0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Discus Throw | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nicklas Karlsson Nicklas Karlsson 96, Falun 42.67 | 96 | Falu IK | 42.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emil Uhlin Emil Uhlin 00, Falun 41.41 | 00 | Falu IK | 41.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Discus Throw (1.75kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Alunda 38.06 | 03 | Alunda SK | 38.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, Kvarnsveden 35.50 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 35.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oliver Ellström Oliver Ellström 03, IF Göta 32.80 | 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | 32.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristoffer Andersson Kristoffer Andersson 04, Falun 40.84 | 04 | Falu IK | 40.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Justina Esangbedo Justina Esangbedo 03, Kvarnsveden 35.50 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 35.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 33.86 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 33.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Klingberg Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden 32.90 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 32.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Towa Korsell Towa Korsell 02, Istrum 29.00 | 02 | Istrums SK | 29.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Moa Erenbrand Moa Erenbrand 03, Strand 25.18 | 03 | Strands IF | 25.18 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alma Uhlin Alma Uhlin 03, Falun 21.18 | 03 | Falu IK | 21.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|