0

26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
Arena: Furudals IP   Arrangör: Villstad GIF
Tävlande: 14 (4+10)   Starter: 18 (4+14)

Män
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Janén
Leo Janén 02, Kalmar SK
52.14
Kalmar SK
52.14
SB
  
Janénx50.9149.1752.14xx
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hampus Wallin
64.84
Hovslätts IK
64.84
SB
  
2Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
46.50
PB
  
Wallin63.2964.84xxx63.88
Lindefalkx44.95x46.50x44.54
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
32.44
Wärnamo SK
32.44
PB
  
Anderssonx32.4431.05xxx
Kvinnor
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Daniella Persson
46.48
Spårvägens FK
46.48
SB
  
2Jennifer Rudberg
46.28
IFK Växjö
46.28
  
3Elin Rubin
Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt
42.01
Hovslätts IK
42.01
SB
  
4Johanna EmanuelssonVillstad GIF
39.70
  
Persson45.62x44.32xx46.48
Rudberg45.5046.2844.8243.83x45.86
Rubin38.6940.4842.0141.70x41.78
Emanuelsson38.83x39.50x39.70x
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Malin Lundgren
Malin Lundgren 03, Eksjö Södra
38.27
Eksjö Södra IK
38.27
  
Lundgren34.9337.5837.4036.6538.1038.27
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Annie Rosén AnderssonLjungby FIK
40.00
PB
  
2Ebba Wallstenius
37.34
Wärnamo SK
37.34
SB
  
Rosén Andersson36.7936.9735.5240.0036.09x
Wallstenius36.57xx37.3434.9233.84
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
28.76
SB
  
Adolfssonx28.76xxxx
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
44.59
PB
  
Adolfsson43.99xx44.5941.34x
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
23.30
SB
  
Adolfssonx18.6621.3621.7320.5223.30
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Engla Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
21.50
PB
  
Zobal Medinx21.3221.1621.5020.95x
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Engla Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
21.49
PB
  
Zobal Medinxx20.78x21.0521.49
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Engla Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
19.59
PB
  
Zobal Medin16.7917.6417.2219.5916.2916.93
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
30.32
Eksjö Södra IK
30.32
SB
  
Thorell26.5426.1430.3227.3030.1829.93

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik