlet
Ameion Hamlet , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Fokam12.78w
+2.3
x
+2.1
13.55
+1.9
13.46
+0.3
13.56
+0.3
13.60
+0.1
Issa12.89
+0.5
12.60
+1.7
12.51
+1.4
12.93
+0.6
12.87
+0.1
12.97
0.0
Hassan11.84
+0.7
12.72
0.0
11.99
+0.9
11.87
0.0
12.10
0.0
11.80
+0.6
Adamson12.53
+1.8
12.53
+1.1
12.65
+1.2
12.39
+0.9
x
+0.3
x
0.0
Scott12.00
+1.4
x
+1.7
12.65w
+2.6
12.46
+1.0
12.38
0.0
11.94
0.0
Benton12.03
+1.7
12.26
+0.9
12.52w
+2.2
12.63
0.0
x
0.0
12.20
+0.9
Spencex
0.0
12.62
+1.7
12.62
+1.7
12.60
+1.6
11.24
+0.1
x
+0.8
Myersx
+0.1
x
+2.1
12.46
+1.9
12.47
+1.3
11.75
0.0
12.34
+1.1
Okafor12.05
+1.2
12.06
+0.7
12.42
+1.1
x
+1.9
x
+0.9
12.16
0.0
Nwadeix
+2.3
11.82
+1.4
12.25
+2.0
Grünwald11.72
0.0
11.78w
+2.5
12.23
+1.5
Soover12.19
+1.4
12.14
+0.6
x
+1.2
Osajix
+0.8
x
+1.7
x
+0.9
Hamletx
+0.5
Women Shot Put     
16 May

Final A

Final
16 May
1Maia Campbell
Maia Campbell , USA
17.33
USA
17.33
PB
  
2Erna Sóley Gunnarsdóttir
Erna Sóley Gunnarsdóttir 00, ISL
16.77
00ISL
16.77
PB NR NU23R
  
3Jaleisa Shaffer
Jaleisa Shaffer , USA
15.59
USA
15.59
  
4Rhea Thompson
Rhea Thompson 98, USA
14.31
98USA
14.31
  
5Sahjay Stevens
Sahjay Stevens 98, JAM
14.11
98JAM
14.11
  
6Lacee Barnes
Lacee Barnes 99, CAY
14.06
99CAY
14.06
  
7Marqueisha Weeks
Marqueisha Weeks , USA
13.89
USA
13.89
PB
  
8MaryAnn Adebayo
MaryAnn Adebayo , USA
13.70
USA
13.70
PB
  
9Rebecca Merritt
Rebecca Merritt , USA
13.46
USA
13.46
PB
  
10Bessline Verneau
Bessline Verneau , USA
13.27
USA
13.27
PB
  
11Amaya Scott
Amaya Scott 01, GBR
12.72
01GBR
12.72
  
12Zoria Miller
Zoria Miller , USA
12.60
USA
12.60
PB
  
13Birthe Franck-Petersen
Birthe Franck-Petersen 01, NOR
12.24
01NOR
12.24
  
Kayla Larry
Kayla Larry , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Morgan Fey
Morgan Fey , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Campbell15.7216.4217.3316.1316.38x
Gunnarsdóttir16.77x16.6016.49x16.59
Shaffer14.6115.3515.5915.0714.5915.52
Thompson13.3713.00x14.1513.6214.31
Stevens12.9814.11xx13.4613.86
Barnes12.76x13.9413.8813.7114.06
Weeks13.89xxxxx
Adebayo12.7813.7013.4212.5112.5112.29
Merritt12.4413.4612.68x12.1712.92
Verneau13.27xx
Scottx12.72x
Millerx11.9012.60
Franck-Petersen12.24x12.05
Larryxxx
Feyxxx
Women Discus Throw     
15 May

Final A

Final
15 May
1Julie Perez
Julie Perez , USA
49.26
USA
49.26
  
2Haley Walker
Haley Walker , USA
48.71
USA
48.71
  
3Jaleisa Shaffer
Jaleisa Shaffer , USA
48.66
USA
48.66
PB
  
4Kaitlin McGoogan
Kaitlin McGoogan 00, USA
48.48
00USA
48.48
  
5Michaelle Valentin
Michaelle Valentin , USA
48.46
USA
48.46
PB
  
6Rhea Thompson
Rhea Thompson 98, USA
48.05
98USA
48.05
SB
  
7Lacee Barnes
Lacee Barnes 99, CAY
45.26
99CAY
45.26
  
8Brooke Burns
Brooke Burns , USA
44.74
USA
44.74
PB
  
9Morgan Fey
Morgan Fey , USA
43.34
USA
43.34
  
10Isabella Simonelli
Isabella Simonelli 01, AUS
43.06
01AUS
43.06
  
11Rebecca Merritt
Rebecca Merritt , USA
43.01
USA
43.01
  
12Madiyah McCullough
Madiyah McCullough , USA
41.25
USA
41.25
PB
  
13Karlien Botha
Karlien Botha , NAM
40.83
NAM
40.83
PB
  
14Maia Campbell
Maia Campbell , USA
40.39
USA
40.39
  
20Birthe Franck-Petersen
Birthe Franck-Petersen 01, NOR
33.31
01NOR
33.31
  
Perezxx47.05x48.9849.26
Walkerx48.4048.56x48.6948.71
Shaffer44.9545.2846.55x48.6643.88
McGoogan45.0045.5848.4847.8948.4747.40
Valentin46.38x47.91x48.4647.19
Thompson44.6043.1344.7942.0048.05x
Barnes44.96x45.26xxx
Burns42.5544.7443.0339.9639.7038.98
Fey41.3443.2340.2838.57x43.34
Simonelli42.3443.0641.40
Merritt39.3743.01x
McCullough41.2534.2338.82
Botha40.23x40.83
Campbell39.9236.3340.39
Franck-Petersen33.31xx
Women Hammer Throw     
14 May

Final A

Final
14 May
1Tara Simpson-Sullivan
Tara Simpson-Sullivan 00, GBR
66.01
00GBR
66.01
  
2Mateya Haintz
Mateya Haintz 01, USA
56.79
01USA
56.79
  
3Julie Perez
Julie Perez , USA
55.80
USA
55.80
PB
  
4MaryAnn Adebayo
MaryAnn Adebayo , USA
55.38
USA
55.38
  
5Kaitlin McGoogan
Kaitlin McGoogan 00, USA
55.34
00USA
55.34
  
6Isabella Simonelli
Isabella Simonelli 01, AUS
53.31
01AUS
53.31
  
7Haley Walker
Haley Walker , USA
53.25
USA
53.25
  
8Brooke Burns
Brooke Burns , USA
52.50
USA
52.50
PB
  
9Josie Moore
Josie Moore , USA
50.75
USA
50.75
PB
  
10Birthe Franck-Petersen
Birthe Franck-Petersen 01, NOR
49.90
01NOR
49.90
PB
  
11Michaelle Valentin
Michaelle Valentin , USA
49.39
USA
49.39
  
12Harrison Mancke
Harrison Mancke , USA
49.12
USA
49.12
  
13Gabby Bryan
Gabby Bryan , USA
48.70
USA
48.70
PB
  
14Kayla Larry
Kayla Larry , USA
48.45
USA
48.45
PB
  
15Samantha Cordier
Samantha Cordier , USA
47.91
USA
47.91
  
Morgan Fey
Morgan Fey , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Maia Campbell
Maia Campbell , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Simpson-Sullivan64.5866.01x59.53x65.94
Haintz56.79x56.7354.93x54.59
Perez53.9455.8053.7954.02xx
Adebayo55.3852.39x50.38xx
McGoogan55.3452.7054.12xxx
Simonellixx50.1851.7353.31x
Walker52.7853.2549.38x50.9651.07
Burns51.8251.3146.1446.5452.5049.88
Moore46.67x50.7548.74xx
Franck-Petersenxx49.90
Valentinx49.3945.14
Mancke49.12x45.51
Bryan48.70xx
Larry44.4046.7748.45
Cordier43.6346.4547.91
Feyx
Campbellxxx
Women Javelin Throw     
14 May

