0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 4x100 m 16 maj Final A Final | 16 maj | ||||||||
1 | Malmö AI 40.92 | 40.92 | = | ||||||
2 | Ullevi FK 41.33 | 41.33 | = | ||||||
3 | Spårvägens FK 41.47 | 41.47 | = | ||||||
4 | Hammarby IF 42.45 | 42.45 | = | ||||||
5 | Västerås FK 43.54 | 43.54 | = | ||||||
6 | Angereds IS 47.62 | 47.62 | = | ||||||
Huddinge AIS DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
M 4x400 m 17 maj Final A Final | 17 maj | ||||||||
1 | Ullevi FK 3:15.92 | 3:15.92 | = | ||||||
2 | Huddinge AIS 3:16.92 | 3:16.92 | = | ||||||
3 | Hässelby SK 3:17.72 | 3:17.72 | = | ||||||
4 | Örgryte IS 3:18.34 | 3:18.34 | = | ||||||
5 | Spårvägens FK 3:18.34 | 3:18.34 | = | ||||||
6 | Turebergs FK 3:21.94 | 3:21.94 | = | ||||||
M 4x800 m 16 maj Final A Final | 16 maj | ||||||||
1 | Spårvägens FK 7:37.14 | 7:37.14 | = | ||||||
2 | Hässelby SK 7:37.90 | 7:37.90 | = | ||||||
3 | Huddinge AIS 7:38.52 | 7:38.52 | = | ||||||
4 | Turebergs FK 7:38.79 | 7:38.79 | = | ||||||
5 | Sävedalens AIK 7:41.10 | 7:41.10 | = | ||||||
6 | Ullevi FK 8:03.33 | 8:03.33 | = | ||||||
M 4x1500 m 17 maj Final A Final | 17 maj | ||||||||
1 | Spårvägens FK 15:47.38 | 15:47.38 | = | ||||||
2 | Huddinge AIS 15:53.79 | 15:53.79 | = | ||||||
3 | Malmö AI 16:40.97 | 16:40.97 | = | ||||||
4 | KFUM Örebro 16:57.13 | 16:57.13 | = | ||||||
M22 4x100 m 17 maj Final A Final | 17 maj | ||||||||
1 | Huddinge AIS 42.51 | 42.51 | = | ||||||
2 | Ullevi FK 42.70 | 42.70 | = | ||||||
3 | Hammarby IF 42.78 | 42.78 | = | ||||||
4 | Västerås FK 44.02 | 44.02 | = | ||||||
5 | Täby IS 44.85 | 44.85 | = | ||||||
Mölndals AIK DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
M22 3x400 m 16 maj Final A Final | 16 maj | ||||||||
1 | Ullevi FK 2:29.77 | 2:29.77 | = | ||||||
2 | Täby IS 2:34.68 | 2:34.68 | = | ||||||
3 | Huddinge AIS 2:36.14 | 2:36.14 | = | ||||||
4 | Turebergs FK 2:36.36 | 2:36.36 | = | ||||||
5 | Hammarby IF 2:36.63 | 2:36.63 | = | ||||||
M22 3x800 m 17 maj Final A Final | 17 maj | ||||||||
1 | Ullevi FK 5:54.01 | 5:54.01 | = | ||||||
2 | Turebergs FK 5:54.46 | 5:54.46 | = | ||||||
3 | Hammarby IF 6:03.74 | 6:03.74 | = | ||||||
4 | Malmö AI 6:07.62 | 6:07.62 | = | ||||||
5 | Hässelby SK 6:26.20 | 6:26.20 | = | ||||||
P19 4x100 m 17 maj Final A Final | 17 maj | ||||||||
1 | Malmö AI 42.51 | 42.51 | = | ||||||
2 | IFK Lidingö 43.73 | 43.73 | = | ||||||
3 | Ullevi FK 93.85 | 93.85 | = | ||||||
P19 1000 m stafett 16 maj Final A Final | 16 maj | ||||||||
1 | Mölndals AIK 1:58.46 | 1:58.46 | = | ||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 2:01.33 | 2:01.33 | = | ||||||
2 | IFK Lidingö 2:00.53 | 2:00.53 | = | ||||||
2 | IFK Helsingborg 2:01.89 | 2:01.89 | = | ||||||
3 | Malmö AI 2:01.40 | 2:01.40 | = | ||||||
3 | Täby IS 2:02.12 | 2:02.12 | = | ||||||
4 | Örgryte IS 2:02.93 | 2:02.93 | = | ||||||
5 | Hässelby SK 2:04.79 | 2:04.79 | = | ||||||
6 | Bromma IF 2:08.70 | 2:08.70 | = | ||||||
7 | Turebergs FK 2:09.42 | 2:09.42 | = | ||||||
8 | IF Göta Karlstad 2:10.14 | 2:10.14 | = | ||||||
Ullevi FK DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
Heat 1 16 maj | 16 maj | ||||||||
1 | IFK Helsingborg 2:01.45 | 2:01.45 | = | ||||||
2 | Täby IS 2:03.38 | 2:03.38 | = | ||||||
3 | Turebergs FK 2:05.89 | 2:05.89 | = | ||||||
4 | Bromma IF 2:06.00 | 2:06.00 | = | ||||||
5 | IF Göta Karlstad 2:06.90 | 2:06.90 | = | ||||||
6 | Huddinge AIS 2:11.52 | 2:11.52 | = | ||||||
7 | Ullevi FK 2:13.77 | 2:13.77 | = | ||||||
Hammarby IF DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
Heat 2 16 maj | 16 maj | ||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 2:00.94 | 2:00.94 | = | ||||||
2 | Örgryte IS 2:03.26 | 2:03.26 | = | ||||||
3 | Hässelby SK 2:04.18 | 2:04.18 | = | ||||||
4 | IFK Lidingö 2:08.93 | 2:08.93 | = | ||||||
5 | Danderyds SK 2:09.41 | 2:09.41 | = | ||||||
6 | Hellas FK 2:09.42 | 2:09.42 | = | ||||||
7 | FIK Färjestaden 2:12.21 | 2:12.21 | = | ||||||
P19 3x800 m 17 maj Final A Final | 17 maj | ||||||||
1 | Sävedalens AIK 5:39.74 | 5:39.74 | = | ||||||
2 | Hässelby SK 5:46.18 | 5:46.18 | = | ||||||
3 | Mölndals AIK 6:00.17 | 6:00.17 | = | ||||||
4 | Upsala IF 6:06.85 | 6:06.85 | = | ||||||
5 | Sävedalens AIK 6:13.25 | 6:13.25 | = | ||||||
6 | IFK Lidingö 6:17.54 | 6:17.54 | = | ||||||
7 | Spårvägens FK 6:31.16 | 6:31.16 | = | ||||||
P17 4x100 m 17 maj Final A Final | 17 maj | ||||||||
1 | IFK Helsingborg 44.24 | 44.24 | = | ||||||
2 | Ullevi FK 44.39 | 44.39 | = | ||||||
3 | Örgryte IS 44.50 | 44.50 | = | ||||||
4 | Hammarby IF 44.65 | 44.65 | = | ||||||
5 | Bromma IF 46.02 | 46.02 | = | ||||||
6 | IF Göta Karlstad 47.46 | 47.46 | = | ||||||
Västerås FK DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
FIK Färjestaden DNS | DNS | = | |||||||
Heat 1 17 maj | 17 maj | ||||||||
1 | IFK Helsingborg 44.09 | 44.09 | = | ||||||
2 | Örgryte IS 44.76 | 44.76 | = | ||||||
3 | Hammarby IF 45.13 | 45.13 | = | ||||||
Täby IS DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
Danderyds SK DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
Upsala IF DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 2 17 maj | 17 maj | ||||||||
1 | Ullevi FK 44.77 | 44.77 | = | ||||||
2 | Bromma IF 46.14 | 46.14 | = | ||||||
3 | Västerås FK 46.35 | 46.35 | = | ||||||
4 | IF Göta Karlstad 46.47 | 46.47 | = | ||||||
5 | FIK Färjestaden 47.01 | 47.01 | = | ||||||
Hässelby SK DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
P17 3x800 m 17 maj Final A Final | 17 maj | ||||||||
1 | Malmö AI 6:03.43 | 6:03.43 | = | ||||||
2 | Ullevi FK 6:07.00 | 6:07.00 | = | ||||||
3 | Mölndals AIK 6:07.55 | 6:07.55 | = | ||||||
4 | IFK Lidingö 6:10.44 | 6:10.44 | = | ||||||
5 | Hammarby IF 6:14.33 | 6:14.33 | = | ||||||
6 | Hässelby SK 6:17.31 | 6:17.31 | = | ||||||
7 | Turebergs FK 6:17.76 | 6:17.76 | = | ||||||
8 | Huddinge AIS 6:20.79 | 6:20.79 | = | ||||||
9 | Huddinge AIS 6:27.10 | 6:27.10 | = | ||||||
10 | Tyresö FK 6:58.59 | 6:58.59 | = | ||||||
P15 4x80 m 17 maj Final A Final | 17 maj | ||||||||
1 | Huddinge AIS 37.08 | 37.08 | = | ||||||
2 | IF Göta Karlstad 37.33 | 37.33 | = | ||||||
3 | Hammarby IF 37.76 | 37.76 | = | ||||||
4 | Örgryte IS 38.49 | 38.49 | = | ||||||
5 | Bromma IF 38.70 | 38.70 | = | ||||||
6 | Mälarhöjdens IK 39.06 | 39.06 | = | ||||||
7 | Täby IS 39.24 | 39.24 | = | ||||||
IFK Lidingö DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 1 17 maj | 17 maj | ||||||||
1 | IF Göta Karlstad 37.83 | 37.83 | = | ||||||
2 | Hammarby IF 38.12 | 38.12 | = | ||||||
3 | IFK Lidingö 38.69 | 38.69 | = | ||||||
4 | Täby IS 39.15 | 39.15 | = | ||||||
5 | KFUM Örebro 39.56 | 39.56 | = | ||||||
6 | Hässelby SK 41.60 | 41.60 | = | ||||||
Sundsvalls FI | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 2 17 maj | 17 maj | ||||||||
1 | Huddinge AIS 37.20 | 37.20 | = | ||||||
2 | Örgryte IS 38.36 | 38.36 | = | ||||||
3 | Mälarhöjdens IK 39.04 | 39.04 | = | ||||||
4 | Bromma IF 39.43 | 39.43 | = | ||||||
5 | Hammarby IF 40.01 | 40.01 | = | ||||||
6 | Nyköpings BIS 40.37 | 40.37 | = | ||||||
7 | Bromma IF 42.69 | 42.69 | = | ||||||
P15 3x800 m 16 maj Final A Final | 16 maj | ||||||||
1 | Trollhättan FIK 6:22.24 | 6:22.24 | = | ||||||
2 | Mälarhöjdens IK 6:24.55 | 6:24.55 | = | ||||||
3 | Örgryte IS 6:38.13 | 6:38.13 | = | ||||||
4 | Sävedalens AIK 6:44.55 | 6:44.55 | = | ||||||
5 | Hammarby IF 6:58.19 | 6:58.19 | = | ||||||
6 | KFUM Örebro 7:03.13 | 7:03.13 | = | ||||||
7 | IF Göta Karlstad 7:05.96 | 7:05.96 | = | ||||||
8 | Huddinge AIS 7:12.76 | 7:12.76 | = | ||||||
9 | Sundsvalls FI 7:13.38 | 7:13.38 | = | ||||||
10 | Bromma IF 7:18.66 | 7:18.66 | = | ||||||
11 | Hässelby SK 7:29.73 | 7:29.73 | = | ||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 4x100 m 16 maj Final A Final | 16 maj | ||||||||
1 | Malmö AI 45.48 | 45.48 | = | ||||||
2 | Spårvägens FK 45.99 | 45.99 | = | ||||||
3 | Ullevi FK 47.08 | 47.08 | = | ||||||
4 | Hässelby SK 47.13 | 47.13 | = | ||||||
5 | IF Göta Karlstad 47.75 | 47.75 | = | ||||||
K 4x400 m 17 maj Final A Final | 17 maj | ||||||||
1 | Hässelby SK 3:48.02 | 3:48.02 | = | ||||||
2 | Malmö AI 3:48.23 | 3:48.23 | = | ||||||
3 | Ullevi FK 3:48.40 | 3:48.40 | = | ||||||
4 | Hammarby IF 3:48.57 | 3:48.57 | = | ||||||
K 4x800 m 16 maj Final A Final | 16 maj | ||||||||
1 | Hässelby SK 8:58.82 | 8:58.82 | = | ||||||
2 | IFK Lidingö 9:01.44 | 9:01.44 | = | ||||||
3 | Täby IS 9:23.13 | 9:23.13 | = | ||||||
KFUM Örebro DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
K 3x1500 m 17 maj Final A Final | 17 maj | ||||||||
1 | IFK Lidingö 13:47.19 | 13:47.19 | = | ||||||
2 | Hässelby SK 13:51.57 | 13:51.57 | = | ||||||
3 | KFUM Örebro 14:58.07 | 14:58.07 | = | ||||||
4 | Hässelby SK 15:19.24 | 15:19.24 | = | ||||||
5 | Sävedalens AIK 15:31.89 | 15:31.89 | = | ||||||
K22 4x100 m 17 maj Final A Final | 17 maj | ||||||||
1 | Hässelby SK 46.57 | 46.57 | = | ||||||
2 | Malmö AI 47.53 | 47.53 | = | ||||||
3 | Gefle IF 47.57 | 47.57 | = | ||||||
4 | Göteborgs KIK 50.14 | 50.14 | = | ||||||
K22 3x400 m 16 maj Final A Final | 16 maj | ||||||||
1 | Hässelby SK 2:58.44 | 2:58.44 | = | ||||||
2 | Ullevi FK 2:58.70 | 2:58.70 | = | ||||||
3 | IF Tjalve 3:00.55 | GoIF Tjalve | 3:00.55 | = | |||||
4 | Täby IS 3:00.60 | 3:00.60 | = | ||||||
5 | Göteborgs KIK 3:03.30 | 3:03.30 | = | ||||||
K22 3x800 m 17 maj Final A Final | 17 maj | ||||||||
1 | Täby IS 7:00.22 | 7:00.22 | = | ||||||
2 | Sävedalens AIK 7:11.35 | 7:11.35 | = | ||||||
3 | Hammarby IF 7:49.21 | 7:49.21 | = | ||||||
F19 4x100 m 17 maj Final A Final | 17 maj | ||||||||
1 | Malmö AI 48.60 | 48.60 | = | ||||||
2 | Sävedalens AIK 48.64 | 48.64 | = | ||||||
3 | IFK Tumba 48.92 | 48.92 | = | ||||||
4 | Västerås FK 50.18 | 50.18 | = | ||||||
5 | Mölndals AIK 50.21 | 50.21 | = | ||||||
6 | IFK Kristinehamn 50.70 | 50.70 | = | ||||||
F19 1000 m stafett 16 maj Final A Final | 16 maj | ||||||||
1 | Sävedalens AIK 2:15.71 | 2:15.71 | = | ||||||
2 | Malmö AI 2:16.21 | 2:16.21 | = | ||||||
3 | IFK Tumba 2:17.00 | 2:17.00 | = | ||||||
4 | Mölndals AIK 2:19.18 | 2:19.18 | = | ||||||
5 | Västerås FK 2:21.46 | 2:21.46 | = | ||||||
6 | IFK Kristinehamn 2:29.20 | 2:29.20 | = | ||||||
7 | IFK Lidingö 2:31.80 | 2:31.80 | = | ||||||
F19 3x800 m 17 maj Final A Final | 17 maj | ||||||||
1 | Mölndals AIK 7:14.45 | 7:14.45 | = | ||||||
2 | Hässelby SK 7:18.37 | 7:18.37 | = | ||||||
F17 4x100 m 17 maj Final A Final | 17 maj | ||||||||
1 | IF Göta Karlstad 48.48 | 48.48 | = | ||||||
2 | Göteborgs KIK 48.48 | 48.48 | = | ||||||
3 | IK Orient 50.04 | 50.04 | = | ||||||
4 | Hammarby IF 50.14 | 50.14 | = | ||||||
5 | IFK Växjö 50.19 | 50.19 | = | ||||||
6 | Ullevi FK 50.59 | 50.59 | = | ||||||
7 | Täby IS 50.61 | 50.61 | = | ||||||
IFK Helsingborg DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
Heat 1 17 maj | 17 maj | ||||||||
1 | IK Orient 50.02 | 50.02 | = | ||||||
2 | Täby IS 50.37 | 50.37 | = | ||||||
3 | Ullevi FK 50.94 | 50.94 | = | ||||||
4 | Gefle IF 51.07 | 51.07 | = | ||||||
5 | IF Udd 52.20 | 52.20 | = | ||||||
6 | Bromma IF 55.21 | 55.21 | = | ||||||
Upsala IF DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
IF Göta Karlstad | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 2 17 maj | 17 maj | ||||||||
1 | IFK Helsingborg 49.23 | 49.23 | = | ||||||
2 | Huddinge AIS 51.13 | 51.13 | = | ||||||
3 | Örgryte IS 51.19 | 51.19 | = | ||||||
4 | IF Hagen 51.59 | 51.59 | = | ||||||
5 | KA 2 IF 52.04 | 52.04 | = | ||||||
6 | Spårvägens FK 53.15 | 53.15 | = | ||||||
7 | IF Göta Karlstad 55.94 | 55.94 | = | ||||||
Heat 3 17 maj | 17 maj | ||||||||
1 | IF Göta Karlstad 48.49 | 48.49 | = | ||||||
2 | Göteborgs KIK 49.22 | 49.22 | = | ||||||
3 | IFK Växjö 50.27 | 50.27 | = | ||||||
4 | Hammarby IF 50.35 | 50.35 | = | ||||||
5 | Hässelby SK 51.53 | 51.53 | = | ||||||
6 | Täby IS 53.65 | 53.65 | = | ||||||
Malmö AI DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
F17 1000 m stafett 16 maj Final A Final | 16 maj | ||||||||
1 | Göteborgs KIK 2:16.93 | 2:16.93 | = | ||||||
2 | IF Göta Karlstad 2:17.26 | 2:17.26 | = | ||||||
3 | Täby IS 2:17.77 | 2:17.77 | = | ||||||
4 | Hammarby IF 2:19.18 | 2:19.18 | = | ||||||
5 | IFK Helsingborg 2:20.94 | 2:20.94 | = | ||||||
6 | Malmö AI 2:23.03 | 2:23.03 | = | ||||||
7 | Mölndals AIK 2:25.23 | 2:25.23 | = | ||||||
8 | IFK Växjö 2:28.89 | 2:28.89 | = | ||||||
Heat 1 16 maj | 16 maj | ||||||||
1 | IFK Helsingborg 2:19.51 | 2:19.51 | = | ||||||
2 | Hammarby IF 2:21.15 | 2:21.15 | = | ||||||
3 | IFK Växjö 2:23.24 | 2:23.24 | = | ||||||
4 | Huddinge AIS 2:24.45 | 2:24.45 | = | ||||||
5 | IF Hagen 2:24.47 | 2:24.47 | = | ||||||
6 | IF Göta Karlstad 2:46.12 | 2:46.12 | = | ||||||
Heat 2 16 maj | 16 maj | ||||||||
1 | Göteborgs KIK 2:19.95 | 2:19.95 | = | ||||||
2 | IF Göta Karlstad 2:21.89 | 2:21.89 | = | ||||||
3 | Örgryte IS 2:23.26 | 2:23.26 | = | ||||||
4 | KA 2 IF 2:24.44 | 2:24.44 | = | ||||||
5 | Hammarby IF 2:28.53 | 2:28.53 | = | ||||||
IF Udd DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 3 16 maj | 16 maj | ||||||||
1 | Täby IS 2:20.37 | 2:20.37 | = | ||||||
2 | Mölndals AIK 2:22.82 | 2:22.82 | = | ||||||
3 | Malmö AI 2:23.00 | 2:23.00 | = | ||||||
4 | Turebergs FK 2:29.65 | 2:29.65 | = | ||||||
5 | Gefle IF 2:32.95 | 2:32.95 | = | ||||||
6 | IF Göta Karlstad 2:33.66 | 2:33.66 | = | ||||||
F17 3x800 m 17 maj Final A Final | 17 maj | ||||||||
1 | Mölndals AIK 7:05.28 | 7:05.28 | = | ||||||
2 | IFK Lidingö 7:18.19 | 7:18.19 | = | ||||||
3 | Trångsvikens IF 7:21.20 | 7:21.20 | = | ||||||
4 | Umedalens IF 7:27.03 | 7:27.03 | = | ||||||
5 | Göteborgs KIK 7:39.11 | 7:39.11 | = | ||||||
6 | IF Udd 7:58.24 | 7:58.24 | = | ||||||
F15 4x80 m 17 maj Final A Final | 17 maj | ||||||||
1 | Huddinge AIS 39.30 | 39.30 | = | ||||||
2 | Hammarby IF 40.25 | 40.25 | = | ||||||
3 | Örgryte IS 40.37 | 40.37 | = | ||||||
4 | Täby IS 40.39 | 40.39 | = | ||||||
5 | KA 2 IF 40.65 | 40.65 | = | ||||||
6 | Västerås FK 40.94 | 40.94 | = | ||||||
7 | KFUM Örebro 49.15 | 49.15 | = | ||||||
Malmö AI DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
Heat 1 17 maj | 17 maj | ||||||||
1 | Täby IS 40.35 | 40.35 | = | ||||||
2 | Örgryte IS 40.38 | 40.38 | = | ||||||
3 | KA 2 IF 40.60 | 40.60 | = | ||||||
4 | Västerås FK 40.68 | 40.68 | = | ||||||
5 | Gefle IF 43.13 | 43.13 | = | ||||||
6 | IFK Lidingö 44.97 | 44.97 | = | ||||||
Göteborgs KIK | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 2 17 maj | 17 maj | ||||||||
1 | Huddinge AIS 39.57 | 39.57 | = | ||||||
2 | Hammarby IF 40.28 | 40.28 | = | ||||||
3 | Malmö AI 40.31 | 40.31 | = | ||||||
4 | Göteborgs KIK 41.78 | 41.78 | = | ||||||
5 | Nyköpings BIS FI 43.93 | Nyköpings BIS | 43.93 | = | |||||
IFK Lidingö DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 3 17 maj | 17 maj | ||||||||
1 | KFUM Örebro 40.69 | 40.69 | = | ||||||
2 | Falu IK 42.12 | 42.12 | = | ||||||
3 | Huddinge AIS 42.15 | 42.15 | = | ||||||
4 | Bromma IF 42.87 | 42.87 | = | ||||||
Hässelby SK DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
IFK Tumba DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
F15 3x800 m 16 maj Final A Final | 16 maj | ||||||||
1 | IFK Lidingö 7:15.30 | 7:15.30 | = | ||||||
2 | Örgryte IS 7:28.42 | 7:28.42 | = | ||||||
3 | Göteborgs KIK 7:34.43 | 7:34.43 | = | ||||||
4 | Hammarby IF 7:39.15 | 7:39.15 | = | ||||||
5 | Bromma IF 7:42.18 | 7:42.18 | = | ||||||
6 | KFUM Örebro 7:42.70 | 7:42.70 | = | ||||||
7 | Falu IK 7:47.21 | 7:47.21 | = | ||||||