15.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
8.6
7.6
7.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
9.6
5.6
6.6
5‐6.6
3.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
6.6
5.6
31.5
29.5
23.5
2.6
8.6
6.6
5‐6.6
5.6
6.6
6.6
3.6
3.6
25.5
5.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Enskede IP   Arrangör: Hammarby IF
Tävlande: 14 (3+11)   Starter: 16 (3+13)
Män
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Masateru Yugami
Masateru Yugami 93, JPN
55.03
93JPN
55.03
  
Yugamix55.03x53.8053.4151.72
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Martin Sundberg
47.34
Hammarby IF
47.34
PB
  
2August Schmidt
August Schmidt 03, Mälarhöjden
41.15
Mälarhöjdens IK
41.15
PB
  
Sundbergx47.34x46.9144.13x
Schmidt34.74xx41.15x39.12
Kvinnor
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
44.02
Spårvägens FK
44.02
SB
  
2Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
42.81
Råby-Rekarne FIF
42.81
  
3Embla Wihk
Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby
35.75
Hammarby IF
35.75
SB
  
Hilding39.51x44.02xxx
Gabrielli Gustafsson39.65x40.5842.81x41.98
Wihk31.3435.4834.9835.7435.7533.94
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Linn Harryson
45.94
Hammarby IF
45.94
PB
  
2Embla Wihk
Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby
44.97
Hammarby IF
44.97
PB
  
Harrysonxx45.94x44.3944.67
Wihk44.97xx42.58xx
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Frida Krantz
37.62
Hammarby IF
37.62
  
2Filippa Gil
Filippa Gil 04, Mälarhöjden
26.25
Mälarhöjdens IK
26.25
PB
  
3Emma Hallencreutz
25.36
Hammarby IF
25.36
PB
  
Krantzxxxx37.62x
Gil25.0226.2524.65x24.7325.21
Hallencreutz25.36x24.0022.6619.1519.94
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linnéa Lindefalk
45.04
Hammarby IF
45.04
SB
  
2Alva Enblad
43.18
Hammarby IF
43.18
  
Lindefalk44.0045.04xx44.84x
Enblad41.8340.2142.4438.7743.1842.08
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tindra Törnestam
44.64
Spårvägens FK
44.64
PB
  
Törnestam41.46xxxx44.64
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tindra Törnestam
53.78
Spårvägens FK
53.78
PB
  
2Ellen Forsell
50.40
Hammarby IF
50.40
PB
  
Törnestamx49.74x45.4753.2153.78
Forsell45.6746.0948.47x48.5450.40