Final A

Final
14 May
1Rhema Otabor
Rhema Otabor 02, BAH
51.37
02BAH
51.37
  
2Roosa Ylönen
Roosa Ylönen 99, FIN
49.38
99FIN
49.38
  
3Marilis Remmel
Marilis Remmel 01, EST
46.56
01EST
46.56
  
4Sigrid Kleive
Sigrid Kleive 00, NOR
45.72
00NOR
45.72
PB
  
5Dina Ćosić
Dina Ćosić 98, SRB
42.53
98SRB
42.53
  
6Skyler GUILLOT
Skyler GUILLOT , USA
41.72
USA
41.72
  
7Amaya Scott
Amaya Scott 01, GBR
39.74
01GBR
39.74
PB
  
11Torie Derrow
Torie Derrow , USA
33.99
USA
33.99
  
Otabor50.91x51.3749.07xx
Ylönenx44.68x46.66x49.38
Remmel43.0142.9346.56
Kleive45.7242.5738.3043.9137.1943.55
Ćosić40.2342.5342.49x41.3841.08
GUILLOTx34.8840.21x41.72x
Scott39.7436.1236.8236.1934.2035.32
Derrow31.25x33.99
Women Heptathlon     
13 - 14 May

Final A

Final
13 - 14 May
1Amaya Scott
Amaya Scott 01, GBR
5.516
01GBR
5.516
PB
  
2Brittany Floyd
Brittany Floyd , USA
5.256
USA
5.256
  
3Elīza Marija Kraule
Elīza Marija Kraule 01, LAT
5.083
01LAT
5.083
PB
  
4Maren Wilms
Maren Wilms 99, GER
5.000
99GER
5.000
PB
  
5Fabiola Declet
Fabiola Declet , USA
4.818
USA
4.818
PB
  
6Johannon Murray
Johannon Murray , USA
4.708
USA
4.708
PB
  
7Marquasha Myers
Marquasha Myers , USA
4.529
USA
4.529
PB
  
8Torie Derrow
Torie Derrow , USA
4.400
USA
4.400
SB
  
9Maika Cuenca
Maika Cuenca 02, ESP
4.352
02ESP
4.352
  
Mariah Harmon
Mariah Harmon , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Scott14.72w/+2.61.7213.8626.27/+1.85.78/-0.938.822:23.96
Floyd14.27/+0.61.6310.8624.93w/+2.95.74/+0.933.072:24.84
Kraule14.42/+0.91.7211.0626.26w/+2.95.55/0.029.802:27.68
Wilms15.06/+0.61.6310.0726.58/+1.85.82/+1.731.252:20.34
Declet14.84/+0.91.5411.3824.99w/+2.95.53/+1.624.202:29.07
Murray14.68/+0.61.6011.0526.60/+1.84.95/+1.434.062:33.88
Myers14.20/+0.91.4211.1925.46/+1.85.41/0.021.392:37.40
Derrow15.14w/+2.61.6311.3227.82/+1.85.02/+0.732.062:50.00
Cuenca18.70/+0.61.549.8925.87w/+2.95.43/0.032.862:27.43
Harmon15.80w/+2.6NHNMDNFw/+2.9NMNM
Women 4 x 100m     
16 May

Final A

Final
16 May
1Mid. Tenn. State 
Mid. Tenn. State  
44.95
USA
44.95
  
 Ida Mensah, Cecilia Francis, Agnes Abrocquah, Amarachukwu Jecinta Obi
3North Texas 
North Texas  
45.53
USA
45.53
  
 Monica Johnson, Lyric Choice, Macy Burnham Holley, Aneesa Scott
Women 4 x 400m     
16 May

Final A

Final
16 May
1Mid. Tenn. State 
Mid. Tenn. State  
3:39.44
USA
3:39.44
  
 Patience Akwanwogba, Agnes Abrocquah, Glory Nyenke, Amarachukwu Jecinta Obi

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik